New England's

Climbing to the top of the mountain

Stacks Image 14511

UCONN Men and Women Team Indoor Champions NEICAAA
(courtesy of Mike Scott)

  • Men's Results

    •UCONN Men win 2019 NEICAAA Indoor Championships•

    Licensed to Tufts University                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/1/2020
                  52nd  New England - NEICAAA - 1/31/2020 to 2/1/2020              
                           Indoor Track & Field Championship                       
                           Reggie Lewis Track & Field Center                       
                                        Results                                    
     
    Men 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
    16 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
     Top 2 + 8 fastest times advance to Semis
     Top 2 + 4 fastest times advance to Finals
     New England: #  6.71  2/3/2018    Naukym Morton, Northeastern                 
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Naukym Morton             SR Northeastern              6.80Q  2 
      2 Josiah Thompson           SO Connecticut               6.88Q  3 
      3 Donatien Djero            JR Northeastern              6.90Q  4 
      4 Donovan Spearman          JR Dartmouth                 6.95Q  1 
      5 Myles Calhoun             SO Connecticut               6.91Q  2 
      6 Anthony Spignese          FR Assumption                6.96Q  1 
      7 Myles Epstein             FR Dartmouth                 6.97Q  3 
      8 Larue Martin              FR Rhode Island              7.00Q  4 
      9 Dametrius O'Connor        JR Northeastern              7.01q  3 
     10 Brandon Moorer            SR Northeastern              7.06q  1  7.053
     11 Miles Fye-Moore           JR Central Conn              7.06q  4  7.056
     12 Jordan Howard             SO Umass Amhers              7.06q  1  7.060
     13 Chris Cledera             FR So. Conn. St              7.08q  2 
     14 Naji Middleton            SO So. Conn. St              7.10q  4  7.096
     14 Noah Sweeney              FR Northeastern              7.10q  2  7.096
     16 Thomas Chant              JR New Hampshir              7.10q  1  7.097
     17 Jovan Dixon               FR Central Conn              7.11   4  7.101
     18 Odane Artwell             SR American Int              7.11   3  7.107
     19 Jacob DeAndrade           SO Bridgewater               7.12   4  7.112
     20 Michael Cuthbert          SR Umass Amhers              7.12   2  7.117
     21 Cade Lewis                FR Dartmouth                 7.14   4  7.137
     21 Jadin Bruneau             SO Bridgewater               7.14   1  7.137
     21 Hayden Gray               SR Umass Amhers              7.14   2  7.137
     24 Christ N'Dabian           FR So. Conn. St              7.15   2  7.141
     25 Kaylan Depas              SO Hartford                  7.15   1  7.142
     26 Matt McLaughlin           JR New Haven                 7.19   1 
     27 Conor Mahoney             FR Connecticut               7.21   3 
     28 Michael Somoza            SO Sacred Heart              7.22   3 
     29 Alex Arnold               SR Bentley                   7.24   4 
     30 Jake Dwyer                FR Stonehill                 7.41   3 
     
    Men 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
    8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
     Top 2 + 8 fastest times advance to Semis
     Top 2 + 4 fastest times advance to Finals
     New England: #  6.71  2/3/2018    Naukym Morton, Northeastern                 
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
    ===================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 Donatien Djero            JR Northeastern              6.83Q  1  6.824
      2 Naukym Morton             SR Northeastern              6.83Q  2  6.830
      3 Josiah Thompson           SO Connecticut               6.85Q  1 
      4 Myles Calhoun             SO Connecticut               6.88Q  2 
      5 Donovan Spearman          JR Dartmouth                 6.91q  2 
      6 Anthony Spignese          FR Assumption                6.92q  1 
      7 Myles Epstein             FR Dartmouth                 6.95q  1 
      8 Noah Sweeney              FR Northeastern              6.97q  1 
      9 Dametrius O'Connor        JR Northeastern              7.00   2 
     10 Miles Fye-Moore           JR Central Conn              7.04   1 
     11 Larue Martin              FR Rhode Island              7.05   2 
     12 Brandon Moorer            SR Northeastern              7.07   1 
     13 Chris Cledera             FR So. Conn. St              7.09   2 
     14 Jordan Howard             SO Umass Amhers              7.10   2 
     15 Naji Middleton            SO So. Conn. St              7.11   1 
     16 Thomas Chant              JR New Hampshir              7.19   2 
    Preliminaries
     17 Jovan Dixon               FR Central Conn                       
     18 Odane Artwell             SR American Int                       
     19 Jacob DeAndrade           SO Bridgewater                        
     20 Michael Cuthbert          SR Umass Amhers                       
     21 Cade Lewis                FR Dartmouth                          
     21 Jadin Bruneau             SO Bridgewater                        
     21 Hayden Gray               SR Umass Amhers                       
     24 Christ N'Dabian           FR So. Conn. St                       
     25 Kaylan Depas              SO Hartford                           
     26 Matt McLaughlin           JR New Haven                          
     27 Conor Mahoney             FR Connecticut                        
     28 Michael Somoza            SO Sacred Heart                       
     29 Alex Arnold               SR Bentley                            
     30 Jake Dwyer                FR Stonehill                          
     
    Men 60 Meter Dash
    =======================================================================
     Top 2 + 8 fastest times advance to Semis
     Top 2 + 4 fastest times advance to Finals
     New England: #  6.71  2/3/2018    Naukym Morton, Northeastern                 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 Donatien Djero            JR Northeastern              6.80   10   
      2 Josiah Thompson           SO Connecticut               6.82    8   
      3 Myles Calhoun             SO Connecticut               6.86    6   
      4 Anthony Spignese          FR Assumption                6.88    5   
      5 Myles Epstein             FR Dartmouth                 6.90    4    6.893
      6 Naukym Morton             SR Northeastern              6.90    3    6.900
      7 Noah Sweeney              FR Northeastern              7.05    2   
    Semi-Finals
      5 Donovan Spearman          JR Dartmouth                       
      9 Dametrius O'Connor        JR Northeastern                    
     10 Miles Fye-Moore           JR Central Conn                    
     11 Larue Martin              FR Rhode Island                    
     12 Brandon Moorer            SR Northeastern                    
     13 Chris Cledera             FR So. Conn. St                    
     14 Jordan Howard             SO Umass Amhers                    
     15 Naji Middleton            SO So. Conn. St                    
     16 Thomas Chant              JR New Hampshir                    
     
    Men 200 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
    Top 12 Advance by Time
     7 heats of 4 - 1 heat of 3
     Fastest 8 times advance to Two (2) section final
     New England: # 20.66  2008        Arman Dixon, Sacred Heart                   
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Anthony Spignese          FR Assumption               21.74q  7 
      2 Phillips Magre            SO Northeastern             21.77q  3 
      3 Dametrius O'Connor        JR Northeastern             21.78q  1 
      4 Michael Cuthbert          SR Umass Amhers             21.90q  4 
      5 Myles Epstein             FR Dartmouth                21.95q  5 
      6 Miles Fye-Moore           JR Central Conn             22.06q  5 
      7 Myles Calhoun             SO Connecticut              22.07q  2  22.063
      8 Aaron Hackett             SO Connecticut              22.07q  6  22.069
      9 Jolon O'Connor            FR Merrimack                22.14q  8 
     10 Mayowa Osunsami           SO Northeastern             22.15q  1 
     11 Nils Wildberg             FR Dartmouth                22.23q  8 
     12 Donatien Djero            JR Northeastern             22.29q  7 
     13 Elijah Henry              SO So. Conn. St             22.32   4 
     14 Jacob DeAndrade           SO Bridgewater              22.34   2  22.331
     15 Jadin Bruneau             SO Bridgewater              22.34   1  22.340
     16 Larue Martin              FR Rhode Island             22.40   1 
     17 Garrett Fortin            SR Holy Cross               22.41   5 
     18 Matthew Zawaski           FR Sacred Heart             22.45   3  22.441
     19 Christ N'Dabian           FR So. Conn. St             22.45   3  22.450
     20 Lucas Honohan             SO Umass Amhers             22.54   2 
     21 Jordan Howard             SO Umass Amhers             22.57   7 
     22 Naji Middleton            SO So. Conn. St             22.58   4 
     23 Julian Thomson            SO Rhode Island             22.66   5 
     24 Odane Artwell             SR American Int             22.73   6 
     25 Adam Winiarz              SR Bryant                   22.81   6 
     26 Matt McLaughlin           JR New Haven                22.86   8 
     27 Trevor Nassar             FR Vermont                  22.89   2 
     28 Jovan Dixon               FR Central Conn             22.91   3 
     29 William Juniper           JR Vermont                  23.02   6 
     30 Jeffrey Santos            SO Rhode Island             23.29   4 
     
    Men 200 Meter Dash
    ==========================================================================
     7 heats of 4 - 1 heat of 3
     Fastest 8 times advance to Two (2) section final
     New England: # 20.66  2008        Arman Dixon, Sacred Heart                   
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1 Anthony Spignese          FR Assumption               21.59   2  10   
      2 Dametrius O'Connor        JR Northeastern             21.72   1   8   
      3 Phillips Magre            SO Northeastern             21.77   2   6   
      4 Myles Calhoun             SO Connecticut              21.95   2   5   
      5 Michael Cuthbert          SR Umass Amhers             21.97   1   4   
      6 Myles Epstein             FR Dartmouth                21.98   2   3   
      7 Aaron Hackett             SO Connecticut              22.11   1   2   
      8 Miles Fye-Moore           JR Central Conn             22.23   1   1   
    Preliminaries
      9 Jolon O'Connor            FR Merrimack                          
     10 Mayowa Osunsami           SO Northeastern                       
     11 Nils Wildberg             FR Dartmouth                          
     12 Donatien Djero            JR Northeastern                       
     13 Elijah Henry              SO So. Conn. St                       
     14 Jacob DeAndrade           SO Bridgewater                        
     15 Jadin Bruneau             SO Bridgewater                        
     16 Larue Martin              FR Rhode Island                       
     17 Garrett Fortin            SR Holy Cross                         
     18 Matthew Zawaski           FR Sacred Heart                       
     19 Christ N'Dabian           FR So. Conn. St                       
     20 Lucas Honohan             SO Umass Amhers                       
     21 Jordan Howard             SO Umass Amhers                       
     22 Naji Middleton            SO So. Conn. St                       
     23 Julian Thomson            SO Rhode Island                       
     24 Odane Artwell             SR American Int                       
     25 Adam Winiarz              SR Bryant                             
     26 Matt McLaughlin           JR New Haven                          
     27 Trevor Nassar             FR Vermont                            
     28 Jovan Dixon               FR Central Conn                       
     29 William Juniper           JR Vermont                            
     30 Jeffrey Santos            SO Rhode Island                       
     
    Men 400 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
    Top 8 Advance by Time
     8 heats of 4
     Fastest 8 times advance to Two (2) section final
     New England: # 46.56  1980        Glen Cohen, Boston University               
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Phillips Magre            SO Northeastern             48.53q  1 
      2 Noah Woodman              SO Connecticut              49.07q  1 
      3 Adam Khriss               SO Connecticut              49.09q  6 
      4 Nigel Green               JR So. Conn. St             49.24q  3 
      5 Markus Bagley             FR Connecticut              49.38q  8 
      6 Justin Liechty            SR Vermont                  49.41q  5 
      7 Mathieu Farber            JR Dartmouth                49.56q  4 
      8 Joseph O'Brien            FR Connecticut              49.60q  2 
      9 Gregory Clark             SO Connecticut              49.61   8 
     10 Trinity Collins           SR So. Conn. St             49.77   7 
     11 Mange Camara              FR Northeastern             49.90   3 
     12 Jason Walton              SO Central Conn             49.92   7 
     13 Blake Jandreau            SO New Haven                49.94   5 
     14 Gabriel Piepergerdes      JR Holy Cross               50.01   2 
     15 Churchill Perry           SR Brandeis                 50.06   4 
     16 Bailey Murphy             FR American Int             50.19   5 
     17 Trevor Guay               SR Franklin Pie             50.27   6 
     18 Kevin Boyce               JR Brown                    50.33   4 
     19 Brandon Moorer            SR Northeastern             50.47   2 
     20 Jephte Wagnac             SR RIC                      50.57   3 
     21 Christopher Matthew       FR Umass Amhers             50.60   6 
     22 Trevor Nassar             FR Vermont                  50.64   1 
     23 Jordan Ross               SO Rhode Island             50.67   7 
     24 Alex Warner               FR Vermont                  50.69   8 
     25 William Juniper           JR Vermont                  50.84   1  50.831
     26 Julian Martelly           FR Dartmouth                50.84   3  50.840
     27 Myles Holt                SR Dartmouth                51.11   8 
     28 David Scheier             SO Rhode Island             51.12   6 
     29 Myles Williamson          FR Hartford                 51.39   7 
     30 Andrew Clement            SR Maine                    51.43   5 
     31 Kevin Antione             JR New Haven                51.66   2 
     32 Matthew Zawaski           FR Sacred Heart             51.93   4 
     
    Men 400 Meter Dash
    ==========================================================================
     8 heats of 4
     Fastest 8 times advance to Two (2) section final
     New England: # 46.56  1980        Glen Cohen, Boston University               
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1 Phillips Magre            SO Northeastern             47.95   2  10   
      2 Nigel Green               JR So. Conn. St             48.84   1   8   
      3 Adam Khriss               SO Connecticut              48.91   1   6   
      4 Markus Bagley             FR Connecticut              49.04   2   5   
      5 Justin Liechty            SR Vermont                  49.24   1   4   
      6 Mathieu Farber            JR Dartmouth                49.37   2   3   
      7 Joseph O'Brien            FR Connecticut              49.54   1   2   
      8 Noah Woodman              SO Connecticut              49.94   2   1   
    Preliminaries
      9 Gregory Clark             SO Connecticut                        
     10 Trinity Collins           SR So. Conn. St                       
     11 Mange Camara              FR Northeastern                       
     12 Jason Walton              SO Central Conn                       
     13 Blake Jandreau            SO New Haven                          
     14 Gabriel Piepergerdes      JR Holy Cross                         
     15 Churchill Perry           SR Brandeis                           
     16 Bailey Murphy             FR American Int                       
     17 Trevor Guay               SR Franklin Pie                       
     18 Kevin Boyce               JR Brown                              
     19 Brandon Moorer            SR Northeastern                       
     20 Jephte Wagnac             SR RIC                                
     21 Christopher Matthew       FR Umass Amhers                       
     22 Trevor Nassar             FR Vermont                            
     23 Jordan Ross               SO Rhode Island                       
     24 Alex Warner               FR Vermont                            
     25 William Juniper           JR Vermont                            
     26 Julian Martelly           FR Dartmouth                          
     27 Myles Holt                SR Dartmouth                          
     28 David Scheier             SO Rhode Island                       
     29 Myles Williamson          FR Hartford                           
     30 Andrew Clement            SR Maine                              
     31 Kevin Antione             JR New Haven                          
     32 Matthew Zawaski           FR Sacred Heart                       
     
    Men 500 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
    Top 12 Advance by Time
     8 heats of 4
     Fastest 8 times advance to Two (2) section final
     New England: # 1:01.61  2012        Anthony Davidson, Rhode Island            
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Wellington Ventura        SO Connecticut            1:04.56q  6 
      2 Calvin Perkins            SO Brown                  1:04.77q  3 
      3 Max Frye                  JR Dartmouth              1:04.78q  4 
      4 Anthony Delasanta         JR Rhode Island           1:04.90q  1 
      5 Colt Nichols              JR Connecticut            1:05.03q  2 
      6 Justin Kelly              SR So. Conn. St           1:05.16q  2 
      7 Eric Rosario              SR Merrimack              1:05.17q  1 
      8 Maxwell Dickens           JR Rhode Island           1:05.35q  3 
      9 Sachin Manning            JR So. Conn. St           1:05.50q  6 
     10 Kevin Leach-Brown         FR New Haven              1:05.54q  4 
     11 Roniel Mata               FR Rhode Island           1:05.59q  5 
     12 Andrew Canale             SO Bryant                 1:05.63q  8 
     13 Andrew Findley            SR Central Conn           1:05.70   2 
     14 Colin Stoddard            JR Umass Amhers           1:06.02   6 
     15 David Adams               SR Northeastern           1:06.14   7 
     16 Jordan Lembo-Frey         SO So. Conn. St           1:06.70   8 
     17 Kevin Shannon             SR Umass Amhers           1:07.06   1 
     18 Dan DeBlieck              SR Vermont                1:07.11   4 
     19 Fredrik Halloran          SR Holy Cross             1:07.15   1 
     20 Branden Kuusela           SR Maine                  1:07.23   2 
     21 Dimitri Pray              SO Rhode Island           1:07.24   7 
     22 Steven Garcia             JR Vermont                1:07.52   3 
     23 Seth Phillips             FR Rhode Island           1:07.65   5 
     24 Nicholas Pelletier        SO Sacred Heart           1:07.69   6 
     25 Josh Gettings             SR Bentley                1:08.02   8 
     26 Aidan Sweeny              SO Colby                  1:08.07   5 
     27 Cole Baker                FR RIC                    1:08.91   4 
     28 Joseph McElroy            FR New Hampshir           1:09.54   7 
     29 Eli Ogilvie               SO Vermont                1:09.75   5 
     30 Shawn Akomeah             FR Central Conn           1:09.85   8 
     31 Howard Svensson           FR American Int           1:14.81   7 
     
    Men 500 Meter Dash
    ==========================================================================
     8 heats of 4
     Fastest 8 times advance to Two (2) section final
     New England: # 1:01.61  2012        Anthony Davidson, Rhode Island            
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1 Wellington Ventura        SO Connecticut            1:03.01   2  10   
      2 Anthony Delasanta         JR Rhode Island           1:03.44   1   8   
      3 Justin Kelly              SR So. Conn. St           1:04.44   1   6   
      4 Max Frye                  JR Dartmouth              1:04.69   1   5   
      5 Eric Rosario              SR Merrimack              1:04.85   2   4   
      6 Maxwell Dickens           JR Rhode Island           1:05.15   1   3   
      7 Colt Nichols              JR Connecticut            1:05.41   2   2   
    Preliminaries
      2 Calvin Perkins            SO Brown                              
      9 Sachin Manning            JR So. Conn. St                       
     10 Kevin Leach-Brown         FR New Haven                          
     11 Roniel Mata               FR Rhode Island                       
     12 Andrew Canale             SO Bryant                             
     13 Andrew Findley            SR Central Conn                       
     14 Colin Stoddard            JR Umass Amhers                       
     15 David Adams               SR Northeastern                       
     16 Jordan Lembo-Frey         SO So. Conn. St                       
     17 Kevin Shannon             SR Umass Amhers                       
     18 Dan DeBlieck              SR Vermont                            
     19 Fredrik Halloran          SR Holy Cross                         
     20 Branden Kuusela           SR Maine                              
     21 Dimitri Pray              SO Rhode Island                       
     22 Steven Garcia             JR Vermont                            
     23 Seth Phillips             FR Rhode Island                       
     24 Nicholas Pelletier        SO Sacred Heart                       
     25 Josh Gettings             SR Bentley                            
     26 Aidan Sweeny              SO Colby                              
     27 Cole Baker                FR RIC                                
     28 Joseph McElroy            FR New Hampshir                       
     29 Eli Ogilvie               SO Vermont                            
     30 Shawn Akomeah             FR Central Conn                       
     31 Howard Svensson           FR American Int                       
     
    Men 800 Meter Run
    ===================================================================
    8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
     Heat winners + top 4 times advanced
     4 heats - 7, 7, 6, 6
     New England: # 1:47.34  2012        Selasi Lumax, So. Connecticut State       
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Richard Grudzwick         SR Central Conn           1:53.67Q  2 
      2 Matthew Adams             SR New Hampshir           1:53.82Q  3 
      3 Hugo Arlabosse            JR Franklin Pie           1:55.09Q  1 
      4 William Hornyak           SO Holy Cross             1:56.38Q  4 
      5 Omar Gebril               JR Connecticut            1:53.91q  3 
      6 Stephen Sutton            FR Connecticut            1:54.62q  2 
      7 Nicholas Fitch            JR Rhode Island           1:54.74q  2 
      8 Josh Higgins              SR Bridgewater            1:55.23q  2 
      9 Sam Coppola               SR Rhode Island           1:55.28   3 
     10 Pierre Sylvain            FR Northeastern           1:56.47   1 
     11 Michael Reddy             SR New Haven              1:56.83   4 
     12 Derek Davey               SO Brown                  1:57.10   1 
     13 Christopher Wrenn         SR Bryant                 1:57.99   2 
     14 Andrew Findley            SR Central Conn           1:58.61   4 
     15 Christopher Lanahan       SR Stonehill              1:58.75   4 
     16 Ianique Imboque           FR RIC                    1:58.82   1 
     17 Liam Rittenburg           FR Vermont                1:58.85   1 
     18 Wade Mullin               FR Vermont                1:59.10   1 
     19 Jack Welch                FR Holy Cross             1:59.17   3 
     20 Clifford Ransom           SO Vermont                1:59.96   3 
     21 Max Spencer               FR Northeastern           1:59.98   4 
     22 Evan Kennedy              SO Stonehill              2:00.22   2 
     23 Brian Camillieri          JR Connecticut            2:01.38   3 
     24 Carlos Flores             JR So. Conn. St           2:01.49   1 
     25 Brice Tolan               FR Bentley                2:02.11   2 
     
    Men 800 Meter Run
    =======================================================================
     Heat winners + top 4 times advanced
     4 heats - 7, 7, 6, 6
     New England: # 1:47.34  2012        Selasi Lumax, So. Connecticut State       
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 Hugo Arlabosse            JR Franklin Pie           1:54.57   10   
      2 Stephen Sutton            FR Connecticut            1:54.75    8   
      3 Richard Grudzwick         SR Central Conn           1:55.28    6   
      4 Omar Gebril               JR Connecticut            1:55.89    5   
      5 Matthew Adams             SR New Hampshir           1:56.80    4   
      6 William Hornyak           SO Holy Cross             1:56.89    3   
      7 Nicholas Fitch            JR Rhode Island           1:57.58    2   
    Preliminaries
      8 Josh Higgins              SR Bridgewater                     
      9 Sam Coppola               SR Rhode Island                    
     10 Pierre Sylvain            FR Northeastern                    
     11 Michael Reddy             SR New Haven                       
     12 Derek Davey               SO Brown                           
     13 Christopher Wrenn         SR Bryant                          
     14 Andrew Findley            SR Central Conn                    
     15 Christopher Lanahan       SR Stonehill                       
     16 Ianique Imboque           FR RIC                             
     17 Liam Rittenburg           FR Vermont                         
     18 Wade Mullin               FR Vermont                         
     19 Jack Welch                FR Holy Cross                      
     20 Clifford Ransom           SO Vermont                         
     21 Max Spencer               FR Northeastern                    
     22 Evan Kennedy              SO Stonehill                       
     23 Brian Camillieri          JR Connecticut                     
     24 Carlos Flores             JR So. Conn. St                    
     25 Brice Tolan               FR Bentley                         
     
    Men 1000 Meter Run
    ===================================================================
    9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
     Heat winners + top 4 times advanced
     4 heats of 8
     New England: # 2:20.63  1994        Mark Carroll, Providence College          
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Tyler Gleen               JR Connecticut            2:28.38Q  1 
      2 Bill Comstock             SO Vermont                2:28.54Q  3 
      3 Tyler Marshall            JR Vermont                2:30.45Q  2 
      4 Nathan Coogan             JR Rhode Island           2:30.46Q  4 
      5 Nicholas Young            FR Northeastern           2:28.55q  3 
      6 Tyler Rubush              SO Rhode Island           2:28.62q  1 
      7 William Curran            FR New Hampshir           2:29.78q  1 
      8 Marzio Mastroianni        FR Connecticut            2:30.21q  3 
      9 Spenser Sawyer            SO New Hampshir           2:30.77q  2 
     10 Corey Kumamoto            SO Holy Cross             2:31.69   4 
     11 Patrick Kitchen           JR Vermont                2:31.70   2 
     12 Jesse Edelstein           FR Brown                  2:32.78   1 
     13 Julio Arredondo           SR Central Conn           2:32.95   2 
     14 Zane Reservitz            FR Vermont                2:33.03   3 
     15 Alexander Saveliev        JR New Hampshir           2:33.16   4 
     16 Dan Perusina              JR So. Conn. St           2:33.24   2 
     17 Spencer Small             JR Brown                  2:33.31   2 
     18 Anders Narita             FR Northeastern           2:33.83   3 
     19 Luke Fehrman              FR Hartford               2:34.08   4 
     20 Ryan Slesinski            FR So. Conn. St           2:35.16   3 
     21 Seth Ketler               FR Rhode Island           2:35.45   4 
     22 Aidan Kindopp             FR Rhode Island           2:35.62   3 
     23 Nick Fenton               JR American Int           2:36.56   2 
     24 Andruw Flemming           SO Central Conn           2:36.67   1 
     25 Justin Klotz              JR Sacred Heart           2:37.71   4 
     26 JT Munz                   SO Colby                  2:37.96   1 
     27 Mojuba Shonekan           FR Umass Amhers           2:38.16   2 
     28 Keith May                 FR Hartford               2:38.77   4 
     29 Kyle Culley               FR Holy Cross             2:39.03   1 
     30 Dillon Jensen             FR Vermont                2:39.28   3 
     31 Brennan Huff              JR Vermont                2:39.37   4 
     
    Men 1000 Meter Run
    =======================================================================
     Heat winners + top 4 times advanced
     4 heats of 8
     New England: # 2:20.63  1994        Mark Carroll, Providence College          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 Nathan Coogan             JR Rhode Island           2:28.36   10   
      2 Nicholas Young            FR Northeastern           2:28.68    8   
      3 Tyler Marshall            JR Vermont                2:29.63    6   
      4 Tyler Rubush              SO Rhode Island           2:29.80    5   
      5 Spenser Sawyer            SO New Hampshir           2:29.98    4   
      6 Marzio Mastroianni        FR Connecticut            2:30.30    3   
      7 William Curran            FR New Hampshir           2:34.30    2   
      8 Bill Comstock             SO Vermont                2:35.79    1   
     -- Tyler Gleen               JR Connecticut                 FS  
    Preliminaries
     10 Corey Kumamoto            SO Holy Cross                      
     11 Patrick Kitchen           JR Vermont                         
     12 Jesse Edelstein           FR Brown                           
     13 Julio Arredondo           SR Central Conn                    
     14 Zane Reservitz            FR Vermont                         
     15 Alexander Saveliev        JR New Hampshir                    
     16 Dan Perusina              JR So. Conn. St                    
     17 Spencer Small             JR Brown                           
     18 Anders Narita             FR Northeastern                    
     19 Luke Fehrman              FR Hartford                        
     20 Ryan Slesinski            FR So. Conn. St                    
     21 Seth Ketler               FR Rhode Island                    
     22 Aidan Kindopp             FR Rhode Island                    
     23 Nick Fenton               JR American Int                    
     24 Andruw Flemming           SO Central Conn                    
     25 Justin Klotz              JR Sacred Heart                    
     26 JT Munz                   SO Colby                           
     27 Mojuba Shonekan           FR Umass Amhers                    
     28 Keith May                 FR Hartford                        
     29 Kyle Culley               FR Holy Cross                      
     30 Dillon Jensen             FR Vermont                         
     31 Brennan Huff              JR Vermont                         
     
    Men 1 Mile Run
    ==========================================================================
     Unseeded Section #1  starts  at 11:00 am #'s 13-26
     Seeded Section #2 starts at 12:00 pm  #'s 1-12
     New England: # 3:59.68  1993        Erik Nedeau, Northeastern University      
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1 John Benner               SR Vermont                4:05.34   2  10   
      2 Eric Van Der Els          JR Connecticut            4:07.22   2   8   
      3 Alexander Korczynski      SO Northeastern           4:08.32   2   6   
      4 Nickolas McNamee          SO Stonehill              4:12.48   2   5   
      5 Luke Petela               SR Vermont                4:13.80   2   4   
      6 Kellen Waters             SO Rhode Island           4:14.74   2   3   
      7 Aidan Sullivan            JR New Hampshir           4:14.87   2   2   
      8 Samuel Lanternier         JR New Hampshir           4:15.08   2   1   
      9 Chris Gish                SR Vermont                4:15.11   2 
     10 Neville Caulfield         SR Vermont                4:15.21   2 
     11 Ethan Orach               JR Maine                  4:15.35   1 
     12 Isaac Weber               SO Dartmouth              4:17.03   1 
     13 Luca Ostertag-Hill        SR Bowdoin                4:17.47   1 
     14 Chance Lamberth           SR Northeastern           4:18.52   1 
     15 Angel Vicioso             FR Connecticut            4:19.36   1 
     16 Dylan Mclaughlin          SO New Hampshir           4:19.39   1 
     17 Dillon Adamy              FR New Hampshir           4:19.90   1 
     18 Tyler Griffin             SO Umass Amhers           4:19.91   1 
     19 Steve O'Driscoll          SO Vermont                4:20.17   1 
     20 Joshua Bedard             JR Connecticut            4:21.16   1 
     21 Connor Ross               SR Umass Amhers           4:21.57   2 
     22 Andrew Crompton           FR Vermont                4:22.31   1 
     23 Zac Bentley               SR Westfield St           4:24.37   1 
     24 Joe Joyce                 SO Vermont                4:24.72   1 
     25 Kyle Brackman             SR Connecticut            4:25.39   2 
     
    Men 3000 Meter Run
    ==========================================================================
     Unseeded Section #1 starts at 11:30 am #'s17-32
     Seeded Section #2 starts at 1:55 pm  #'s 1-16
     New England: # 7:56.37  2000        Keith Kelly, Providence College           
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Nicolas Sevilla-Connelly  SR New Hampshir           8:21.51   2  10   
      2 Eric Clay                 JR Northeastern           8:23.37   2   8   
      3 Bryan Keller              JR Northeastern           8:24.14   2   6   
      4 Eric Zulkofske            SO Rhode Island           8:24.42   2   5   
      5 Cameron Dickson           SR Northeastern           8:26.13   2   4   
      6 Christopher Lebeau        SO So. Conn. St           8:29.15   2   3   
      7 Matthew Schaefer          SO Northeastern           8:30.43   2   2   
      8 Erik Engstrom             SR Umass Amhers           8:30.44   2   1   
      9 Matt Hynes                JR Vermont                8:31.64   2 
     10 Alex Norstrom             SR Central Conn           8:32.52   1 
     11 Erik McMillan             SR Northeastern           8:37.12   2 
     12 Kasey Gelfand             JR Vermont                8:37.39   2 
     13 TJ Corliss                SO Merrimack              8:39.07   1 
     14 Elias Field               FR Central Conn           8:39.69   1 
     15 Titus Kiptoo              FR American Int           8:39.79   2 
     16 Eddie Nicholas            FR Central Conn           8:40.30   1 
     17 Noah Davis                SR Merrimack              8:40.68   1 
     18 Isaac Grosner             SR Vermont                8:41.44   1 
     19 Riley Fenoff              SO Franklin Pie           8:43.72   1 
     20 Ben Fleischer             FR Rhode Island           8:44.73   1 
     21 Kevin Cawley              FR Connecticut            8:45.93   1 
     22 Christian Deal            FR Hartford               8:46.54   1 
     23 Luke Novak                SR Northeastern           8:48.99   2 
     24 Christian Groff           SO Vermont                8:49.90   1 
     25 Shane Braz                SO Stonehill              8:54.93   1 
     26 William Rawson            FR Franklin Pie           8:55.46   2 
     27 Sean Garrison             SR Hartford               8:59.33   1 
     28 Brian Coyne               SO Rhode Island           9:18.54   1 
     
    Men 5000 Meter Run
    ==========================================================================
     Unseeded Section #1 starts at 11:40 am #'s 18-32
     Seeded Section #2 starts at 1:25 pm #'s 1-17
     New England: # 13:55.02  2007        Martin Fagan, Providence College         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Cameron Dickson           SR Northeastern          14:30.11   2  10   
      2 James Maniscalco          SO Connecticut           14:31.45   2   8   
      3 Will Brisman              JR Connecticut           14:34.61   2   6   
      4 Nick Celico               SR Rhode Island          14:50.25   2   5   
      5 Jacob Terry               SR Maine                 14:54.72   2   4   
      6 Erik McMillan             SR Northeastern          14:55.84   2   3   
      7 Roberto Piotto            SR Central Conn          14:58.54   2   2   
      8 Steven Flanagan           JR Northeastern          15:05.91   2   1   
      9 Jake Mattei               SO So. Conn. St          15:10.16   2 
     10 Liam Smith                SO Vermont               15:10.50   1 
     11 Christopher Lepore        FR Connecticut           15:13.06   1 
     12 Jack Carmody              SR Vermont               15:13.18   2 
     13 Matthew Vinacco           SO Rhode Island          15:14.38   1 
     14 Jacob Russo               FR Connecticut           15:17.80   2 
     15 Jeffrey Pichie            SR Stonehill             15:18.12   1 
     16 Joseph Maguire            SR Rhode Island          15:20.17   2 
     17 Samuel Mills              FR Maine                 15:20.78   2 
     18 Robert Moore              FR Central Conn          15:22.16   2 
     19 Stephen Fengler           SO So. Conn. St          15:22.20   1 
     20 Chris Gendron             SR Stonehill             15:23.85   1 
     21 Karter Seitz              SO Holy Cross            15:30.05   2 
     22 Brendan Balthis           FR Dartmouth             15:30.74   2 
     23 Robert Tuzzio             SR Holy Cross            15:31.57   1 
     24 Nicholas Brancato         FR Bryant                15:35.12   1 
     25 Charles Taubl             SO Central Conn          15:45.67   1 
     26 Jason Reed                SR Franklin Pie          15:46.26   1 
     27 Owen Amsden               SO Vermont               15:49.62   1 
     28 Jeremy Bronstein          FR Connecticut           15:50.29   1 
     29 Daniel Reynolds           FR Hartford              15:54.25   1 
     30 Jonathan Iamarone         FR Bryant                15:55.07   1 
     31 Alec Valle                SO Sacred Heart          16:00.58   1 
     32 Malav Mehta               FR Northeastern          16:08.19   2 
     
    Men 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
    16 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
     Top 2 + 8 fastest times advance to Semis
     Top 2 + 4 fastest times advance to Finals
     New England: #  7.85  2012        Bertony Jean-Louis, Sacred Heart            
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 David Adams               SR Northeastern              8.11Q  1 
      2 Xavier Smith              SO Connecticut               8.13Q  2 
      3 Jeffrey Young             SR Sacred Heart              8.27Q  3 
      4 Mayowa Osunsami           SO Northeastern              8.28Q  4 
      5 Edwin Alston              SR Central Conn              8.29Q  3 
      6 Jordan Torney             JR Connecticut               8.34Q  4  8.336
      7 Noah Kortkamp             SR Umass Amhers              8.35Q  2 
      8 Tyrik Henry               SR Central Conn              8.43Q  1 
      9 Quincy Sanchez            SR Central Conn              8.34q  3  8.332
     10 Kenneth Wei               FR MIT                       8.39q  2 
     11 Kevin Hack                SR Assumption                8.42q  3 
     12 Ethan Famiano             JR Stonehill                 8.45q  1 
     13 Michael Monahan           JR New Hampshir              8.47q  2 
     14 Callan Davies             JR Rhode Island              8.48q  1 
     15 Scott Honicker            FR Rhode Island              8.49q  1 
     16 Colton Santoro            SR Maine                     8.54q  4 
     17 Shawn Ohazuruike          SR Dartmouth                 8.55   4 
     18 Ardonntrell Williams      FR Hartford                  8.59   1 
     19 Tanner Burton             JR Colby                     8.61   4 
     20 Rahsad Chapman            FR Maine                     8.65   2 
     21 Cam Whalen                SO Central Conn              8.68   3 
     22 Kobina Johnson            SR Brown                     8.70   4 
     23 Abdiel Tejada             FR New Haven                 8.79   3 
     24 Benjamin Grosse           JR Connecticut               8.83   1 
     25 Kevin Aroke               FR Bryant                    8.86   4 
     26 Antonio Catino            JR Bentley                   8.90   2 
     27 Jake Dwyer                FR Stonehill                 8.97   4 
     28 Richard Papa              FR Central Conn              9.01   2 
     29 Harrison Smith            FR So. Conn. St              9.03   3 
     30 Hilton Smith              FR American Int              9.07   2 
     
    Men 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
    8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
     Top 2 + 8 fastest times advance to Semis
     Top 2 + 4 fastest times advance to Finals
     New England: #  7.85  2012        Bertony Jean-Louis, Sacred Heart            
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
    ===================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 David Adams               SR Northeastern              8.16Q  2  8.155
      2 Kenneth Wei               FR MIT                       8.16Q  1  8.158
      3 Edwin Alston              SR Central Conn              8.18Q  2 
      4 Jeffrey Young             SR Sacred Heart              8.19Q  1 
      5 Xavier Smith              SO Connecticut               8.21q  1 
      6 Mayowa Osunsami           SO Northeastern              8.25q  2  8.243
      7 Jordan Torney             JR Connecticut               8.25q  1  8.249
      8 Quincy Sanchez            SR Central Conn              8.33q  2  8.323
      9 Tyrik Henry               SR Central Conn              8.33   2  8.326
     10 Noah Kortkamp             SR Umass Amhers              8.37   1 
     11 Callan Davies             JR Rhode Island              8.39   1 
     12 Kevin Hack                SR Assumption                8.43   1 
     13 Ethan Famiano             JR Stonehill                 8.44   2  8.433
     14 Michael Monahan           JR New Hampshir              8.44   2  8.436
     15 Scott Honicker            FR Rhode Island              8.52   1  8.511
     16 Colton Santoro            SR Maine                     8.52   2  8.520
    Preliminaries
     17 Shawn Ohazuruike          SR Dartmouth                          
     18 Ardonntrell Williams      FR Hartford                           
     19 Tanner Burton             JR Colby                              
     20 Rahsad Chapman            FR Maine                              
     21 Cam Whalen                SO Central Conn                       
     22 Kobina Johnson            SR Brown                              
     23 Abdiel Tejada             FR New Haven                          
     24 Benjamin Grosse           JR Connecticut                        
     25 Kevin Aroke               FR Bryant                             
     26 Antonio Catino            JR Bentley                            
     27 Jake Dwyer                FR Stonehill                          
     28 Richard Papa              FR Central Conn                       
     29 Harrison Smith            FR So. Conn. St                       
     30 Hilton Smith              FR American Int                       
     
    Men 60 Meter Hurdles
    =======================================================================
     Top 2 + 8 fastest times advance to Semis
     Top 2 + 4 fastest times advance to Finals
     New England: #  7.85  2012        Bertony Jean-Louis, Sacred Heart            
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 David Adams               SR Northeastern              8.02   10   
      2 Jordan Torney             JR Connecticut               8.04    8   
      3 Kenneth Wei               FR MIT                       8.12    6   
      4 Mayowa Osunsami           SO Northeastern              8.14    5   
      5 Xavier Smith              SO Connecticut               8.18    4   
      6 Edwin Alston              SR Central Conn              8.22    3   
      7 Jeffrey Young             SR Sacred Heart              8.28    2   
      8 Quincy Sanchez            SR Central Conn              8.33    1   
    Semi-Finals
      9 Tyrik Henry               SR Central Conn                    
     10 Noah Kortkamp             SR Umass Amhers                    
     11 Callan Davies             JR Rhode Island                    
     12 Kevin Hack                SR Assumption                      
     13 Ethan Famiano             JR Stonehill                       
     14 Michael Monahan           JR New Hampshir                    
     15 Scott Honicker            FR Rhode Island                    
     16 Colton Santoro            SR Maine                           
     
    Men 4x400 Meter Relay
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 3:09.45  2013        , Boston U.                               
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:15.94   4  10   
         1) Anthony Delasanta JR            2) Maxwell Dickens JR             
         3) Roniel Mata FR                  4) Jordan Ross SO                 
      2 Connecticut  'A'                                    3:16.91   4   8   
         1) Joseph O'Brien FR               2) Safir Scott SO                 
         3) Noah Woodman SO                 4) Wellington Ventura SO          
      3 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:17.14   4   6   
         1) Nigel Green JR                  2) Trinity Collins SR             
         3) Justin Kelly SR                 4) Elijah Henry SO                
      4 Vermont  'A'                                        3:18.58   3   5   
         1) Trevor Nassar FR                2) Dan DeBlieck SR                
         3) Alex Warner FR                  4) Justin Liechty SR              
      5 Northeastern  'A'                                   3:18.90   3   4   
         1) David Adams SR                  2) Mange Camara FR                
         3) Phillips Magre SO               4) Brandon Moorer SR              
      6 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:20.26   3   3   
         1) Colin Stoddard JR               2) Christopher Matthew FR         
         3) Kevin Shannon SR                4) Lucas Honohan SO               
      7 Bryant  'A'                                         3:22.98   1   2   
         1) Adam Winiarz SR                 2) Jacob Goodman FR               
         3) Joshua Pestana JR               4) Andrew Canale SO               
      8 Central Connecticut  'A'                            3:23.25   2   1   
         1) Miles Fye-Moore JR              2) Jason Walton SO                
         3) Richard Grudzwick SR            4) Andrew Findley SR              
      9 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:24.02   3 
         1) Mathieu Farber JR               2) Julian Martelly FR             
         3) Myles Holt SR                   4) Max Frye JR                    
     10 Colby  'A'                                          3:24.07   1 
         1) Tanner Burton JR                2) Aidan Sweeny SO                
         3) Sage Bailin SR                  4) Cameron Labree FR              
     11 New Haven  'A'                                      3:24.98   2 
         1) Kevin Antione JR                2) Blake Jandreau SO              
         3) Dante Gonzalez JR               4) Kevin Leach-Brown FR           
     12 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:25.24   2 
         1) Gabriel Piepergerdes JR         2) Fredrik Halloran SR            
         3) Sean Flaherty FR                4) Cameron Lloyd FR               
     13 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   3:26.74   2 
         1) Matthew Zawaski FR              2) Jeffrey Young SR               
         3) Nicholas Pelletier SO           4) Nicholas Pandolfo JR           
     14 Merrimack  'A'                                      3:27.37   4 
         1) Daniel Leto SR                  2) Colin Rahaman FR               
         3) Jolon O'Connor FR               4) Eric Rosario SR                
     15 Hartford  'A'                                       3:29.18   1 
         1) Kaylan Depas SO                 2) Myles Williamson FR            
         3) Thomas Hartley FR               4) Benjamin Pinkowski FR          
     
    Men 4x800 Meter Relay
    ==========================================================================
     1 section
     New England: # 7:28.90  1982        , Rhode Island                            
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 American Int'l  'A'                                 7:35.01   2  10   
         1) Leakey Kipkosgei SR             2) Clement Paillon FR             
         3) Nick Fenton JR                  4) Benoit Campion SR              
      2 Connecticut  'A'                                    7:40.15   2   8   
         1) Brian Camillieri JR             2) Tyler Gleen JR                 
         3) Angel Vicioso FR                4) Eric Van Der Els JR            
      3 Rhode Island  'A'                                   7:41.65   2   6   
         1) Collin Ochs FR                  2) Carrick Fortna JR              
         3) Sam Coppola SR                  4) Nicholas Fitch JR              
      4 Dartmouth  'A'                                      7:43.37   2   5   
         1) Thomas Lingard SO               2) Seth Weprin FR                 
         3) Julien Hinz SO                  4) Jonathan Reid FR               
      5 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   7:44.80   1   4   
         1) Moetiz Shilleh JR               2) Nicholas Pandolfo JR           
         3) Ryan Corbett JR                 4) Brenden LaForest FR            
      6 Maine  'A'                                          7:45.08   2   3   
         1) Ethan Orach JR                  2) Alec Troxell FR                
         3) David Perry FR                  4) James Olivier SO               
      7 Northeastern  'A'                                   7:45.99   2   2   
         1) Max Spencer FR                  2) Astor Meredith-Goujon FR       
         3) Nicholas Young FR               4) Pierre Sylvain FR              
      8 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  7:48.79   2   1   
         1) Luke Militello SO               2) Nicholas Santos SR             
         3) Tyler Griffin SO                4) Javier Donegan FR              
      9 Bryant  'A'                                         7:51.23   1 
         1) Jordan Dagrin JR                2) Christopher Wrenn SR           
         3) William Bittrich SO             4) Jason Dolan SO                 
     10 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  7:51.46   1 
         1) Shawn Odei-Ntiri JR             2) Carlos Flores JR               
         3) Ryan Slesinski FR               4) Dan Perusina JR                
     11 Holy Cross  'A'                                     7:52.77   1 
         1) Corey Kumamoto SO               2) William Hornyak SO             
         3) Jack Welch FR                   4) Joseph Leland SR               
     12 New Hampshire  'A'                                  7:54.33   2 
         1) Matthew Adams SR                2) Dillon Adamy FR                
         3) William Curran FR               4) Dylan Mclaughlin SO            
     13 Stonehill  'A'                                      7:54.90   1 
         1) Nickolas McNamee SO             2) Evan Kennedy SO                
         3) Noah Drapeau FR                 4) Christopher Lanahan SR         
     14 Vermont  'A'                                        7:57.24   2 
         1) Patrick Kitchen JR              2) Zane Reservitz FR              
         3) Liam Rittenburg FR              4) Wade Mullin FR                 
     15 Merrimack  'A'                                      7:58.93   2 
         1) Dylan Kehoe FR                  2) Ryan Sullivan JR               
         3) Zachary Bail FR                 4) Matthew Maio SO                
     16 Central Connecticut  'A'                            8:01.42   1 
         1) Julio Arredondo SR              2) Andruw Flemming SO             
         3) Eddie Nicholas FR               4) Elias Field FR                 
     17 Hartford  'A'                                       8:02.11   1 
         1) Keith May FR                    2) Luke Fehrman FR                
         3) David Gardner FR                4) Daniel Reynolds FR             
     18 Assumption  'A'                                     8:06.74   1 
         1) Nik Reygadas SO                 2) Matthew Davis JR               
         3) Daniel Deluca SR                4) William Mardo SR               
     
    Men Distance Medley
    ==========================================================================
     1 section
     New England: # 9:36.64  2007        , Providence College                      
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Northeastern  'A'                                   9:58.93   2  10   
         1) Alexander Korczynski SO         2) Astor Meredith-Goujon FR       
         3) Eric Clay JR                    4) Brian Keller JR                
      2 Rhode Island  'A'                                   9:59.79   2   8   
         1) Collin Ochs FR                  2) Jordan Ross SO                 
         3) Carrick Fortna JR               4) Kellen Waters SO               
      3 Connecticut  'A'                                   10:02.93   2   6   
         1) Angel Vicioso FR                2) Adam Khriss SO                 
         3) Stephen Sutton FR               4) Joshua Bedard JR               
      4 Dartmouth  'A'                                     10:15.28   1   5   
         1) Eric Gibson FR                  2) Charlie Wade SO                
         3) Thomas Lingard SO               4) Greg Crowley JR                
      5 Umass Amherst  'A'                                 10:16.09   2   4   
         1) Luke Militello SO               2) Javier Donegan FR              
         3) Nicholas Santos SR              4) Connor Ross SR                 
      6 Sacred Heart  'A'                                  10:18.11   1   3   
         1) Nicholas Pandolfo JR            2) Corry Brinken SO               
         3) Ryan Corbett JR                 4) Moetiz Shilleh JR              
      7 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                 10:21.95   1   2   
         1) Dan Perusina JR                 2) Shawn Odei-Ntiri JR            
         3) Ryan Slesinski FR               4) Christopher Lebeau SO          
      8 Stonehill  'A'                                     10:22.36   1   1   
         1) Christopher McCaffrey JR        2) Anthony Magazzu SO             
         3) Noah Drapeau FR                 4) Kevin Wheelock JR              
      9 Assumption  'A'                                    10:22.75   2 
         1) George Dixon FR                 2) William Mardo SR               
         3) Brendan Carter JR               4) Nik Reygadas SO                
     10 Vermont  'A'                                       10:25.75   2 
         1) Andrew Crompton FR              2) Steven Garcia JR               
         3) Christian Groff SO              4) Ben Keegan FR                  
     11 New Hampshire  'A'                                 10:26.19   1 
         1) Nicholas Brown SR               2) Casey Farrell SR               
         3) Colin Conery SO                 4) Aidan O'Hern FR                
     12 Bryant  'A'                                        10:27.97   2 
         1) William Bittrich SO             2) Jordan Dagrin JR               
         3) Jason Dolan SO                  4) Christopher Wrenn SR           
     13 Bowdoin  'A'                                       10:33.43   2 
         1) John Auer FR                    2) Soren Birkeland JR             
         3) Vincent Dong JR                 4) Andrew Meredith SO             
     14 Central Connecticut  'A'                           10:39.20   1 
         1) Elias Field FR                  2) Hank Jean-Jacques SO           
         3) Eddie Nicholas FR               4) Alex Norstrom SR               
     
    Men High Jump
    =================================================================================
     Opening height: 1.94m +5cm
     New England: # 2.22m  1984        Nick Saunders  - 7' 3.5", Boston University 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Daniel Claxton            JR Connecticut              2.14m    7-00.25  10   
         1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.19 
            P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
      2 Kevin Hack                SR Assumption               2.09m    6-10.25   8   
         1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
            O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
      3 Eric Wicks                SR Rhode Island             2.04m    6-08.25   6   
         1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 
            O   XO   XO  XXX 
      4 Sidarth Raman             FR Brown                    1.99m    6-06.25   5   
         1.94 1.99 2.04 
          XXO    O  XXX 
      5 Phillips Magre            SO Northeastern            J1.99m    6-06.25   4   
         1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 
            O   XO    P    P    P 
      6 Quindel Wilson            SO Rhode Island            J1.99m    6-06.25   3   
         1.94 1.99 2.04 
           XO   XO  XXX 
      7 Benjamin Grosse           JR Connecticut             J1.99m    6-06.25   2   
         1.94 1.99 2.04 
            O  XXO  XXX 
      8 Jack Reichenbach          SO Rhode Island             1.94m    6-04.25   1   
         1.94 1.99 
            O  XXX 
      9 Kevin McGrath             FR New Hampshir            J1.94m    6-04.25 
         1.94 1.99 
           XO  XXX 
      9 Patrick Whyte             SR Merrimack               J1.94m    6-04.25 
         1.94 1.99 
           XO  XXX 
      9 Dante Gonzalez            JR New Haven               J1.94m    6-04.25 
         1.94 1.99 
           XO  XXX 
     12 Daniel Dempsey            SO Holy Cross              J1.94m    6-04.25 
         1.94 1.99 
          XXO  XXX 
     12 Kevorni Welsh             SR Central Conn            J1.94m    6-04.25 
         1.94 1.99 
          XXO   XX 
     -- Allan Bellevue            FR Umass Amhers                NH            
         1.94 
          XXX 
     -- Numan Maloney             SO Brown                       NH            
         1.94 
          XXX 
     -- Ryan Dumont               JR Bryant                      NH            
         1.94 
          XXX 
     -- Emanuele Dokyi            FR Northeastern                NH            
         1.94 
          XXX 
     -- Troy Bardos               FR Central Conn                NH            
         1.94 
          XXX 
     -- David Ajama               FR Connecticut                 NH            
         1.94 1.99 
            P  XXX 
     -- Emmanuel Nkounkou         SO New Hampshir                NH            
         1.94 
          XXX 
     -- Caleb Tondora             FR Bryant                      NH            
         1.94 
          XXX 
     
    Men Pole Vault
    =================================================================================
     Opening height: 4.40m, + 15cm
     New England: # 5.26m  2013        Cory Duggan - 17'3", Connecticut            
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Travis Snyder             FR Connecticut              5.15m   16-10.75  10   
         4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.36 
            P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
      2 Marc DeLuca               SO Connecticut              5.00m   16-04.75   8   
         4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 
            P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
      3 Devon McShane             JR Connecticut              4.85m   15-11.00   5.50
         4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
            P    O    O    O  XXX 
      3 Milan Spisek              JR So. Conn. St             4.85m   15-11.00   5.50
         4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
            P    P    O    O  XXX 
      5 Travis Kartz              JR Northeastern             4.70m   15-05.00   4   
         4.40 4.55 4.70 4.85 
            P   XO  XXO  XXX 
      6 Bobby Upton               JR MIT                      4.55m   14-11.00   2   
         4.40 4.55 4.70 
            O   XO  XXX 
      6 Darin Smalls              FR Rhode Island             4.55m   14-11.00   2   
         4.40 4.55 4.70 
            O   XO  XXX 
      6 Zach Nyhart               FR Rhode Island             4.55m   14-11.00   2   
         4.40 4.55 4.70 
            O   XO  XXX 
      9 William Green             SO Maine                   J4.55m   14-11.00 
         4.40 4.55 4.70 
          XXO  XXO  XXX 
     10 Ryan Durkin               SO Bowdoin                  4.40m   14-05.25 
         4.40 4.55 
            O  XXX 
     10 Gregory Potter            JR Rhode Island             4.40m   14-05.25 
         4.40 4.55 
            O  XXX 
     10 Oliver Hayes              FR So. Conn. St             4.40m   14-05.25 
         4.40 4.55 
            O  XXX 
     10 Corbin Mayes              JR Dartmouth                4.40m   14-05.25 
         4.40 4.55 
            O  XXX 
     14 Isaiah Powers             FR Rhode Island            J4.40m   14-05.25 
         4.40 4.55 
           XO  XXX 
     -- Jacob Borgia              JR Bryant                      NH            
         4.40 
          XXX 
     -- Mason Lord                SR Umass Amhers                NH            
         4.40 
          XXX 
     -- Andy Chess                SR Vermont                     NH            
         4.40 
          XXX 
     -- Hayden Rovelli            FR So. Conn. St                NH            
         4.40 
          XXX 
     -- William Shepard           SO New Hampshir                NH            
         4.40 
          XXX 
     -- Liam Landau               FR Northeastern                NH            
         4.40 4.55 
            P  XXX 
     -- Bryan Sperry              FR MIT                         NH            
         4.40 
          XXX 
     -- Timothy (Tj) Duggan       SO Holy Cross                  NH            
         4.40 
          XXX 
     -- Sam Bonnevie              JR Maine                       NH            
         4.40 
          XXX 
     
    Men Long Jump
    =================================================================================
     Nine (9) to Finals
     New England: # 7.75m  1986        Ray Hawkins - 25'5.25", Boston College      
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Terrel Davis              SR Hartford                 7.62m   25-00.00  10   
          FOUL  7.62m  PASS  7.41m  PASS  PASS
      2 Dyshon Vaughn             SO Connecticut              7.42m   24-04.25   8   
          7.18m  7.42m  FOUL  6.85m  5.70m  FOUL
      3 Garrett Robinson          FR Rhode Island             7.25m   23-09.50   6   
          6.87m  7.08m  6.94m  7.25m  6.68m  PASS
      4 Jordan Torney             JR Connecticut              7.17m   23-06.25   5   
          6.53m  7.17m  5.61m  6.85m  6.86m  7.10m
      5 Myles McDermott           SR Umass Amhers             7.02m   23-00.50   4   
          FOUL  6.96m  7.02m  6.96m  FOUL  FOUL
      6 Nils Wildberg             FR Dartmouth                7.00m   22-11.75   3   
          7.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      7 Zachary Love              FR Brown                    6.94m   22-09.25   2   
          FOUL  6.94m  FOUL  6.82m  6.79m  6.70m
      8 Jack Reichenbach          SO Rhode Island             6.89m   22-07.25   1   
          6.89m  6.86m  6.78m  6.58m  6.87m  6.79m
      9 Noah Kortkamp             SR Umass Amhers             6.86m   22-06.25 
          6.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.60m  5.32m
     10 Trevor Rooney             SO Rhode Island             6.84m   22-05.25 
          6.80m  6.84m  6.54m           
     11 Altan Mitchell            FR Brown                    6.76m   22-02.25 
          6.72m  FOUL  6.76m           
     12 Ryan Guerino              FR Vermont                  6.72m   22-00.75 
          6.72m  6.15m  PASS           
     13 Kevorni Welsh             SR Central Conn             6.71m   22-00.25 
          6.45m  6.71m  6.56m           
     14 Jaylynn Ellerbe-Cundiff   SO So. Conn. St             6.68m   21-11.00 
          6.68m  FOUL  6.66m           
     15 Jeremy Bissel             FR Maine                    6.56m   21-06.25 
          FOUL  5.07m  6.56m         
     16 Keyran Steele             JR American Int             6.51m   21-04.25 
          6.43m  6.51m  FOUL           
     17 Exondus Barnes            FR Bridgewater              6.49m   21-03.50 
          6.49m  6.29m  6.36m           
     18 Eric Wicks                SR Rhode Island            J6.49m   21-03.50 
          6.49m  FOUL  FOUL           
     19 Cameron Bernard           FR Stonehill                6.48m   21-03.25 
          6.28m  6.48m  6.13m           
     20 Zachary Westman           SO Maine                    6.24m   20-05.75 
          FOUL  6.13m  6.24m           
     21 Jacky Marescot            SO New Haven               J6.24m   20-05.75 
          6.24m  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Nathan Hobbs              FR New Hampshir              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Yorai Shaoul              JR MIT                       FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Sean Mefford              JR Sacred Heart              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     
    Men Triple Jump
    =================================================================================
     Nine (9) to Finals
     New England: # 15.78m  2008        Daniel Hutcherson - 51'9.25", Connecticut  
           Other: @ 15.78m  2019        Malik Snead - 51'9.25", Connecticut        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 David Ajama               FR Connecticut             15.42m   50-07.25  10   
          FOUL  15.10m  15.42m  14.89m  15.28m  14.60m
      2 Safir Scott               SO Connecticut             14.88m   48-10.00   8   
          14.78m  14.77m  14.88m  14.12m  14.45m  14.10m
      3 Oghenefejiro Onakpoma     SR So. Conn. St            14.60m   47-11.00   6   
          FOUL  14.60m  14.49m  14.01m  14.19m  13.48m
      4 Trevor Rooney             SO Rhode Island            14.46m   47-05.25   5   
          14.23m  14.46m  13.82m  FOUL  14.34m  14.26m
      5 Terrel Davis              SR Hartford                14.40m   47-03.00   4   
          14.15m  14.39m  14.25m  FOUL  FOUL  14.40m
      6 Nile Uzzell               SR Connecticut             14.17m   46-06.00   3   
          13.97m  FOUL  FOUL  14.01m  14.09m  14.17m
      7 Kyle Jacques              SO Maine                   13.79m   45-03.00   2   
          13.79m  FOUL  FOUL  13.32m  FOUL  FOUL
      8 Eseosa Omuemu             JR Merrimack               13.70m   44-11.50   1   
          12.90m  13.57m  FOUL  13.54m  13.31m  13.70m
      9 Emanuele Dokyi            FR Northeastern            13.55m   44-05.50 
          12.80m  13.21m  13.55m  12.24m  FOUL  13.21m
     10 Christopher Fils          FR Hartford                13.47m   44-02.50 
          12.55m  12.88m  13.47m           
     11 Jackson Marescot          SO New Haven               13.31m   43-08.00 
          13.31m  13.04m  13.26m           
     12 Carson Doody              FR Merrimack               13.25m   43-05.75 
          12.72m  13.25m  13.17m           
     13 Rahsad Chapman            FR Maine                   13.19m   43-03.25 
          FOUL  13.19m  FOUL           
     14 Cameron Bernard           FR Stonehill               13.14m   43-01.50 
          12.59m  13.07m  13.14m           
     15 Jacky Marescot            SO New Haven               13.12m   43-00.50 
          13.12m  FOUL  12.84m           
     16 Jonathan Cineus           SO New Haven               13.04m   42-09.50 
          FOUL  FOUL  13.04m           
     17 Jasper Reed               SO Vermont                 13.00m   42-08.00 
          FOUL  13.00m  FOUL           
     18 Joron Harrell             FR Merrimack               12.86m   42-02.25 
          12.35m  FOUL  12.86m           
     19 Jarred Creech             SR Central Conn            12.40m   40-08.25 
          12.40m  PASS  PASS           
     -- Nathan Hobbs              FR New Hampshir                ND            
          PASS  PASS  PASS           
     
    Men Shot Put
    =================================================================================
     Nine (9) to Finals
     New England: # 18.92m  1986        Gerry Domini  - 62'1", Brown University    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Zachary Astle             SR New Hampshir            17.10m   56-01.25  10   
          16.50m  16.73m  16.77m  16.25m  16.51m  17.10m
      2 Matthew Brady             SO Connecticut             17.04m   55-11.00   8   
          16.42m  16.11m  16.75m  FOUL  16.90m  17.04m
      3 Todd Stueber              JR Connecticut             16.25m   53-03.75   6   
          14.60m  13.65m  15.25m  15.58m  16.25m  16.14m
      4 Derek Jacobs              JR Rhode Island            15.56m   51-00.75   5   
          14.84m  14.89m  15.09m  FOUL  14.90m  15.56m
      5 Andrew Canistracci        JR Northeastern            15.27m   50-01.25   4   
          14.62m  15.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      6 Brendan Loftus            FR Dartmouth               15.04m   49-04.25   3   
          14.64m  FOUL  14.21m  14.35m  FOUL  15.04m
      7 Jacob Dearborn            JR New Hampshir            14.77m   48-05.50   2   
          14.00m  14.35m  14.77m  13.84m  FOUL  FOUL
      8 Sebastian Osborne         JR Maine                   14.67m   48-01.75   1   
          FOUL  14.58m  14.07m  14.67m  FOUL  13.74m
      9 Jacob Meadows             SO So. Conn. St            14.46m   47-05.25 
          13.03m  13.53m  14.40m  14.02m  13.43m  14.46m
     10 Shane O'Connor            SR Vermont                 14.39m   47-02.50 
          14.39m  14.30m  13.47m           
     11 Ethan Ruh                 SR Dartmouth              J14.39m   47-02.50 
          14.27m  FOUL  14.39m           
     12 Nick Morse                FR Rhode Island            14.32m   46-11.75 
          FOUL  14.32m  14.24m           
     13 Christopher Fasano        JR Bryant                  14.25m   46-09.00 
          14.25m  FOUL  FOUL           
     14 Coston O'Brien            JR Umass Amhers            14.17m   46-06.00 
          14.17m  FOUL  13.46m           
     15 Andy Suarez               JR Sacred Heart            14.06m   46-01.50 
          13.08m  14.06m  13.97m           
     16 Patrick Redmond           SO Merrimack               14.01m   45-11.75 
          12.70m  14.01m  13.55m           
     17 Michael Donovan           JR Bowdoin                 13.94m   45-09.00 
          13.94m  13.76m  FOUL           
     18 Brett Cloutier            JR Bryant                  13.87m   45-06.25 
          13.64m  13.39m  13.87m         
     19 Cameron Croce             SO Sacred Heart            13.78m   45-02.50 
          FOUL  13.15m  13.78m           
     20 Darius Williams           JR So. Conn. St            13.77m   45-02.25 
          13.77m  12.70m  13.42m           
     21 Nathan Quaye              FR Merrimack               13.35m   43-09.75 
          13.03m  FOUL  13.35m           
     22 Jonathan Prell            FR Maine                   13.06m   42-10.25 
          12.75m  12.87m  13.06m           
     23 Croix Albee               SO Franklin Pie            12.95m   42-06.00 
          12.95m  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Bernardo Mbaya            SO So. Conn. St              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     
    Men Weight Throw
    =================================================================================
     Nine (9) to Finals
     New England: # 22.45m  1984        Declan Hegarty  - 73'8", Boston University 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Zachary Astle             SR New Hampshir            19.29m   63-03.50  10   
          17.06m  17.55m  17.32m  18.43m  19.29m  18.84m
      2 Cameron Croce             SO Sacred Heart            18.56m   60-10.75   8   
          18.03m  18.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.67m
      3 Johnathan Buchanan        SO Rhode Island            18.15m   59-06.75   6   
          17.67m  18.01m  17.55m  FOUL  18.15m  FOUL
      4 Christopher Keegan        JR Connecticut             17.97m   58-11.50   5   
          17.03m  FOUL  17.18m  17.07m  16.86m  17.97m
      5 Cameron Thompson          JR Connecticut             17.77m   58-03.75   4   
          17.13m  17.33m  17.77m  FOUL  FOUL  17.31m
      6 Coston O'Brien            JR Umass Amhers            17.74m   58-02.50   3   
          17.30m  17.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.74m
      7 Sebastian Castano         SR Connecticut             17.30m   56-09.25   2   
          16.65m  16.85m  FOUL  16.76m  FOUL  17.30m
      8 Nick Johnson              SR Bridgewater             16.83m   55-02.75   1   
          16.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.26m  16.47m
      9 Andrew Palermo            SO Dartmouth              J16.83m   55-02.75 
          15.56m  FOUL  16.83m  FOUL  FOUL  16.38m
     10 Myles Schreck             SO Dartmouth              J16.83m   55-02.75 
          15.56m  15.90m  16.83m  15.70m  FOUL  15.86m
     11 Abraham Salako            SO Rhode Island            16.70m   54-09.50 
          FOUL  16.33m  16.70m           
     12 Jordan Foster             JR So. Conn. St            15.84m   51-11.75 
          15.52m  15.06m  15.84m           
     13 Kevin Cetin               FR Connecticut             15.59m   51-01.75 
          FOUL  15.59m  FOUL           
     14 Jake Dalton               FR Dartmouth               15.57m   51-01.00 
          15.04m  FOUL  15.57m           
     15 Ben Wunder                SO So. Conn. St            15.40m   50-06.25 
          FOUL  15.40m  15.01m           
     16 Nathan Quaye              FR Merrimack               15.04m   49-04.25 
          13.96m  14.38m  15.04m           
     17 Todd Stueber              JR Connecticut             14.60m   47-11.00 
          FOUL  14.60m  FOUL           
     18 Jacob Dearborn            JR New Hampshir            14.59m   47-10.50 
          14.46m  13.80m  14.59m           
     19 Ronmel Rugama-Montenegro  SR Bowdoin                 14.47m   47-05.75 
          FOUL  13.41m  14.47m           
     20 Marcel Smith              FR So. Conn. St            13.84m   45-05.00 
          FOUL  13.84m  12.64m           
     21 Matthew Thibaudeau        SO RIC                     13.17m   43-02.50 
          FOUL  12.84m  13.17m           
     22 Shane O'Connor            SR Vermont                 12.69m   41-07.75 
          FOUL  12.69m  FOUL          
     -- Jide Akinjisola           FR Rhode Island              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     
    Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
    ==========================================================================
     New England: #  6.96  2016        Mike DiMambro, Rhode Island                 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Dan Brown                 JR So. Conn. St              7.22   2    806
      2 Ryan Cashman              SO Dartmouth                 7.26   2    792
      3 Jonathan Pelusi           SO Brown                     7.29   2    782
      4 Alex Parasky              SR Vermont                   7.32   2    772
      5 Michel-Ange Siaba         JR Stonehill                 7.32   2    772
      6 Will Marx                 SO Dartmouth                 7.35   2    762
      7 Liam Landau               FR Northeastern              7.38   1    752
      8 Cameron Donoghue          SO Assumption                7.46   1    726
      9 Joshua Prouty             SO So. Conn. St              7.47   1    723
     10 Nicholas Pronovost        FR Connecticut               7.50   1    713
     11 Drew Nealey               JR Rhode Island              7.64   1    668
     12 Stephen Cirella           JR Rhode Island              7.65   1    665
     
    Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
    =======================================================================
     New England: # 2:37.90  2014        Nick Lebron, So. Connecticut              
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Jonathan Pelusi           SO Brown                  2:46.69     801
      2 Dan Brown                 JR So. Conn. St           2:48.31     783
      3 Joshua Prouty             SO So. Conn. St           2:48.46     782
      4 Alex Parasky              SR Vermont                2:48.84     778
      5 Drew Nealey               JR Rhode Island           2:49.88     767
      6 Ryan Cashman              SO Dartmouth              2:51.39     751
      7 Will Marx                 SO Dartmouth              2:54.59     718
      8 Michel-Ange Siaba         JR Stonehill              2:57.02     694
      9 Cameron Donoghue          SO Assumption             2:59.45     670
     10 Nicholas Pronovost        FR Connecticut            3:06.84     599
     11 Stephen Cirella           JR Rhode Island           3:07.87     589
     12 Liam Landau               FR Northeastern           3:25.46     437
     
    Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
    ==========================================================================
     New England: #  8.13  2016        Mike DiMambro, Rhode Island                 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Alex Parasky              SR Vermont                   8.79   3    793
      2 Michel-Ange Siaba         JR Stonehill                 8.89   2    770
      3 Dan Brown                 JR So. Conn. St              8.90   2    768
      4 Nicholas Pronovost        FR Connecticut               8.91   2    766
      5 Drew Nealey               JR Rhode Island              8.97   3    752
      6 Cameron Donoghue          SO Assumption                9.00   3    746
      7 Liam Landau               FR Northeastern              9.04   2    737
      8 Will Marx                 SO Dartmouth                 9.06   3    733
      9 Joshua Prouty             SO So. Conn. St              9.10   1    724
     10 Stephen Cirella           JR Rhode Island              9.25   1    692
     11 Jonathan Pelusi           SO Brown                     9.26   1    690
     12 Ryan Cashman              SO Dartmouth                 9.31   1    679
     
    Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 2.08m  2013        Trent Baltzell (6' 9.75"), Rhode Island     
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Nicholas Pronovost        FR Connecticut              1.91m    6-03.25    723
         1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
            O    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
      1 Cameron Donoghue          SO Assumption               1.91m    6-03.25    723
         1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
            O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
      3 Drew Nealey               JR Rhode Island             1.88m    6-02.00    696
         1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
            O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
      4 Will Marx                 SO Dartmouth                1.85m    6-00.75    670
         1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
            O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      4 Stephen Cirella           JR Rhode Island             1.85m    6-00.75    670
         1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
            O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
      6 Jonathan Pelusi           SO Brown                    1.82m    5-11.50    644
         1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
            O   XO  XXO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
      7 Michel-Ange Siaba         JR Stonehill                1.76m    5-09.25    593
         1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
            O  XXO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
      8 Joshua Prouty             SO So. Conn. St             1.73m    5-08.00    569
         1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
            O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
      8 Alex Parasky              SR Vermont                  1.73m    5-08.00    569
         1.73 1.76 
           XO  XXX 
      8 Ryan Cashman              SO Dartmouth                1.73m    5-08.00    569
         1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
            O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
     11 Dan Brown                 JR So. Conn. St             1.70m    5-07.00    544
         1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
           XO    O    O  XXX 
     12 Liam Landau               FR Northeastern             1.67m    5-05.75    520
         1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
            O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
     
    Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 4.84m  2014        Matt Kallur (15'10.5"), Vermont             
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Liam Landau               FR Northeastern             4.66m   15-03.50    807
         4.16 4.26 4.36 4.46 4.56 4.66 4.76 
            O    P  XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
      2 Drew Nealey               JR Rhode Island             4.46m   14-07.50    748
         4.26 4.36 4.46 4.56 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      3 Jonathan Pelusi           SO Brown                    4.36m   14-03.50    719
         4.16 4.26 4.36 4.46 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      4 Stephen Cirella           JR Rhode Island             4.16m   13-07.75    662
         3.76 3.86 3.96 4.06 4.16 4.26 
            O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
      4 Joshua Prouty             SO So. Conn. St             4.16m   13-07.75    662
         3.76 3.86 3.96 4.06 4.16 4.26 
            O    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      6 Dan Brown                 JR So. Conn. St             4.06m   13-03.75    634
         3.76 3.86 3.96 4.06 4.16 
            O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      7 Nicholas Pronovost        FR Connecticut              3.86m   12-08.00    579
         3.16 3.26 3.36 3.46 3.56 3.66 3.76 3.86 3.96 
            O    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      8 Ryan Cashman              SO Dartmouth                3.76m   12-04.00    551
         3.16 3.26 3.36 3.46 3.56 3.66 3.76 3.86 
            O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
      9 Will Marx                 SO Dartmouth                3.66m   12-00.00    525
         3.16 3.26 3.36 3.46 3.56 3.66 3.76 
            O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
     10 Alex Parasky              SR Vermont                  3.56m   11-08.00    498
         3.16 3.26 3.36 3.46 3.56 3.66 
            O    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
     11 Cameron Donoghue          SO Assumption               3.46m   11-04.25    472
         3.06 3.16 3.26 3.36 3.46 3.56 
            O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
     12 Michel-Ange Siaba         JR Stonehill                2.96m    9-08.50    347
         2.96 3.06 
            O  XXX 
     
    Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 7.20m  2016        John Braga (23' 7.5"), Merrimack            
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Dan Brown                 JR So. Conn. St             6.54m   21-05.50    707
          6.21m  5.93m  6.54m            
      2 Michel-Ange Siaba         JR Stonehill                6.51m   21-04.25    700
          6.39m  6.51m  6.37m            
      3 Alex Parasky              SR Vermont                  6.41m   21-00.50    677
          FOUL  5.92m  6.41m            
      4 Jonathan Pelusi           SO Brown                    6.37m   20-10.75    668
          5.89m  6.22m  6.37m            
      5 Cameron Donoghue          SO Assumption               6.35m   20-10.00    664
          6.35m  6.22m  6.12m            
      6 Nicholas Pronovost        FR Connecticut              6.26m   20-06.50    644
          6.07m  6.20m  6.26m            
      7 Drew Nealey               JR Rhode Island             6.18m   20-03.50    626
          6.18m  5.98m  6.14m            
      8 Stephen Cirella           JR Rhode Island             6.10m   20-00.25    608
          5.87m  5.63m  6.10m            
      9 Liam Landau               FR Northeastern             6.09m   19-11.75    606
          5.94m  6.09m  PASS            
     10 Joshua Prouty             SO So. Conn. St             6.07m   19-11.00    602
          6.07m  6.03m  FOUL            
     11 Ryan Cashman              SO Dartmouth                6.04m   19-09.75    595
          6.04m  FOUL  5.93m            
     12 Will Marx                 SO Dartmouth                5.85m   19-02.50    554
          FOUL  FOUL  5.85m            
     
    Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 13.87m  2/2/2018    Stephen Cirella (45'6.25"), Northeastern   
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Stephen Cirella           JR Rhode Island            13.47m   44-02.50    696
          13.47m  12.77m  13.07m            
      2 Alex Parasky              SR Vermont                 12.22m   40-01.25    620
          12.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
      3 Nicholas Pronovost        FR Connecticut             11.91m   39-01.00    601
          11.20m  11.41m  11.91m            
      4 Cameron Donoghue          SO Assumption              11.75m   38-06.75    591
          11.69m  11.75m  FOUL            
      5 Drew Nealey               JR Rhode Island            11.49m   37-08.50    575
          11.49m  11.32m  11.38m            
      6 Michel-Ange Siaba         JR Stonehill               10.83m   35-06.50    536
          FOUL  10.83m  9.67m            
      7 Dan Brown                 JR So. Conn. St            10.18m   33-04.75    496
          10.13m  9.92m  10.18m            
      8 Liam Landau               FR Northeastern             9.91m   32-06.25    480
          9.09m  9.91m  9.15m            
      9 Jonathan Pelusi           SO Brown                    9.82m   32-02.75    475
          9.82m  8.28m  9.36m            
     10 Ryan Cashman              SO Dartmouth                9.60m   31-06.00    462
          9.54m  9.60m  8.84m            
     11 Will Marx                 SO Dartmouth                8.87m   29-01.25    418
          8.35m  8.83m  8.87m            
     12 Joshua Prouty             SO So. Conn. St             8.73m   28-07.75    410
          FOUL  8.72m  8.73m            
     
    Men Heptathlon
    =======================================================================
     New England: #  5531  2016        Mike DiMambro, Rhode Island                 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Drew Nealey               JR Rhode Island              4832   10   
      2 Jonathan Pelusi           SO Brown                     4779    8   
      3 Dan Brown                 JR So. Conn. St              4738    6   
      4 Alex Parasky              SR Vermont                   4707    5   
      5 Nicholas Pronovost        FR Connecticut               4625    4   
      6 Cameron Donoghue          SO Assumption                4592    3   
      7 Stephen Cirella           JR Rhode Island              4582    2   
      8 Joshua Prouty             SO So. Conn. St              4472    1   
      9 Michel-Ange Siaba         JR Stonehill                 4412  
     10 Ryan Cashman              SO Dartmouth                 4399  
     11 Will Marx                 SO Dartmouth                 4380  
     12 Liam Landau               FR Northeastern              4339  
     
                        Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
    ===============================================================================
        1) Connecticut                217.50     2) Northeastern              130   
        3) Rhode Island               114        4) New Hampshire              45   
        5) So. Conn. St.               43.50     6) Vermont                    35   
        7) Dartmouth                   31        8) Assumption                 26   
        9) UMass Amherst               20       10) Sacred Heart               17   
       11) Brown                       15       12) Hartford                   14   
       12) Central Connecticut         14       14) Franklin Pierce            10   
       14) American Int'l              10       14) Maine                      10   
       17) MIT                          8       18) Stonehill                   6   
       19) Merrimack                    5       20) Holy Cross                  3   
       21) Bryant                       2       22) Bridgewater St.             1   

  • Women's Results

    •UCONN Women win 2020 NEICAAA Indoor Championships•

    Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/1/2020 03:54 PM
                  52nd  New England - NEICAAA - 1/31/2020 to 2/1/2020              
                           Indoor Track & Field Championship                       
                           Reggie Lewis Track & Field Center                       
                                        Results                                    
     
    Women 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: #  7.39  2015        Ada Udaya, New Haven                        
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 #   84 Jiana Baker        SR Connecticut               7.67Q  2  7.663
      2 #  273 Khailah Griffin    JR Northeastern              7.67Q  5  7.667
      3 #  453 Danielle Reichert  SR Umass Amhers              7.77Q  1 
      4 #  491 Briana Gausland    SR Wheaton (Mas              7.84Q  4 
      5 #    9 Tiandra Robinson   JR American Int              7.86Q  3  7.852
      6 #  459 Lindsay Witt       SR Umass Amhers              7.74Q  2 
      7 #  253 Kathleen Amstad    SR New Haven                 7.79Q  1 
      8 #  201 Allison Smiley     SR Holy Cross                7.87Q  4  7.862
      9 #  431 Abigail Collins    JR Umass Amhers              7.89Q  3 
     10 #  307 Hayden Robinson    FR Quinnipiac                7.90Q  5 
     11 #   16 Victoria Steffon   SO Assumption                7.86q  2  7.852
     12 #    2 Haja Donzo         SR American Int              7.87q  1  7.866
     13 #  315 Tara Zeni          FR Quinnipiac                7.88q  2  7.871
     14 #  116 Mallory Barnes     SO Dartmouth                 7.88q  4  7.872
     15 #  197 Cymeria Robshaw    FR Holy Cross                7.91q  3  7.904
     16 #    3 Kiara Felix        JR American Int              7.91q  5  7.906
     17 #  493 Margaret Walker    SO Wheaton (Mas              7.94   1 
     18 #  456 Caroline Schissel  FR Umass Amhers              7.95   5  7.941
     19 #   79 Sabria Merrifield  FR Colby                     7.95   5  7.948
     20 #  229 Crismeily Borg     SO New Hampshir              7.98   3 
     21 #  403 Cori Richardson    FR So. Conn. St              8.01   1 
     22 #  354 Adriana Forcucci   SR Sacred Heart              8.03   1 
     23 #  365 Maya Mocarski      FR Sacred Heart              8.05   2  8.046
     24 #  270 Isabelle Dely      FR Northeastern              8.05   4  8.050
     25 #  349 Tara Brody         SO Sacred Heart              8.09   4  8.086
     26 #   96 Jasmyne Joseph     SO Connecticut               8.09   4  8.089
     27 #  452 Grace Poku         FR Umass Amhers              8.11   4 
     28 #  206 Jessica Kroushl    SO Maine                     8.13   3 
     29 #  244 Lauren Noble       FR New Hampshir              8.16   5 
     30 #  176 Jaela Thomas       SO Hartford                  8.18   2 
     31 #  227 Meline Almasian    FR New Hampshir              8.20   3 
     32 #  171 Nia Mills          SO Hartford                  8.31   5 
     
    Women 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: #  7.39  2015        Ada Udaya, New Haven                        
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
    ===================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 #  459 Lindsay Witt       SR Umass Amhers              7.75Q  1 
      2 #   84 Jiana Baker        SR Connecticut               7.82Q  2 
      3 #  273 Khailah Griffin    JR Northeastern              7.79Q  1 
      4 #    2 Haja Donzo         SR American Int              7.86Q  2  7.859
      5 #  453 Danielle Reichert  SR Umass Amhers              7.83q  1 
      6 #  197 Cymeria Robshaw    FR Holy Cross                7.86q  1  7.855
      7 #  431 Abigail Collins    JR Umass Amhers              7.87q  2 
      8 #   16 Victoria Steffon   SO Assumption                7.88q  1 
      9 #  201 Allison Smiley     SR Holy Cross                7.90   2 
     10 #  315 Tara Zeni          FR Quinnipiac                7.91   2 
     11 #  253 Kathleen Amstad    SR New Haven                 7.92   1 
     12 #    9 Tiandra Robinson   JR American Int              7.93   2 
     13 #  491 Briana Gausland    SR Wheaton (Mas              7.94   2 
     14 #  116 Mallory Barnes     SO Dartmouth                 7.95   1 
     15 #  307 Hayden Robinson    FR Quinnipiac                7.96   1 
     16 #    3 Kiara Felix        JR American Int              8.04   2 
     
    Women 60 Meter Dash
    =======================================================================
     New England: #  7.39  2015        Ada Udaya, New Haven                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 #  273 Khailah Griffin    JR Northeastern              7.71   10   
      2 #   84 Jiana Baker        SR Connecticut               7.74    8    7.731
      3 #  431 Abigail Collins    JR Umass Amhers              7.74    6    7.738
      4 #    2 Haja Donzo         SR American Int              7.76    5   
      5 #  197 Cymeria Robshaw    FR Holy Cross                7.84    4    7.837
      6 #   16 Victoria Steffon   SO Assumption                7.84    3    7.839
      7 #  453 Danielle Reichert  SR Umass Amhers              7.85    2   
      8 #  459 Lindsay Witt       SR Umass Amhers              7.91    1   
     
    Women 200 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 23.42  2015        Ada Udaya, New Haven                        
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 #   91 Shanelle Colmon    SO Connecticut              24.74q  1 
      2 #   84 Jiana Baker        SR Connecticut              25.18q  3 
      3 #   60 Nicole Xiarhos     SO Bryant                   25.21q  2 
      4 #  253 Kathleen Amstad    SR New Haven                25.37q  2 
      5 #  273 Khailah Griffin    JR Northeastern             25.38q  6 
      6 #  205 Cassidy Hill       SR Maine                    25.42q  1 
      7 #  403 Cori Richardson    FR So. Conn. St             25.59q  6 
      8 #  431 Abigail Collins    JR Umass Amhers             25.62q  7 
      9 #  338 Trinity Smith      SO Rhode Island             25.63q  5 
     10 #  282 Sydney Robinson    FR Northeastern             25.67q  4 
     11 #  271 Khamil Evans       FR Northeastern             25.71q  5 
     12 #  289 Kalli'ana Botelho  SO Quinnipiac               25.76q  8 
     13 #  210 Brittany Torchia   SR Maine                    25.91   7 
     14 #  114 Folasade Akinfe    SR Dartmouth                25.96   4  25.958
     14 #  327 Ciara French       SO Rhode Island             25.96   3  25.958
     16 #  163 Nyjah Young-Bey    FR Franklin Pie             25.97   3 
     17 #  456 Caroline Schissel  FR Umass Amhers             26.01   8 
     18 #  229 Crismeily Borg     SO New Hampshir             26.03   6 
     19 #  116 Mallory Barnes     SO Dartmouth                26.07   2  26.061
     20 #   16 Victoria Steffon   SO Assumption               26.07   1  26.063
     21 #  452 Grace Poku         FR Umass Amhers             26.07   4  26.069
     22 #  206 Jessica Kroushl    SO Maine                    26.09   2 
     23 #  386 Zeandrea Ward      SO Snhu                     26.12   5 
     24 #  139 Michelle Quinn     FR Dartmouth                26.26   5 
     25 #  232 Kelly Crawford     JR New Hampshir             26.37   7  26.362
     26 #  368 Lauren Santiago    FR Sacred Heart             26.37   1  26.367
     27 #  344 Trinity Hayes      SO RIC                      26.43   3 
     28 #  393 Olivia D'Haiti     FR So. Conn. St             26.51   8 
     29 #  349 Tara Brody         SO Sacred Heart             26.69   8 
     
    Women 200 Meter Dash
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 23.42  2015        Ada Udaya, New Haven                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1 #   91 Shanelle Colmon    SO Connecticut              24.75   2  10   
      2 #   60 Nicole Xiarhos     SO Bryant                   25.16   1   8   
      3 #  273 Khailah Griffin    JR Northeastern             25.18   2   6   
      4 #  205 Cassidy Hill       SR Maine                    25.19   1   5   
      5 #  253 Kathleen Amstad    SR New Haven                25.31   1   4   
      6 #   84 Jiana Baker        SR Connecticut              25.49   2   3   
      7 #  431 Abigail Collins    JR Umass Amhers             25.75   1   2   
      8 #  403 Cori Richardson    FR So. Conn. St             25.98   2   1   
     
    Women 400 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 52.43  2016        Carly Muscaro, Merrimack                    
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 #   42 May Stern          SR Brown                    55.91q  3 
      2 #  180 Caroline Frey      SR Holy Cross               56.42q  2 
      3 #  205 Cassidy Hill       SR Maine                    56.83q  1 
      4 #  105 Dejanee Parms      SO Connecticut              57.15q  2 
      5 #  332 Kelly MacDonnell   SR Rhode Island             57.56q  5 
      6 #  459 Lindsay Witt       SR Umass Amhers             57.81q  6 
      7 #  308 Meaghan Scullin    JR Quinnipiac               57.83q  3 
      8 #  271 Khamil Evans       FR Northeastern             57.96q  7 
      9 #  368 Lauren Santiago    FR Sacred Heart             58.31q  5 
     10 #  103 Shauntae Nelson    FR Connecticut              58.63q  4 
     11 #  309 Melissa Solomon    SR Quinnipiac               58.66q  6  58.653
     12 #  282 Sydney Robinson    FR Northeastern             58.66q  4  58.658
     13 #  210 Brittany Torchia   SR Maine                    58.82   8 
     14 #  149 Caroline Walter    JR Dartmouth                59.03   2 
     15 #  163 Nyjah Young-Bey    FR Franklin Pie             59.14   1 
     16 #  202 Laura Turner       FR Holy Cross               59.38   1 
     17 #  344 Trinity Hayes      SO RIC                      59.40   7 
     18 #  173 Abby Myers         JR Hartford                 59.90   4 
     19 #  249 Zakiya Scott       SO New Hampshir             59.94   3 
     20 #  218 Emma Faivre        FR Merrimack              1:00.05   6 
     21 #  362 Devyn King         JR Sacred Heart           1:00.43   4 
     22 #   64 Magnalen Camara    FR Central Conn           1:00.92   6 
     23 #  301 Karissa Laramie    JR Quinnipiac             1:01.20   2 
     24 #  168 Brianna Harris     SO Hartford               1:01.33   8 
     25 #  255 Maritza Blanchard  SO New Haven              1:01.41   7 
     26 #  478 Allie Olson        SR Vermont                1:01.68   5 
     27 #  385 Skyler Tautkus     FR Snhu                   1:02.21   7 
     28 #  463 Gianna Celenza     JR Vermont                1:02.56   8 
     29 #  172 Porsha Muhammad    FR Hartford               1:02.82   3 
     -- #  386 Zeandrea Ward      SO Snhu                        DQ   5  breakline violation
     
    Women 400 Meter Dash
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 52.43  2016        Carly Muscaro, Merrimack                    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1 #  205 Cassidy Hill       SR Maine                    55.87   1  10   
      2 #   42 May Stern          SR Brown                    55.97   2   8   
      3 #  180 Caroline Frey      SR Holy Cross               56.01   2   6   
      4 #  459 Lindsay Witt       SR Umass Amhers             56.13   1   5   
      5 #  332 Kelly MacDonnell   SR Rhode Island             56.37   2   4   
      6 #  271 Khamil Evans       FR Northeastern             56.46   1   3   
      7 #  105 Dejanee Parms      SO Connecticut              56.89   1   2   
      8 #  308 Meaghan Scullin    JR Quinnipiac               57.57   2   1   
     
    Women 500 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 1:11.63  2014        Elisabeth Monty, UMass Lowell             
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 #  323 Bethany DeLoof     JR Rhode Island           1:14.70q  3 
      2 #  466 Alex Curtis        SR Vermont                1:15.24q  5 
      3 #  433 Emilie Cowan       SR Umass Amhers           1:15.81q  1 
      4 #  404 Natalee Seipio     FR So. Conn. St           1:16.08q  2 
      5 #   90 Kristina Cherring  SR Connecticut            1:16.16q  8 
      6 #  293 Ahmetra Davies     SR Quinnipiac             1:16.23q  2 
      7 #  342 Sanaiya Watts      FR Rhode Island           1:16.89q  4 
      8 #  113 Solange Wright     JR Connecticut            1:16.91q  2 
      9 #  321 Gabby Curtis       SR Rhode Island           1:17.56q  4 
     10 #  467 Mia Grasso         SO Vermont                1:17.81q  3 
     11 #   50 Emma Garrity       FR Bryant                 1:17.90q  1 
     12 #  454 Bryanna Rivers     JR Umass Amhers           1:18.21q  6 
     13 #  101 Katherine Mueck    FR Connecticut            1:18.79   8 
     14 #  398 Toni Joseph        FR So. Conn. St           1:18.81   1 
     15 #  177 Riemke Bouvier     JR Holy Cross             1:18.95   8 
     16 #  331 Chelsea Lee        SR Rhode Island           1:19.43   6 
     17 #  335 Megan McMullen     FR Rhode Island           1:19.47   3  1:19.462
     18 #  245 Elise Renahan      SR New Hampshir           1:19.47   7  1:19.470
     19 #  318 Hannah Birdsall    FR Rhode Island           1:20.03   4 
     20 #  195 Hailey Mulville    JR Holy Cross             1:20.49   5 
     21 #  397 Arreiyona Jones    FR So. Conn. St           1:20.66   4 
     22 #  235 Sarah Fudger       FR New Hampshir           1:21.16   6 
     23 #   80 Annah Rossvall     SO Colby                  1:21.19   7 
     24 #  465 Charlotte Crum     FR Vermont                1:22.00   6 
     25 #  258 Adraine Long       SR New Haven              1:22.09   5 
     26 #   69 Briyanna Labbie    SO Central Conn           1:23.36   8 
     27 #   23 Chantel Lewis      SR Bentley                1:23.44   2 
     28 #  395 Sarah Granese      SR So. Conn. St           1:23.90   1 
     29 #  260 Janae VanBurch     SO New Haven              1:24.01   5 
     30 #  336 Hannah O'Connor    FR Rhode Island           1:25.39   3 
     
    Women 500 Meter Dash
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 1:11.63  2014        Elisabeth Monty, UMass Lowell             
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1 #  433 Emilie Cowan       SR Umass Amhers           1:13.59   1  10   
      2 #   90 Kristina Cherring  SR Connecticut            1:14.45   2   8   
      3 #  323 Bethany DeLoof     JR Rhode Island           1:14.62   2   6   
      4 #  466 Alex Curtis        SR Vermont                1:15.05   2   5   
      5 #  404 Natalee Seipio     FR So. Conn. St           1:15.97   1   4   
      6 #  293 Ahmetra Davies     SR Quinnipiac             1:16.42   1   3   
      7 #  113 Solange Wright     JR Connecticut            1:18.76   1   2   
      8 #  342 Sanaiya Watts      FR Rhode Island           1:19.73   2   1   
     
    Women 800 Meter Run
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 2:05.00  2016        Heather MacLean, UMass Amhers             
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 #  280 Amy Piccolo        SR Northeastern           2:13.43Q  1 
      2 #  188 Marina Mackinnon   JR Holy Cross             2:13.45Q  4 
      3 #  104 Elise O'Leary      FR Connecticut            2:13.86Q  3 
      4 #   94 Ayoola Gbolade     SO Connecticut            2:16.46Q  2 
      5 #   72 Angelia Rafter     SO Central Conn           2:13.49q  4 
      6 #   37 Shari Rauls        SR Brown                  2:14.10q  4 
      7 #  292 Meghan Curtin      SR Quinnipiac             2:14.13q  1 
      8 #  284 Lucinda Shotts     JR Northeastern           2:15.34q  4 
      9 #    8 Katie Olding       FR American Int           2:15.79   3 
     10 #  119 Annalisa Crowe     SR Dartmouth              2:16.45   1 
     11 #   67 Ashley Dana        FR Central Conn           2:16.65   2 
     12 #  164 Haleemot Adeyanju  SO Hartford               2:16.68   2 
     13 #  127 Isabelle Giordano  JR Dartmouth              2:17.05   2 
     14 #   43 Margaux Terrasson  FR Brown                  2:17.08   1 
     15 #  451 Grace Pettengill   SO Umass Amhers           2:18.41   3 
     16 #  178 Samantha Carroll   SO Holy Cross             2:18.50   1 
     17 #  400 Emily Maffeo       SR So. Conn. St           2:18.63   4 
     18 #   45 Amy Willig         FR Brown                  2:18.74   2 
     19 #  279 Sarah Petersen     FR Northeastern           2:18.97   3 
     20 #  345 Bryana Mullin      JR RIC                    2:19.43   4 
     21 #   49 Sarah Freeman      SO Bryant                 2:19.80   3  2:19.791
     22 #  161 Alana Thompson     SO Franklin Pie           2:19.80   1  2:19.799
     23 #  220 Samantha LiPetri   FR Merrimack              2:20.40   3 
     24 #  299 Brooke Hagen       JR Quinnipiac             2:20.68   4 
     25 #  469 Dina John          SO Vermont                2:20.78   3 
     26 #  370 Cassandra Sturdev  FR Sacred Heart           2:22.24   2 
     27 #  428 Ariel Christie     SR Umass Amhers           2:22.29   1 
     28 #  387 Madison Alexis     FR So. Conn. St           2:22.35   4 
     29 #   31 Abigael Osmanski   JR Bowdoin                2:23.84   3 
     30 #   58 Jacklyn Sullivan   JR Bryant                 2:25.98   2 
     31 #  470 Riley Korhonen     SO Vermont                2:27.30   4 
     32 #   56 Jacqueline Presti  FR Bryant                 2:30.76   1 
     
    Women 800 Meter Run
    =======================================================================
     New England: # 2:05.00  2016        Heather MacLean, UMass Amhers             
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 #  280 Amy Piccolo        SR Northeastern           2:12.40   10   
      2 #   94 Ayoola Gbolade     SO Connecticut            2:12.62    8   
      3 #   72 Angelia Rafter     SO Central Conn           2:12.69    6   
      4 #  188 Marina Mackinnon   JR Holy Cross             2:12.79    5   
      5 #  292 Meghan Curtin      SR Quinnipiac             2:13.79    4   
      6 #   37 Shari Rauls        SR Brown                  2:14.77    3   
      7 #  284 Lucinda Shotts     JR Northeastern           2:15.31    2   
      8 #  104 Elise O'Leary      FR Connecticut            2:16.38    1   
     
    Women 1000 Meter Run
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 2:46.63  1995        Angela Graham, Boston College             
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 #  319 Lotte Black        JR Rhode Island           2:50.84Q  2 
      2 #   63 Megan Brawner      SR Central Conn           2:56.19Q  3 
      3 #  196 Kelsey O'Hara      SO Holy Cross             2:56.81Q  4 
      4 #  440 Alexina Hurley     SO Umass Amhers           2:58.81Q  1 
      5 #  185 Grace Hoelscher    SO Holy Cross             2:57.39q  4 
      6 #  115 Lauren Archer      SR Dartmouth              2:57.71q  3 
      7 #   83 Allie Alsup        JR Connecticut            3:00.40q  2 
      8 #   97 Emma Krebs         SO Connecticut            3:00.88q  3 
      9 #  126 Sara Fragione      FR Dartmouth              3:01.41   1 
     10 #  473 Shannon Lustiber   JR Vermont                3:02.21   2 
     11 #  219 Kate Fisher        JR Merrimack              3:02.40   2 
     12 #  328 Kaylen Hughes      SO Rhode Island           3:04.90   4 
     13 #   38 Sarah Reichheld    FR Brown                  3:05.46   1 
     14 #  122 Anna DiMarcello    JR Dartmouth              3:06.29   1 
     15 #  485 Alicia Tebeau-She  SO Vermont                3:06.55   1 
     16 #  464 Andie Cornish      FR Vermont                3:08.69   4 
     17 #  371 Brenna Thibodeau   JR Sacred Heart           3:09.16   3 
     18 #  290 Kathaleen Bradley  SO Quinnipiac             3:10.91   1 
     19 #  477 Theresa Noonan     JR Vermont                3:11.32   3 
     20 #  373 Gabrielle Vega     JR Sacred Heart           3:13.08   4 
     21 #   71 Brooke Morabito    FR Central Conn           3:13.58   2 
     22 #  482 Hayley Ross        SO Vermont                3:14.05   4 
     23 #  288 Kaitlin Bakas      SR Quinnipiac             3:14.06   2 
     24 #  306 Gabriella Prizio   JR Quinnipiac             3:16.72   1 
     25 #   47 Breann Campise     SR Bryant                 3:18.17   3 
     26 #   51 Elizabeth Goyette  JR Bryant                 3:20.79   2 
     27 #  367 Madison Roth       FR Sacred Heart           3:21.47   4 
     28 #  353 Jessica Fontaine   FR Sacred Heart           3:24.05   3 
     29 #  356 Kristine Hawkins   FR Sacred Heart           3:26.25   4 
     
    Women 1000 Meter Run
    =======================================================================
     New England: # 2:46.63  1995        Angela Graham, Boston College             
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 #  319 Lotte Black        JR Rhode Island           2:44.74#  10   
      2 #   63 Megan Brawner      SR Central Conn           2:51.80    8   
      3 #  196 Kelsey O'Hara      SO Holy Cross             2:53.70    6   
      4 #  185 Grace Hoelscher    SO Holy Cross             2:54.25    5   
      5 #  440 Alexina Hurley     SO Umass Amhers           2:55.19    4   
      6 #  115 Lauren Archer      SR Dartmouth              2:56.55    3   
      7 #   83 Allie Alsup        JR Connecticut            3:01.47    2   
      8 #   97 Emma Krebs         SO Connecticut            3:01.85    1   
     
    Women 1 Mile Run
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 4:36.14  1992        Geraldine Hendricksen, Providence College 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 #  102 Mia Nahom          JR Connecticut            4:52.63   3  10   
      2 #   95 Danielle Jordan    SR Connecticut            4:55.43   3   8   
      3 #  314 Emily Young        SO Quinnipiac             4:57.56   3   6   
      4 #  230 Margaret Champagn  JR New Hampshir           4:57.77   3   5   
      5 #  190 Allison McArdle    SR Holy Cross             5:00.33   3   4   
      6 #  429 Caroline Clark     JR Umass Amhers           5:01.32   3   3   
      7 #  312 Morgan Voight      SR Quinnipiac             5:01.42   2   2   
      8 #  479 Caroline O'Shea    JR Vermont                5:01.87   3   1   
      9 #  231 Michaella Conery   SR New Hampshir           5:01.90   3 
     10 #  141 Corinne Robitaill  FR Dartmouth              5:03.40   3 
     11 #   88 Celia Chacko       SO Connecticut            5:08.06   2 
     12 #  411 Alyssa Freeman     SR Stonehill              5:08.64   3 
     13 #  416 Anna Lastra        SR Stonehill              5:10.66   2 
     14 #  476 Katie Nolan        SR Vermont                5:11.09   2 
     15 #  484 Lexi Sutyak        JR Vermont                5:11.54   2 
     16 #  434 Catherine Curtin   JR Umass Amhers           5:11.92   2 
     17 #  324 Rebecca Durham     FR Rhode Island           5:13.00   1 
     18 #  147 Margaret Tuthill   SR Dartmouth              5:14.66   3 
     19 #  449 Colette O'Leary    SO Umass Amhers           5:15.15   3 
     20 #  461 Autumn Albrecht    SR Vermont                5:16.42   2 
     21 #  340 Una Treanor        SO Rhode Island           5:17.79   2 
     22 #  313 Sara Wilcox        SR Quinnipiac             5:20.38   1 
     23 #  275 Natalie Marra      JR Northeastern           5:21.57   1 
     24 #  348 Kelly Arsenault    SO Sacred Heart           5:21.85   1 
     25 #  302 Amy Laverty        SR Quinnipiac             5:22.05   1 
     26 #  311 Clare Veverka      FR Quinnipiac             5:22.46   1 
     27 #   31 Abigael Osmanski   JR Bowdoin                5:28.34   2 
     28 #  430 Sydney Clary       SR Umass Amhers           5:35.52   2 
     -- #  137 Madaket Nobili     SO Dartmouth                  DNF   2 
     
    Women 3000 Meter Run
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 9:15.63  2008        Marisa Ryan, Boston University            
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 #  243 Shannon Murdock    SR New Hampshir           9:42.68   2  10   
      2 #  287 Louiza Wise        SR Northeastern           9:46.65   2   8   
      3 #  432 Sarah Conant       FR Umass Amhers           9:52.56   2   6   
      4 #  379 Ashley Corcoran    SO Snhu                   9:52.75   2   5   
      5 #   87 Randi Burr         SO Connecticut            9:56.46   2   4   
      6 #  236 Eve Glasergreen    SR New Hampshir           9:57.76   2   3   
      7 #  265 Grace Bugara       JR Northeastern           9:58.99   1   2   
      8 #  474 AnneMarie Martell  SO Vermont                9:59.54   2   1   
      9 #  108 Katelynn Romanchi  JR Connecticut           10:01.23   2 
     10 #  472 Jane Leighton      SO Vermont               10:01.60   2 
     11 #  277 Madison Neuner     FR Northeastern          10:02.38   2 
     12 #   85 Taylor Bonadies    SR Connecticut           10:06.64   1 
     13 #  298 Shannon Goria      FR Quinnipiac            10:07.37   1 
     14 #  182 Michaela Halloran  SO Holy Cross            10:07.38   2 
     15 #  475 Sunny Nagpaul      SR Vermont               10:08.79   2 
     16 #  183 Claire Hanlon      JR Holy Cross            10:17.74   1 
     17 #  305 Mia Pestle         SO Quinnipiac            10:17.93   1 
     18 #   92 Kate Daley         SO Connecticut           10:18.91   2 
     19 #  111 Caroline Webb      FR Connecticut           10:19.80   1 
     20 #  460 Meaghan Alba       FR Vermont               10:21.04   2 
     21 #  118 Isabella Chao      SO Dartmouth             10:21.14   1 
     22 #  291 Amanda Carlson     JR Quinnipiac            10:21.88   2 
     23 #  300 Marisa Keiser      FR Quinnipiac            10:26.03   1 
     24 #  490 Grace Phair        FR Westfield St          10:26.27   2 
     25 #  358 Gaelyn Kattman     JR Sacred Heart          10:26.38   1 
     26 #  254 Mary Kate Barton   SR New Haven             10:28.15   1 
     27 #   46 Julia Ayres        SO Bryant                10:30.86   2 
     28 #  360 Brigit Kelly       JR Sacred Heart          10:33.99   1 
     29 #  257 Alexandra Kenealy  FR New Haven             10:51.34   1 
     
    Women 5000 Meter Run
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 16:35.18  2005        Andrea Walkonen, Boston University       
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 #  287 Louiza Wise        SR Northeastern          17:10.96   2  10   
      2 #  471 Phoebe Koski       SR Vermont               17:16.40   2   8   
      3 #  181 Jenna Gasparrini   SR Holy Cross            17:16.84   2   6   
      4 #  106 Ericka Randazzo    SR Connecticut           17:20.08   2   5   
      5 #  483 Bel Sogoloff       FR Vermont               17:24.91   2   4   
      6 #  455 Lily Robinson      FR Umass Amhers          17:32.01   2   3   
      7 #   92 Kate Daley         SO Connecticut           17:33.63   2   2   
      8 #   99 Sarah Leatherwood  SO Connecticut           17:36.81   2   1   
      9 #  378 Maura Coakley      JR Snhu                  17:57.20   2 
     10 #  423 Siobhan O'Keefe    SO Stonehill             17:58.97   1 
     11 #  111 Caroline Webb      FR Connecticut           18:01.59   2 
     12 #  489 Amy O'Sullivan     SO Westfield St          18:09.09   2 
     13 #  215 Julia Dempsey      JR Merrimack             18:12.89   2 
     14 #  427 Taylor Blow        SR Umass Amhers          18:21.68   2 
     15 #  247 Morgan Sansing     SR New Hampshir          18:25.82   1 
     16 #  458 Caroline Williams  FR Umass Amhers          18:25.85   2 
     17 #  233 Maison D'Amelio    SO New Hampshir          18:31.41   1 
     18 #  325 Ashley Evans       JR Rhode Island          18:36.26   1 
     19 #  446 Shannon McAndrew   SR Umass Amhers          18:42.07   1 
     20 #  317 Camille Bertholon  SR Rhode Island          18:42.49   1 
     21 #  303 Samantha Leal      JR Quinnipiac            18:53.64   1 
     22 #  383 Lydia Mathson      FR Snhu                  18:57.10   1 
     23 #  246 Sydney Rice        SO New Hampshir          19:01.64   1 
     24 #  481 Maggie Riley       FR Vermont               19:02.52   1 
     25 #  297 Kate Gihorski      SO Quinnipiac            19:06.36   1 
     26 #  468 Meara Heininger    JR Vermont               19:18.85   1 
     27 #  480 Toni Rabasco       SR Vermont               19:24.13   1 
     28 #  488 Andrea Noland      SR Westfield St          19:28.03   1 
     29 #  155 Julia Cormier      SR Franklin Pie          19:29.44   1 
     30 #   74 Kaitlyn Stevens    SO Central Conn          19:34.59   1 
     31 #  352 Kathleen Delaney   FR Sacred Heart          19:41.45   1 
     
    Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
     New England: #  8.25  2/3/2018    Jessica Lee, Quinnipiac                     
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 #  439 Jada Harris        SR Umass Amhers              8.56Q  1  8.556
      2 #  143 Cha'Mia Rothwell   SR Dartmouth                 8.56Q  3  8.560
      3 #  296 Symone Foster      SO Quinnipiac                8.75Q  2 
      4 #  333 Kristina MacLure   SR Rhode Island              8.76Q  4  8.753
      5 #  278 Michelle Nkoudou   SO Northeastern              8.76Q  3  8.758
      6 #   73 Hailey Rospierski  SR Central Conn              8.79Q  1 
      7 #  321 Gabby Curtis       SR Rhode Island              8.99Q  2  8.987
      8 #  338 Trinity Smith      SO Rhode Island              8.99Q  4  8.988
      9 #  424 Zoe Smith          SR Stonehill                 8.95q  1 
     10 #  391 Nasharie Davis     SO So. Conn. St              8.99q  4  8.989
     11 #  270 Isabelle Dely      FR Northeastern              9.02q  3 
     12 #  289 Kalli'ana Botelho  SO Quinnipiac                9.05q  1 
     13 #   17 Amanda Kaufman     JR Bates                     9.13q  3 
     14 #  327 Ciara French       SO Rhode Island              9.19q  2 
     15 #  203 Katherine Cowan    SO Maine                     9.20q  4 
     16 #  420 Savanna Macaluso   SO Stonehill                 9.23q  4 
     17 #  436 Alexandra Gonet    FR Umass Amhers              9.24   1 
     18 #  250 Saige Tudisco      SO New Hampshir              9.28   1 
     19 #  199 Morgan Sanders     SR Holy Cross                9.29   4 
     20 #  133 Anoush Krafian     SO Dartmouth                 9.31   3 
     21 #  413 Casey Gannon       JR Stonehill                 9.35   3 
     22 #  492 Nina Schofield     SO Wheaton (Mas              9.37   2 
     23 #  486 Lauren Triarsi     FR Vermont                   9.38   2 
     24 #  437 Jessica Green      SO Umass Amhers              9.42   3 
     25 #  310 Camille Sweet      FR Quinnipiac                9.51   4 
     26 #   22 Chase Davies       SO Bentley                   9.54   2 
     27 #  450 Tyler Orlandella   SO Umass Amhers              9.63   1 
     28 #   61 Grace Yost         FR Bryant                    9.67   1 
     29 #  165 Kyla Browne        FR Hartford                  9.68   2 
     30 #   82 Christie Woodside  SO Colby                     9.85   4 
     
    Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
     New England: #  8.25  2/3/2018    Jessica Lee, Quinnipiac                     
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
    ===================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 #  143 Cha'Mia Rothwell   SR Dartmouth                 8.51Q  1 
      2 #  439 Jada Harris        SR Umass Amhers              8.61Q  2 
      3 #   73 Hailey Rospierski  SR Central Conn              8.70Q  1 
      4 #  333 Kristina MacLure   SR Rhode Island              8.77Q  2 
      5 #  270 Isabelle Dely      FR Northeastern              8.78q  1 
      6 #  338 Trinity Smith      SO Rhode Island              8.90q  2 
      7 #  391 Nasharie Davis     SO So. Conn. St              8.92q  1  8.912
      8 #  278 Michelle Nkoudou   SO Northeastern              8.92q  2  8.918
      9 #  296 Symone Foster      SO Quinnipiac                8.94   1 
     10 #  289 Kalli'ana Botelho  SO Quinnipiac                8.99   2  8.986
     11 #   17 Amanda Kaufman     JR Bates                     8.99   2  8.988
     12 #  424 Zoe Smith          SR Stonehill                 9.01   2 
     13 #  327 Ciara French       SO Rhode Island              9.05   1 
     14 #  321 Gabby Curtis       SR Rhode Island              9.10   1 
     15 #  203 Katherine Cowan    SO Maine                     9.22   1 
     16 #  420 Savanna Macaluso   SO Stonehill                 9.24   2 
     
    Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    =======================================================================
     New England: #  8.25  2/3/2018    Jessica Lee, Quinnipiac                     
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 #  143 Cha'Mia Rothwell   SR Dartmouth                 8.45   10   
      2 #  439 Jada Harris        SR Umass Amhers              8.49    8   
      3 #  333 Kristina MacLure   SR Rhode Island              8.66    6   
      4 #   73 Hailey Rospierski  SR Central Conn              8.69    5   
      5 #  338 Trinity Smith      SO Rhode Island              8.74    4   
      6 #  278 Michelle Nkoudou   SO Northeastern              8.76    3   
      7 #  270 Isabelle Dely      FR Northeastern              8.86    2   
      8 #  391 Nasharie Davis     SO So. Conn. St              9.01    1   
     
    Women 4x400 Meter Relay
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 3:42.41  2013        , Connecticut                             
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:45.35   6  10   
         1) #332 Kelly MacDonnell SR        2) #333 Kristina MacLure SR       
         3) #321 Gabby Curtis SR            4) #323 Bethany DeLoof JR         
      2 Connecticut  'A'                                    3:46.69   6   8   
         1) #91 Shanelle Colmon SO          2) #105 Dejanee Parms SO          
         3) #90 Kristina Cherrington SR     4) #103 Shauntae Nelson FR        
      3 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     3:52.11   5   6   
         1) #308 Meaghan Scullin JR         2) #309 Melissa Solomon SR        
         3) #295 Eileen Donovan FR          4) #293 Ahmetra Davies SR         
      4 Northeastern  'A'                                   3:54.29   5   5   
         1) #271 Khamil Evans FR            2) #273 Khailah Griffin JR        
         3) #282 Sydney Robinson FR         4) #280 Amy Piccolo SR            
      5 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:55.57   5   4   
         1) #454 Bryanna Rivers JR          2) #438 Kaela Hardy JR            
         3) #433 Emilie Cowan SR            4) #452 Grace Poku FR             
      6 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:55.58   4   3   
         1) #149 Caroline Walter JR         2) #133 Anoush Krafian SO         
         3) #150 Elizabeth Wilson SO        4) #135 Kathryn Laskoski JR       
      7 American Int'l  'A'                                 3:56.73   6   2   
         1) #1 Wahjerjay Blango SR          2) #6 Kimesha Lewis FR            
         3) #5 Kwamesha Kyles FR            4) #4 Roxan Foster FR             
      8 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   3:58.11   4   1   
         1) #349 Tara Brody SO              2) #362 Devyn King JR             
         3) #375 Fahra Whichard SO          4) #368 Lauren Santiago FR        
      9 Bryant  'A'                                         3:58.51   4 
         1) #60 Nicole Xiarhos SO           2) #50 Emma Garrity FR            
         3) #61 Grace Yost FR               4) #48 Emily Cluck SR             
     10 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:58.76   2 
         1) #404 Natalee Seipio FR          2) #398 Toni Joseph FR            
         3) #403 Cori Richardson FR         4) #397 Arreiyona Jones FR        
     11 Bowdoin  'A'                                        3:59.12   4 
         1) #28 Emma Beane JR               2) #32 Katherine Page FR          
         3) #30 Cianna O'Flaherty FR        4) #29 Morgen Gallagher SR        
     12 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:59.17   5 
         1) #202 Laura Turner FR            2) #177 Riemke Bouvier JR         
         3) #198 Anna Roman FR              4) #180 Caroline Frey SR          
     13 Vermont  'A'                                        4:00.33   3 
         1) #467 Mia Grasso SO              2) #478 Allie Olson SR            
         3) #463 Gianna Celenza JR          4) #466 Alex Curtis SR            
     14 New Hampshire  'A'                                  4:02.32   3 
         1) #249 Zakiya Scott SO            2) #229 Crismeily Borg SO         
         3) #250 Saige Tudisco SO           4) #241 Bosibori Mosongo SR       
     15 New Haven  'A'                                      4:03.00   3 
         1) #255 Maritza Blanchard SO       2) #258 Adraine Long SR           
         3) #256 Aries Burrell JR           4) #260 Janae VanBurch SO         
     16 Merrimack  'A'                                      4:04.18   1 
         1) #221 Allee Purcell SO           2) #214 Kayla Collins FR          
         3) #220 Samantha LiPetri FR        4) #218 Emma Faivre FR            
     17 Colby  'A'                                          4:04.27   3 
         1) #76 Lottie Franck FR            2) #81 Katie-Marie Roy FR         
         3) #82 Christie Woodside SO        4) #80 Annah Rossvall SO          
     18 Stonehill  'A'                                      4:05.15   1 
         1) #413 Casey Gannon JR            2) #410 Ashley Colarusso SR       
         3) #422 Sinead O'Brien SR          4) #415 Claire Hurtado SR         
     19 Central Connecticut  'A'                            4:07.45   1 
         1) #64 Magnalen Camara FR          2) #68 Kamilah Diaz FR            
         3) #69 Briyanna Labbie SO          4) #62 Kadizha Benjamin JR        
     20 Hartford  'A'                                       4:08.13   2 
         1) #168 Brianna Harris SO          2) #164 Haleemot Adeyanju SO      
         3) #172 Porsha Muhammad FR         4) #169 Elizabeth Lodge JR        
     21 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                4:17.14   2 
         1) #163 Nyjah Young-Bey FR         2) #156 Destini Hill-Edwards FR   
         3) #153 Nadia Cathcart FR          4) #151 Paola Brena SO            
     
    Women 4x800 Meter Relay
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 8:51.91  2012        , Vermont                                 
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Connecticut  'A'                                    9:05.25   2  10   
         1) #83 Allie Alsup JR              2) #88 Celia Chacko SO            
         3) #97 Emma Krebs SO               4) #104 Elise O'Leary FR          
      2 Rhode Island  'A'                                   9:11.95   2   8   
         1) #331 Chelsea Lee SR             2) #328 Kaylen Hughes SO          
         3) #324 Rebecca Durham FR          4) #319 Lotte Black JR            
      3 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   9:13.54   1   6   
         1) #351 Bianca De Lucia SR         2) #372 Jacqueline Thorne SR      
         3) #350 Kaylin Ciesluk JR          4) #374 Olivia Weiss SR           
      4 Northeastern  'A'                                   9:14.45   2   5   
         1) #284 Lucinda Shotts JR          2) #279 Sarah Petersen FR         
         3) #286 Kelsey Walak JR            4) #280 Amy Piccolo SR            
      5 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     9:14.52   2   4   
         1) #292 Meghan Curtin SR           2) #291 Amanda Carlson JR         
         3) #302 Amy Laverty SR             4) #314 Emily Young SO            
      6 Holy Cross  'A'                                     9:20.03   2   3   
         1) #178 Samantha Carroll SO        2) #189 Sophia Maynard SO         
         3) #190 Allison McArdle SR         4) #186 Emily Koufos SO           
      7 Dartmouth  'A'                                      9:23.29   2   2   
         1) #125 Julia Fenerty FR           2) #132 Anya Hirschfeld FR        
         3) #140 Mary Rittler SO            4) #124 Georgia Fear SR           
      8 Central Connecticut  'A'                            9:26.66   2   1   
         1) #72 Angelia Rafter SO           2) #67 Ashley Dana FR             
         3) #71 Brooke Morabito FR          4) #63 Megan Brawner SR           
      9 Hartford  'A'                                       9:28.82   1 
         1) #167 Hannah D'Orso FR           2) #174 Quinnae Outterbridge JR   
         3) #166 Christie Czajka FR         4) #164 Haleemot Adeyanju SO      
     10 New Hampshire  'A'                                  9:29.89   2 
         1) #242 Brianne Moss SR            2) #240 Heather Linscott SO       
         3) #228 Cailey Archer FR           4) #248 Shaylyn Saunders JR       
     11 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  9:31.24   1 
         1) #400 Emily Maffeo SR            2) #390 Ashley Cummings JR        
         3) #387 Madison Alexis FR          4) #388 Emma Cayward SO           
     12 Stonehill  'A'                                      9:33.85   1 
         1) #411 Alyssa Freeman SR          2) #421 Claire Mason SO           
         3) #409 Jordan Callahan SR         4) #414 Jillian Howard JR         
     13 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  9:34.44   2 
         1) #451 Grace Pettengill SO        2) #449 Colette O'Leary SO        
         3) #428 Ariel Christie SR          4) #440 Alexina Hurley SO         
     14 Assumption  'A'                                     9:35.35   1  9:35.346
         1) #15 Peri Snow FR                2) #14 Alicia Polak SR            
         3) #13 Sydney McCann SO            4) #12 Kialeigh Marston SR        
     14 Vermont  'A'                                        9:35.35   1  9:35.346
         1) #479 Caroline O'Shea JR         2) #473 Shannon Lustiber JR       
         3) #464 Andie Cornish FR           4) #485 Alicia Tebeau-Sherry SO   
     16 Bryant  'A'                                         9:55.11   1 
         1) #49 Sarah Freeman SO            2) #56 Jacqueline Prestininzi FR  
         3) #47 Breann Campise SR           4) #58 Jacklyn Sullivan JR        
     17 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                9:59.83   1 
         1) #161 Alana Thompson SO          2) #158 Alena Masterson SO        
         3) #152 Marisa Carbone JR          4) #155 Julia Cormier SR          
     
    Women Distance Medley
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 11:30.75  2013        , Providence College                     
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Connecticut  'A'                                   11:52.46   2  10   
         1) #102 Mia Nahom JR               2) #88 Celia Chacko SO            
         3) #113 Solange Wright JR          4) #95 Danielle Jordan SR         
      2 New Hampshire  'A'                                 11:58.68   2   8   
         1) #231 Michaella Conery SR        2) #241 Bosibori Mosongo SR       
         3) #234 Lauren Dean SO             4) #252 Nicole Yeomans SO         
      3 Sacred Heart  'A'                                  12:05.10   1   6   
         1) #372 Jacqueline Thorne SR       2) #375 Fahra Whichard SO         
         3) #351 Bianca De Lucia SR         4) #374 Olivia Weiss SR           
      4 Bates  'A'                                         12:06.27   1   5   
         1) #19 Vanessa Paolella JR         2) #20 Paige Rabb SR              
         3) #18 Elise Lambert SO            4) #21 Jordan Wilson FR           
      5 Holy Cross  'A'                                    12:07.20   1   4   
         1) #179 Paige Davis SO             2) #184 Gabrielle Harmon SO       
         3) #189 Sophia Maynard SO          4) #186 Emily Koufos SO           
      6 Umass Amherst  'A'                                 12:07.53   2   3   
         1) #432 Sarah Conant FR            2) #438 Kaela Hardy JR            
         3) #441 Rebekah James FR           4) #429 Caroline Clark JR         
      7 Snhu  'A'                                          12:08.22   2   2   
         1) #382 Grace Henson SO            2) #384 Meghan Stroh SO           
         3) #380 Jill Couto JR              4) #379 Ashley Corcoran SO        
      8 Stonehill  'A'                                     12:17.84   1   1   
         1) #409 Jordan Callahan SR         2) #415 Claire Hurtado SR         
         3) #421 Claire Mason SO            4) #414 Jillian Howard JR         
      9 Quinnipiac  'A'                                    12:21.19   1 
         1) #288 Kaitlin Bakas SR           2) #312 Morgan Voight SR          
         3) #299 Brooke Hagen JR            4) #292 Meghan Curtin SR          
     10 Northeastern  'A'                                  12:27.43   2 
         1) #262 Alexa Babick JR            2) #278 Michelle Nkoudou SO       
         3) #275 Natalie Marra JR           4) #265 Grace Bugara JR           
     11 Assumption  'A'                                    12:28.60   1 
         1) #11 Claudia Koontz SO           2) #15 Peri Snow FR               
         3) #13 Sydney McCann SO            4) #12 Kialeigh Marston SR        
     12 Bryant  'A'                                        12:40.82   2 
         1) #49 Sarah Freeman SO            2) #61 Grace Yost FR              
         3) #58 Jacklyn Sullivan JR         4) #46 Julia Ayres SO             
     13 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                 12:42.18   1 
         1) #392 Meghan Delaney SR          2) #388 Emma Cayward SO           
         3) #396 Elizabeth Gray SO          4) #402 Emilie Noreika SO         
     14 Dartmouth  'A'                                     12:43.89   1 
         1) #132 Anya Hirschfeld FR         2) #138 Danielle Okonta SR        
         3) #125 Julia Fenerty FR           4) #124 Georgia Fear SR           
     15 New Haven  'A'                                     12:54.45   1 
         1) #254 Mary Kate Barton SR        2) Mackenzie Evans SO             
         3) #259 Hannah Swain SR            4) #257 Alexandra Kenealy FR      
     
    Women High Jump
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 1.84m  1981        Julie White   - 6' 0.5", Boston University  
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 #  439 Jada Harris        SR Umass Amhers             1.77m    5-09.75  10   
      2 #  151 Paola Brena        SO Franklin Pie             1.74m    5-08.50   8   
      3 #  121 Zoe Dainton        SO Dartmouth                1.71m    5-07.25   6   
      4 #  134 Camille Landon     JR Dartmouth               J1.71m    5-07.25   5   
      5 #  264 Dominique Biron    FR Northeastern            J1.71m    5-07.25   4   
      6 #  457 Samantha Thompson  JR Umass Amhers            J1.71m    5-07.25   3   
      7 #  203 Katherine Cowan    SO Maine                   J1.71m    5-07.25   2   
      8 #  192 Sydney McDonald    JR Holy Cross               1.66m    5-05.25   0.33
      8 #  175 Olivia Rougeau     SR Hartford                 1.66m    5-05.25   0.33
      8 #  100 Patricia Mroczkow  FR Connecticut              1.66m    5-05.25   0.33
     11 #   77 Sharde Johnson     SO Colby                   J1.66m    5-05.25 
     12 #  486 Lauren Triarsi     FR Vermont                 J1.66m    5-05.25 
     13 #   62 Kadizha Benjamin   JR Central Conn             1.61m    5-03.25 
     13 #   73 Hailey Rospierski  SR Central Conn             1.61m    5-03.25 
     13 #  225 Margaret Redfield  JR MIT                      1.61m    5-03.25 
     16 #  169 Elizabeth Lodge    JR Hartford                J1.61m    5-03.25 
     16 #  109 Julia Silverman    JR Connecticut             J1.61m    5-03.25 
     16 #  213 Lauren Williams    JR Maine                   J1.61m    5-03.25 
     19 #  250 Saige Tudisco      SO New Hampshir            J1.61m    5-03.25 
     -- #  133 Anoush Krafian     SO Dartmouth                   NH            
     -- #  339 Bolu Taiwo         SO Rhode Island                NH            
     -- #  289 Kalli'ana Botelho  SO Quinnipiac                  NH            
     
    Women Pole Vault
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 4.10m  2015        Michelle Cregni - 13' 5.25", So. Connecticut
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 #  148 Julia Valenti      SR Dartmouth                4.00m   13-01.50  10   
      2 #   89 Emma Chee          SO Connecticut             J4.00m   13-01.50   8   
      3 #  194 Christa Moore      JR Holy Cross               3.85m   12-07.50   6   
      4 #  128 Olivia Goodwin     JR Dartmouth                3.70m   12-01.50   5   
      5 #  117 Brooke Brunet      JR Dartmouth               J3.70m   12-01.50   4   
      6 #  142 Lauren Ross        FR Dartmouth                3.55m   11-07.75   2.50
      6 #  435 Sydney Flanagan    SR Umass Amhers             3.55m   11-07.75   2.50
      8 #  417 Haley Lightbody    FR Stonehill               J3.55m   11-07.75   1   
      9 #  329 Jessica Ippolito   JR Rhode Island            J3.55m   11-07.75 
      9 #  187 E. Annie Lineberg  FR Holy Cross              J3.55m   11-07.75 
     11 #  224 Anais Marenco      SO MIT                     J3.55m   11-07.75 
     12 #  462 Marina Cannon      JR Vermont                  3.40m   11-01.75 
     13 #  337 Sydney Shannon     FR Rhode Island            J3.40m   11-01.75 
     14 #  223 Jacqueline Ahrens  JR MIT                     J3.40m   11-01.75 
     14 #  238 Danielle Heine     FR New Hampshir            J3.40m   11-01.75 
     16 #  355 Grace Glennon      SO Sacred Heart            J3.40m   11-01.75 
     17 #  394 Elaina DiSalvo     SR So. Conn. St            J3.40m   11-01.75 
     18 #  239 Jordan Hoffman     SO New Hampshir             3.25m   10-08.00 
     18 #  410 Ashley Colarusso   SR Stonehill                3.25m   10-08.00 
     -- #  204 Oliviah Damboise   SO Maine                       NH            
     -- #  226 Lila Wine          JR MIT                         NH            
     -- #  276 Brigette Muller    SR Northeastern                NH            
     -- #  283 Leah Saifi         JR Northeastern                NH            
     
    Women Long Jump
    ====================================================================================
     New England: # 6.28m  2/2/2018    Wadeline Jonathas (20'7.25"), UMass Boston  
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
    ====================================================================================
      1 #   44 Ijeoma Uche        JR Brown                    6.07m   19-11.00  2  10   
      2 #  143 Cha'Mia Rothwell   SR Dartmouth                5.93m   19-05.50  2   8   
      3 #  273 Khailah Griffin    JR Northeastern             5.85m   19-02.50  2   6   
      4 #  201 Allison Smiley     SR Holy Cross               5.72m   18-09.25  2   5   
      5 #  439 Jada Harris        SR Umass Amhers            J5.72m   18-09.25  2   4   
      6 #  261 Kristen Washingto  SO New Haven                5.71m   18-09.00  2   3   
      7 #  333 Kristina MacLure   SR Rhode Island             5.70m   18-08.50  1   2   
      8 #  453 Danielle Reichert  SR Umass Amhers             5.66m   18-07.00  1   1   
      9 #  197 Cymeria Robshaw    FR Holy Cross               5.62m   18-05.25  1 
     10 #  274 Jillian Lombardi   SO Northeastern             5.53m   18-01.75  1 
     11 #  114 Folasade Akinfe    SR Dartmouth                5.51m   18-01.00  2 
     12 #   41 Lauren Stern       SO Brown                    5.50m   18-00.50  2 
     13 #  315 Tara Zeni          FR Quinnipiac               5.32m   17-05.50  2 
     14 #   86 Olivia Bowes       FR Connecticut              5.31m   17-05.25  1 
     15 #   10 Olivia Johnson     FR Assumption               5.30m   17-04.75  1 
     16 #  308 Meaghan Scullin    JR Quinnipiac               5.27m   17-03.50  2 
     17 #  341 Xiana Twombly      SO Rhode Island             5.26m   17-03.25  1 
     18 #  270 Isabelle Dely      FR Northeastern             5.18m   17-00.00  1 
     19 #  175 Olivia Rougeau     SR Hartford                 5.16m   16-11.25  1 
     20 #  310 Camille Sweet      FR Quinnipiac              J5.16m   16-11.25  1 
     21 #  169 Elizabeth Lodge    JR Hartford                 5.04m   16-06.50  1 
     22 #  369 Kaylee Stenderowi  FR Sacred Heart             5.00m   16-05.00  1 
     
    Women Triple Jump
    ====================================================================================
     New England: # 13.30m  2008        Tahari James - 43'7.75", Boston University 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
    ====================================================================================
      1 #    7 Dahsia Middlebroo  SR American Int            12.13m   39-09.75  2  10   
      2 #   41 Lauren Stern       SO Brown                   11.97m   39-03.25  2   8   
      3 #  209 Anna Schumann      JR Maine                   11.89m   39-00.25  2   6   
      4 #  285 Shraeya Srinivasa  JR Northeastern            11.80m   38-08.75  2   5   
      5 #  369 Kaylee Stenderowi  FR Sacred Heart            11.74m   38-06.25  2   4   
      6 #  294 Britney Del Mundo  JR Quinnipiac              11.59m   38-00.25  2   3   
      7 #  212 Emma White         FR Maine                   11.57m   37-11.50  2   2   
      8 #  266 Rose Castle        SR Northeastern            11.54m   37-10.50  1   1   
      9 #  204 Oliviah Damboise   SO Maine                   11.47m   37-07.75  1 
     10 #  120 Emma Cunningham    FR Dartmouth              J11.47m   37-07.75  1 
     11 #   39 Felicia Renelus    JR Brown                   11.45m   37-06.75  2 
     11 #  448 Ivana Nyemeck      JR Umass Amhers            11.45m   37-06.75  2 
     13 #   93 Gabriella Gavalas  SR Connecticut             11.39m   37-04.50  1 
     14 #   98 Akayla Leak        FR Connecticut             11.38m   37-04.00  1 
     15 #  197 Cymeria Robshaw    FR Holy Cross              11.32m   37-01.75  1 
     16 #  191 Eva McCool-Guglie  SO Holy Cross              11.31m   37-01.25  1 
     17 #  315 Tara Zeni          FR Quinnipiac              11.29m   37-00.50  1 
     18 #  274 Jillian Lombardi   SO Northeastern            11.20m   36-09.00  2 
     19 #  261 Kristen Washingto  SO New Haven              J11.20m   36-09.00  2 
     20 #  399 Caylea Landrie     SR So. Conn. St            11.19m   36-08.50  2 
     21 #  405 Shayna Smith       SO So. Conn. St            11.09m   36-04.75  1 
     22 #  426 Ashley Arroyo      SR Umass Amhers            11.08m   36-04.25  1 
     23 #  310 Camille Sweet      FR Quinnipiac              11.01m   36-01.50  1 
     24 #   78 Lily Matson        SO Colby                   10.69m   35-01.00  1 
     
    Women Shot Put
    ====================================================================================
     New England: # 16.28m  2011        Victoria Flowers - 53'5", Connecticut      
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
    ====================================================================================
      1 #  281 Leeyan Redwood     SR Northeastern            14.90m   48-10.75  2  10   
      2 #  445 Lauren LaDere      JR Umass Amhers            14.76m   48-05.25  2   8   
      3 #  447 Danielle Notarfra  JR Umass Amhers            14.73m   48-04.00  2   6   
      4 #  381 Ashley Elder       SR Snhu                    14.49m   47-06.50  2   5   
      5 #  159 Julieth Nwosu      FR Franklin Pie            13.35m   43-09.75  2   4   
      6 #  136 Lily Lockhart      JR Dartmouth               13.11m   43-00.25  2   3   
      7 #  419 Shayla Lyons       SR Stonehill               12.99m   42-07.50  1   2   
      8 #  304 Mikah Maples       SR Quinnipiac              12.96m   42-06.25  1   1   
      9 #  144 Samantha Stevens   JR Dartmouth               12.70m   41-08.00  1 
     10 #  363 Brianna Lavinier   SR Sacred Heart            12.69m   41-07.75  2 
     11 #  193 Abbie Mokwuah      JR Holy Cross              12.66m   41-06.50  2 
     12 #  406 Kiah Strickland    SR So. Conn. St            12.57m   41-03.00  1 
     13 #  146 Julianna Thomson   SR Dartmouth               12.53m   41-01.50  2 
     14 #  107 Mikyla Rodgers     SO Connecticut             12.39m   40-07.75  2 
     15 #  251 Sarah Williams     SO New Hampshir            12.35m   40-06.25  2 
     16 #  444 Kira Kopec         JR Umass Amhers            12.24m   40-02.00  1 
     17 #  408 Elizabeth Balzari  SR Stonehill               12.10m   39-08.50  1 
     18 #   54 Lily Lagoy         FR Bryant                  11.94m   39-02.25  1 
     19 #  322 Noelya Delacruz    SO Rhode Island            11.93m   39-01.75  1 
     20 #  217 Gabrielle Eldridg  SR Merrimack               11.88m   38-11.75  1 
     21 #   59 Kasey Thomas       FR Bryant                  11.82m   38-09.50  1 
     22 #  154 Katey Comstock     SR Franklin Pie            11.01m   36-01.50  1 
     -- #  145 Jamie Tatum        FR Dartmouth                 FOUL             2 
     
    Women Weight Throw
    ====================================================================================
     New England: # 21.19m  2013        Victoria Flowers -- 69'6.25", Connecticut  
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
    ====================================================================================
      1 #  346 Chelsea Yang       JR RIC                     19.42m   63-08.75  2  10   
      2 #  107 Mikyla Rodgers     SO Connecticut             19.01m   62-04.50  2   8   
      3 #  263 Erica Belvit       SR Northeastern            18.42m   60-05.25  2   6   
      4 #  322 Noelya Delacruz    SO Rhode Island            17.01m   55-09.75  2   5   
      5 #  136 Lily Lockhart      JR Dartmouth               16.81m   55-02.00  2   4   
      6 #  267 Monae Cooper       SR Northeastern            16.71m   54-10.00  2   3   
      7 #  251 Sarah Williams     SO New Hampshir            16.65m   54-07.50  2   2   
      8 #  447 Danielle Notarfra  JR Umass Amhers            16.47m   54-00.50  2   1   
      9 #  200 Jordyn Shubrick    SO Holy Cross              16.34m   53-07.50  2 
     10 #  207 Erica Magnuson     SO Maine                   16.17m   53-00.75  1 
     11 #  487 Lauren Gilderdale  SR Westfield St            16.02m   52-06.75  2 
     12 #  320 Molly Botts        JR Rhode Island            15.69m   51-05.75  1 
     13 #  193 Abbie Mokwuah      JR Holy Cross              15.65m   51-04.25  1 
     14 #  347 Funmibi Yusuff     SR RIC                     15.53m   50-11.50  1 
     15 #  211 Sarah Vanacore     JR Maine                   15.17m   49-09.25  2 
     16 #  326 Erynn Field        FR Rhode Island            15.00m   49-02.50  1 
     17 #  316 Samantha Andrews   JR Rhode Island            14.98m   49-01.75  1 
     18 #  343 Georgerinna Farle  SO RIC                     14.92m   48-11.50  1 
     19 #  146 Julianna Thomson   SR Dartmouth               14.86m   48-09.00  2 
     20 #  445 Lauren LaDere      JR Umass Amhers           J14.86m   48-09.00  1 
     21 #  418 Jesica Litwa       SR Stonehill               14.76m   48-05.25  1 
     22 #  377 Bennie Alula       SO Snhu                    14.60m   47-11.00  1 
     23 #  363 Brianna Lavinier   SR Sacred Heart            14.55m   47-09.00  1 
     24 #  425 Kelly Alves        JR Umass Amhers            13.97m   45-10.00  1 
     
    Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
    =======================================================================
     New England: # 2:14.10  2016        Keiko Hector, Rhode Island                
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 #  129 Arianna Gragg      SO Dartmouth              2:16.39     873
      2 #  444 Kira Kopec         JR Umass Amhers           2:23.45     777
      3 #  330 Sara James         SO Rhode Island           2:28.96     706
      4 #  131 Shanthi Hiremath   SR Dartmouth              2:29.11     704
      5 #  264 Dominique Biron    FR Northeastern           2:29.81     695
      6 #  110 Kelly Ward         JR Connecticut            2:30.63     685
      7 #   34 Lily Dumas         FR Brown                  2:34.36     639
      8 #  443 Jensen Kingsley    SO Umass Amhers           2:34.98     632
      9 #  442 Emma Jones         JR Umass Amhers           2:38.01     596
     10 #  268 Kennedee Cox       FR Northeastern           2:40.66     565
     11 #  123 Gabriela Fasanell  SO Dartmouth              2:43.27     536
     
    Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
    ==========================================================================
     New England: #  8.35  2007        Tamara Highsmith, Connecticut               
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 #   34 Lily Dumas         FR Brown                     9.00   3    910
      2 #  444 Kira Kopec         JR Umass Amhers              9.08   3    893
      3 #  264 Dominique Biron    FR Northeastern              9.22   2    865
      4 #  110 Kelly Ward         JR Connecticut               9.43   2    822
      5 #  442 Emma Jones         JR Umass Amhers              9.49   3    810
      6 #  123 Gabriela Fasanell  SO Dartmouth                 9.54   2    800
      7 #  131 Shanthi Hiremath   SR Dartmouth                 9.57   3    794
      8 #  443 Jensen Kingsley    SO Umass Amhers              9.70   1    769
      9 #  268 Kennedee Cox       FR Northeastern              9.73   1    763
     10 #  330 Sara James         SO Rhode Island              9.87   1    737
     11 #  361 Jillian Kilmer     JR Sacred Heart              9.91   2    729
     12 #  129 Arianna Gragg      SO Dartmouth                10.11   1    692
     
    Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 1.84m  2013        Allison Barwise (6' 0.5"), Boston University
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 #   34 Lily Dumas         FR Brown                    1.68m    5-06.00    830
      1 #  110 Kelly Ward         JR Connecticut              1.68m    5-06.00    830
      3 #  264 Dominique Biron    FR Northeastern             1.65m    5-05.00    795
      4 #  330 Sara James         SO Rhode Island             1.62m    5-03.75    759
      5 #  361 Jillian Kilmer     JR Sacred Heart             1.59m    5-02.50    724
      5 #  123 Gabriela Fasanell  SO Dartmouth                1.59m    5-02.50    724
      7 #  442 Emma Jones         JR Umass Amhers             1.56m    5-01.25    689
      7 #  129 Arianna Gragg      SO Dartmouth                1.56m    5-01.25    689
      7 #  444 Kira Kopec         JR Umass Amhers             1.56m    5-01.25    689
      7 #  268 Kennedee Cox       FR Northeastern             1.56m    5-01.25    689
     11 #  131 Shanthi Hiremath   SR Dartmouth                1.50m    4-11.00    621
     12 #  443 Jensen Kingsley    SO Umass Amhers             1.44m    4-08.75    555
     
    Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 5.70m  2/2/2018    Jessikha Ribeiro (18'8.5"), American Interna
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 #  110 Kelly Ward         JR Connecticut              5.27m   17-03.50    634
      2 #   34 Lily Dumas         FR Brown                    5.25m   17-02.75    628
      3 #  264 Dominique Biron    FR Northeastern             5.20m   17-00.75    614
      4 #  129 Arianna Gragg      SO Dartmouth                5.18m   17-00.00    609
      5 #  443 Jensen Kingsley    SO Umass Amhers             5.13m   16-10.00    595
      6 #  361 Jillian Kilmer     JR Sacred Heart             5.01m   16-05.25    562
      7 #  131 Shanthi Hiremath   SR Dartmouth                4.97m   16-03.75    551
      7 #  268 Kennedee Cox       FR Northeastern             4.97m   16-03.75    551
      9 #  330 Sara James         SO Rhode Island             4.92m   16-01.75    538
     10 #  123 Gabriela Fasanell  SO Dartmouth                4.73m   15-06.25    487
     11 #  442 Emma Jones         JR Umass Amhers             4.52m   14-10.00    433
     -- #  444 Kira Kopec         JR Umass Amhers              FOUL            
     
    Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 12.60m  2013        Saija Bikanova (41' 4.25"), Connecticut    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 #  444 Kira Kopec         JR Umass Amhers            12.48m   40-11.50    693
      2 #  361 Jillian Kilmer     JR Sacred Heart            10.80m   35-05.25    582
      3 #  264 Dominique Biron    FR Northeastern            10.55m   34-07.50    566
      4 #  442 Emma Jones         JR Umass Amhers            10.23m   33-06.75    545
      5 #   34 Lily Dumas         FR Brown                    9.96m   32-08.25    527
      6 #  123 Gabriela Fasanell  SO Dartmouth                9.90m   32-05.75    523
      7 #  110 Kelly Ward         JR Connecticut              9.79m   32-01.50    516
      8 #  268 Kennedee Cox       FR Northeastern             9.56m   31-04.50    501
      9 #  330 Sara James         SO Rhode Island             9.28m   30-05.50    482
     10 #  443 Jensen Kingsley    SO Umass Amhers             9.21m   30-02.75    478
     11 #  131 Shanthi Hiremath   SR Dartmouth                8.80m   28-10.50    451
     12 #  129 Arianna Gragg      SO Dartmouth                8.24m   27-00.50    415
     
    Women Indoor Pentathlon
    ==========================================================================
     New England: #  3976  2013        Allison Barwise, Boston University          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 #  264 Dominique Biron    FR Northeastern              3535      10   
      2 #   34 Lily Dumas         FR Brown                     3534       8   
      3 #  110 Kelly Ward         JR Connecticut               3487       6   
      4 #  129 Arianna Gragg      SO Dartmouth                 3278       5   
      5 #  330 Sara James         SO Rhode Island              3222       4   
      6 #  131 Shanthi Hiremath   SR Dartmouth                 3121       3   
      7 #  442 Emma Jones         JR Umass Amhers              3073       2   
      8 #  123 Gabriela Fasanell  SO Dartmouth                 3070       1   
      9 #  268 Kennedee Cox       FR Northeastern              3069     
     10 #  444 Kira Kopec         JR Umass Amhers              3052     
     11 #  443 Jensen Kingsley    SO Umass Amhers              3029     
     
                        Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
    ===============================================================================
        1) Connecticut                125.33     2) Northeastern              111   
        3) UMass Amherst               94.50     4) Dartmouth                  74.50
        5) Rhode Island                60        6) Holy Cross                 54.33
        7) Brown                       37        8) Quinnipiac                 30   
        9) New Hampshire               28       10) Maine                      25   
       11) Central Connecticut         20       12) Vermont                    19   
       13) Sacred Heart                17       13) American Int'l             17   
       15) Franklin Pierce             12       15) SNHU                       12   
       17) RIC                         10       18) Bryant                      8   
       19) New Haven                    7       20) So. Conn. St.               6   
       21) Bates                        5       22) Stonehill                   4   
       23) Assumption                   3       24) Hartford                    0.33

  • 2020 Meet Program
  • Men's Results

    Men 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: #  6.71  2/3/2018    Naukym Morton, Northeastern                 
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 #  313 Naukym Morton      SR Northeastern              6.80Q  2 
      2 #  141 Josiah Thompson    SO Connecticut               6.88Q  3 
      3 #  299 Donatien Djero     JR Northeastern              6.90Q  4 
      4 #  170 Donovan Spearman   JR Dartmouth                 6.95Q  1 
      5 #  111 Myles Calhoun      SO Connecticut               6.91Q  2 
      6 #   21 Anthony Spignese   FR Assumption                6.96Q  1 
      7 #  153 Myles Epstein      FR Dartmouth                 6.97Q  3 
      8 #  341 Larue Martin       FR Rhode Island              7.00Q  4 
      9 #  316 Dametrius O'Conno  JR Northeastern              7.01q  3 
     10 #  312 Brandon Moorer     SR Northeastern              7.06q  1  7.053
     11 #   82 Miles Fye-Moore    JR Central Conn              7.06q  4  7.056
     12 #  438 Jordan Howard      SO Umass Amhers              7.06q  1  7.060
     13 #  388 Chris Cledera      FR So. Conn. St              7.08q  2 
     14 #  404 Naji Middleton     SO So. Conn. St              7.10q  4  7.096
     14 #  320 Noah Sweeney       FR Northeastern              7.10q  2  7.096
     16 #  263 Thomas Chant       JR New Hampshir              7.10q  1  7.097
     17 #   78 Jovan Dixon        FR Central Conn              7.11   4  7.101
     18 #    1 Odane Artwell      SR American Int              7.11   3  7.107
     19 #   36 Jacob DeAndrade    SO Bridgewater               7.12   4  7.112
     20 #  432 Michael Cuthbert   SR Umass Amhers              7.12   2  7.117
     21 #  159 Cade Lewis         FR Dartmouth                 7.14   4  7.137
     21 #   35 Jadin Bruneau      SO Bridgewater               7.14   1  7.137
     21 #  435 Hayden Gray        SR Umass Amhers              7.14   2  7.137
     24 #  405 Christ N'Dabian    FR So. Conn. St              7.15   2  7.141
     25 #  188 Kaylan Depas       SO Hartford                  7.15   1  7.142
     26 #  289 Matt McLaughlin    JR New Haven                 7.19   1 
     27 #  127 Conor Mahoney      FR Connecticut               7.21   3 
     28 #  381 Michael Somoza     SO Sacred Heart              7.22   3 
     29 #   22 Alex Arnold        SR Bentley                   7.24   4 
     30 #  422 Jake Dwyer         FR Stonehill                 7.41   3 
     
    Men 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: #  6.71  2/3/2018    Naukym Morton, Northeastern                 
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
    ===================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 #  299 Donatien Djero     JR Northeastern              6.83Q  1  6.824
      2 #  313 Naukym Morton      SR Northeastern              6.83Q  2  6.830
      3 #  141 Josiah Thompson    SO Connecticut               6.85Q  1 
      4 #  111 Myles Calhoun      SO Connecticut               6.88Q  2 
      5 #  170 Donovan Spearman   JR Dartmouth                 6.91q  2 
      6 #   21 Anthony Spignese   FR Assumption                6.92q  1 
      7 #  153 Myles Epstein      FR Dartmouth                 6.95q  1 
      8 #  320 Noah Sweeney       FR Northeastern              6.97q  1 
      9 #  316 Dametrius O'Conno  JR Northeastern              7.00   2 
     10 #   82 Miles Fye-Moore    JR Central Conn              7.04   1 
     11 #  341 Larue Martin       FR Rhode Island              7.05   2 
     12 #  312 Brandon Moorer     SR Northeastern              7.07   1 
     13 #  388 Chris Cledera      FR So. Conn. St              7.09   2 
     14 #  438 Jordan Howard      SO Umass Amhers              7.10   2 
     15 #  404 Naji Middleton     SO So. Conn. St              7.11   1 
     16 #  263 Thomas Chant       JR New Hampshir              7.19   2 
     
    Men 60 Meter Dash
    =======================================================================
     New England: #  6.71  2/3/2018    Naukym Morton, Northeastern                 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 #  299 Donatien Djero     JR Northeastern              6.80   10   
      2 #  141 Josiah Thompson    SO Connecticut               6.82    8   
      3 #  111 Myles Calhoun      SO Connecticut               6.86    6   
      4 #   21 Anthony Spignese   FR Assumption                6.88    5   
      5 #  153 Myles Epstein      FR Dartmouth                 6.90    4    6.893
      6 #  313 Naukym Morton      SR Northeastern              6.90    3    6.900
      7 #  320 Noah Sweeney       FR Northeastern              7.05    2   
     
    Men 200 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 20.66  2008        Arman Dixon, Sacred Heart                   
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 #   21 Anthony Spignese   FR Assumption               21.74q  7 
      2 #  308 Phillips Magre     SO Northeastern             21.77q  3 
      3 #  316 Dametrius O'Conno  JR Northeastern             21.78q  1 
      4 #  432 Michael Cuthbert   SR Umass Amhers             21.90q  4 
      5 #  153 Myles Epstein      FR Dartmouth                21.95q  5 
      6 #   82 Miles Fye-Moore    JR Central Conn             22.06q  5 
      7 #  111 Myles Calhoun      SO Connecticut              22.07q  2  22.063
      8 #  122 Aaron Hackett      SO Connecticut              22.07q  6  22.069
      9 #  245 Jolon O'Connor     FR Merrimack                22.14q  8 
     10 #  317 Mayowa Osunsami    SO Northeastern             22.15q  1 
     11 #  175 Nils Wildberg      FR Dartmouth                22.23q  8 
     12 #  299 Donatien Djero     JR Northeastern             22.29q  7 
     13 #  396 Elijah Henry       SO So. Conn. St             22.32   4 
     14 #   36 Jacob DeAndrade    SO Bridgewater              22.34   2  22.331
     15 #   35 Jadin Bruneau      SO Bridgewater              22.34   1  22.340
     16 #  341 Larue Martin       FR Rhode Island             22.40   1 
     17 #  204 Garrett Fortin     SR Holy Cross               22.41   5 
     18 #  385 Matthew Zawaski    FR Sacred Heart             22.45   3  22.441
     19 #  405 Christ N'Dabian    FR So. Conn. St             22.45   3  22.450
     20 #  437 Lucas Honohan      SO Umass Amhers             22.54   2 
     21 #  438 Jordan Howard      SO Umass Amhers             22.57   7 
     22 #  404 Naji Middleton     SO So. Conn. St             22.58   4 
     23 #  360 Julian Thomson     SO Rhode Island             22.66   5 
     24 #    1 Odane Artwell      SR American Int             22.73   6 
     25 #   71 Adam Winiarz       SR Bryant                   22.81   6 
     26 #  289 Matt McLaughlin    JR New Haven                22.86   8 
     27 #  475 Trevor Nassar      FR Vermont                  22.89   2 
     28 #   78 Jovan Dixon        FR Central Conn             22.91   3 
     29 #  469 William Juniper    JR Vermont                  23.02   6 
     30 #  357 Jeffrey Santos     SO Rhode Island             23.29   4 
     
    Men 200 Meter Dash
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 20.66  2008        Arman Dixon, Sacred Heart                   
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1 #   21 Anthony Spignese   FR Assumption               21.59   2  10   
      2 #  316 Dametrius O'Conno  JR Northeastern             21.72   1   8   
      3 #  308 Phillips Magre     SO Northeastern             21.77   2   6   
      4 #  111 Myles Calhoun      SO Connecticut              21.95   2   5   
      5 #  432 Michael Cuthbert   SR Umass Amhers             21.97   1   4   
      6 #  153 Myles Epstein      FR Dartmouth                21.98   2   3   
      7 #  122 Aaron Hackett      SO Connecticut              22.11   1   2   
      8 #   82 Miles Fye-Moore    JR Central Conn             22.23   1   1   
     
    Men 400 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 46.56  1980        Glen Cohen, Boston University               
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 #  308 Phillips Magre     SO Northeastern             48.53q  1 
      2 #  148 Noah Woodman       SO Connecticut              49.07q  1 
      3 #  125 Adam Khriss        SO Connecticut              49.09q  6 
      4 #  394 Nigel Green        JR So. Conn. St             49.24q  3 
      5 #  105 Markus Bagley      FR Connecticut              49.38q  8 
      6 #  472 Justin Liechty     SR Vermont                  49.41q  5 
      7 #  154 Mathieu Farber     JR Dartmouth                49.56q  4 
      8 #  132 Joseph O'Brien     FR Connecticut              49.60q  2 
      9 #  116 Gregory Clark      SO Connecticut              49.61   8 
     10 #  389 Trinity Collins    SR So. Conn. St             49.77   7 
     11 #  294 Mange Camara       FR Northeastern             49.90   3 
     12 #   94 Jason Walton       SO Central Conn             49.92   7 
     13 #  285 Blake Jandreau     SO New Haven                49.94   5 
     14 #  212 Gabriel Pieperger  JR Holy Cross               50.01   2 
     15 #   33 Churchill Perry    SR Brandeis                 50.06   4 
     16 #    7 Bailey Murphy      FR American Int             50.19   5 
     17 #  179 Trevor Guay        SR Franklin Pie             50.27   6 
     18 #   40 Kevin Boyce        JR Brown                    50.33   4 
     19 #  312 Brandon Moorer     SR Northeastern             50.47   2 
     20 #  369 Jephte Wagnac      SR RIC                      50.57   3 
     21 #  441 Christopher Matth  FR Umass Amhers             50.60   6 
     22 #  475 Trevor Nassar      FR Vermont                  50.64   1 
     23 #  354 Jordan Ross        SO Rhode Island             50.67   7 
     24 #  486 Alex Warner        FR Vermont                  50.69   8 
     25 #  469 William Juniper    JR Vermont                  50.84   1  50.831
     26 #  162 Julian Martelly    FR Dartmouth                50.84   3  50.840
     27 #  158 Myles Holt         SR Dartmouth                51.11   8 
     28 #  358 David Scheier      SO Rhode Island             51.12   6 
     29 #  199 Myles Williamson   FR Hartford                 51.39   7 
     30 #  221 Andrew Clement     SR Maine                    51.43   5 
     31 #  282 Kevin Antione      JR New Haven                51.66   2 
     32 #  385 Matthew Zawaski    FR Sacred Heart             51.93   4 
     
    Men 400 Meter Dash
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 46.56  1980        Glen Cohen, Boston University               
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1 #  308 Phillips Magre     SO Northeastern             47.95   2  10   
      2 #  394 Nigel Green        JR So. Conn. St             48.84   1   8   
      3 #  125 Adam Khriss        SO Connecticut              48.91   1   6   
      4 #  105 Markus Bagley      FR Connecticut              49.04   2   5   
      5 #  472 Justin Liechty     SR Vermont                  49.24   1   4   
      6 #  154 Mathieu Farber     JR Dartmouth                49.37   2   3   
      7 #  132 Joseph O'Brien     FR Connecticut              49.54   1   2   
      8 #  148 Noah Woodman       SO Connecticut              49.94   2   1   
     
    Men 500 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 1:01.61  2012        Anthony Davidson, Rhode Island            
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 #  146 Wellington Ventur  SO Connecticut            1:04.56q  6 
      2 #   48 Calvin Perkins     SO Brown                  1:04.77q  3 
      3 #  155 Max Frye           JR Dartmouth              1:04.78q  4 
      4 #  331 Anthony Delasanta  JR Rhode Island           1:04.90q  1 
      5 #  131 Colt Nichols       JR Connecticut            1:05.03q  2 
      6 #  397 Justin Kelly       SR So. Conn. St           1:05.16q  2 
      7 #  251 Eric Rosario       SR Merrimack              1:05.17q  1 
      8 #  332 Maxwell Dickens    JR Rhode Island           1:05.35q  3 
      9 #  400 Sachin Manning     JR So. Conn. St           1:05.50q  6 
     10 #  286 Kevin Leach-Brown  FR New Haven              1:05.54q  4 
     11 #  342 Roniel Mata        FR Rhode Island           1:05.59q  5 
     12 #   56 Andrew Canale      SO Bryant                 1:05.63q  8 
     13 #   80 Andrew Findley     SR Central Conn           1:05.70   2 
     14 #  449 Colin Stoddard     JR Umass Amhers           1:06.02   6 
     15 #  292 David Adams        SR Northeastern           1:06.14   7 
     16 #  399 Jordan Lembo-Frey  SO So. Conn. St           1:06.70   8 
     17 #  447 Kevin Shannon      SR Umass Amhers           1:07.06   1 
     18 #  457 Dan DeBlieck       SR Vermont                1:07.11   4 
     19 #  205 Fredrik Halloran   SR Holy Cross             1:07.15   1 
     20 #  224 Branden Kuusela    SR Maine                  1:07.23   2 
     21 #  350 Dimitri Pray       SO Rhode Island           1:07.24   7 
     22 #  459 Steven Garcia      JR Vermont                1:07.52   3 
     23 #  347 Seth Phillips      FR Rhode Island           1:07.65   5 
     24 #  379 Nicholas Pelletie  SO Sacred Heart           1:07.69   6 
     25 #   24 Josh Gettings      SR Bentley                1:08.02   8 
     26 #  103 Aidan Sweeny       SO Colby                  1:08.07   5 
     27 #  366 Cole Baker         FR RIC                    1:08.91   4 
     28 #  270 Joseph McElroy     FR New Hampshir           1:09.54   7 
     29 #  478 Eli Ogilvie        SO Vermont                1:09.75   5 
     30 #   73 Shawn Akomeah      FR Central Conn           1:09.85   8 
     31 #   12 Howard Svensson    FR American Int           1:14.81   7 
     
    Men 500 Meter Dash
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 1:01.61  2012        Anthony Davidson, Rhode Island            
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1 #  146 Wellington Ventur  SO Connecticut            1:03.01   2  10   
      2 #  331 Anthony Delasanta  JR Rhode Island           1:03.44   1   8   
      3 #  397 Justin Kelly       SR So. Conn. St           1:04.44   1   6   
      4 #  155 Max Frye           JR Dartmouth              1:04.69   1   5   
      5 #  251 Eric Rosario       SR Merrimack              1:04.85   2   4   
      6 #  332 Maxwell Dickens    JR Rhode Island           1:05.15   1   3   
      7 #  131 Colt Nichols       JR Connecticut            1:05.41   2   2   
     
    Men 800 Meter Run
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 1:47.34  2012        Selasi Lumax, So. Connecticut State       
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 #   83 Richard Grudzwick  SR Central Conn           1:53.67Q  2 
      2 #  258 Matthew Adams      SR New Hampshir           1:53.82Q  3 
      3 #  177 Hugo Arlabosse     JR Franklin Pie           1:55.09Q  1 
      4 #  206 William Hornyak    SO Holy Cross             1:56.38Q  4 
      5 #  119 Omar Gebril        JR Connecticut            1:53.91q  3 
      6 #  139 Stephen Sutton     FR Connecticut            1:54.62q  2 
      7 #  333 Nicholas Fitch     JR Rhode Island           1:54.74q  2 
      8 #   37 Josh Higgins       SR Bridgewater            1:55.23q  2 
      9 #  328 Sam Coppola        SR Rhode Island           1:55.28   3 
     10 #  321 Pierre Sylvain     FR Northeastern           1:56.47   1 
     11 #  290 Michael Reddy      SR New Haven              1:56.83   4 
     12 #   41 Derek Davey        SO Brown                  1:57.10   1 
     13 #   72 Christopher Wrenn  SR Bryant                 1:57.99   2 
     14 #   80 Andrew Findley     SR Central Conn           1:58.61   4 
     15 #  425 Christopher Lanah  SR Stonehill              1:58.75   4 
     16 #  367 Ianique Imboque    FR RIC                    1:58.82   1 
     17 #  484 Liam Rittenburg    FR Vermont                1:58.85   1 
     18 #  474 Wade Mullin        FR Vermont                1:59.10   1 
     19 #  217 Jack Welch         FR Holy Cross             1:59.17   3 
     20 #  481 Clifford Ransom    SO Vermont                1:59.96   3 
     21 #  319 Max Spencer        FR Northeastern           1:59.98   4 
     22 #  424 Evan Kennedy       SO Stonehill              2:00.22   2 
     23 #  112 Brian Camillieri   JR Connecticut            2:01.38   3 
     24 #  392 Carlos Flores      JR So. Conn. St           2:01.49   1 
     25 #   25 Brice Tolan        FR Bentley                2:02.11   2 
     
    Men 800 Meter Run
    =======================================================================
     New England: # 1:47.34  2012        Selasi Lumax, So. Connecticut State       
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 #  177 Hugo Arlabosse     JR Franklin Pie           1:54.57   10   
      2 #  139 Stephen Sutton     FR Connecticut            1:54.75    8   
      3 #   83 Richard Grudzwick  SR Central Conn           1:55.28    6   
      4 #  119 Omar Gebril        JR Connecticut            1:55.89    5   
      5 #  258 Matthew Adams      SR New Hampshir           1:56.80    4   
      6 #  206 William Hornyak    SO Holy Cross             1:56.89    3   
      7 #  333 Nicholas Fitch     JR Rhode Island           1:57.58    2   
     
    Men 1000 Meter Run
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 2:20.63  1994        Mark Carroll, Providence College          
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 #  120 Tyler Gleen        JR Connecticut            2:28.38Q  1 
      2 #  455 Bill Comstock      SO Vermont                2:28.54Q  3 
      3 #  473 Tyler Marshall     JR Vermont                2:30.45Q  2 
      4 #  327 Nathan Coogan      JR Rhode Island           2:30.46Q  4 
      5 #  322 Nicholas Young     FR Northeastern           2:28.55q  3 
      6 #  355 Tyler Rubush       SO Rhode Island           2:28.62q  1 
      7 #  264 William Curran     FR New Hampshir           2:29.78q  1 
      8 #  129 Marzio Mastroiann  FR Connecticut            2:30.21q  3 
      9 #  276 Spenser Sawyer     SO New Hampshir           2:30.77q  2 
     10 #  207 Corey Kumamoto     SO Holy Cross             2:31.69   4 
     11 #  471 Patrick Kitchen    JR Vermont                2:31.70   2 
     12 #   42 Jesse Edelstein    FR Brown                  2:32.78   1 
     13 #   75 Julio Arredondo    SR Central Conn           2:32.95   2 
     14 #  483 Zane Reservitz     FR Vermont                2:33.03   3 
     15 #  275 Alexander Savelie  JR New Hampshir           2:33.16   4 
     16 #  408 Dan Perusina       JR So. Conn. St           2:33.24   2 
     17 #   51 Spencer Small      JR Brown                  2:33.31   2 
     18 #  314 Anders Narita      FR Northeastern           2:33.83   3 
     19 #  189 Luke Fehrman       FR Hartford               2:34.08   4 
     20 #  411 Ryan Slesinski     FR So. Conn. St           2:35.16   3 
     21 #  338 Seth Ketler        FR Rhode Island           2:35.45   4 
     22 #  339 Aidan Kindopp      FR Rhode Island           2:35.62   3 
     23 #    4 Nick Fenton        JR American Int           2:36.56   2 
     24 #   81 Andruw Flemming    SO Central Conn           2:36.67   1 
     25 #  374 Justin Klotz       JR Sacred Heart           2:37.71   4 
     26 #  101 JT Munz            SO Colby                  2:37.96   1 
     27 #  448 Mojuba Shonekan    FR Umass Amhers           2:38.16   2 
     28 #  194 Keith May          FR Hartford               2:38.77   4 
     29 #  200 Kyle Culley        FR Holy Cross             2:39.03   1 
     30 #  467 Dillon Jensen      FR Vermont                2:39.28   3 
     31 #  465 Brennan Huff       JR Vermont                2:39.37   4 
     
    Men 1000 Meter Run
    =======================================================================
     New England: # 2:20.63  1994        Mark Carroll, Providence College          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 #  327 Nathan Coogan      JR Rhode Island           2:28.36   10   
      2 #  322 Nicholas Young     FR Northeastern           2:28.68    8   
      3 #  473 Tyler Marshall     JR Vermont                2:29.63    6   
      4 #  355 Tyler Rubush       SO Rhode Island           2:29.80    5   
      5 #  276 Spenser Sawyer     SO New Hampshir           2:29.98    4   
      6 #  129 Marzio Mastroiann  FR Connecticut            2:30.30    3   
      7 #  264 William Curran     FR New Hampshir           2:34.30    2   
      8 #  455 Bill Comstock      SO Vermont                2:35.79    1   
     -- #  120 Tyler Gleen        JR Connecticut                 FS  
     
    Men 1 Mile Run
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 3:59.68  1993        Erik Nedeau, Northeastern University      
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 #  451 John Benner        SR Vermont                4:05.34   2  10   
      2 #  144 Eric Van Der Els   JR Connecticut            4:07.22   2   8   
      3 #  305 Alexander Korczyn  SO Northeastern           4:08.32   2   6   
      4 #  427 Nickolas McNamee   SO Stonehill              4:12.48   2   5   
      5 #  480 Luke Petela        SR Vermont                4:13.80   2   4   
      6 #  362 Kellen Waters      SO Rhode Island           4:14.74   2   3   
      7 #  280 Aidan Sullivan     JR New Hampshir           4:14.87   2   2   
      8 #  268 Samuel Lanternier  JR New Hampshir           4:15.08   2   1   
      9 #  461 Chris Gish         SR Vermont                4:15.11   2 
     10 #  453 Neville Caulfield  SR Vermont                4:15.21   2 
     11 #  227 Ethan Orach        JR Maine                  4:15.35   1 
     12 #  173 Isaac Weber        SO Dartmouth              4:17.03   1 
     13 #   31 Luca Ostertag-Hil  SR Bowdoin                4:17.47   1 
     14 #  306 Chance Lamberth    SR Northeastern           4:18.52   1 
     15 #  147 Angel Vicioso      FR Connecticut            4:19.36   1 
     16 #  272 Dylan Mclaughlin   SO New Hampshir           4:19.39   1 
     17 #  259 Dillon Adamy       FR New Hampshir           4:19.90   1 
     18 #  436 Tyler Griffin      SO Umass Amhers           4:19.91   1 
     19 #  477 Steve O'Driscoll   SO Vermont                4:20.17   1 
     20 #  106 Joshua Bedard      JR Connecticut            4:21.16   1 
     21 #  445 Connor Ross        SR Umass Amhers           4:21.57   2 
     22 #  456 Andrew Crompton    FR Vermont                4:22.31   1 
     23 #  489 Zac Bentley        SR Westfield St           4:24.37   1 
     24 #  468 Joe Joyce          SO Vermont                4:24.72   1 
     25 #  107 Kyle Brackman      SR Connecticut            4:25.39   2 
     
    Men 3000 Meter Run
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 7:56.37  2000        Keith Kelly, Providence College           
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 #  277 Nicolas Sevilla-C  SR New Hampshir           8:21.51   2  10   
      2 #  296 Eric Clay          JR Northeastern           8:23.37   2   8   
      3 #  304 Bryan Keller       JR Northeastern           8:24.14   2   6   
      4 #  365 Eric Zulkofske     SO Rhode Island           8:24.42   2   5   
      5 #  297 Cameron Dickson    SR Northeastern           8:26.13   2   4   
      6 #  398 Christopher Lebea  SO So. Conn. St           8:29.15   2   3   
      7 #  318 Matthew Schaefer   SO Northeastern           8:30.43   2   2   
      8 #  434 Erik Engstrom      SR Umass Amhers           8:30.44   2   1   
      9 #  466 Matt Hynes         JR Vermont                8:31.64   2 
     10 #   89 Alex Norstrom      SR Central Conn           8:32.52   1 
     11 #  309 Erik McMillan      SR Northeastern           8:37.12   2 
     12 #  460 Kasey Gelfand      JR Vermont                8:37.39   2 
     13 #  236 TJ Corliss         SO Merrimack              8:39.07   1 
     14 #   79 Elias Field        FR Central Conn           8:39.69   1 
     15 #    6 Titus Kiptoo       FR American Int           8:39.79   2 
     16 #   88 Eddie Nicholas     FR Central Conn           8:40.30   1 
     17 #  237 Noah Davis         SR Merrimack              8:40.68   1 
     18 #  463 Isaac Grosner      SR Vermont                8:41.44   1 
     19 #  178 Riley Fenoff       SO Franklin Pie           8:43.72   1 
     20 #  334 Ben Fleischer      FR Rhode Island           8:44.73   1 
     21 #  114 Kevin Cawley       FR Connecticut            8:45.93   1 
     22 #  187 Christian Deal     FR Hartford               8:46.54   1 
     23 #  315 Luke Novak         SR Northeastern           8:48.99   2 
     24 #  462 Christian Groff    SO Vermont                8:49.90   1 
     25 #  500 Shane Braz         SO Stonehill              8:54.93   1 
     26 #  183 William Rawson     FR Franklin Pie           8:55.46   2 
     27 #  192 Sean Garrison      SR Hartford               8:59.33   1 
     28 #  329 Brian Coyne        SO Rhode Island           9:18.54   1 
     
    Men 5000 Meter Run
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 13:55.02  2007        Martin Fagan, Providence College         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 #  297 Cameron Dickson    SR Northeastern          14:30.11   2  10   
      2 #  128 James Maniscalco   SO Connecticut           14:31.45   2   8   
      3 #  109 Will Brisman       JR Connecticut           14:34.61   2   6   
      4 #  325 Nick Celico        SR Rhode Island          14:50.25   2   5   
      5 #  232 Jacob Terry        SR Maine                 14:54.72   2   4   
      6 #  309 Erik McMillan      SR Northeastern          14:55.84   2   3   
      7 #   91 Roberto Piotto     SR Central Conn          14:58.54   2   2   
      8 #  301 Steven Flanagan    JR Northeastern          15:05.91   2   1   
      9 #  401 Jake Mattei        SO So. Conn. St          15:10.16   2 
     10 #  485 Liam Smith         SO Vermont               15:10.50   1 
     11 #  126 Christopher Lepor  FR Connecticut           15:13.06   1 
     12 #  452 Jack Carmody       SR Vermont               15:13.18   2 
     13 #  361 Matthew Vinacco    SO Rhode Island          15:14.38   1 
     14 #  134 Jacob Russo        FR Connecticut           15:17.80   2 
     15 #  428 Jeffrey Pichie     SR Stonehill             15:18.12   1 
     16 #  340 Joseph Maguire     SR Rhode Island          15:20.17   2 
     17 #  225 Samuel Mills       FR Maine                 15:20.78   2 
     18 #   87 Robert Moore       FR Central Conn          15:22.16   2 
     19 #  391 Stephen Fengler    SO So. Conn. St          15:22.20   1 
     20 #  496 Chris Gendron      SR Stonehill             15:23.85   1 
     21 #  213 Karter Seitz       SO Holy Cross            15:30.05   2 
     22 #  149 Brendan Balthis    FR Dartmouth             15:30.74   2 
     23 #  214 Robert Tuzzio      SR Holy Cross            15:31.57   1 
     24 #   55 Nicholas Brancato  FR Bryant                15:35.12   1 
     25 #   93 Charles Taubl      SO Central Conn          15:45.67   1 
     26 #  184 Jason Reed         SR Franklin Pie          15:46.26   1 
     27 #  450 Owen Amsden        SO Vermont               15:49.62   1 
     28 #  110 Jeremy Bronstein   FR Connecticut           15:50.29   1 
     29 #  197 Daniel Reynolds    FR Hartford              15:54.25   1 
     30 #   63 Jonathan Iamarone  FR Bryant                15:55.07   1 
     31 #  383 Alec Valle         SO Sacred Heart          16:00.58   1 
     32 #  310 Malav Mehta        FR Northeastern          16:08.19   2 
     
    Men 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
     New England: #  7.85  2012        Bertony Jean-Louis, Sacred Heart            
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 #  292 David Adams        SR Northeastern              8.11Q  1 
      2 #  136 Xavier Smith       SO Connecticut               8.13Q  2 
      3 #  384 Jeffrey Young      SR Sacred Heart              8.27Q  3 
      4 #  317 Mayowa Osunsami    SO Northeastern              8.28Q  4 
      5 #   74 Edwin Alston       SR Central Conn              8.29Q  3 
      6 #  142 Jordan Torney      JR Connecticut               8.34Q  4  8.336
      7 #  439 Noah Kortkamp      SR Umass Amhers              8.35Q  2 
      8 #   84 Tyrik Henry        SR Central Conn              8.43Q  1 
      9 #   92 Quincy Sanchez     SR Central Conn              8.34q  3  8.332
     10 #  257 Kenneth Wei        FR MIT                       8.39q  2 
     11 #   18 Kevin Hack         SR Assumption                8.42q  3 
     12 #  423 Ethan Famiano      JR Stonehill                 8.45q  1 
     13 #  273 Michael Monahan    JR New Hampshir              8.47q  2 
     14 #  330 Callan Davies      JR Rhode Island              8.48q  1 
     15 #  336 Scott Honicker     FR Rhode Island              8.49q  1 
     16 #  231 Colton Santoro     SR Maine                     8.54q  4 
     17 #  165 Shawn Ohazuruike   SR Dartmouth                 8.55   4 
     18 #  198 Ardonntrell Willi  FR Hartford                  8.59   1 
     19 #   99 Tanner Burton      JR Colby                     8.61   4 
     20 #  220 Rahsad Chapman     FR Maine                     8.65   2 
     21 #   96 Cam Whalen         SO Central Conn              8.68   3 
     22 #   43 Kobina Johnson     SR Brown                     8.70   4 
     23 #  291 Abdiel Tejada      FR New Haven                 8.79   3 
     24 #  121 Benjamin Grosse    JR Connecticut               8.83   1 
     25 #   52 Kevin Aroke        FR Bryant                    8.86   4 
     26 #   23 Antonio Catino     JR Bentley                   8.90   2 
     27 #  422 Jake Dwyer         FR Stonehill                 8.97   4 
     28 #   90 Richard Papa       FR Central Conn              9.01   2 
     29 #  412 Harrison Smith     FR So. Conn. St              9.03   3 
     30 #   10 Hilton Smith       FR American Int              9.07   2 
     
    Men 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
     New England: #  7.85  2012        Bertony Jean-Louis, Sacred Heart            
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
    ===================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 #  292 David Adams        SR Northeastern              8.16Q  2  8.155
      2 #  257 Kenneth Wei        FR MIT                       8.16Q  1  8.158
      3 #   74 Edwin Alston       SR Central Conn              8.18Q  2 
      4 #  384 Jeffrey Young      SR Sacred Heart              8.19Q  1 
      5 #  136 Xavier Smith       SO Connecticut               8.21q  1 
      6 #  317 Mayowa Osunsami    SO Northeastern              8.25q  2  8.243
      7 #  142 Jordan Torney      JR Connecticut               8.25q  1  8.249
      8 #   92 Quincy Sanchez     SR Central Conn              8.33q  2  8.323
      9 #   84 Tyrik Henry        SR Central Conn              8.33   2  8.326
     10 #  439 Noah Kortkamp      SR Umass Amhers              8.37   1 
     11 #  330 Callan Davies      JR Rhode Island              8.39   1 
     12 #   18 Kevin Hack         SR Assumption                8.43   1 
     13 #  423 Ethan Famiano      JR Stonehill                 8.44   2  8.433
     14 #  273 Michael Monahan    JR New Hampshir              8.44   2  8.436
     15 #  336 Scott Honicker     FR Rhode Island              8.52   1  8.511
     16 #  231 Colton Santoro     SR Maine                     8.52   2  8.520
     
    Men 60 Meter Hurdles
    =======================================================================
     New England: #  7.85  2012        Bertony Jean-Louis, Sacred Heart            
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 #  292 David Adams        SR Northeastern              8.02   10   
      2 #  142 Jordan Torney      JR Connecticut               8.04    8   
      3 #  257 Kenneth Wei        FR MIT                       8.12    6   
      4 #  317 Mayowa Osunsami    SO Northeastern              8.14    5   
      5 #  136 Xavier Smith       SO Connecticut               8.18    4   
      6 #   74 Edwin Alston       SR Central Conn              8.22    3   
      7 #  384 Jeffrey Young      SR Sacred Heart              8.28    2   
      8 #   92 Quincy Sanchez     SR Central Conn              8.33    1   
     
    Men 4x400 Meter Relay
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 3:09.45  2013        , Boston U.                               
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:15.94   4  10   
         1) #331 Anthony Delasanta JR       2) #332 Maxwell Dickens JR        
         3) #342 Roniel Mata FR             4) #354 Jordan Ross SO            
      2 Connecticut  'A'                                    3:16.91   4   8   
         1) #132 Joseph O'Brien FR          2) #135 Safir Scott SO            
         3) #148 Noah Woodman SO            4) #146 Wellington Ventura SO     
      3 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:17.14   4   6   
         1) #394 Nigel Green JR             2) #389 Trinity Collins SR        
         3) #397 Justin Kelly SR            4) #396 Elijah Henry SO           
      4 Vermont  'A'                                        3:18.58   3   5   
         1) #475 Trevor Nassar FR           2) #457 Dan DeBlieck SR           
         3) #486 Alex Warner FR             4) #472 Justin Liechty SR         
      5 Northeastern  'A'                                   3:18.90   3   4   
         1) #292 David Adams SR             2) #294 Mange Camara FR           
         3) #308 Phillips Magre SO          4) #312 Brandon Moorer SR         
      6 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:20.26   3   3   
         1) #449 Colin Stoddard JR          2) #441 Christopher Matthew FR    
         3) #447 Kevin Shannon SR           4) #437 Lucas Honohan SO          
      7 Bryant  'A'                                         3:22.98   1   2   
         1) #71 Adam Winiarz SR             2) #62 Jacob Goodman FR           
         3) #66 Joshua Pestana JR           4) #56 Andrew Canale SO           
      8 Central Connecticut  'A'                            3:23.25   2   1   
         1) #82 Miles Fye-Moore JR          2) #94 Jason Walton SO            
         3) #83 Richard Grudzwick SR        4) #80 Andrew Findley SR          
      9 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:24.02   3 
         1) #154 Mathieu Farber JR          2) #162 Julian Martelly FR        
         3) #158 Myles Holt SR              4) #155 Max Frye JR               
     10 Colby  'A'                                          3:24.07   1 
         1) #99 Tanner Burton JR            2) #103 Aidan Sweeny SO           
         3) #98 Sage Bailin SR              4) #100 Cameron Labree FR         
     11 New Haven  'A'                                      3:24.98   2 
         1) #282 Kevin Antione JR           2) #285 Blake Jandreau SO         
         3) #284 Dante Gonzalez JR          4) #286 Kevin Leach-Brown FR      
     12 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:25.24   2 
         1) #212 Gabriel Piepergerdes JR    2) #205 Fredrik Halloran SR       
         3) #203 Sean Flaherty FR           4) #209 Cameron Lloyd FR          
     13 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   3:26.74   2 
         1) #385 Matthew Zawaski FR         2) #384 Jeffrey Young SR          
         3) #379 Nicholas Pelletier SO      4) #378 Nicholas Pandolfo JR      
     14 Merrimack  'A'                                      3:27.37   4 
         1) #241 Daniel Leto SR             2) #249 Colin Rahaman FR          
         3) #245 Jolon O'Connor FR          4) #251 Eric Rosario SR           
     15 Hartford  'A'                                       3:29.18   1 
         1) #188 Kaylan Depas SO            2) #199 Myles Williamson FR       
         3) #193 Thomas Hartley FR          4) #196 Benjamin Pinkowski FR     
     
    Men 4x800 Meter Relay
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 7:28.90  1982        , Rhode Island                            
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 American Int'l  'A'                                 7:35.01   2  10   
         1) #5 Leakey Kipkosgei SR          2) #9 Clement Paillon FR          
         3) #4 Nick Fenton JR               4) #2 Benoit Campion SR           
      2 Connecticut  'A'                                    7:40.15   2   8   
         1) #112 Brian Camillieri JR        2) #120 Tyler Gleen JR            
         3) #147 Angel Vicioso FR           4) #144 Eric Van Der Els JR       
      3 Rhode Island  'A'                                   7:41.65   2   6   
         1) #346 Collin Ochs FR             2) #335 Carrick Fortna JR         
         3) #328 Sam Coppola SR             4) #333 Nicholas Fitch JR         
      4 Dartmouth  'A'                                      7:43.37   2   5   
         1) #160 Thomas Lingard SO          2) #174 Seth Weprin FR            
         3) #157 Julien Hinz SO             4) #167 Jonathan Reid FR          
      5 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   7:44.80   1   4   
         1) #380 Moetiz Shilleh JR          2) #378 Nicholas Pandolfo JR      
         3) #371 Ryan Corbett JR            4) #376 Brenden LaForest FR       
      6 Maine  'A'                                          7:45.08   2   3   
         1) #227 Ethan Orach JR             2) #233 Alec Troxell FR           
         3) #229 David Perry FR             4) #226 James Olivier SO          
      7 Northeastern  'A'                                   7:45.99   2   2   
         1) #319 Max Spencer FR             2) #311 Astor Meredith-Goujon FR  
         3) #322 Nicholas Young FR          4) #321 Pierre Sylvain FR         
      8 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  7:48.79   2   1   
         1) #443 Luke Militello SO          2) #446 Nicholas Santos SR        
         3) #436 Tyler Griffin SO           4) #433 Javier Donegan FR         
      9 Bryant  'A'                                         7:51.23   1 
         1) #58 Jordan Dagrin JR            2) #72 Christopher Wrenn SR       
         3) #53 William Bittrich SO         4) #59 Jason Dolan SO             
     10 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  7:51.46   1 
         1) #406 Shawn Odei-Ntiri JR        2) #392 Carlos Flores JR          
         3) #411 Ryan Slesinski FR          4) #408 Dan Perusina JR           
     11 Holy Cross  'A'                                     7:52.77   1 
         1) #207 Corey Kumamoto SO          2) #206 William Hornyak SO        
         3) #217 Jack Welch FR              4) #208 Joseph Leland SR          
     12 New Hampshire  'A'                                  7:54.33   2 
         1) #258 Matthew Adams SR           2) #259 Dillon Adamy FR           
         3) #264 William Curran FR          4) #272 Dylan Mclaughlin SO       
     13 Stonehill  'A'                                      7:54.90   1 
         1) #427 Nickolas McNamee SO        2) #424 Evan Kennedy SO           
         3) #421 Noah Drapeau FR            4) #425 Christopher Lanahan SR    
     14 Vermont  'A'                                        7:57.24   2 
         1) #471 Patrick Kitchen JR         2) #483 Zane Reservitz FR         
         3) #484 Liam Rittenburg FR         4) #474 Wade Mullin FR            
     15 Merrimack  'A'                                      7:58.93   2 
         1) #240 Dylan Kehoe FR             2) #252 Ryan Sullivan JR          
         3) #235 Zachary Bail FR            4) #243 Matthew Maio SO           
     16 Central Connecticut  'A'                            8:01.42   1 
         1) #75 Julio Arredondo SR          2) #81 Andruw Flemming SO         
         3) #88 Eddie Nicholas FR           4) #79 Elias Field FR             
     17 Hartford  'A'                                       8:02.11   1 
         1) #194 Keith May FR               2) #189 Luke Fehrman FR           
         3) #191 David Gardner FR           4) #197 Daniel Reynolds FR        
     18 Assumption  'A'                                     8:06.74   1 
         1) #20 Nik Reygadas SO             2) #14 Matthew Davis JR           
         3) #15 Daniel Deluca SR            4) #19 William Mardo SR           
     
    Men Distance Medley
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 9:36.64  2007        , Providence College                      
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Northeastern  'A'                                   9:58.93   2  10   
         1) #305 Alexander Korczynski SO    2) #311 Astor Meredith-Goujon FR  
         3) #296 Eric Clay JR               4) #303 Brian Keller JR           
      2 Rhode Island  'A'                                   9:59.79   2   8   
         1) #346 Collin Ochs FR             2) #354 Jordan Ross SO            
         3) #335 Carrick Fortna JR          4) #362 Kellen Waters SO          
      3 Connecticut  'A'                                   10:02.93   2   6   
         1) #147 Angel Vicioso FR           2) #125 Adam Khriss SO            
         3) #139 Stephen Sutton FR          4) #106 Joshua Bedard JR          
      4 Dartmouth  'A'                                     10:15.28   1   5   
         1) #156 Eric Gibson FR             2) #171 Charlie Wade SO           
         3) #160 Thomas Lingard SO          4) #151 Greg Crowley JR           
      5 Umass Amherst  'A'                                 10:16.09   2   4   
         1) #443 Luke Militello SO          2) #433 Javier Donegan FR         
         3) #446 Nicholas Santos SR         4) #445 Connor Ross SR            
      6 Sacred Heart  'A'                                  10:18.11   1   3   
         1) #378 Nicholas Pandolfo JR       2) #370 Corry Brinken SO          
         3) #371 Ryan Corbett JR            4) #380 Moetiz Shilleh JR         
      7 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                 10:21.95   1   2   
         1) #408 Dan Perusina JR            2) #406 Shawn Odei-Ntiri JR       
         3) #411 Ryan Slesinski FR          4) #398 Christopher Lebeau SO     
      8 Stonehill  'A'                                     10:22.36   1   1   
         1) #498 Christopher McCaffrey JR   2) #426 Anthony Magazzu SO        
         3) #421 Noah Drapeau FR            4) #430 Kevin Wheelock JR         
      9 Assumption  'A'                                    10:22.75   2 
         1) #16 George Dixon FR             2) #19 William Mardo SR           
         3) #13 Brendan Carter JR           4) #20 Nik Reygadas SO            
     10 Vermont  'A'                                       10:25.75   2 
         1) #456 Andrew Crompton FR         2) #459 Steven Garcia JR          
         3) #462 Christian Groff SO         4) #470 Ben Keegan FR             
     11 New Hampshire  'A'                                 10:26.19   1 
         1) #261 Nicholas Brown SR          2) Casey Farrell SR               
         3) Colin Conery SO                 4) Aidan O'Hern FR                
     12 Bryant  'A'                                        10:27.97   2 
         1) #53 William Bittrich SO         2) #58 Jordan Dagrin JR           
         3) #59 Jason Dolan SO              4) #72 Christopher Wrenn SR       
     13 Bowdoin  'A'                                       10:33.43   2 
         1) #26 John Auer FR                2) #27 Soren Birkeland JR         
         3) #495 Vincent Dong JR            4) #30 Andrew Meredith SO         
     14 Central Connecticut  'A'                           10:39.20   1 
         1) #79 Elias Field FR              2) #85 Hank Jean-Jacques SO       
         3) #88 Eddie Nicholas FR           4) #89 Alex Norstrom SR           
     
    Men High Jump
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 2.22m  1984        Nick Saunders  - 7' 3.5", Boston University 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 #  117 Daniel Claxton     JR Connecticut              2.14m    7-00.25  10   
      2 #   18 Kevin Hack         SR Assumption               2.09m    6-10.25   8   
      3 #  363 Eric Wicks         SR Rhode Island             2.04m    6-08.25   6   
      4 #   49 Sidarth Raman      FR Brown                    1.99m    6-06.25   5   
      5 #  308 Phillips Magre     SO Northeastern            J1.99m    6-06.25   4   
      6 #  364 Quindel Wilson     SO Rhode Island            J1.99m    6-06.25   3   
      7 #  121 Benjamin Grosse    JR Connecticut             J1.99m    6-06.25   2   
      8 #  351 Jack Reichenbach   SO Rhode Island             1.94m    6-04.25   1   
      9 #  271 Kevin McGrath      FR New Hampshir            J1.94m    6-04.25 
      9 #  253 Patrick Whyte      SR Merrimack               J1.94m    6-04.25 
      9 #  284 Dante Gonzalez     JR New Haven               J1.94m    6-04.25 
     12 #  201 Daniel Dempsey     SO Holy Cross              J1.94m    6-04.25 
     12 #   95 Kevorni Welsh      SR Central Conn            J1.94m    6-04.25 
     -- #  431 Allan Bellevue     FR Umass Amhers                NH            
     -- #   45 Numan Maloney      SO Brown                       NH            
     -- #   60 Ryan Dumont        JR Bryant                      NH            
     -- #  300 Emanuele Dokyi     FR Northeastern                NH            
     -- #   76 Troy Bardos        FR Central Conn                NH            
     -- #  104 David Ajama        FR Connecticut                 NH            
     -- #  274 Emmanuel Nkounkou  SO New Hampshir                NH            
     -- #   69 Caleb Tondora      FR Bryant                      NH            
     
    Men Pole Vault
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 5.26m  2013        Cory Duggan - 17'3", Connecticut            
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 #  137 Travis Snyder      FR Connecticut              5.15m   16-10.75  10   
      2 #  118 Marc DeLuca        SO Connecticut              5.00m   16-04.75   8   
      3 #  130 Devon McShane      JR Connecticut              4.85m   15-11.00   5.50
      3 #  414 Milan Spisek       JR So. Conn. St             4.85m   15-11.00   5.50
      5 #  302 Travis Kartz       JR Northeastern             4.70m   15-05.00   4   
      6 #  256 Bobby Upton        JR MIT                      4.55m   14-11.00   2   
      6 #  359 Darin Smalls       FR Rhode Island             4.55m   14-11.00   2   
      6 #  345 Zach Nyhart        FR Rhode Island             4.55m   14-11.00   2   
      9 #  222 William Green      SO Maine                   J4.55m   14-11.00 
     10 #   29 Ryan Durkin        SO Bowdoin                  4.40m   14-05.25 
     10 #  348 Gregory Potter     JR Rhode Island             4.40m   14-05.25 
     10 #  395 Oliver Hayes       FR So. Conn. St             4.40m   14-05.25 
     10 #  164 Corbin Mayes       JR Dartmouth                4.40m   14-05.25 
     14 #  349 Isaiah Powers      FR Rhode Island            J4.40m   14-05.25 
     -- #   54 Jacob Borgia       JR Bryant                      NH            
     -- #  440 Mason Lord         SR Umass Amhers                NH            
     -- #  454 Andy Chess         SR Vermont                     NH            
     -- #  410 Hayden Rovelli     FR So. Conn. St                NH            
     -- #  278 William Shepard    SO New Hampshir                NH            
     -- #  307 Liam Landau        FR Northeastern                NH            
     -- #  255 Bryan Sperry       FR MIT                         NH            
     -- #  202 Timothy (Tj) Dugg  SO Holy Cross                  NH            
     -- #  219 Sam Bonnevie       JR Maine                       NH            
     
    Men Long Jump
    ====================================================================================
     New England: # 7.75m  1986        Ray Hawkins - 25'5.25", Boston College      
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
    ====================================================================================
      1 #  186 Terrel Davis       SR Hartford                 7.62m   25-00.00  2  10   
      2 #  145 Dyshon Vaughn      SO Connecticut              7.42m   24-04.25  2   8   
      3 #  352 Garrett Robinson   FR Rhode Island             7.25m   23-09.50  1   6   
      4 #  142 Jordan Torney      JR Connecticut              7.17m   23-06.25  2   5   
      5 #  442 Myles McDermott    SR Umass Amhers             7.02m   23-00.50  2   4   
      6 #  175 Nils Wildberg      FR Dartmouth                7.00m   22-11.75  2   3   
      7 #   44 Zachary Love       FR Brown                    6.94m   22-09.25  2   2   
      8 #  351 Jack Reichenbach   SO Rhode Island             6.89m   22-07.25  2   1   
      9 #  439 Noah Kortkamp      SR Umass Amhers             6.86m   22-06.25  2 
     10 #  353 Trevor Rooney      SO Rhode Island             6.84m   22-05.25  1 
     11 #   46 Altan Mitchell     FR Brown                    6.76m   22-02.25  2 
     12 #  464 Ryan Guerino       FR Vermont                  6.72m   22-00.75  1 
     13 #   95 Kevorni Welsh      SR Central Conn             6.71m   22-00.25  1 
     14 #  390 Jaylynn Ellerbe-C  SO So. Conn. St             6.68m   21-11.00  1 
     15 #  218 Jeremy Bissel      FR Maine                    6.56m   21-06.25  1 
     16 #   11 Keyran Steele      JR American Int             6.51m   21-04.25  1 
     17 #   34 Exondus Barnes     FR Bridgewater              6.49m   21-03.50  1 
     18 #  363 Eric Wicks         SR Rhode Island            J6.49m   21-03.50  1 
     19 #  419 Cameron Bernard    FR Stonehill                6.48m   21-03.25  1 
     20 #  234 Zachary Westman    SO Maine                    6.24m   20-05.75  1 
     21 #  288 Jacky Marescot     SO New Haven               J6.24m   20-05.75  1 
     -- #  267 Nathan Hobbs       FR New Hampshir              FOUL             2 
     -- #  254 Yorai Shaoul       JR MIT                       FOUL             2 
     -- #  377 Sean Mefford       JR Sacred Heart              FOUL             2 
     
    Men Triple Jump
    ====================================================================================
     New England: # 15.78m  2008        Daniel Hutcherson - 51'9.25", Connecticut  
           Other: @ 15.78m  2019        Malik Snead - 51'9.25", Connecticut        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
    ====================================================================================
      1 #  104 David Ajama        FR Connecticut             15.42m   50-07.25  2  10   
      2 #  135 Safir Scott        SO Connecticut             14.88m   48-10.00  2   8   
      3 #  407 Oghenefejiro Onak  SR So. Conn. St            14.60m   47-11.00  2   6   
      4 #  353 Trevor Rooney      SO Rhode Island            14.46m   47-05.25  2   5   
      5 #  186 Terrel Davis       SR Hartford                14.40m   47-03.00  2   4   
      6 #  143 Nile Uzzell        SR Connecticut             14.17m   46-06.00  2   3   
      7 #  223 Kyle Jacques       SO Maine                   13.79m   45-03.00  1   2   
      8 #  246 Eseosa Omuemu      JR Merrimack               13.70m   44-11.50  1   1   
      9 #  300 Emanuele Dokyi     FR Northeastern            13.55m   44-05.50  2 
     10 #  190 Christopher Fils   FR Hartford                13.47m   44-02.50  1 
     11 #  287 Jackson Marescot   SO New Haven               13.31m   43-08.00  1 
     12 #  238 Carson Doody       FR Merrimack               13.25m   43-05.75  1 
     13 #  220 Rahsad Chapman     FR Maine                   13.19m   43-03.25  2 
     14 #  419 Cameron Bernard    FR Stonehill               13.14m   43-01.50  1 
     15 #  288 Jacky Marescot     SO New Haven               13.12m   43-00.50  1 
     16 #  283 Jonathan Cineus    SO New Haven               13.04m   42-09.50  1 
     17 #  482 Jasper Reed        SO Vermont                 13.00m   42-08.00  1 
     18 #  239 Joron Harrell      FR Merrimack               12.86m   42-02.25  1 
     19 #   77 Jarred Creech      SR Central Conn            12.40m   40-08.25  1 
     -- #  267 Nathan Hobbs       FR New Hampshir                ND             2 
     
    Men Shot Put
    ====================================================================================
     New England: # 18.92m  1986        Gerry Domini  - 62'1", Brown University    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
    ====================================================================================
      1 #  260 Zachary Astle      SR New Hampshir            17.10m   56-01.25  2  10   
      2 #  108 Matthew Brady      SO Connecticut             17.04m   55-11.00  2   8   
      3 #  138 Todd Stueber       JR Connecticut             16.25m   53-03.75  2   6   
      4 #  337 Derek Jacobs       JR Rhode Island            15.56m   51-00.75  2   5   
      5 #  295 Andrew Canistracc  JR Northeastern            15.27m   50-01.25  2   4   
      6 #  161 Brendan Loftus     FR Dartmouth               15.04m   49-04.25  2   3   
      7 #  266 Jacob Dearborn     JR New Hampshir            14.77m   48-05.50  2   2   
      8 #  228 Sebastian Osborne  JR Maine                   14.67m   48-01.75  2   1   
      9 #  403 Jacob Meadows      SO So. Conn. St            14.46m   47-05.25  1 
     10 #  476 Shane O'Connor     SR Vermont                 14.39m   47-02.50  2 
     11 #  168 Ethan Ruh          SR Dartmouth              J14.39m   47-02.50  2 
     12 #  343 Nick Morse         FR Rhode Island            14.32m   46-11.75  1 
     13 #   61 Christopher Fasan  JR Bryant                  14.25m   46-09.00  2 
     14 #  444 Coston O'Brien     JR Umass Amhers            14.17m   46-06.00  2 
     15 #  382 Andy Suarez        JR Sacred Heart            14.06m   46-01.50  1 
     16 #  250 Patrick Redmond    SO Merrimack               14.01m   45-11.75  1 
     17 #   28 Michael Donovan    JR Bowdoin                 13.94m   45-09.00  1 
     18 #   57 Brett Cloutier     JR Bryant                  13.87m   45-06.25  1 
     19 #  372 Cameron Croce      SO Sacred Heart            13.78m   45-02.50  1 
     20 #  417 Darius Williams    JR So. Conn. St            13.77m   45-02.25  1 
     21 #  248 Nathan Quaye       FR Merrimack               13.35m   43-09.75  1 
     22 #  230 Jonathan Prell     FR Maine                   13.06m   42-10.25  1 
     23 #  176 Croix Albee        SO Franklin Pie            12.95m   42-06.00  1 
     -- #  402 Bernardo Mbaya     SO So. Conn. St              FOUL             1 
     
    Men Weight Throw
    ====================================================================================
     New England: # 22.45m  1984        Declan Hegarty  - 73'8", Boston University 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
    ====================================================================================
      1 #  260 Zachary Astle      SR New Hampshir            19.29m   63-03.50  2  10   
      2 #  372 Cameron Croce      SO Sacred Heart            18.56m   60-10.75  2   8   
      3 #  324 Johnathan Buchana  SO Rhode Island            18.15m   59-06.75  2   6   
      4 #  124 Christopher Keega  JR Connecticut             17.97m   58-11.50  2   5   
      5 #  140 Cameron Thompson   JR Connecticut             17.77m   58-03.75  2   4   
      6 #  444 Coston O'Brien     JR Umass Amhers            17.74m   58-02.50  2   3   
      7 #  113 Sebastian Castano  SR Connecticut             17.30m   56-09.25  2   2   
      8 #   38 Nick Johnson       SR Bridgewater             16.83m   55-02.75  2   1   
      9 #  166 Andrew Palermo     SO Dartmouth              J16.83m   55-02.75  2 
     10 #  169 Myles Schreck      SO Dartmouth              J16.83m   55-02.75  1 
     11 #  356 Abraham Salako     SO Rhode Island            16.70m   54-09.50  2 
     12 #  393 Jordan Foster      JR So. Conn. St            15.84m   51-11.75  2 
     13 #  115 Kevin Cetin        FR Connecticut             15.59m   51-01.75  2 
     14 #  152 Jake Dalton        FR Dartmouth               15.57m   51-01.00  1 
     15 #  418 Ben Wunder         SO So. Conn. St            15.40m   50-06.25  1 
     16 #  248 Nathan Quaye       FR Merrimack               15.04m   49-04.25  1 
     17 #  138 Todd Stueber       JR Connecticut             14.60m   47-11.00  1 
     18 #  266 Jacob Dearborn     JR New Hampshir            14.59m   47-10.50  1 
     19 #   32 Ronmel Rugama-Mon  SR Bowdoin                 14.47m   47-05.75  1 
     20 #  413 Marcel Smith       FR So. Conn. St            13.84m   45-05.00  1 
     21 #  368 Matthew Thibaudea  SO RIC                     13.17m   43-02.50  1 
     22 #  476 Shane O'Connor     SR Vermont                 12.69m   41-07.75  1 
     -- #  323 Jide Akinjisola    FR Rhode Island              FOUL             1 
     
    Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
    ==========================================================================
     New England: #  6.96  2016        Mike DiMambro, Rhode Island                 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 #  387 Dan Brown          JR So. Conn. St              7.22   2    806
      2 #  150 Ryan Cashman       SO Dartmouth                 7.26   2    792
      3 #   47 Jonathan Pelusi    SO Brown                     7.29   2    782
      4 #  479 Alex Parasky       SR Vermont                   7.32   2    772
      5 #  429 Michel-Ange Siaba  JR Stonehill                 7.32   2    772
      6 #  163 Will Marx          SO Dartmouth                 7.35   2    762
      7 #  307 Liam Landau        FR Northeastern              7.38   1    752
      8 #   17 Cameron Donoghue   SO Assumption                7.46   1    726
      9 #  409 Joshua Prouty      SO So. Conn. St              7.47   1    723
     10 #  133 Nicholas Pronovos  FR Connecticut               7.50   1    713
     11 #  344 Drew Nealey        JR Rhode Island              7.64   1    668
     12 #  326 Stephen Cirella    JR Rhode Island              7.65   1    665
     
    Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
    =======================================================================
     New England: # 2:37.90  2014        Nick Lebron, So. Connecticut              
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 #   47 Jonathan Pelusi    SO Brown                  2:46.69     801
      2 #  387 Dan Brown          JR So. Conn. St           2:48.31     783
      3 #  409 Joshua Prouty      SO So. Conn. St           2:48.46     782
      4 #  479 Alex Parasky       SR Vermont                2:48.84     778
      5 #  344 Drew Nealey        JR Rhode Island           2:49.88     767
      6 #  150 Ryan Cashman       SO Dartmouth              2:51.39     751
      7 #  163 Will Marx          SO Dartmouth              2:54.59     718
      8 #  429 Michel-Ange Siaba  JR Stonehill              2:57.02     694
      9 #   17 Cameron Donoghue   SO Assumption             2:59.45     670
     10 #  133 Nicholas Pronovos  FR Connecticut            3:06.84     599
     11 #  326 Stephen Cirella    JR Rhode Island           3:07.87     589
     12 #  307 Liam Landau        FR Northeastern           3:25.46     437
     
    Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
    ==========================================================================
     New England: #  8.13  2016        Mike DiMambro, Rhode Island                 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 #  479 Alex Parasky       SR Vermont                   8.79   3    793
      2 #  429 Michel-Ange Siaba  JR Stonehill                 8.89   2    770
      3 #  387 Dan Brown          JR So. Conn. St              8.90   2    768
      4 #  133 Nicholas Pronovos  FR Connecticut               8.91   2    766
      5 #  344 Drew Nealey        JR Rhode Island              8.97   3    752
      6 #   17 Cameron Donoghue   SO Assumption                9.00   3    746
      7 #  307 Liam Landau        FR Northeastern              9.04   2    737
      8 #  163 Will Marx          SO Dartmouth                 9.06   3    733
      9 #  409 Joshua Prouty      SO So. Conn. St              9.10   1    724
     10 #  326 Stephen Cirella    JR Rhode Island              9.25   1    692
     11 #   47 Jonathan Pelusi    SO Brown                     9.26   1    690
     12 #  150 Ryan Cashman       SO Dartmouth                 9.31   1    679
     
    Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 2.08m  2013        Trent Baltzell (6' 9.75"), Rhode Island     
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 #  133 Nicholas Pronovos  FR Connecticut              1.91m    6-03.25    723
      1 #   17 Cameron Donoghue   SO Assumption               1.91m    6-03.25    723
      3 #  344 Drew Nealey        JR Rhode Island             1.88m    6-02.00    696
      4 #  163 Will Marx          SO Dartmouth                1.85m    6-00.75    670
      4 #  326 Stephen Cirella    JR Rhode Island             1.85m    6-00.75    670
      6 #   47 Jonathan Pelusi    SO Brown                    1.82m    5-11.50    644
      7 #  429 Michel-Ange Siaba  JR Stonehill                1.76m    5-09.25    593
      8 #  409 Joshua Prouty      SO So. Conn. St             1.73m    5-08.00    569
      8 #  479 Alex Parasky       SR Vermont                  1.73m    5-08.00    569
      8 #  150 Ryan Cashman       SO Dartmouth                1.73m    5-08.00    569
     11 #  387 Dan Brown          JR So. Conn. St             1.70m    5-07.00    544
     12 #  307 Liam Landau        FR Northeastern             1.67m    5-05.75    520
     
    Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 4.84m  2014        Matt Kallur (15'10.5"), Vermont             
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 #  307 Liam Landau        FR Northeastern             4.66m   15-03.50    807
      2 #  344 Drew Nealey        JR Rhode Island             4.46m   14-07.50    748
      3 #   47 Jonathan Pelusi    SO Brown                    4.36m   14-03.50    719
      4 #  326 Stephen Cirella    JR Rhode Island             4.16m   13-07.75    662
      4 #  409 Joshua Prouty      SO So. Conn. St             4.16m   13-07.75    662
      6 #  387 Dan Brown          JR So. Conn. St             4.06m   13-03.75    634
      7 #  133 Nicholas Pronovos  FR Connecticut              3.86m   12-08.00    579
      8 #  150 Ryan Cashman       SO Dartmouth                3.76m   12-04.00    551
      9 #  163 Will Marx          SO Dartmouth                3.66m   12-00.00    525
     10 #  479 Alex Parasky       SR Vermont                  3.56m   11-08.00    498
     11 #   17 Cameron Donoghue   SO Assumption               3.46m   11-04.25    472
     12 #  429 Michel-Ange Siaba  JR Stonehill                2.96m    9-08.50    347
     
    Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 7.20m  2016        John Braga (23' 7.5"), Merrimack            
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 #  387 Dan Brown          JR So. Conn. St             6.54m   21-05.50    707
      2 #  429 Michel-Ange Siaba  JR Stonehill                6.51m   21-04.25    700
      3 #  479 Alex Parasky       SR Vermont                  6.41m   21-00.50    677
      4 #   47 Jonathan Pelusi    SO Brown                    6.37m   20-10.75    668
      5 #   17 Cameron Donoghue   SO Assumption               6.35m   20-10.00    664
      6 #  133 Nicholas Pronovos  FR Connecticut              6.26m   20-06.50    644
      7 #  344 Drew Nealey        JR Rhode Island             6.18m   20-03.50    626
      8 #  326 Stephen Cirella    JR Rhode Island             6.10m   20-00.25    608
      9 #  307 Liam Landau        FR Northeastern             6.09m   19-11.75    606
     10 #  409 Joshua Prouty      SO So. Conn. St             6.07m   19-11.00    602
     11 #  150 Ryan Cashman       SO Dartmouth                6.04m   19-09.75    595
     12 #  163 Will Marx          SO Dartmouth                5.85m   19-02.50    554
     
    Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 13.87m  2/2/2018    Stephen Cirella (45'6.25"), Northeastern   
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 #  326 Stephen Cirella    JR Rhode Island            13.47m   44-02.50    696
      2 #  479 Alex Parasky       SR Vermont                 12.22m   40-01.25    620
      3 #  133 Nicholas Pronovos  FR Connecticut             11.91m   39-01.00    601
      4 #   17 Cameron Donoghue   SO Assumption              11.75m   38-06.75    591
      5 #  344 Drew Nealey        JR Rhode Island            11.49m   37-08.50    575
      6 #  429 Michel-Ange Siaba  JR Stonehill               10.83m   35-06.50    536
      7 #  387 Dan Brown          JR So. Conn. St            10.18m   33-04.75    496
      8 #  307 Liam Landau        FR Northeastern             9.91m   32-06.25    480
      9 #   47 Jonathan Pelusi    SO Brown                    9.82m   32-02.75    475
     10 #  150 Ryan Cashman       SO Dartmouth                9.60m   31-06.00    462
     11 #  163 Will Marx          SO Dartmouth                8.87m   29-01.25    418
     12 #  409 Joshua Prouty      SO So. Conn. St             8.73m   28-07.75    410
     
    Men Heptathlon
    ==========================================================================
     New England: #  5531  2016        Mike DiMambro, Rhode Island                 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 #  344 Drew Nealey        JR Rhode Island              4832      10   
      2 #   47 Jonathan Pelusi    SO Brown                     4779       8   
      3 #  387 Dan Brown          JR So. Conn. St              4738       6   
      4 #  479 Alex Parasky       SR Vermont                   4707       5   
      5 #  133 Nicholas Pronovos  FR Connecticut               4625       4   
      6 #   17 Cameron Donoghue   SO Assumption                4592       3   
      7 #  326 Stephen Cirella    JR Rhode Island              4582       2   
      8 #  409 Joshua Prouty      SO So. Conn. St              4472       1   
      9 #  429 Michel-Ange Siaba  JR Stonehill                 4412     
     10 #  150 Ryan Cashman       SO Dartmouth                 4399     
     11 #  163 Will Marx          SO Dartmouth                 4380     
     12 #  307 Liam Landau        FR Northeastern              4339     
     
                          Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
    ===============================================================================
        1) Connecticut                217.50     2) Northeastern              130   
        3) Rhode Island               114        4) New Hampshire              45   
        5) So. Conn. St.               43.50     6) Vermont                    35   
        7) Dartmouth                   31        8) Assumption                 26   
        9) UMass Amherst               20       10) Sacred Heart               17   
       11) Brown                       15       12) Hartford                   14   
       12) Central Connecticut         14       14) Franklin Pierce            10   
       14) American Int'l              10       14) Maine                      10   
       17) MIT                          8       18) Stonehill                   6   
       19) Merrimack                    5       20) Holy Cross                  3   
       21) Bryant                       2       22) Bridgewater St.             1   

  • Women's Results

    Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/1/2020 03:54 PM
                  52nd  New England - NEICAAA - 1/31/2020 to 2/1/2020              
                           Indoor Track & Field Championship                       
                           Reggie Lewis Track & Field Center                       
                                        Results                                    
     
    Women 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: #  7.39  2015        Ada Udaya, New Haven                        
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 #   84 Jiana Baker        SR Connecticut               7.67Q  2  7.663
      2 #  273 Khailah Griffin    JR Northeastern              7.67Q  5  7.667
      3 #  453 Danielle Reichert  SR Umass Amhers              7.77Q  1 
      4 #  491 Briana Gausland    SR Wheaton (Mas              7.84Q  4 
      5 #    9 Tiandra Robinson   JR American Int              7.86Q  3  7.852
      6 #  459 Lindsay Witt       SR Umass Amhers              7.74Q  2 
      7 #  253 Kathleen Amstad    SR New Haven                 7.79Q  1 
      8 #  201 Allison Smiley     SR Holy Cross                7.87Q  4  7.862
      9 #  431 Abigail Collins    JR Umass Amhers              7.89Q  3 
     10 #  307 Hayden Robinson    FR Quinnipiac                7.90Q  5 
     11 #   16 Victoria Steffon   SO Assumption                7.86q  2  7.852
     12 #    2 Haja Donzo         SR American Int              7.87q  1  7.866
     13 #  315 Tara Zeni          FR Quinnipiac                7.88q  2  7.871
     14 #  116 Mallory Barnes     SO Dartmouth                 7.88q  4  7.872
     15 #  197 Cymeria Robshaw    FR Holy Cross                7.91q  3  7.904
     16 #    3 Kiara Felix        JR American Int              7.91q  5  7.906
     17 #  493 Margaret Walker    SO Wheaton (Mas              7.94   1 
     18 #  456 Caroline Schissel  FR Umass Amhers              7.95   5  7.941
     19 #   79 Sabria Merrifield  FR Colby                     7.95   5  7.948
     20 #  229 Crismeily Borg     SO New Hampshir              7.98   3 
     21 #  403 Cori Richardson    FR So. Conn. St              8.01   1 
     22 #  354 Adriana Forcucci   SR Sacred Heart              8.03   1 
     23 #  365 Maya Mocarski      FR Sacred Heart              8.05   2  8.046
     24 #  270 Isabelle Dely      FR Northeastern              8.05   4  8.050
     25 #  349 Tara Brody         SO Sacred Heart              8.09   4  8.086
     26 #   96 Jasmyne Joseph     SO Connecticut               8.09   4  8.089
     27 #  452 Grace Poku         FR Umass Amhers              8.11   4 
     28 #  206 Jessica Kroushl    SO Maine                     8.13   3 
     29 #  244 Lauren Noble       FR New Hampshir              8.16   5 
     30 #  176 Jaela Thomas       SO Hartford                  8.18   2 
     31 #  227 Meline Almasian    FR New Hampshir              8.20   3 
     32 #  171 Nia Mills          SO Hartford                  8.31   5 
     
    Women 60 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: #  7.39  2015        Ada Udaya, New Haven                        
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
    ===================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 #  459 Lindsay Witt       SR Umass Amhers              7.75Q  1 
      2 #   84 Jiana Baker        SR Connecticut               7.82Q  2 
      3 #  273 Khailah Griffin    JR Northeastern              7.79Q  1 
      4 #    2 Haja Donzo         SR American Int              7.86Q  2  7.859
      5 #  453 Danielle Reichert  SR Umass Amhers              7.83q  1 
      6 #  197 Cymeria Robshaw    FR Holy Cross                7.86q  1  7.855
      7 #  431 Abigail Collins    JR Umass Amhers              7.87q  2 
      8 #   16 Victoria Steffon   SO Assumption                7.88q  1 
      9 #  201 Allison Smiley     SR Holy Cross                7.90   2 
     10 #  315 Tara Zeni          FR Quinnipiac                7.91   2 
     11 #  253 Kathleen Amstad    SR New Haven                 7.92   1 
     12 #    9 Tiandra Robinson   JR American Int              7.93   2 
     13 #  491 Briana Gausland    SR Wheaton (Mas              7.94   2 
     14 #  116 Mallory Barnes     SO Dartmouth                 7.95   1 
     15 #  307 Hayden Robinson    FR Quinnipiac                7.96   1 
     16 #    3 Kiara Felix        JR American Int              8.04   2 
     
    Women 60 Meter Dash
    =======================================================================
     New England: #  7.39  2015        Ada Udaya, New Haven                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 #  273 Khailah Griffin    JR Northeastern              7.71   10   
      2 #   84 Jiana Baker        SR Connecticut               7.74    8    7.731
      3 #  431 Abigail Collins    JR Umass Amhers              7.74    6    7.738
      4 #    2 Haja Donzo         SR American Int              7.76    5   
      5 #  197 Cymeria Robshaw    FR Holy Cross                7.84    4    7.837
      6 #   16 Victoria Steffon   SO Assumption                7.84    3    7.839
      7 #  453 Danielle Reichert  SR Umass Amhers              7.85    2   
      8 #  459 Lindsay Witt       SR Umass Amhers              7.91    1   
     
    Women 200 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 23.42  2015        Ada Udaya, New Haven                        
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 #   91 Shanelle Colmon    SO Connecticut              24.74q  1 
      2 #   84 Jiana Baker        SR Connecticut              25.18q  3 
      3 #   60 Nicole Xiarhos     SO Bryant                   25.21q  2 
      4 #  253 Kathleen Amstad    SR New Haven                25.37q  2 
      5 #  273 Khailah Griffin    JR Northeastern             25.38q  6 
      6 #  205 Cassidy Hill       SR Maine                    25.42q  1 
      7 #  403 Cori Richardson    FR So. Conn. St             25.59q  6 
      8 #  431 Abigail Collins    JR Umass Amhers             25.62q  7 
      9 #  338 Trinity Smith      SO Rhode Island             25.63q  5 
     10 #  282 Sydney Robinson    FR Northeastern             25.67q  4 
     11 #  271 Khamil Evans       FR Northeastern             25.71q  5 
     12 #  289 Kalli'ana Botelho  SO Quinnipiac               25.76q  8 
     13 #  210 Brittany Torchia   SR Maine                    25.91   7 
     14 #  114 Folasade Akinfe    SR Dartmouth                25.96   4  25.958
     14 #  327 Ciara French       SO Rhode Island             25.96   3  25.958
     16 #  163 Nyjah Young-Bey    FR Franklin Pie             25.97   3 
     17 #  456 Caroline Schissel  FR Umass Amhers             26.01   8 
     18 #  229 Crismeily Borg     SO New Hampshir             26.03   6 
     19 #  116 Mallory Barnes     SO Dartmouth                26.07   2  26.061
     20 #   16 Victoria Steffon   SO Assumption               26.07   1  26.063
     21 #  452 Grace Poku         FR Umass Amhers             26.07   4  26.069
     22 #  206 Jessica Kroushl    SO Maine                    26.09   2 
     23 #  386 Zeandrea Ward      SO Snhu                     26.12   5 
     24 #  139 Michelle Quinn     FR Dartmouth                26.26   5 
     25 #  232 Kelly Crawford     JR New Hampshir             26.37   7  26.362
     26 #  368 Lauren Santiago    FR Sacred Heart             26.37   1  26.367
     27 #  344 Trinity Hayes      SO RIC                      26.43   3 
     28 #  393 Olivia D'Haiti     FR So. Conn. St             26.51   8 
     29 #  349 Tara Brody         SO Sacred Heart             26.69   8 
     
    Women 200 Meter Dash
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 23.42  2015        Ada Udaya, New Haven                        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1 #   91 Shanelle Colmon    SO Connecticut              24.75   2  10   
      2 #   60 Nicole Xiarhos     SO Bryant                   25.16   1   8   
      3 #  273 Khailah Griffin    JR Northeastern             25.18   2   6   
      4 #  205 Cassidy Hill       SR Maine                    25.19   1   5   
      5 #  253 Kathleen Amstad    SR New Haven                25.31   1   4   
      6 #   84 Jiana Baker        SR Connecticut              25.49   2   3   
      7 #  431 Abigail Collins    JR Umass Amhers             25.75   1   2   
      8 #  403 Cori Richardson    FR So. Conn. St             25.98   2   1   
     
    Women 400 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 52.43  2016        Carly Muscaro, Merrimack                    
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 #   42 May Stern          SR Brown                    55.91q  3 
      2 #  180 Caroline Frey      SR Holy Cross               56.42q  2 
      3 #  205 Cassidy Hill       SR Maine                    56.83q  1 
      4 #  105 Dejanee Parms      SO Connecticut              57.15q  2 
      5 #  332 Kelly MacDonnell   SR Rhode Island             57.56q  5 
      6 #  459 Lindsay Witt       SR Umass Amhers             57.81q  6 
      7 #  308 Meaghan Scullin    JR Quinnipiac               57.83q  3 
      8 #  271 Khamil Evans       FR Northeastern             57.96q  7 
      9 #  368 Lauren Santiago    FR Sacred Heart             58.31q  5 
     10 #  103 Shauntae Nelson    FR Connecticut              58.63q  4 
     11 #  309 Melissa Solomon    SR Quinnipiac               58.66q  6  58.653
     12 #  282 Sydney Robinson    FR Northeastern             58.66q  4  58.658
     13 #  210 Brittany Torchia   SR Maine                    58.82   8 
     14 #  149 Caroline Walter    JR Dartmouth                59.03   2 
     15 #  163 Nyjah Young-Bey    FR Franklin Pie             59.14   1 
     16 #  202 Laura Turner       FR Holy Cross               59.38   1 
     17 #  344 Trinity Hayes      SO RIC                      59.40   7 
     18 #  173 Abby Myers         JR Hartford                 59.90   4 
     19 #  249 Zakiya Scott       SO New Hampshir             59.94   3 
     20 #  218 Emma Faivre        FR Merrimack              1:00.05   6 
     21 #  362 Devyn King         JR Sacred Heart           1:00.43   4 
     22 #   64 Magnalen Camara    FR Central Conn           1:00.92   6 
     23 #  301 Karissa Laramie    JR Quinnipiac             1:01.20   2 
     24 #  168 Brianna Harris     SO Hartford               1:01.33   8 
     25 #  255 Maritza Blanchard  SO New Haven              1:01.41   7 
     26 #  478 Allie Olson        SR Vermont                1:01.68   5 
     27 #  385 Skyler Tautkus     FR Snhu                   1:02.21   7 
     28 #  463 Gianna Celenza     JR Vermont                1:02.56   8 
     29 #  172 Porsha Muhammad    FR Hartford               1:02.82   3 
     -- #  386 Zeandrea Ward      SO Snhu                        DQ   5  breakline violation
     
    Women 400 Meter Dash
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 52.43  2016        Carly Muscaro, Merrimack                    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1 #  205 Cassidy Hill       SR Maine                    55.87   1  10   
      2 #   42 May Stern          SR Brown                    55.97   2   8   
      3 #  180 Caroline Frey      SR Holy Cross               56.01   2   6   
      4 #  459 Lindsay Witt       SR Umass Amhers             56.13   1   5   
      5 #  332 Kelly MacDonnell   SR Rhode Island             56.37   2   4   
      6 #  271 Khamil Evans       FR Northeastern             56.46   1   3   
      7 #  105 Dejanee Parms      SO Connecticut              56.89   1   2   
      8 #  308 Meaghan Scullin    JR Quinnipiac               57.57   2   1   
     
    Women 500 Meter Dash
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 1:11.63  2014        Elisabeth Monty, UMass Lowell             
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 #  323 Bethany DeLoof     JR Rhode Island           1:14.70q  3 
      2 #  466 Alex Curtis        SR Vermont                1:15.24q  5 
      3 #  433 Emilie Cowan       SR Umass Amhers           1:15.81q  1 
      4 #  404 Natalee Seipio     FR So. Conn. St           1:16.08q  2 
      5 #   90 Kristina Cherring  SR Connecticut            1:16.16q  8 
      6 #  293 Ahmetra Davies     SR Quinnipiac             1:16.23q  2 
      7 #  342 Sanaiya Watts      FR Rhode Island           1:16.89q  4 
      8 #  113 Solange Wright     JR Connecticut            1:16.91q  2 
      9 #  321 Gabby Curtis       SR Rhode Island           1:17.56q  4 
     10 #  467 Mia Grasso         SO Vermont                1:17.81q  3 
     11 #   50 Emma Garrity       FR Bryant                 1:17.90q  1 
     12 #  454 Bryanna Rivers     JR Umass Amhers           1:18.21q  6 
     13 #  101 Katherine Mueck    FR Connecticut            1:18.79   8 
     14 #  398 Toni Joseph        FR So. Conn. St           1:18.81   1 
     15 #  177 Riemke Bouvier     JR Holy Cross             1:18.95   8 
     16 #  331 Chelsea Lee        SR Rhode Island           1:19.43   6 
     17 #  335 Megan McMullen     FR Rhode Island           1:19.47   3  1:19.462
     18 #  245 Elise Renahan      SR New Hampshir           1:19.47   7  1:19.470
     19 #  318 Hannah Birdsall    FR Rhode Island           1:20.03   4 
     20 #  195 Hailey Mulville    JR Holy Cross             1:20.49   5 
     21 #  397 Arreiyona Jones    FR So. Conn. St           1:20.66   4 
     22 #  235 Sarah Fudger       FR New Hampshir           1:21.16   6 
     23 #   80 Annah Rossvall     SO Colby                  1:21.19   7 
     24 #  465 Charlotte Crum     FR Vermont                1:22.00   6 
     25 #  258 Adraine Long       SR New Haven              1:22.09   5 
     26 #   69 Briyanna Labbie    SO Central Conn           1:23.36   8 
     27 #   23 Chantel Lewis      SR Bentley                1:23.44   2 
     28 #  395 Sarah Granese      SR So. Conn. St           1:23.90   1 
     29 #  260 Janae VanBurch     SO New Haven              1:24.01   5 
     30 #  336 Hannah O'Connor    FR Rhode Island           1:25.39   3 
     
    Women 500 Meter Dash
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 1:11.63  2014        Elisabeth Monty, UMass Lowell             
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1 #  433 Emilie Cowan       SR Umass Amhers           1:13.59   1  10   
      2 #   90 Kristina Cherring  SR Connecticut            1:14.45   2   8   
      3 #  323 Bethany DeLoof     JR Rhode Island           1:14.62   2   6   
      4 #  466 Alex Curtis        SR Vermont                1:15.05   2   5   
      5 #  404 Natalee Seipio     FR So. Conn. St           1:15.97   1   4   
      6 #  293 Ahmetra Davies     SR Quinnipiac             1:16.42   1   3   
      7 #  113 Solange Wright     JR Connecticut            1:18.76   1   2   
      8 #  342 Sanaiya Watts      FR Rhode Island           1:19.73   2   1   
     
    Women 800 Meter Run
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 2:05.00  2016        Heather MacLean, UMass Amhers             
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 #  280 Amy Piccolo        SR Northeastern           2:13.43Q  1 
      2 #  188 Marina Mackinnon   JR Holy Cross             2:13.45Q  4 
      3 #  104 Elise O'Leary      FR Connecticut            2:13.86Q  3 
      4 #   94 Ayoola Gbolade     SO Connecticut            2:16.46Q  2 
      5 #   72 Angelia Rafter     SO Central Conn           2:13.49q  4 
      6 #   37 Shari Rauls        SR Brown                  2:14.10q  4 
      7 #  292 Meghan Curtin      SR Quinnipiac             2:14.13q  1 
      8 #  284 Lucinda Shotts     JR Northeastern           2:15.34q  4 
      9 #    8 Katie Olding       FR American Int           2:15.79   3 
     10 #  119 Annalisa Crowe     SR Dartmouth              2:16.45   1 
     11 #   67 Ashley Dana        FR Central Conn           2:16.65   2 
     12 #  164 Haleemot Adeyanju  SO Hartford               2:16.68   2 
     13 #  127 Isabelle Giordano  JR Dartmouth              2:17.05   2 
     14 #   43 Margaux Terrasson  FR Brown                  2:17.08   1 
     15 #  451 Grace Pettengill   SO Umass Amhers           2:18.41   3 
     16 #  178 Samantha Carroll   SO Holy Cross             2:18.50   1 
     17 #  400 Emily Maffeo       SR So. Conn. St           2:18.63   4 
     18 #   45 Amy Willig         FR Brown                  2:18.74   2 
     19 #  279 Sarah Petersen     FR Northeastern           2:18.97   3 
     20 #  345 Bryana Mullin      JR RIC                    2:19.43   4 
     21 #   49 Sarah Freeman      SO Bryant                 2:19.80   3  2:19.791
     22 #  161 Alana Thompson     SO Franklin Pie           2:19.80   1  2:19.799
     23 #  220 Samantha LiPetri   FR Merrimack              2:20.40   3 
     24 #  299 Brooke Hagen       JR Quinnipiac             2:20.68   4 
     25 #  469 Dina John          SO Vermont                2:20.78   3 
     26 #  370 Cassandra Sturdev  FR Sacred Heart           2:22.24   2 
     27 #  428 Ariel Christie     SR Umass Amhers           2:22.29   1 
     28 #  387 Madison Alexis     FR So. Conn. St           2:22.35   4 
     29 #   31 Abigael Osmanski   JR Bowdoin                2:23.84   3 
     30 #   58 Jacklyn Sullivan   JR Bryant                 2:25.98   2 
     31 #  470 Riley Korhonen     SO Vermont                2:27.30   4 
     32 #   56 Jacqueline Presti  FR Bryant                 2:30.76   1 
     
    Women 800 Meter Run
    =======================================================================
     New England: # 2:05.00  2016        Heather MacLean, UMass Amhers             
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 #  280 Amy Piccolo        SR Northeastern           2:12.40   10   
      2 #   94 Ayoola Gbolade     SO Connecticut            2:12.62    8   
      3 #   72 Angelia Rafter     SO Central Conn           2:12.69    6   
      4 #  188 Marina Mackinnon   JR Holy Cross             2:12.79    5   
      5 #  292 Meghan Curtin      SR Quinnipiac             2:13.79    4   
      6 #   37 Shari Rauls        SR Brown                  2:14.77    3   
      7 #  284 Lucinda Shotts     JR Northeastern           2:15.31    2   
      8 #  104 Elise O'Leary      FR Connecticut            2:16.38    1   
     
    Women 1000 Meter Run
    ===================================================================
     New England: # 2:46.63  1995        Angela Graham, Boston College             
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 #  319 Lotte Black        JR Rhode Island           2:50.84Q  2 
      2 #   63 Megan Brawner      SR Central Conn           2:56.19Q  3 
      3 #  196 Kelsey O'Hara      SO Holy Cross             2:56.81Q  4 
      4 #  440 Alexina Hurley     SO Umass Amhers           2:58.81Q  1 
      5 #  185 Grace Hoelscher    SO Holy Cross             2:57.39q  4 
      6 #  115 Lauren Archer      SR Dartmouth              2:57.71q  3 
      7 #   83 Allie Alsup        JR Connecticut            3:00.40q  2 
      8 #   97 Emma Krebs         SO Connecticut            3:00.88q  3 
      9 #  126 Sara Fragione      FR Dartmouth              3:01.41   1 
     10 #  473 Shannon Lustiber   JR Vermont                3:02.21   2 
     11 #  219 Kate Fisher        JR Merrimack              3:02.40   2 
     12 #  328 Kaylen Hughes      SO Rhode Island           3:04.90   4 
     13 #   38 Sarah Reichheld    FR Brown                  3:05.46   1 
     14 #  122 Anna DiMarcello    JR Dartmouth              3:06.29   1 
     15 #  485 Alicia Tebeau-She  SO Vermont                3:06.55   1 
     16 #  464 Andie Cornish      FR Vermont                3:08.69   4 
     17 #  371 Brenna Thibodeau   JR Sacred Heart           3:09.16   3 
     18 #  290 Kathaleen Bradley  SO Quinnipiac             3:10.91   1 
     19 #  477 Theresa Noonan     JR Vermont                3:11.32   3 
     20 #  373 Gabrielle Vega     JR Sacred Heart           3:13.08   4 
     21 #   71 Brooke Morabito    FR Central Conn           3:13.58   2 
     22 #  482 Hayley Ross        SO Vermont                3:14.05   4 
     23 #  288 Kaitlin Bakas      SR Quinnipiac             3:14.06   2 
     24 #  306 Gabriella Prizio   JR Quinnipiac             3:16.72   1 
     25 #   47 Breann Campise     SR Bryant                 3:18.17   3 
     26 #   51 Elizabeth Goyette  JR Bryant                 3:20.79   2 
     27 #  367 Madison Roth       FR Sacred Heart           3:21.47   4 
     28 #  353 Jessica Fontaine   FR Sacred Heart           3:24.05   3 
     29 #  356 Kristine Hawkins   FR Sacred Heart           3:26.25   4 
     
    Women 1000 Meter Run
    =======================================================================
     New England: # 2:46.63  1995        Angela Graham, Boston College             
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 #  319 Lotte Black        JR Rhode Island           2:44.74#  10   
      2 #   63 Megan Brawner      SR Central Conn           2:51.80    8   
      3 #  196 Kelsey O'Hara      SO Holy Cross             2:53.70    6   
      4 #  185 Grace Hoelscher    SO Holy Cross             2:54.25    5   
      5 #  440 Alexina Hurley     SO Umass Amhers           2:55.19    4   
      6 #  115 Lauren Archer      SR Dartmouth              2:56.55    3   
      7 #   83 Allie Alsup        JR Connecticut            3:01.47    2   
      8 #   97 Emma Krebs         SO Connecticut            3:01.85    1   
     
    Women 1 Mile Run
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 4:36.14  1992        Geraldine Hendricksen, Providence College 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 #  102 Mia Nahom          JR Connecticut            4:52.63   3  10   
      2 #   95 Danielle Jordan    SR Connecticut            4:55.43   3   8   
      3 #  314 Emily Young        SO Quinnipiac             4:57.56   3   6   
      4 #  230 Margaret Champagn  JR New Hampshir           4:57.77   3   5   
      5 #  190 Allison McArdle    SR Holy Cross             5:00.33   3   4   
      6 #  429 Caroline Clark     JR Umass Amhers           5:01.32   3   3   
      7 #  312 Morgan Voight      SR Quinnipiac             5:01.42   2   2   
      8 #  479 Caroline O'Shea    JR Vermont                5:01.87   3   1   
      9 #  231 Michaella Conery   SR New Hampshir           5:01.90   3 
     10 #  141 Corinne Robitaill  FR Dartmouth              5:03.40   3 
     11 #   88 Celia Chacko       SO Connecticut            5:08.06   2 
     12 #  411 Alyssa Freeman     SR Stonehill              5:08.64   3 
     13 #  416 Anna Lastra        SR Stonehill              5:10.66   2 
     14 #  476 Katie Nolan        SR Vermont                5:11.09   2 
     15 #  484 Lexi Sutyak        JR Vermont                5:11.54   2 
     16 #  434 Catherine Curtin   JR Umass Amhers           5:11.92   2 
     17 #  324 Rebecca Durham     FR Rhode Island           5:13.00   1 
     18 #  147 Margaret Tuthill   SR Dartmouth              5:14.66   3 
     19 #  449 Colette O'Leary    SO Umass Amhers           5:15.15   3 
     20 #  461 Autumn Albrecht    SR Vermont                5:16.42   2 
     21 #  340 Una Treanor        SO Rhode Island           5:17.79   2 
     22 #  313 Sara Wilcox        SR Quinnipiac             5:20.38   1 
     23 #  275 Natalie Marra      JR Northeastern           5:21.57   1 
     24 #  348 Kelly Arsenault    SO Sacred Heart           5:21.85   1 
     25 #  302 Amy Laverty        SR Quinnipiac             5:22.05   1 
     26 #  311 Clare Veverka      FR Quinnipiac             5:22.46   1 
     27 #   31 Abigael Osmanski   JR Bowdoin                5:28.34   2 
     28 #  430 Sydney Clary       SR Umass Amhers           5:35.52   2 
     -- #  137 Madaket Nobili     SO Dartmouth                  DNF   2 
     
    Women 3000 Meter Run
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 9:15.63  2008        Marisa Ryan, Boston University            
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 #  243 Shannon Murdock    SR New Hampshir           9:42.68   2  10   
      2 #  287 Louiza Wise        SR Northeastern           9:46.65   2   8   
      3 #  432 Sarah Conant       FR Umass Amhers           9:52.56   2   6   
      4 #  379 Ashley Corcoran    SO Snhu                   9:52.75   2   5   
      5 #   87 Randi Burr         SO Connecticut            9:56.46   2   4   
      6 #  236 Eve Glasergreen    SR New Hampshir           9:57.76   2   3   
      7 #  265 Grace Bugara       JR Northeastern           9:58.99   1   2   
      8 #  474 AnneMarie Martell  SO Vermont                9:59.54   2   1   
      9 #  108 Katelynn Romanchi  JR Connecticut           10:01.23   2 
     10 #  472 Jane Leighton      SO Vermont               10:01.60   2 
     11 #  277 Madison Neuner     FR Northeastern          10:02.38   2 
     12 #   85 Taylor Bonadies    SR Connecticut           10:06.64   1 
     13 #  298 Shannon Goria      FR Quinnipiac            10:07.37   1 
     14 #  182 Michaela Halloran  SO Holy Cross            10:07.38   2 
     15 #  475 Sunny Nagpaul      SR Vermont               10:08.79   2 
     16 #  183 Claire Hanlon      JR Holy Cross            10:17.74   1 
     17 #  305 Mia Pestle         SO Quinnipiac            10:17.93   1 
     18 #   92 Kate Daley         SO Connecticut           10:18.91   2 
     19 #  111 Caroline Webb      FR Connecticut           10:19.80   1 
     20 #  460 Meaghan Alba       FR Vermont               10:21.04   2 
     21 #  118 Isabella Chao      SO Dartmouth             10:21.14   1 
     22 #  291 Amanda Carlson     JR Quinnipiac            10:21.88   2 
     23 #  300 Marisa Keiser      FR Quinnipiac            10:26.03   1 
     24 #  490 Grace Phair        FR Westfield St          10:26.27   2 
     25 #  358 Gaelyn Kattman     JR Sacred Heart          10:26.38   1 
     26 #  254 Mary Kate Barton   SR New Haven             10:28.15   1 
     27 #   46 Julia Ayres        SO Bryant                10:30.86   2 
     28 #  360 Brigit Kelly       JR Sacred Heart          10:33.99   1 
     29 #  257 Alexandra Kenealy  FR New Haven             10:51.34   1 
     
    Women 5000 Meter Run
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 16:35.18  2005        Andrea Walkonen, Boston University       
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 #  287 Louiza Wise        SR Northeastern          17:10.96   2  10   
      2 #  471 Phoebe Koski       SR Vermont               17:16.40   2   8   
      3 #  181 Jenna Gasparrini   SR Holy Cross            17:16.84   2   6   
      4 #  106 Ericka Randazzo    SR Connecticut           17:20.08   2   5   
      5 #  483 Bel Sogoloff       FR Vermont               17:24.91   2   4   
      6 #  455 Lily Robinson      FR Umass Amhers          17:32.01   2   3   
      7 #   92 Kate Daley         SO Connecticut           17:33.63   2   2   
      8 #   99 Sarah Leatherwood  SO Connecticut           17:36.81   2   1   
      9 #  378 Maura Coakley      JR Snhu                  17:57.20   2 
     10 #  423 Siobhan O'Keefe    SO Stonehill             17:58.97   1 
     11 #  111 Caroline Webb      FR Connecticut           18:01.59   2 
     12 #  489 Amy O'Sullivan     SO Westfield St          18:09.09   2 
     13 #  215 Julia Dempsey      JR Merrimack             18:12.89   2 
     14 #  427 Taylor Blow        SR Umass Amhers          18:21.68   2 
     15 #  247 Morgan Sansing     SR New Hampshir          18:25.82   1 
     16 #  458 Caroline Williams  FR Umass Amhers          18:25.85   2 
     17 #  233 Maison D'Amelio    SO New Hampshir          18:31.41   1 
     18 #  325 Ashley Evans       JR Rhode Island          18:36.26   1 
     19 #  446 Shannon McAndrew   SR Umass Amhers          18:42.07   1 
     20 #  317 Camille Bertholon  SR Rhode Island          18:42.49   1 
     21 #  303 Samantha Leal      JR Quinnipiac            18:53.64   1 
     22 #  383 Lydia Mathson      FR Snhu                  18:57.10   1 
     23 #  246 Sydney Rice        SO New Hampshir          19:01.64   1 
     24 #  481 Maggie Riley       FR Vermont               19:02.52   1 
     25 #  297 Kate Gihorski      SO Quinnipiac            19:06.36   1 
     26 #  468 Meara Heininger    JR Vermont               19:18.85   1 
     27 #  480 Toni Rabasco       SR Vermont               19:24.13   1 
     28 #  488 Andrea Noland      SR Westfield St          19:28.03   1 
     29 #  155 Julia Cormier      SR Franklin Pie          19:29.44   1 
     30 #   74 Kaitlyn Stevens    SO Central Conn          19:34.59   1 
     31 #  352 Kathleen Delaney   FR Sacred Heart          19:41.45   1 
     
    Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
     New England: #  8.25  2/3/2018    Jessica Lee, Quinnipiac                     
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 #  439 Jada Harris        SR Umass Amhers              8.56Q  1  8.556
      2 #  143 Cha'Mia Rothwell   SR Dartmouth                 8.56Q  3  8.560
      3 #  296 Symone Foster      SO Quinnipiac                8.75Q  2 
      4 #  333 Kristina MacLure   SR Rhode Island              8.76Q  4  8.753
      5 #  278 Michelle Nkoudou   SO Northeastern              8.76Q  3  8.758
      6 #   73 Hailey Rospierski  SR Central Conn              8.79Q  1 
      7 #  321 Gabby Curtis       SR Rhode Island              8.99Q  2  8.987
      8 #  338 Trinity Smith      SO Rhode Island              8.99Q  4  8.988
      9 #  424 Zoe Smith          SR Stonehill                 8.95q  1 
     10 #  391 Nasharie Davis     SO So. Conn. St              8.99q  4  8.989
     11 #  270 Isabelle Dely      FR Northeastern              9.02q  3 
     12 #  289 Kalli'ana Botelho  SO Quinnipiac                9.05q  1 
     13 #   17 Amanda Kaufman     JR Bates                     9.13q  3 
     14 #  327 Ciara French       SO Rhode Island              9.19q  2 
     15 #  203 Katherine Cowan    SO Maine                     9.20q  4 
     16 #  420 Savanna Macaluso   SO Stonehill                 9.23q  4 
     17 #  436 Alexandra Gonet    FR Umass Amhers              9.24   1 
     18 #  250 Saige Tudisco      SO New Hampshir              9.28   1 
     19 #  199 Morgan Sanders     SR Holy Cross                9.29   4 
     20 #  133 Anoush Krafian     SO Dartmouth                 9.31   3 
     21 #  413 Casey Gannon       JR Stonehill                 9.35   3 
     22 #  492 Nina Schofield     SO Wheaton (Mas              9.37   2 
     23 #  486 Lauren Triarsi     FR Vermont                   9.38   2 
     24 #  437 Jessica Green      SO Umass Amhers              9.42   3 
     25 #  310 Camille Sweet      FR Quinnipiac                9.51   4 
     26 #   22 Chase Davies       SO Bentley                   9.54   2 
     27 #  450 Tyler Orlandella   SO Umass Amhers              9.63   1 
     28 #   61 Grace Yost         FR Bryant                    9.67   1 
     29 #  165 Kyla Browne        FR Hartford                  9.68   2 
     30 #   82 Christie Woodside  SO Colby                     9.85   4 
     
    Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    ===================================================================
     New England: #  8.25  2/3/2018    Jessica Lee, Quinnipiac                     
        Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
    ===================================================================
    Semi-Finals
      1 #  143 Cha'Mia Rothwell   SR Dartmouth                 8.51Q  1 
      2 #  439 Jada Harris        SR Umass Amhers              8.61Q  2 
      3 #   73 Hailey Rospierski  SR Central Conn              8.70Q  1 
      4 #  333 Kristina MacLure   SR Rhode Island              8.77Q  2 
      5 #  270 Isabelle Dely      FR Northeastern              8.78q  1 
      6 #  338 Trinity Smith      SO Rhode Island              8.90q  2 
      7 #  391 Nasharie Davis     SO So. Conn. St              8.92q  1  8.912
      8 #  278 Michelle Nkoudou   SO Northeastern              8.92q  2  8.918
      9 #  296 Symone Foster      SO Quinnipiac                8.94   1 
     10 #  289 Kalli'ana Botelho  SO Quinnipiac                8.99   2  8.986
     11 #   17 Amanda Kaufman     JR Bates                     8.99   2  8.988
     12 #  424 Zoe Smith          SR Stonehill                 9.01   2 
     13 #  327 Ciara French       SO Rhode Island              9.05   1 
     14 #  321 Gabby Curtis       SR Rhode Island              9.10   1 
     15 #  203 Katherine Cowan    SO Maine                     9.22   1 
     16 #  420 Savanna Macaluso   SO Stonehill                 9.24   2 
     
    Women 60 Meter Hurdles
    =======================================================================
     New England: #  8.25  2/3/2018    Jessica Lee, Quinnipiac                     
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 #  143 Cha'Mia Rothwell   SR Dartmouth                 8.45   10   
      2 #  439 Jada Harris        SR Umass Amhers              8.49    8   
      3 #  333 Kristina MacLure   SR Rhode Island              8.66    6   
      4 #   73 Hailey Rospierski  SR Central Conn              8.69    5   
      5 #  338 Trinity Smith      SO Rhode Island              8.74    4   
      6 #  278 Michelle Nkoudou   SO Northeastern              8.76    3   
      7 #  270 Isabelle Dely      FR Northeastern              8.86    2   
      8 #  391 Nasharie Davis     SO So. Conn. St              9.01    1   
     
    Women 4x400 Meter Relay
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 3:42.41  2013        , Connecticut                             
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:45.35   6  10   
         1) #332 Kelly MacDonnell SR        2) #333 Kristina MacLure SR       
         3) #321 Gabby Curtis SR            4) #323 Bethany DeLoof JR         
      2 Connecticut  'A'                                    3:46.69   6   8   
         1) #91 Shanelle Colmon SO          2) #105 Dejanee Parms SO          
         3) #90 Kristina Cherrington SR     4) #103 Shauntae Nelson FR        
      3 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     3:52.11   5   6   
         1) #308 Meaghan Scullin JR         2) #309 Melissa Solomon SR        
         3) #295 Eileen Donovan FR          4) #293 Ahmetra Davies SR         
      4 Northeastern  'A'                                   3:54.29   5   5   
         1) #271 Khamil Evans FR            2) #273 Khailah Griffin JR        
         3) #282 Sydney Robinson FR         4) #280 Amy Piccolo SR            
      5 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:55.57   5   4   
         1) #454 Bryanna Rivers JR          2) #438 Kaela Hardy JR            
         3) #433 Emilie Cowan SR            4) #452 Grace Poku FR             
      6 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:55.58   4   3   
         1) #149 Caroline Walter JR         2) #133 Anoush Krafian SO         
         3) #150 Elizabeth Wilson SO        4) #135 Kathryn Laskoski JR       
      7 American Int'l  'A'                                 3:56.73   6   2   
         1) #1 Wahjerjay Blango SR          2) #6 Kimesha Lewis FR            
         3) #5 Kwamesha Kyles FR            4) #4 Roxan Foster FR             
      8 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   3:58.11   4   1   
         1) #349 Tara Brody SO              2) #362 Devyn King JR             
         3) #375 Fahra Whichard SO          4) #368 Lauren Santiago FR        
      9 Bryant  'A'                                         3:58.51   4 
         1) #60 Nicole Xiarhos SO           2) #50 Emma Garrity FR            
         3) #61 Grace Yost FR               4) #48 Emily Cluck SR             
     10 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:58.76   2 
         1) #404 Natalee Seipio FR          2) #398 Toni Joseph FR            
         3) #403 Cori Richardson FR         4) #397 Arreiyona Jones FR        
     11 Bowdoin  'A'                                        3:59.12   4 
         1) #28 Emma Beane JR               2) #32 Katherine Page FR          
         3) #30 Cianna O'Flaherty FR        4) #29 Morgen Gallagher SR        
     12 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:59.17   5 
         1) #202 Laura Turner FR            2) #177 Riemke Bouvier JR         
         3) #198 Anna Roman FR              4) #180 Caroline Frey SR          
     13 Vermont  'A'                                        4:00.33   3 
         1) #467 Mia Grasso SO              2) #478 Allie Olson SR            
         3) #463 Gianna Celenza JR          4) #466 Alex Curtis SR            
     14 New Hampshire  'A'                                  4:02.32   3 
         1) #249 Zakiya Scott SO            2) #229 Crismeily Borg SO         
         3) #250 Saige Tudisco SO           4) #241 Bosibori Mosongo SR       
     15 New Haven  'A'                                      4:03.00   3 
         1) #255 Maritza Blanchard SO       2) #258 Adraine Long SR           
         3) #256 Aries Burrell JR           4) #260 Janae VanBurch SO         
     16 Merrimack  'A'                                      4:04.18   1 
         1) #221 Allee Purcell SO           2) #214 Kayla Collins FR          
         3) #220 Samantha LiPetri FR        4) #218 Emma Faivre FR            
     17 Colby  'A'                                          4:04.27   3 
         1) #76 Lottie Franck FR            2) #81 Katie-Marie Roy FR         
         3) #82 Christie Woodside SO        4) #80 Annah Rossvall SO          
     18 Stonehill  'A'                                      4:05.15   1 
         1) #413 Casey Gannon JR            2) #410 Ashley Colarusso SR       
         3) #422 Sinead O'Brien SR          4) #415 Claire Hurtado SR         
     19 Central Connecticut  'A'                            4:07.45   1 
         1) #64 Magnalen Camara FR          2) #68 Kamilah Diaz FR            
         3) #69 Briyanna Labbie SO          4) #62 Kadizha Benjamin JR        
     20 Hartford  'A'                                       4:08.13   2 
         1) #168 Brianna Harris SO          2) #164 Haleemot Adeyanju SO      
         3) #172 Porsha Muhammad FR         4) #169 Elizabeth Lodge JR        
     21 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                4:17.14   2 
         1) #163 Nyjah Young-Bey FR         2) #156 Destini Hill-Edwards FR   
         3) #153 Nadia Cathcart FR          4) #151 Paola Brena SO            
     
    Women 4x800 Meter Relay
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 8:51.91  2012        , Vermont                                 
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Connecticut  'A'                                    9:05.25   2  10   
         1) #83 Allie Alsup JR              2) #88 Celia Chacko SO            
         3) #97 Emma Krebs SO               4) #104 Elise O'Leary FR          
      2 Rhode Island  'A'                                   9:11.95   2   8   
         1) #331 Chelsea Lee SR             2) #328 Kaylen Hughes SO          
         3) #324 Rebecca Durham FR          4) #319 Lotte Black JR            
      3 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   9:13.54   1   6   
         1) #351 Bianca De Lucia SR         2) #372 Jacqueline Thorne SR      
         3) #350 Kaylin Ciesluk JR          4) #374 Olivia Weiss SR           
      4 Northeastern  'A'                                   9:14.45   2   5   
         1) #284 Lucinda Shotts JR          2) #279 Sarah Petersen FR         
         3) #286 Kelsey Walak JR            4) #280 Amy Piccolo SR            
      5 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     9:14.52   2   4   
         1) #292 Meghan Curtin SR           2) #291 Amanda Carlson JR         
         3) #302 Amy Laverty SR             4) #314 Emily Young SO            
      6 Holy Cross  'A'                                     9:20.03   2   3   
         1) #178 Samantha Carroll SO        2) #189 Sophia Maynard SO         
         3) #190 Allison McArdle SR         4) #186 Emily Koufos SO           
      7 Dartmouth  'A'                                      9:23.29   2   2   
         1) #125 Julia Fenerty FR           2) #132 Anya Hirschfeld FR        
         3) #140 Mary Rittler SO            4) #124 Georgia Fear SR           
      8 Central Connecticut  'A'                            9:26.66   2   1   
         1) #72 Angelia Rafter SO           2) #67 Ashley Dana FR             
         3) #71 Brooke Morabito FR          4) #63 Megan Brawner SR           
      9 Hartford  'A'                                       9:28.82   1 
         1) #167 Hannah D'Orso FR           2) #174 Quinnae Outterbridge JR   
         3) #166 Christie Czajka FR         4) #164 Haleemot Adeyanju SO      
     10 New Hampshire  'A'                                  9:29.89   2 
         1) #242 Brianne Moss SR            2) #240 Heather Linscott SO       
         3) #228 Cailey Archer FR           4) #248 Shaylyn Saunders JR       
     11 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  9:31.24   1 
         1) #400 Emily Maffeo SR            2) #390 Ashley Cummings JR        
         3) #387 Madison Alexis FR          4) #388 Emma Cayward SO           
     12 Stonehill  'A'                                      9:33.85   1 
         1) #411 Alyssa Freeman SR          2) #421 Claire Mason SO           
         3) #409 Jordan Callahan SR         4) #414 Jillian Howard JR         
     13 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  9:34.44   2 
         1) #451 Grace Pettengill SO        2) #449 Colette O'Leary SO        
         3) #428 Ariel Christie SR          4) #440 Alexina Hurley SO         
     14 Assumption  'A'                                     9:35.35   1  9:35.346
         1) #15 Peri Snow FR                2) #14 Alicia Polak SR            
         3) #13 Sydney McCann SO            4) #12 Kialeigh Marston SR        
     14 Vermont  'A'                                        9:35.35   1  9:35.346
         1) #479 Caroline O'Shea JR         2) #473 Shannon Lustiber JR       
         3) #464 Andie Cornish FR           4) #485 Alicia Tebeau-Sherry SO   
     16 Bryant  'A'                                         9:55.11   1 
         1) #49 Sarah Freeman SO            2) #56 Jacqueline Prestininzi FR  
         3) #47 Breann Campise SR           4) #58 Jacklyn Sullivan JR        
     17 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                9:59.83   1 
         1) #161 Alana Thompson SO          2) #158 Alena Masterson SO        
         3) #152 Marisa Carbone JR          4) #155 Julia Cormier SR          
     
    Women Distance Medley
    ==========================================================================
     New England: # 11:30.75  2013        , Providence College                     
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Connecticut  'A'                                   11:52.46   2  10   
         1) #102 Mia Nahom JR               2) #88 Celia Chacko SO            
         3) #113 Solange Wright JR          4) #95 Danielle Jordan SR         
      2 New Hampshire  'A'                                 11:58.68   2   8   
         1) #231 Michaella Conery SR        2) #241 Bosibori Mosongo SR       
         3) #234 Lauren Dean SO             4) #252 Nicole Yeomans SO         
      3 Sacred Heart  'A'                                  12:05.10   1   6   
         1) #372 Jacqueline Thorne SR       2) #375 Fahra Whichard SO         
         3) #351 Bianca De Lucia SR         4) #374 Olivia Weiss SR           
      4 Bates  'A'                                         12:06.27   1   5   
         1) #19 Vanessa Paolella JR         2) #20 Paige Rabb SR              
         3) #18 Elise Lambert SO            4) #21 Jordan Wilson FR           
      5 Holy Cross  'A'                                    12:07.20   1   4   
         1) #179 Paige Davis SO             2) #184 Gabrielle Harmon SO       
         3) #189 Sophia Maynard SO          4) #186 Emily Koufos SO           
      6 Umass Amherst  'A'                                 12:07.53   2   3   
         1) #432 Sarah Conant FR            2) #438 Kaela Hardy JR            
         3) #441 Rebekah James FR           4) #429 Caroline Clark JR         
      7 Snhu  'A'                                          12:08.22   2   2   
         1) #382 Grace Henson SO            2) #384 Meghan Stroh SO           
         3) #380 Jill Couto JR              4) #379 Ashley Corcoran SO        
      8 Stonehill  'A'                                     12:17.84   1   1   
         1) #409 Jordan Callahan SR         2) #415 Claire Hurtado SR         
         3) #421 Claire Mason SO            4) #414 Jillian Howard JR         
      9 Quinnipiac  'A'                                    12:21.19   1 
         1) #288 Kaitlin Bakas SR           2) #312 Morgan Voight SR          
         3) #299 Brooke Hagen JR            4) #292 Meghan Curtin SR          
     10 Northeastern  'A'                                  12:27.43   2 
         1) #262 Alexa Babick JR            2) #278 Michelle Nkoudou SO       
         3) #275 Natalie Marra JR           4) #265 Grace Bugara JR           
     11 Assumption  'A'                                    12:28.60   1 
         1) #11 Claudia Koontz SO           2) #15 Peri Snow FR               
         3) #13 Sydney McCann SO            4) #12 Kialeigh Marston SR        
     12 Bryant  'A'                                        12:40.82   2 
         1) #49 Sarah Freeman SO            2) #61 Grace Yost FR              
         3) #58 Jacklyn Sullivan JR         4) #46 Julia Ayres SO             
     13 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                 12:42.18   1 
         1) #392 Meghan Delaney SR          2) #388 Emma Cayward SO           
         3) #396 Elizabeth Gray SO          4) #402 Emilie Noreika SO         
     14 Dartmouth  'A'                                     12:43.89   1 
         1) #132 Anya Hirschfeld FR         2) #138 Danielle Okonta SR        
         3) #125 Julia Fenerty FR           4) #124 Georgia Fear SR           
     15 New Haven  'A'                                     12:54.45   1 
         1) #254 Mary Kate Barton SR        2) Mackenzie Evans SO             
         3) #259 Hannah Swain SR            4) #257 Alexandra Kenealy FR      
     
    Women High Jump
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 1.84m  1981        Julie White   - 6' 0.5", Boston University  
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 #  439 Jada Harris        SR Umass Amhers             1.77m    5-09.75  10   
      2 #  151 Paola Brena        SO Franklin Pie             1.74m    5-08.50   8   
      3 #  121 Zoe Dainton        SO Dartmouth                1.71m    5-07.25   6   
      4 #  134 Camille Landon     JR Dartmouth               J1.71m    5-07.25   5   
      5 #  264 Dominique Biron    FR Northeastern            J1.71m    5-07.25   4   
      6 #  457 Samantha Thompson  JR Umass Amhers            J1.71m    5-07.25   3   
      7 #  203 Katherine Cowan    SO Maine                   J1.71m    5-07.25   2   
      8 #  192 Sydney McDonald    JR Holy Cross               1.66m    5-05.25   0.33
      8 #  175 Olivia Rougeau     SR Hartford                 1.66m    5-05.25   0.33
      8 #  100 Patricia Mroczkow  FR Connecticut              1.66m    5-05.25   0.33
     11 #   77 Sharde Johnson     SO Colby                   J1.66m    5-05.25 
     12 #  486 Lauren Triarsi     FR Vermont                 J1.66m    5-05.25 
     13 #   62 Kadizha Benjamin   JR Central Conn             1.61m    5-03.25 
     13 #   73 Hailey Rospierski  SR Central Conn             1.61m    5-03.25 
     13 #  225 Margaret Redfield  JR MIT                      1.61m    5-03.25 
     16 #  169 Elizabeth Lodge    JR Hartford                J1.61m    5-03.25 
     16 #  109 Julia Silverman    JR Connecticut             J1.61m    5-03.25 
     16 #  213 Lauren Williams    JR Maine                   J1.61m    5-03.25 
     19 #  250 Saige Tudisco      SO New Hampshir            J1.61m    5-03.25 
     -- #  133 Anoush Krafian     SO Dartmouth                   NH            
     -- #  339 Bolu Taiwo         SO Rhode Island                NH            
     -- #  289 Kalli'ana Botelho  SO Quinnipiac                  NH            
     
    Women Pole Vault
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 4.10m  2015        Michelle Cregni - 13' 5.25", So. Connecticut
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 #  148 Julia Valenti      SR Dartmouth                4.00m   13-01.50  10   
      2 #   89 Emma Chee          SO Connecticut             J4.00m   13-01.50   8   
      3 #  194 Christa Moore      JR Holy Cross               3.85m   12-07.50   6   
      4 #  128 Olivia Goodwin     JR Dartmouth                3.70m   12-01.50   5   
      5 #  117 Brooke Brunet      JR Dartmouth               J3.70m   12-01.50   4   
      6 #  142 Lauren Ross        FR Dartmouth                3.55m   11-07.75   2.50
      6 #  435 Sydney Flanagan    SR Umass Amhers             3.55m   11-07.75   2.50
      8 #  417 Haley Lightbody    FR Stonehill               J3.55m   11-07.75   1   
      9 #  329 Jessica Ippolito   JR Rhode Island            J3.55m   11-07.75 
      9 #  187 E. Annie Lineberg  FR Holy Cross              J3.55m   11-07.75 
     11 #  224 Anais Marenco      SO MIT                     J3.55m   11-07.75 
     12 #  462 Marina Cannon      JR Vermont                  3.40m   11-01.75 
     13 #  337 Sydney Shannon     FR Rhode Island            J3.40m   11-01.75 
     14 #  223 Jacqueline Ahrens  JR MIT                     J3.40m   11-01.75 
     14 #  238 Danielle Heine     FR New Hampshir            J3.40m   11-01.75 
     16 #  355 Grace Glennon      SO Sacred Heart            J3.40m   11-01.75 
     17 #  394 Elaina DiSalvo     SR So. Conn. St            J3.40m   11-01.75 
     18 #  239 Jordan Hoffman     SO New Hampshir             3.25m   10-08.00 
     18 #  410 Ashley Colarusso   SR Stonehill                3.25m   10-08.00 
     -- #  204 Oliviah Damboise   SO Maine                       NH            
     -- #  226 Lila Wine          JR MIT                         NH            
     -- #  276 Brigette Muller    SR Northeastern                NH            
     -- #  283 Leah Saifi         JR Northeastern                NH            
     
    Women Long Jump
    ====================================================================================
     New England: # 6.28m  2/2/2018    Wadeline Jonathas (20'7.25"), UMass Boston  
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
    ====================================================================================
      1 #   44 Ijeoma Uche        JR Brown                    6.07m   19-11.00  2  10   
      2 #  143 Cha'Mia Rothwell   SR Dartmouth                5.93m   19-05.50  2   8   
      3 #  273 Khailah Griffin    JR Northeastern             5.85m   19-02.50  2   6   
      4 #  201 Allison Smiley     SR Holy Cross               5.72m   18-09.25  2   5   
      5 #  439 Jada Harris        SR Umass Amhers            J5.72m   18-09.25  2   4   
      6 #  261 Kristen Washingto  SO New Haven                5.71m   18-09.00  2   3   
      7 #  333 Kristina MacLure   SR Rhode Island             5.70m   18-08.50  1   2   
      8 #  453 Danielle Reichert  SR Umass Amhers             5.66m   18-07.00  1   1   
      9 #  197 Cymeria Robshaw    FR Holy Cross               5.62m   18-05.25  1 
     10 #  274 Jillian Lombardi   SO Northeastern             5.53m   18-01.75  1 
     11 #  114 Folasade Akinfe    SR Dartmouth                5.51m   18-01.00  2 
     12 #   41 Lauren Stern       SO Brown                    5.50m   18-00.50  2 
     13 #  315 Tara Zeni          FR Quinnipiac               5.32m   17-05.50  2 
     14 #   86 Olivia Bowes       FR Connecticut              5.31m   17-05.25  1 
     15 #   10 Olivia Johnson     FR Assumption               5.30m   17-04.75  1 
     16 #  308 Meaghan Scullin    JR Quinnipiac               5.27m   17-03.50  2 
     17 #  341 Xiana Twombly      SO Rhode Island             5.26m   17-03.25  1 
     18 #  270 Isabelle Dely      FR Northeastern             5.18m   17-00.00  1 
     19 #  175 Olivia Rougeau     SR Hartford                 5.16m   16-11.25  1 
     20 #  310 Camille Sweet      FR Quinnipiac              J5.16m   16-11.25  1 
     21 #  169 Elizabeth Lodge    JR Hartford                 5.04m   16-06.50  1 
     22 #  369 Kaylee Stenderowi  FR Sacred Heart             5.00m   16-05.00  1 
     
    Women Triple Jump
    ====================================================================================
     New England: # 13.30m  2008        Tahari James - 43'7.75", Boston University 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
    ====================================================================================
      1 #    7 Dahsia Middlebroo  SR American Int            12.13m   39-09.75  2  10   
      2 #   41 Lauren Stern       SO Brown                   11.97m   39-03.25  2   8   
      3 #  209 Anna Schumann      JR Maine                   11.89m   39-00.25  2   6   
      4 #  285 Shraeya Srinivasa  JR Northeastern            11.80m   38-08.75  2   5   
      5 #  369 Kaylee Stenderowi  FR Sacred Heart            11.74m   38-06.25  2   4   
      6 #  294 Britney Del Mundo  JR Quinnipiac              11.59m   38-00.25  2   3   
      7 #  212 Emma White         FR Maine                   11.57m   37-11.50  2   2   
      8 #  266 Rose Castle        SR Northeastern            11.54m   37-10.50  1   1   
      9 #  204 Oliviah Damboise   SO Maine                   11.47m   37-07.75  1 
     10 #  120 Emma Cunningham    FR Dartmouth              J11.47m   37-07.75  1 
     11 #   39 Felicia Renelus    JR Brown                   11.45m   37-06.75  2 
     11 #  448 Ivana Nyemeck      JR Umass Amhers            11.45m   37-06.75  2 
     13 #   93 Gabriella Gavalas  SR Connecticut             11.39m   37-04.50  1 
     14 #   98 Akayla Leak        FR Connecticut             11.38m   37-04.00  1 
     15 #  197 Cymeria Robshaw    FR Holy Cross              11.32m   37-01.75  1 
     16 #  191 Eva McCool-Guglie  SO Holy Cross              11.31m   37-01.25  1 
     17 #  315 Tara Zeni          FR Quinnipiac              11.29m   37-00.50  1 
     18 #  274 Jillian Lombardi   SO Northeastern            11.20m   36-09.00  2 
     19 #  261 Kristen Washingto  SO New Haven              J11.20m   36-09.00  2 
     20 #  399 Caylea Landrie     SR So. Conn. St            11.19m   36-08.50  2 
     21 #  405 Shayna Smith       SO So. Conn. St            11.09m   36-04.75  1 
     22 #  426 Ashley Arroyo      SR Umass Amhers            11.08m   36-04.25  1 
     23 #  310 Camille Sweet      FR Quinnipiac              11.01m   36-01.50  1 
     24 #   78 Lily Matson        SO Colby                   10.69m   35-01.00  1 
     
    Women Shot Put
    ====================================================================================
     New England: # 16.28m  2011        Victoria Flowers - 53'5", Connecticut      
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
    ====================================================================================
      1 #  281 Leeyan Redwood     SR Northeastern            14.90m   48-10.75  2  10   
      2 #  445 Lauren LaDere      JR Umass Amhers            14.76m   48-05.25  2   8   
      3 #  447 Danielle Notarfra  JR Umass Amhers            14.73m   48-04.00  2   6   
      4 #  381 Ashley Elder       SR Snhu                    14.49m   47-06.50  2   5   
      5 #  159 Julieth Nwosu      FR Franklin Pie            13.35m   43-09.75  2   4   
      6 #  136 Lily Lockhart      JR Dartmouth               13.11m   43-00.25  2   3   
      7 #  419 Shayla Lyons       SR Stonehill               12.99m   42-07.50  1   2   
      8 #  304 Mikah Maples       SR Quinnipiac              12.96m   42-06.25  1   1   
      9 #  144 Samantha Stevens   JR Dartmouth               12.70m   41-08.00  1 
     10 #  363 Brianna Lavinier   SR Sacred Heart            12.69m   41-07.75  2 
     11 #  193 Abbie Mokwuah      JR Holy Cross              12.66m   41-06.50  2 
     12 #  406 Kiah Strickland    SR So. Conn. St            12.57m   41-03.00  1 
     13 #  146 Julianna Thomson   SR Dartmouth               12.53m   41-01.50  2 
     14 #  107 Mikyla Rodgers     SO Connecticut             12.39m   40-07.75  2 
     15 #  251 Sarah Williams     SO New Hampshir            12.35m   40-06.25  2 
     16 #  444 Kira Kopec         JR Umass Amhers            12.24m   40-02.00  1 
     17 #  408 Elizabeth Balzari  SR Stonehill               12.10m   39-08.50  1 
     18 #   54 Lily Lagoy         FR Bryant                  11.94m   39-02.25  1 
     19 #  322 Noelya Delacruz    SO Rhode Island            11.93m   39-01.75  1 
     20 #  217 Gabrielle Eldridg  SR Merrimack               11.88m   38-11.75  1 
     21 #   59 Kasey Thomas       FR Bryant                  11.82m   38-09.50  1 
     22 #  154 Katey Comstock     SR Franklin Pie            11.01m   36-01.50  1 
     -- #  145 Jamie Tatum        FR Dartmouth                 FOUL             2 
     
    Women Weight Throw
    ====================================================================================
     New England: # 21.19m  2013        Victoria Flowers -- 69'6.25", Connecticut  
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
    ====================================================================================
      1 #  346 Chelsea Yang       JR RIC                     19.42m   63-08.75  2  10   
      2 #  107 Mikyla Rodgers     SO Connecticut             19.01m   62-04.50  2   8   
      3 #  263 Erica Belvit       SR Northeastern            18.42m   60-05.25  2   6   
      4 #  322 Noelya Delacruz    SO Rhode Island            17.01m   55-09.75  2   5   
      5 #  136 Lily Lockhart      JR Dartmouth               16.81m   55-02.00  2   4   
      6 #  267 Monae Cooper       SR Northeastern            16.71m   54-10.00  2   3   
      7 #  251 Sarah Williams     SO New Hampshir            16.65m   54-07.50  2   2   
      8 #  447 Danielle Notarfra  JR Umass Amhers            16.47m   54-00.50  2   1   
      9 #  200 Jordyn Shubrick    SO Holy Cross              16.34m   53-07.50  2 
     10 #  207 Erica Magnuson     SO Maine                   16.17m   53-00.75  1 
     11 #  487 Lauren Gilderdale  SR Westfield St            16.02m   52-06.75  2 
     12 #  320 Molly Botts        JR Rhode Island            15.69m   51-05.75  1 
     13 #  193 Abbie Mokwuah      JR Holy Cross              15.65m   51-04.25  1 
     14 #  347 Funmibi Yusuff     SR RIC                     15.53m   50-11.50  1 
     15 #  211 Sarah Vanacore     JR Maine                   15.17m   49-09.25  2 
     16 #  326 Erynn Field        FR Rhode Island            15.00m   49-02.50  1 
     17 #  316 Samantha Andrews   JR Rhode Island            14.98m   49-01.75  1 
     18 #  343 Georgerinna Farle  SO RIC                     14.92m   48-11.50  1 
     19 #  146 Julianna Thomson   SR Dartmouth               14.86m   48-09.00  2 
     20 #  445 Lauren LaDere      JR Umass Amhers           J14.86m   48-09.00  1 
     21 #  418 Jesica Litwa       SR Stonehill               14.76m   48-05.25  1 
     22 #  377 Bennie Alula       SO Snhu                    14.60m   47-11.00  1 
     23 #  363 Brianna Lavinier   SR Sacred Heart            14.55m   47-09.00  1 
     24 #  425 Kelly Alves        JR Umass Amhers            13.97m   45-10.00  1 
     
    Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
    =======================================================================
     New England: # 2:14.10  2016        Keiko Hector, Rhode Island                
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 #  129 Arianna Gragg      SO Dartmouth              2:16.39     873
      2 #  444 Kira Kopec         JR Umass Amhers           2:23.45     777
      3 #  330 Sara James         SO Rhode Island           2:28.96     706
      4 #  131 Shanthi Hiremath   SR Dartmouth              2:29.11     704
      5 #  264 Dominique Biron    FR Northeastern           2:29.81     695
      6 #  110 Kelly Ward         JR Connecticut            2:30.63     685
      7 #   34 Lily Dumas         FR Brown                  2:34.36     639
      8 #  443 Jensen Kingsley    SO Umass Amhers           2:34.98     632
      9 #  442 Emma Jones         JR Umass Amhers           2:38.01     596
     10 #  268 Kennedee Cox       FR Northeastern           2:40.66     565
     11 #  123 Gabriela Fasanell  SO Dartmouth              2:43.27     536
     
    Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
    ==========================================================================
     New England: #  8.35  2007        Tamara Highsmith, Connecticut               
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 #   34 Lily Dumas         FR Brown                     9.00   3    910
      2 #  444 Kira Kopec         JR Umass Amhers              9.08   3    893
      3 #  264 Dominique Biron    FR Northeastern              9.22   2    865
      4 #  110 Kelly Ward         JR Connecticut               9.43   2    822
      5 #  442 Emma Jones         JR Umass Amhers              9.49   3    810
      6 #  123 Gabriela Fasanell  SO Dartmouth                 9.54   2    800
      7 #  131 Shanthi Hiremath   SR Dartmouth                 9.57   3    794
      8 #  443 Jensen Kingsley    SO Umass Amhers              9.70   1    769
      9 #  268 Kennedee Cox       FR Northeastern              9.73   1    763
     10 #  330 Sara James         SO Rhode Island              9.87   1    737
     11 #  361 Jillian Kilmer     JR Sacred Heart              9.91   2    729
     12 #  129 Arianna Gragg      SO Dartmouth                10.11   1    692
     
    Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 1.84m  2013        Allison Barwise (6' 0.5"), Boston University
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 #   34 Lily Dumas         FR Brown                    1.68m    5-06.00    830
      1 #  110 Kelly Ward         JR Connecticut              1.68m    5-06.00    830
      3 #  264 Dominique Biron    FR Northeastern             1.65m    5-05.00    795
      4 #  330 Sara James         SO Rhode Island             1.62m    5-03.75    759
      5 #  361 Jillian Kilmer     JR Sacred Heart             1.59m    5-02.50    724
      5 #  123 Gabriela Fasanell  SO Dartmouth                1.59m    5-02.50    724
      7 #  442 Emma Jones         JR Umass Amhers             1.56m    5-01.25    689
      7 #  129 Arianna Gragg      SO Dartmouth                1.56m    5-01.25    689
      7 #  444 Kira Kopec         JR Umass Amhers             1.56m    5-01.25    689
      7 #  268 Kennedee Cox       FR Northeastern             1.56m    5-01.25    689
     11 #  131 Shanthi Hiremath   SR Dartmouth                1.50m    4-11.00    621
     12 #  443 Jensen Kingsley    SO Umass Amhers             1.44m    4-08.75    555
     
    Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 5.70m  2/2/2018    Jessikha Ribeiro (18'8.5"), American Interna
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 #  110 Kelly Ward         JR Connecticut              5.27m   17-03.50    634
      2 #   34 Lily Dumas         FR Brown                    5.25m   17-02.75    628
      3 #  264 Dominique Biron    FR Northeastern             5.20m   17-00.75    614
      4 #  129 Arianna Gragg      SO Dartmouth                5.18m   17-00.00    609
      5 #  443 Jensen Kingsley    SO Umass Amhers             5.13m   16-10.00    595
      6 #  361 Jillian Kilmer     JR Sacred Heart             5.01m   16-05.25    562
      7 #  131 Shanthi Hiremath   SR Dartmouth                4.97m   16-03.75    551
      7 #  268 Kennedee Cox       FR Northeastern             4.97m   16-03.75    551
      9 #  330 Sara James         SO Rhode Island             4.92m   16-01.75    538
     10 #  123 Gabriela Fasanell  SO Dartmouth                4.73m   15-06.25    487
     11 #  442 Emma Jones         JR Umass Amhers             4.52m   14-10.00    433
     -- #  444 Kira Kopec         JR Umass Amhers              FOUL            
     
    Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
    =================================================================================
     New England: # 12.60m  2013        Saija Bikanova (41' 4.25"), Connecticut    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 #  444 Kira Kopec         JR Umass Amhers            12.48m   40-11.50    693
      2 #  361 Jillian Kilmer     JR Sacred Heart            10.80m   35-05.25    582
      3 #  264 Dominique Biron    FR Northeastern            10.55m   34-07.50    566
      4 #  442 Emma Jones         JR Umass Amhers            10.23m   33-06.75    545
      5 #   34 Lily Dumas         FR Brown                    9.96m   32-08.25    527
      6 #  123 Gabriela Fasanell  SO Dartmouth                9.90m   32-05.75    523
      7 #  110 Kelly Ward         JR Connecticut              9.79m   32-01.50    516
      8 #  268 Kennedee Cox       FR Northeastern             9.56m   31-04.50    501
      9 #  330 Sara James         SO Rhode Island             9.28m   30-05.50    482
     10 #  443 Jensen Kingsley    SO Umass Amhers             9.21m   30-02.75    478
     11 #  131 Shanthi Hiremath   SR Dartmouth                8.80m   28-10.50    451
     12 #  129 Arianna Gragg      SO Dartmouth                8.24m   27-00.50    415
     
    Women Indoor Pentathlon
    ==========================================================================
     New England: #  3976  2013        Allison Barwise, Boston University          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 #  264 Dominique Biron    FR Northeastern              3535      10   
      2 #   34 Lily Dumas         FR Brown                     3534       8   
      3 #  110 Kelly Ward         JR Connecticut               3487       6   
      4 #  129 Arianna Gragg      SO Dartmouth                 3278       5   
      5 #  330 Sara James         SO Rhode Island              3222       4   
      6 #  131 Shanthi Hiremath   SR Dartmouth                 3121       3   
      7 #  442 Emma Jones         JR Umass Amhers              3073       2   
      8 #  123 Gabriela Fasanell  SO Dartmouth                 3070       1   
      9 #  268 Kennedee Cox       FR Northeastern              3069     
     10 #  444 Kira Kopec         JR Umass Amhers              3052     
     11 #  443 Jensen Kingsley    SO Umass Amhers              3029     
     
                        Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
    ===============================================================================
        1) Connecticut                125.33     2) Northeastern              111   
        3) UMass Amherst               94.50     4) Dartmouth                  74.50
        5) Rhode Island                60        6) Holy Cross                 54.33
        7) Brown                       37        8) Quinnipiac                 30   
        9) New Hampshire               28       10) Maine                      25   
       11) Central Connecticut         20       12) Vermont                    19   
       13) Sacred Heart                17       13) American Int'l             17   
       15) Franklin Pierce             12       15) SNHU                       12   
       17) RIC                         10       18) Bryant                      8   
       19) New Haven                    7       20) So. Conn. St.               6   
       21) Bates                        5       22) Stonehill                   4   
       23) Assumption                   3       24) Hartford                    0.33

  • 2020 Meet Program (Updated with 2020 Results)
Stacks Image 13279
Stacks Image 13647
  • Men's 2019 Outdoor Results
    Stacks Image 13605

    Licensed to Harrier Race Management - Contractor License
                                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2019 04:57 PM
          New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA - 5/10/2019 to 5/11/2019      
                      Men's & Women's Track & Field Championship                   
                           So. Connecticut State University                        
                                        Results                                    
     
    Men 100 m Dash
    ========================================================================
    8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
     4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
     Meet Record: * 10.38  2002        Kwesi Frimpong-Boateng, UMass Amherst       
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Joseph Carter             SR Rhode Island             10.84Q  1.5  4 
      2 Nigel Green               SO So. Conn. St             10.87Q  1.0  3 
      3 Jordan Howard             FR Umass Amhers             10.91Q  2.0  1 
      4 Anthony Kardonsky         SR Tufts                    10.98Q  0.3  2 
      5 Tyler Hansen              JR Springfield              10.88q  1.5  4 
      6 Justin Ireland            JR Stonehill                10.93q  1.0  3 
      7 Jeffrey Santos            SO Rhode Island             10.95q  2.0  1 
      8 John Ojukwu               SO Worcester St             10.96q  1.5  4 
      9 Michael Cuthbert          JR Umass Amhers             10.97   2.0  1 
     10 Jacob DeAndrade           FR Bridgewater              10.99   0.3  2 
     11 Hayden Gray               JR Umass Amhers             11.01   0.3  2 
     12 Yaw Sekyere               JR Bowdoin                  11.03   2.0  1 
     13 Naszier Torrence-Robinso  FR So. Conn. St             11.05   0.3  2 
     14 Angel Ramirez             FR Keene State              11.06   2.0  1 
     15 Aaron Rattley             JR So. Conn. St             11.08   1.0  3 
     16 Conor Banky               SR Middlebury               11.10   2.0  1 
     17 Nelson Wyatt Jr.          FR Hartford                 11.11   0.3  2 
     18 Benjamin Batoosingh       SO Springfield              11.12   0.3  2  11.111
     19 Matt McLaughlin           SO New Haven                11.12   1.0  3  11.113
     20 Seth Beard                FR Vermont                  11.16   0.3  2 
     21 Kaylan Depas              FR Hartford                 11.17   1.5  4  11.161
     22 Regan Charie              SR Brandeis                 11.17   2.0  1  11.163
     23 Justin Marsland           FR Rhode Island             11.18   0.3  2 
     24 Thomas Miller             SR Tufts                    11.21   1.0  3  11.201
     24 Naazir Alexander          FR Hartford                 11.21   1.5  4  11.201
     26 DeAndre Thomas            SO Bridgewater              11.22   1.5  4  11.214
     27 Eric McCracken            JR Springfield              11.22   1.5  4  11.217
     28 Chike Asanya              SO Vermont                  11.23   1.5  4 
     29 Shayne Beckloff           FR Wheaton (Mas             11.24   1.0  3 
     30 Jadyn Ruimwijk            FR Merrimack                11.26   1.0  3 
     31 Julian Thomson            FR Rhode Island             11.38   1.0  3 
     
    Men 100 m Dash
    ============================================================================
     4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
     Meet Record: * 10.38  2002        Kwesi Frimpong-Boateng, UMass Amherst       
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
    ============================================================================
    Finals
      1 Nigel Green               SO So. Conn. St             10.76  +0.0  10   
      2 Tyler Hansen              JR Springfield              10.82  +0.0   8   
      3 Jordan Howard             FR Umass Amhers             10.83  +0.0   6   
      4 Joseph Carter             SR Rhode Island             10.84  +0.0   5   
      5 John Ojukwu               SO Worcester St             10.86  +0.0   4   
      6 Anthony Kardonsky         SR Tufts                    10.89  +0.0   3   
      7 Jeffrey Santos            SO Rhode Island             10.91  +0.0   2   
      8 Justin Ireland            JR Stonehill                10.92  +0.0   1   
    Preliminaries
      9 Michael Cuthbert          JR Umass Amhers                         
     10 Jacob DeAndrade           FR Bridgewater                          
     11 Hayden Gray               JR Umass Amhers                         
     12 Yaw Sekyere               JR Bowdoin                              
     13 Naszier Torrence-Robinso  FR So. Conn. St                         
     14 Angel Ramirez             FR Keene State                          
     15 Aaron Rattley             JR So. Conn. St                         
     16 Conor Banky               SR Middlebury                           
     17 Nelson Wyatt Jr.          FR Hartford                             
     18 Benjamin Batoosingh       SO Springfield                          
     19 Matt McLaughlin           SO New Haven                            
     20 Seth Beard                FR Vermont                              
     21 Kaylan Depas              FR Hartford                             
     22 Regan Charie              SR Brandeis                             
     23 Justin Marsland           FR Rhode Island                         
     24 Thomas Miller             SR Tufts                                
     24 Naazir Alexander          FR Hartford                             
     26 DeAndre Thomas            SO Bridgewater                          
     27 Eric McCracken            JR Springfield                          
     28 Chike Asanya              SO Vermont                              
     29 Shayne Beckloff           FR Wheaton (Mas                         
     30 Jadyn Ruimwijk            FR Merrimack                            
     31 Julian Thomson            FR Rhode Island                         
     
    Men 200 m Dash
    ========================================================================
    8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
     4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
     Meet Record: * 20.68  2007        Ashhad Agyapong, Univ. of Rhode Island      
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
      1 Patrick Forrest           SO Merrimack                21.28Q  0.8  1 
      2 Nigel Green               SO So. Conn. St             21.46Q  0.7  2 
      3 Tyler Hansen              JR Springfield              21.57Q  1.3  3 
      4 Aaron Rattley             JR So. Conn. St             21.77Q  1.0  4  21.761
      5 Benton Wilson             SO M I T                    21.71q  1.3  3 
      6 Henry Buren               FR Amherst                  21.72q  0.8  1 
      7 Joseph Carter             SR Rhode Island             21.77q  0.7  2  21.770
      8 Anthony Kardonsky         SR Tufts                    21.84q  1.3  3 
      9 Antoine Harris            SR W P I                    21.86   1.0  4 
     10 Elijah Henry              FR So. Conn. St             21.89   0.7  2 
     11 Lucas Honohan             FR Umass Amhers             21.90   0.8  1 
     12 Jordan Howard             FR Umass Amhers             21.94   1.0  4  21.938
     12 Benjamin Batoosingh       SO Springfield              21.94   0.7  2  21.938
     14 Mattieu Freeman           SO Dartmouth                21.96   1.0  4 
     15 Mitchel Maslowski         SO Westfield St             22.00   0.8  1 
     16 Hayden Gray               JR Umass Amhers             22.14   1.0  4  22.134
     17 Jacob DeAndrade           FR Bridgewater              22.14   0.7  2  22.135
     18 Jadyn Ruimwijk            FR Merrimack                22.15   0.8  1 
     19 Jordan Ross               FR Rhode Island             22.17   1.0  4 
     20 Matt Adiletta             SO W P I                    22.19   0.8  1 
     21 David Scheier             FR Rhode Island             22.23   1.3  3 
     22 Garrett Fortin            JR Holy Cross               22.26   1.3  3 
     23 Owen Tuck                 JR Bowdoin                  22.30   1.3  3 
     24 Seth Beard                FR Vermont                  22.33   0.7  2 
     25 Joseph Manetta            FR Rhode Island             22.36   0.7  2 
     26 Kaylan Depas              FR Hartford                 22.39   0.8  1 
     27 Chike Asanya              SO Vermont                  22.40   1.3  3 
     28 Jacob Robinson            SR Merrimack                22.51   1.0  4 
     29 Naazir Alexander          FR Hartford                 22.66   1.0  4 
     30 Benjamin Smith            SO Colby                    22.86   0.8  1 
     31 Regan Charie              SR Brandeis                 22.88   0.7  2 
     
    Men 200 m Dash
    ============================================================================
     4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
     Meet Record: * 20.68  2007        Ashhad Agyapong, Univ. of Rhode Island      
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
    ============================================================================
    Finals
      1 Patrick Forrest           SO Merrimack                21.27   1.7  10   
      2 Nigel Green               SO So. Conn. St             21.38   1.7   8   
      3 Tyler Hansen              JR Springfield              21.43   1.7   6   
      4 Benton Wilson             SO M I T                    21.73   1.7   5   
      5 Aaron Rattley             JR So. Conn. St             21.75   1.7   4    21.746
      6 Anthony Kardonsky         SR Tufts                    21.75   1.7   3    21.749
      7 Joseph Carter             SR Rhode Island             21.81   1.7   2   
      8 Henry Buren               FR Amherst                  21.84   1.7   1   
    Preliminaries
      9 Antoine Harris            SR W P I                                
     10 Elijah Henry              FR So. Conn. St                         
     11 Lucas Honohan             FR Umass Amhers                         
     12 Jordan Howard             FR Umass Amhers                         
     12 Benjamin Batoosingh       SO Springfield                          
     14 Mattieu Freeman           SO Dartmouth                            
     15 Mitchel Maslowski         SO Westfield St                         
     16 Hayden Gray               JR Umass Amhers                         
     17 Jacob DeAndrade           FR Bridgewater                          
     18 Jadyn Ruimwijk            FR Merrimack                            
     19 Jordan Ross               FR Rhode Island                         
     20 Matt Adiletta             SO W P I                                
     21 David Scheier             FR Rhode Island                         
     22 Garrett Fortin            JR Holy Cross                           
     23 Owen Tuck                 JR Bowdoin                              
     24 Seth Beard                FR Vermont                              
     25 Joseph Manetta            FR Rhode Island                         
     26 Kaylan Depas              FR Hartford                             
     27 Chike Asanya              SO Vermont                              
     28 Jacob Robinson            SR Merrimack                            
     29 Naazir Alexander          FR Hartford                             
     30 Benjamin Smith            SO Colby                                
     31 Regan Charie              SR Brandeis                             
     
    Men 400 m Dash
    ===================================================================
    8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
     4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
     Meet Record: * 46.19  1998        Trinity Gray, Brown University              
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Patrick Forrest           SO Merrimack                46.91Q  1 
      2 Anthony Delasanta         SO Rhode Island             48.07Q  2 
      3 Jimmy Martinez            SR Middlebury               48.32Q  4 
      4 Eric Rosario              JR Merrimack                48.37Q  3 
      5 Everett Pirtle            SO Assumption               48.73q  3  48.724
      6 Ryan Prenosil             SO Amherst                  48.73q  3  48.729
      7 Alex Rus                  JR W P I                    48.82q  4 
      8 Joseph Connolly           SR Stonehill                49.01q  1 
      9 Justin Liechty            SR Vermont                  49.16   4 
     10 Luke Velez                SR So. Conn. St             49.20   1 
     11 Justin Kelly              JR So. Conn. St             49.26   1 
     12 Lamont Haynes             JR Bridgewater              49.35   2 
     13 Tom Doyle                 SR Tufts                    49.66   4 
     14 Cole O'Flaherty           SO Williams                 49.82   2 
     15 Trinity Collins           JR So. Conn. St             50.02   2 
     16 Dimitri Pray              FR Rhode Island             50.09   3 
     17 Jason Walton              FR Central Conn             50.14   1 
     18 Eli Ogilvie               FR Vermont                  50.50   4  50.493
     19 Donivyn Harms             JR Southern Mai             50.50   3  50.496
     20 Ben Feola                 SR Trinity (Con             50.56   2 
     21 Jeremy Breen              JR Stonehill                50.75   2 
     22 Ahmed Noor                SR Vermont                  50.86   3 
     23 Joshua Pestana            SO Bryant                   50.87   4 
     24 John Billings             SO Wheaton (Mas             50.99   1 
     25 Nico Agosti               SR Tufts                    51.31   2 
     26 Devin Jones               FR Franklin Pie             51.44   4 
     27 Hank Jean-Jacques         SO Central Conn             51.66   4 
     28 Ricky Arias               FR Umass Amhers             52.01   3 
     -- Nicholas Pelletier        FR Sacred Heart               DNF   1 
     
    Men 400 m Dash
    =======================================================================
     4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
     Meet Record: * 46.19  1998        Trinity Gray, Brown University              
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 Patrick Forrest           SO Merrimack                46.91   10   
      2 Anthony Delasanta         SO Rhode Island             47.48    8   
      3 Eric Rosario              JR Merrimack                47.97    6   
      4 Jimmy Martinez            SR Middlebury               48.20    5   
      5 Everett Pirtle            SO Assumption               48.44    4   
      6 Joseph Connolly           SR Stonehill                48.62    3   
      7 Ryan Prenosil             SO Amherst                  48.95    2   
      8 Alex Rus                  JR W P I                    49.19    1   
    Preliminaries
      9 Justin Liechty            SR Vermont                         
     10 Luke Velez                SR So. Conn. St                    
     11 Justin Kelly              JR So. Conn. St                    
     12 Lamont Haynes             JR Bridgewater                     
     13 Tom Doyle                 SR Tufts                           
     14 Cole O'Flaherty           SO Williams                        
     15 Trinity Collins           JR So. Conn. St                    
     16 Dimitri Pray              FR Rhode Island                    
     17 Jason Walton              FR Central Conn                    
     18 Eli Ogilvie               FR Vermont                         
     19 Donivyn Harms             JR Southern Mai                    
     20 Ben Feola                 SR Trinity (Con                    
     21 Jeremy Breen              JR Stonehill                       
     22 Ahmed Noor                SR Vermont                         
     23 Joshua Pestana            SO Bryant                          
     24 John Billings             SO Wheaton (Mas                    
     25 Nico Agosti               SR Tufts                           
     26 Devin Jones               FR Franklin Pie                    
     27 Hank Jean-Jacques         SO Central Conn                    
     28 Ricky Arias               FR Umass Amhers                    
     -- Nicholas Pelletier        FR Sacred Heart                    
     
    Men 800 m Run
    ==========================================================================
     4 section finals on time
     Meet Record: * 1:48.10  1977        Mark Lech, Northeastern (yds) Univ.       
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1 Hugo Arlabosse            SO Franklin Pie           1:50.10   4  10   
      2 Stephen Vercollone        SR Stonehill              1:50.28   4   8   
      3 Taylor Kracher            SR Vermont                1:50.46   4   6   
      4 George Papoulis           JR Umass Dartmo           1:51.12   4   5   
      5 Ryan Wittenberg           SR W P I                  1:51.62   4   4   
      6 Zachariah Hoyle           SO Southern Mai           1:52.31   4   3   
      7 Julien Hinz               FR Dartmouth              1:52.66   3   2   
      8 James Olivier             FR Maine                  1:53.26   4   1   
      9 Max Michaud               JR Assumption             1:53.29   4 
     10 Bill Comstock             FR Vermont                1:53.46   3 
     11 Josh Higgins              JR Bridgewater            1:53.52   2 
     12 Michael Thurston          JR Dartmouth              1:54.07   2 
     13 Sam Coppola               JR Rhode Island           1:54.61   2 
     14 Brian Gendron             SR Umass Amhers           1:54.66   3 
     15 Kristian Sogaard          SR Amherst                1:55.53   3 
     16 Trevor Colby              SR Dartmouth              1:55.83   3 
     17 Michael Reddy             JR New Haven              1:55.84   3 
     18 Jack Richardson           SR Bowdoin                1:56.37   2 
     19 Elijah Akindolie          FR Wheaton (Mas           1:56.84   1 
     20 Thomas Lingard            FR Dartmouth              1:58.05   2 
     21 Sydney Johnson            SR Coast Guard            1:58.51   1 
     22 Shawn Carlson             SO Rhode Island           1:58.54   2 
     23 Hiroto Watanabe           SR Tufts                  1:58.98   2 
     24 Colin Conery              FR New Hampshir           1:59.48   1 
     25 Spenser Sawyer            FR New Hampshir           2:00.16   2 
     26 John Crawford             JR New Hampshir           2:00.23   1 
     27 Kevin Fischer             FR Wheaton (Mas           2:00.55   1 
     28 Samir Arora               JR Babson                 2:01.09   1 
     29 Nathan Coogan             SO Rhode Island           2:01.36   3 
     30 Colin Cianciolo           FR Babson                 2:02.14   1 
     31 Ari Silverfine            SR Umass Amhers           2:02.78   1 
     
    Men 1500 m Run
    ==========================================================================
     3 section finals on time
     #1-11 Heat #3     12-21 Heat #2   22-32 Heat #1
     Meet Record: * 3:41.46  1990        Bill Mullaney, Providence College         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Lucas Taxter              SR Stonehill              3:48.99   2  10   
      2 Terrell Patterson         SO So. Conn. St           3:49.72   2   8   
      3 Jon Perlman               SR Middlebury             3:50.84   2   6   
      4 Kellen Waters             FR Rhode Island           3:51.17   2   5   
      5 John Benner               JR Vermont                3:51.18   2   4   
      6 Tristan Colaizzi          JR Williams               3:52.71   2   3   
      7 Elias Lindgren            FR Williams               3:53.81   2   2   
      8 Nick Feffer               SO Dartmouth              3:54.75   2   1   
      9 Tyler Marshall            SO Vermont                3:54.90   2 
     10 Isaac Weber               FR Dartmouth              3:56.68   1 
     11 Spencer Ferguson-Dryden   JR Amherst                3:56.93   2 
     12 Grant Van Inwegen         JR Wesleyan               3:57.48   1 
     13 Sam Morton                SO Dartmouth              3:57.52   1 
     14 Peter Kirgis              JR Williams               3:59.24   1 
     15 Brian Brooks              FR W P I                  3:59.61   1 
     16 Julio Arredondo           JR Central Conn           4:00.43   1 
     17 Jordan Dagrin             SO Bryant                 4:01.90   1 
     18 Alexander Saveliev        JR New Hampshir           4:01.91   1 
     19 Nick Delaney              FR Tufts                  4:02.43   1 
     20 Steven Cugini             SR So. Conn. St           4:02.73   1 
     21 Luke Petela               JR Vermont                4:02.76   2 
     22 Nicholas O'Brien          SO Hartford               4:02.89   1 
     23 Colin Raposo              SR Tufts                  4:05.01   2 
     24 Christian Groff           FR Vermont                4:05.63   1 
     25 Jason Karakaedos          SR Umass Dartmo           4:09.28   1 
     
    Men 5000 m Run
    ==========================================================================
     2 heats - places based on time
     seeds 16-32 in section 1   seeds 1-15 in section 2
     Meet Record: * 14:03.35  1978        John Treacy, Providence College          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Aidan Ryan                SO Williams              14:23.22   2  10   
      2 Luke Petela               JR Vermont               14:45.41   2   8   
      3 Christopher Lebeau        FR So. Conn. St          14:47.31   2   6   
      4 Joseph Maguire            JR Rhode Island          14:49.37   2   5   
      5 Liam Jamieson             FR Dartmouth             14:50.04   2   4   
      6 Michael Famiglietti       SR Umass Amhers          14:52.37   2   3   
      7 Cosmo Brossy              SR Amherst               14:55.68   2   2   
      8 Danny Aschale             JR Connecticut           14:57.42   2   1   
      9 Timothy Kenefick          SR New Hampshir          14:58.90   2 
     10 Steve O'Driscoll          FR Vermont               15:06.29   1 
     11 Weyessa McAlister         JR Trinity (Con          15:12.91   2 
     12 Nick Gannon               JR Williams              15:13.14   1 
     13 Matt Hynes                SO Vermont               15:15.07   2 
     14 Alex Demeule              SR Stonehill             15:16.64   2 
     15 Justin Levine             JR Bates                 15:16.74   1 
     16 Riley Fenoff              FR Franklin Pie          15:17.49   1 
     17 Michael Brady             SR W P I                 15:18.63   1 
     18 Matthew McGovern          SR Bryant                15:19.28   1 
     19 Davis Clark               SR New Hampshir          15:19.55   2 
     20 Jason Reed                JR Franklin Pie          15:23.13   1 
     21 Noah Tellier              SO Bryant                15:24.50   1 
     22 Brian Reaney              SR Tufts                 15:25.00   2 
     23 Gavin Schmeck             JR Vermont               15:28.77   1 
     24 Chris Drace               SR Stonehill             15:31.54   1 
     25 Nick Celico               JR Rhode Island          15:40.96   2 
     26 Alexander Kessler         FR Middlebury            15:49.69   1 
     27 Elias Field               FR Central Conn          15:51.50   1 
     28 Andrew Doherty Munro      SR Tufts                 15:52.82   1 
     29 Dane Krchnavy             SR Sacred Heart          15:53.18   1 
     30 Dean Yost                 SR New Hampshir          15:58.31   2 
     31 Nicholas Brown            JR New Hampshir          16:00.05   1 
     32 Benjamin Carlson          FR Bryant                16:26.77   1 
     
    Men 10000 m Run
    =======================================================================
     1 heat - places on time
     Meet Record: * 29:14.74  1995        Sam Wilbur, Dartmouth College            
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Kendall Westhoff          JR Umass Amhers          31:14.04   10   
      2 Jack Carmody              JR Vermont               31:43.87    8   
      3 Naphtali Moulton          SR Bowdoin               31:48.56    6   
      4 Alex Norstrom             SR Central Conn          32:15.53    5   
      5 Nathan Johnson            FR Umass Amhers          32:21.66    4   
      6 Braxton Schuldt           SO Amherst               32:23.97    3   
      7 Sean MacDonald            SR Bowdoin               32:31.14    2   
      8 Dylan Jones               SR Tufts                 32:34.75    1   
      9 Ian Denis                 SO Vermont               32:54.09  
     10 Logan Gaudette            SO W P I                 33:29.46  
     11 Owen Amsden               FR Vermont               33:40.12  
     12 Willy Pierce              SR Hartford              33:55.14  
     13 Andre Gallant             JR Coast Guard           33:56.31  
     14 Corey Picard              FR Sacred Heart          33:58.23  
     15 Nikolas Beshere           SO Bridgewater           34:12.69  
     16 Matt Rabasco              SR W P I                 34:13.66  
     17 Alec Valle                FR Sacred Heart          34:37.52  
     
    Men 110 m Hurdles
    ========================================================================
    8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
     4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
     Meet Record: * 13.87  1998        Peter Coghlan, Yale University              
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Callan Davies             SO Rhode Island             14.52Q  2.4  3 
      2 Brandon Thornhill         SR Holy Cross               14.61Q  1.1  4 
      3 Adam Franklin             SR Rhode Island             14.65Q  1.1  2  14.648
      4 Shawn Ohazuruike          JR Dartmouth                14.65Q  1.1  1  14.649
      5 Josh Etkind               SR Tufts                    14.55q  2.4  3 
      6 Serge Gilbert             JR American Int             14.57q  2.4  3 
      7 Jeffrey Young             JR Sacred Heart             14.66q  1.1  1 
      8 Ethan Famiano             JR Stonehill                14.69q  1.1  4 
      9 Ryan Nesta                JR Merrimack                14.74   1.1  4 
     10 Michael Monahan           SO New Hampshir             14.94   1.1  2 
     11 Jake DeGrace              SR Umass Amhers             15.03   1.1  1 
     12 Tanner Burton             SO Colby                    15.08   2.4  3 
     13 Malek Elshaks             SO W P I                    15.18   1.1  2 
     14 Hunter Gray               SO Umass Amhers             15.19   1.1  1 
     15 Fabian Gaziano            JR W P I                    15.22   1.1  1 
     16 Damian Mackay-Morgan      SO Springfield              15.23   1.1  4 
     17 Jordon Wilkins            FR So. Conn. St             15.26   1.1  1 
     18 Ramsley Exantus           FR So. Conn. St             15.30   1.1  2 
     19 William Cruikshank        FR Umass Amhers             15.32   1.1  1 
     20 DJ Snide                  SO Vermont                  15.36   2.4  3 
     21 Aren Seeger               FR So. Conn. St             15.38   1.1  4 
     22 Colton Santoro            JR Maine                    15.48   2.4  3 
     23 Anthony Algieri           FR W P I                    15.54   1.1  4 
     24 Dionysus Morris-Evans     FR Brandeis                 15.59   2.4  3 
     25 Andrew Matteucci          SR New Hampshir             15.71   1.1  4 
     26 Luke Mayer                SR Trinity (Con             15.76   1.1  1 
     27 Alex Parasky              JR Vermont                  15.87   1.1  2 
     28 Collin Kuchachik          JR Stonehill                18.60   1.1  2 
     -- Noah Kortkamp             JR Umass Amhers               DNF   1.1  2 
     
    Men 110 m Hurdles
    ============================================================================
     4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
     Meet Record: * 13.87  1998        Peter Coghlan, Yale University              
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
    ============================================================================
    Finals
      1 Callan Davies             SO Rhode Island             14.18   0.8  10   
      2 Shawn Ohazuruike          JR Dartmouth                14.28   0.8   8   
      3 Adam Franklin             SR Rhode Island             14.36   0.8   6   
      4 Brandon Thornhill         SR Holy Cross               14.37   0.8   5   
      5 Josh Etkind               SR Tufts                    14.54   0.8   4   
      6 Jeffrey Young             JR Sacred Heart             14.54   0.8   3   
      7 Ethan Famiano             JR Stonehill                14.81   0.8   2   
    Preliminaries
      6 Serge Gilbert             JR American Int                         
      9 Ryan Nesta                JR Merrimack                            
     10 Michael Monahan           SO New Hampshir                         
     11 Jake DeGrace              SR Umass Amhers                         
     12 Tanner Burton             SO Colby                                
     13 Malek Elshaks             SO W P I                                
     14 Hunter Gray               SO Umass Amhers                         
     15 Fabian Gaziano            JR W P I                                
     16 Damian Mackay-Morgan      SO Springfield                          
     17 Jordon Wilkins            FR So. Conn. St                         
     18 Ramsley Exantus           FR So. Conn. St                         
     19 William Cruikshank        FR Umass Amhers                         
     20 DJ Snide                  SO Vermont                              
     21 Aren Seeger               FR So. Conn. St                         
     22 Colton Santoro            JR Maine                                
     23 Anthony Algieri           FR W P I                                
     24 Dionysus Morris-Evans     FR Brandeis                             
     25 Andrew Matteucci          SR New Hampshir                         
     26 Luke Mayer                SR Trinity (Con                         
     27 Alex Parasky              JR Vermont                              
     28 Collin Kuchachik          JR Stonehill                            
     -- Noah Kortkamp             JR Umass Amhers                         
     
    Men 400 m Hurdles
    ===================================================================
    8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
     4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
     Meet Record: * 50.66  1982        Bob Danville, Boston University             
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Adam Franklin             SR Rhode Island             52.12Q  4 
      2 Alec Eschholz             SR Dartmouth                52.74Q  2 
      3 Sage Bailin               JR Colby                    53.27Q  3 
      4 Trevor Guay               JR Franklin Pie             53.90Q  1 
      5 Ramsley Exantus           FR So. Conn. St             53.34q  3 
      6 Sachin Manning            SO So. Conn. St             54.26q  1 
      7 Dan DeBlieck              JR Vermont                  54.38q  2 
      8 Kevin DeLoughry           SO Wesleyan                 54.39q  1 
      9 Aren Seeger               FR So. Conn. St             54.42   4 
     10 Riley Patten              FR Tufts                    54.72   3 
     11 Fredrik Halloran          JR Holy Cross               54.89   2 
     12 Jephte Wagnac             JR R I C                    54.94   3 
     13 Orion Clachar             FR New Hampshir             55.57   1 
     14 Matt Baum                 SR Central Conn             55.60   4 
     15 Branden Kuusela           JR Maine                    55.65   4 
     16 Colin Stoddard            SO Umass Amhers             55.82   1 
     17 Quinton Schimmel          JR W P I                    55.84   4 
     18 Callan Davies             SO Rhode Island             56.04   4 
     19 Michael Tierney           SR Umass Dartmo             56.05   2 
     20 Daniel Lovell             SO Merrimack                56.13   2 
     21 Jack Bowers               FR Stonehill                56.30   1 
     22 Brett Deri                FR New Haven                56.78   1 
     23 Blake Williams            JR Vermont                  56.87   3 
     24 Hudson Ingoldsby          SO Wheaton (Mas             57.28   1 
     25 Anthony Marini            SO Assumption               57.73   4 
     26 Christopher Carey         FR Assumption               57.79   2 
     27 Laurenzo Thompkins        FR Central Conn             58.15   2 
     28 Jonathan Fisher           JR Middlebury               58.52   4 
     29 Walker Horton             JR Vermont                  58.73   3 
     30 Josh Gettings             JR Bentley                  58.89   3 
     31 Parker Johnson            SR Dartmouth              1:00.35   3 
     -- Jackson Walker            FR Umass Amhers               DNF   2 
     
    Men 400 m Hurdles
    =======================================================================
     4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
     Meet Record: * 50.66  1982        Bob Danville, Boston University             
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 Adam Franklin             SR Rhode Island             52.06   10   
      2 Alec Eschholz             SR Dartmouth                53.00    8   
      3 Sage Bailin               JR Colby                    53.44    6   
      4 Sachin Manning            SO So. Conn. St             53.78    5   
      5 Ramsley Exantus           FR So. Conn. St             54.18    4   
      6 Trevor Guay               JR Franklin Pie             54.24    3   
      7 Dan DeBlieck              JR Vermont                  54.37    2   
      8 Kevin DeLoughry           SO Wesleyan                 54.52    1   
    Preliminaries
      9 Aren Seeger               FR So. Conn. St                    
     10 Riley Patten              FR Tufts                           
     11 Fredrik Halloran          JR Holy Cross                      
     12 Jephte Wagnac             JR R I C                           
     13 Orion Clachar             FR New Hampshir                    
     14 Matt Baum                 SR Central Conn                    
     15 Branden Kuusela           JR Maine                           
     16 Colin Stoddard            SO Umass Amhers                    
     17 Quinton Schimmel          JR W P I                           
     18 Callan Davies             SO Rhode Island                    
     19 Michael Tierney           SR Umass Dartmo                    
     20 Daniel Lovell             SO Merrimack                       
     21 Jack Bowers               FR Stonehill                       
     22 Brett Deri                FR New Haven                       
     23 Blake Williams            JR Vermont                         
     24 Hudson Ingoldsby          SO Wheaton (Mas                    
     25 Anthony Marini            SO Assumption                      
     26 Christopher Carey         FR Assumption                      
     27 Laurenzo Thompkins        FR Central Conn                    
     28 Jonathan Fisher           JR Middlebury                      
     29 Walker Horton             JR Vermont                         
     30 Josh Gettings             JR Bentley                         
     31 Parker Johnson            SR Dartmouth                       
     -- Jackson Walker            FR Umass Amhers                    
     
    Men 3000 m Steeplechase
    ==========================================================================
     2 heats - places based on time
     seeds 17-32 at 12:00pm    seeds 1-16 at 3:30pm
     Meet Record: * 8:38.50  1979        Bruce Bickford, Northeastern University   
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1 Marco Pompilj             SR Dartmouth              9:04.97   2  10   
      2 Dawson Bathgate           JR Umass Amhers           9:06.13   2   8   
      3 Neville Caulfield         JR Vermont                9:12.38   2   6   
      4 Theo Henderson            JR Middlebury             9:22.30   2   5   
      5 Greg Crowley              SO Dartmouth              9:25.76   2   4   
      6 Erik Engstrom             JR Umass Amhers           9:27.30   2   3   
      7 Jacob Kahrs               SR Williams               9:29.66   2   2   
      8 Bart Rust                 FR Bates                  9:29.72   2   1   
      9 Jack Litowitz             JR Middlebury             9:31.16   2 
     10 Ross Elkort               JR Vermont                9:33.97   2 
     11 Gavin Woodward            SO So. Conn. St           9:34.30   2 
     12 Siem Mehretu              SR American Int           9:36.97   2 
     13 Joseph Ruggiero           SR Trinity (Con           9:37.87   2 
     14 Owen Ritz                 SO Dartmouth              9:41.32   2 
     15 Jake Lange                SO Williams               9:42.51   2 
     16 Joe Joyce                 FR Vermont                9:45.64   1 
     17 Ryan Watson               FR Williams               9:50.42   1 
     18 Andrew Lepage             FR New Hampshir           9:51.16   1 
     19 Dylan Mclaughlin          SO New Hampshir           9:51.21   1 
     20 Jalen Coleman             FR So. Conn. St           9:53.88   1 
     21 Dawson Adams              SO Vermont                9:54.94   1 
     22 Peter Horvath             SO Tufts                  9:56.25   1 
     23 Rory Buckman              SR Tufts                  9:57.69   1 
     24 Harry Steinberg           SO Tufts                  9:57.69   1 
     25 Ryan Corbett              SO Sacred Heart           9:59.44   1 
     26 Gunnar Hasselquist        JR Merrimack             10:02.47   1 
     27 Nurlan Herburger          SR Hartford              10:06.91   1 
     28 Owen Daily                FR Amherst               10:07.94   2 
     29 Joe Keough                SR Bridgewater           10:08.60   1 
     30 Robert Moore              FR Central Conn          10:12.06   1 
     31 Joseph Darrigo            SR Fitchburg St          10:19.31   1 
     
    Men 4x100 m Relay
    ==========================================================================
     Meet Record: * 40.56  1985        , Northeastern University                   
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Rhode Island  'A'                                     41.02   2  10   
         1) Jordan Ross FR                  2) Joseph Carter SR               
         3) Justin Marsland FR              4) Julian Thomson FR              
      2 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                    41.16   2   8   
         1) Aaron Rattley JR                2) Elijah Henry FR                
         3) Luke Velez SR                   4) Nigel Green SO                 
      3 Umass Amherst  'A'                                    41.26   2   6   
         1) Hayden Gray JR                  2) Michael Cuthbert JR            
         3) Andrew Hanwell SR               4) Jordan Howard FR               
      4 W P I  'A'                                            41.54   2   5   
         1) Matt Adiletta SO                2) Alex Rus JR                    
         3) Nick Fleury JR                  4) Antoine Harris SR              
      5 Springfield  'A'                                      42.00   2   4   
         1) Benjamin Batoosingh SO          2) Eric McCracken JR              
         3) Deshaun Dias JR                 4) Tyler Hansen JR                
      6 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                  42.23   2   3   
         1) Lamont Haynes JR                2) Jacob DeAndrade FR             
         3) DeAndre Thomas SO               4) Jadin Bruneau FR               
      7 Bowdoin  'A'                                          42.54   1   2   
         1) Mason Freeman FR                2) Owen Tuck JR                   
         3) Troy Green FR                   4) Yaw Sekyere JR                 
      8 New Haven  'A'                                        42.88   1   1   
         1) Blake Jandreau FR               2) Brett Deri FR                  
         3) Kevin Antione SO                4) Matt McLaughlin SO             
      9 Vermont  'A'                                          43.28   1 
         1) Chike Asanya SO                 2) Ahmed Noor SR                  
         3) Jasper Reed FR                  4) Seth Beard FR                  
     10 Brandeis  'A'                                         44.08   1 
         1) Dionysus Morris-Evans FR        2) Michael Kroker SR              
         3) Jacob Ward SO                   4) Regan Charie SR                
     11 Trinity (Conn.)  'A'                                  44.34   1 
         1) Ben Feola SR                    2) DeVante Reid FR                
         3) Luke Mayer SR                   4) Samuel Oyebefun SR             
     -- Sacred Heart  'A'                                        DQ   2  zone 2 violation
         1) Michael Somoza FR               2) Quaheem Dufane SR              
         3) Devon Guerrier-Heyward SO       4) Brandon Parker SO              
     
    Men 4x400 m Relay
    ==========================================================================
     Meet Record: * 3:08.89  1998        , Univ. of New Haven                      
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Merrimack  'A'                                      3:12.75   3  10   
         1) Ryan Nesta JR                   2) Jacob Robinson SR              
         3) Eric Rosario JR                 4) Patrick Forrest SO             
      2 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:12.76   3   8   
         1) Adam Franklin SR                2) Jordan Ross FR                 
         3) Dimitri Pray FR                 4) Anthony Delasanta SO           
      3 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:13.13   3   6   
         1) Justin Kelly JR                 2) Aren Seeger FR                 
         3) Luke Velez SR                   4) Nigel Green SO                 
      4 Middlebury  'A'                                     3:13.86   3   5   
         1) Arden Coleman JR                2) Nathan Hill JR                 
         3) Jimmy Martinez SR               4) William Robertson SO           
      5 Vermont  'A'                                        3:15.96   3   4   
         1) Eli Ogilvie FR                  2) Alex Parasky JR                
         3) Ahmed Noor SR                   4) DJ Snide SO                    
      6 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:16.29   2   3   
         1) Colin Stoddard SO               2) Andrew Hanwell SR              
         3) Lucas Honohan FR                4) Jonathan Collins SR            
      7 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                3:17.64   2   2   
         1) Olivier Ndikumana JR            2) Josh Higgins JR                
         3) John Lara SO                    4) Lamont Haynes JR               
      8 Stonehill  'A'                                      3:19.13   3   1   
         1) Jack Bowers FR                  2) Jeremy Breen JR                
         3) Anthony Magazzu FR              4) Joseph Connolly SR             
      9 W P I  'A'                                          3:19.76   3 
         1) Alex Rus JR                     2) Antoine Harris SR              
         3) Ryan Wittenberg SR              4) Nick Fleury JR                 
     10 Tufts  'A'                                          3:21.02   2 
         1) Riley Patten FR                 2) Sam Oomen-Lochtefeld FR        
         3) Billy Witrock JR                4) Tom Doyle SR                   
     11 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                3:22.97   1 
         1) Hugo Arlabosse SO               2) Trevor Guay JR                 
         3) Devin Jones FR                  4) Ethan Pezzullo FR              
     12 New Haven  'A'                                      3:24.40   1 
         1) Dante Gonzalez SO               2) Michael Reddy JR               
         3) Brett Deri FR                   4) Blake Jandreau FR              
     13 Keene State  'A'                                    3:24.79   2 
         1) Jared Hannon SR                 2) Brandon Castor SO              
         3) Anthony Jennings SR             4) Alex Medina SR                 
     14 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                3:25.16   1 
         1) John Billings SO                2) Hudson Ingoldsby SO            
         3) Kevin Fischer FR                4) Elijah Akindolie FR            
     15 Bentley  'A'                                        3:26.29   2 
         1) Mark Stanic SO                  2) Josh Gettings JR               
         3) Robert Moritz JR                4) Shawn Andrade JR               
     16 New Hampshire  'A'                                  3:28.16   3 
         1) Ian Daly FR                     2) Robert Franger SR              
         3) Colin Conery FR                 4) Christopher Pinkham FR         
     
    Men 4x800 m Relay
    =======================================================================
     Meet Record: * 7:26.63  2015        New Hampshire, New Hampshir               
                             K Greene, D Piazza, C Poggi, S Souza              
        School                                               Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Rhode Island  'A'                                   7:36.92   10   
         1) Shawn Carlson SO                2) Carrick Fortna JR              
         3) Nathan Coogan SO                4) Sam Coppola JR                 
      2 Vermont  'A'                                        7:41.96    8   
         1) Tyler Marshall SO               2) John Benner JR                 
         3) Steven Garcia SO                4) Brennan Huff SO                
      3 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  7:42.01    6   
         1) Steven Cugini SR                2) TahVaughn Webber FR            
         3) Troy Stegman JR                 4) Terrell Patterson SO           
      4 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  7:43.11    5   
         1) Kyle Guzman SR                  2) Herlin Rijo FR                 
         3) Nicholas Santos JR              4) Brian Gendron SR               
      5 Stonehill  'A'                                      7:45.82    4   
         1) Stephen Vercollone SR           2) Christopher Lanahan SO         
         3) Matthew Shaw SR                 4) Nickolas McNamee FR            
      6 W P I  'A'                                          7:46.54    3   
         1) Owen Lally FR                   2) Nate Meyer FR                  
         3) Benjamin Steeves SO             4) Brian Brooks FR                
      7 Holy Cross  'A'                                     7:49.63    2   
         1) William Hornyak FR              2) Peter Mitchell SO              
         3) Corey Kumamoto FR               4) Joseph Leland FR               
      8 Connecticut College  'A'                            7:50.55    1   
         1) Jacob Brill-Weil JR             2) Josh Simensky JR               
         3) Spencer Crough SO               4) Ben Vazquez FR                 
      9 Trinity (Conn.)  'A'                                7:59.19  
         1) Tim Lautenbach FR               2) Erkin Verbeek SO               
         3) Stephen Tyler SO                4) Henry Potter FR                
     10 Brandeis  'A'                                       8:04.06  
         1) Aaron Portman FR                2) Jacob Judd JR                  
         3) Erez Needleman JR               4) Jacob Grant FR                 
     11 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   8:17.07  
         1) Ryan Corbett SO                 2) Jake Tavernite SR              
         3) Nicholas Pandolfo JR            4) Justin Klotz JR                
     12 Worcester State  'A'                                8:30.42  
         1) Joseph Grider SR                2) Richard Custodio JR            
         3) Robert Doig FR                  4) Brian King SO                  
     
    Men High Jump
    =================================================================================
     All measurements in metrics
     Opening height = 1.91 up 5cm until 2.06 then up 3cm
     Meet Record: * 2.19m  1982        Joseph Patrone (7'2.25"), Univ. of Rhode Isl
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Dante Gonzalez            SO New Haven                2.01m    6-07.00  10   
         1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
            O   XO   XO  XXX 
      2 Joao Baptista             SR Umass Dartmo            J2.01m    6-07.00   8   
         1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
            O    O  XXO  XXX 
      3 Chris Washington          JR M I T                    1.96m    6-05.00   6   
         1.91 1.96 2.01 
            O    O  XXX 
      4 Charles Pennington        SR Tufts                   J1.96m    6-05.00   5   
         1.91 1.96 2.01 
           XO    O  XXX 
      5 Judeson Orvil             JR Nichols                 J1.96m    6-05.00   3.50
         1.91 1.96 2.01 
            O  XXO  XXX 
      5 Jack Reichenbach          FR Rhode Island            J1.96m    6-05.00   3.50
         1.91 1.96 2.01 
            O  XXO  XXX 
      7 Trevor Ciempa             SR Merrimack                1.91m    6-03.25   1.50
         1.91 1.96 
            O  XXX 
      7 Patrick Whyte             JR Merrimack                1.91m    6-03.25   1.50
         1.91 1.96 
            O  XXX 
      9 Connor Kenny              JR Hartford                J1.91m    6-03.25 
         1.91 1.96 
           XO  XXX 
      9 Jack Ricker               SO Southern Mai            J1.91m    6-03.25 
         1.91 1.96 
           XO  XXX 
      9 Ian Kagame                SR Williams                J1.91m    6-03.25 
         1.91 1.96 
           XO  XXX 
     12 Ryan Connolly             SR Worcester St            J1.91m    6-03.25 
         1.91 1.96 
          XXO  XXX 
     -- Will Lynch                SR Vermont                     NH            
         1.91 
          XXX 
     -- Peter McNally             JR Hartford                    NH            
         1.91 
          XXX 
     -- Jacky Marescot            FR New Haven                   NH            
         1.91 
          XXX 
     
    Men Pole Vault
    =================================================================================
     All measurements in metrics
     Opening height = 4.41 up 15cm until 4.86 then up 10cm
     Meet Record: * 5.23m  1982        MarkStrawderman/JamesonWhiting(17'2.25), Rho
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Milan Spisek              SO So. Conn. St             4.86m   15-11.25  10   
         4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 4.96 
            P    O    O    O  XXX 
      2 Ben Wallace               SR Tufts                   J4.86m   15-11.25   8   
         4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 4.96 
            O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
      3 Jesse Nelson              JR So. Conn. St            J4.86m   15-11.25   6   
         4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 4.96 
            P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
      4 Jack Brown                JR So. Conn. St            J4.86m   15-11.25   5   
         4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 4.96 
            P  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
      5 Scott Cameron             SR M I T                    4.71m   15-05.50   4   
         4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      6 Liam Ackerman             SO M I T                    4.56m   14-11.50   2.50
         4.41 4.56 4.71 
            O   XO  XXX 
      6 Ron Helderman             SR Southern Mai             4.56m   14-11.50   2.50
         4.41 4.56 4.71 
            P   XO  XXX 
      8 Breylen Ammen             SO Brandeis                J4.56m   14-11.50   1   
         4.41 4.56 4.71 
           XO   XO  XXX 
      9 Johann Bradley            SO W P I                   J4.56m   14-11.50 
         4.41 4.56 4.71 
           XO  XXO  XXX 
     10 Andrew McCracken          SR Wesleyan                 4.41m   14-05.50 
         4.41 4.56 
           XO  XXX 
     11 Jacob Borgia              SO Bryant                  J4.41m   14-05.50 
         4.41 4.56 
          XXO  XXX 
     -- Andy Chess                SR Vermont                     NH            
         4.41 
          XXX 
     -- Kevin Clyne               SO New Haven                   NH            
         4.41 
          XXX 
     -- Sam Bonnevie              SO Maine                       NH            
         4.41 
          XXX 
     -- Gregory Potter            SO Rhode Island                NH            
         4.41 
          XXX 
     -- Nicholas Curci            JR Bryant                      NH            
         4.41 
          XXX 
     -- Jeremy Hopwood            SR Central Conn                NH            
         4.41 
          XXX 
     -- Aaron Corin               JR Brandeis                    NH            
         4.41 
          XXX 
     -- Jamie Carlson             SR Bridgewater                 NH            
         4.41 
          XXX 
     -- Drew Nealey               SO Rhode Island                NH            
         4.41 
          XXX 
     
    Men Long Jump
    =========================================================================================
     Two Flights - best in last flight - random placement
     All measurements in metrics
     Nine (9) to Finals
     Meet Record: * 7.92m  1985        Fred Salle (26'0"), Boston University       
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
    =========================================================================================
      1 Elijah White              SO Maine                    7.30m  +0.0  23-11.50  2  10   
         7.07m(+0.0) 7.13m(+0.0) 7.21m(0.4) 7.30m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 5.44m(-0.3)
      2 Terrel Davis              JR Hartford                 7.29m  +0.0  23-11.00  2   8   
         6.88m(+0.0) 0.24m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 7.29m(+0.0) 7.27m(+0.0) 5.64m(0.6)
      3 Jack Reichenbach          FR Rhode Island             7.27m  +0.0  23-10.25  2   6   
         FOUL(+0.0) 7.09m(+0.0) 0.11m(+0.0) 7.27m(+0.0) 7.01m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
      4 Jelani Greene             FR New Haven                7.18m  -0.4  23-06.75  2   5   
         6.92m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 7.18m(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.53m(-0.4)
      5 Jaylynn Ellerbe-Cundiff   FR So. Conn. St             7.14m  +0.0  23-05.25  2   4   
         7.02m(+0.0) 7.14m(+0.0) 6.99m(+0.0) 6.94m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
      6 Max Memeger               SO Middlebury               6.94m  +0.0  22-09.25  1   3   
         6.67m(-0.7) 6.94m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.90m(+0.0) 6.69m(+0.0) 6.75m(+0.0)
      7 Myles McDermott           SR Umass Amhers             6.93m  -1.4  22-09.00  2   2   
         6.87m(+0.0) 6.86m(+0.0) 6.93m(-1.4) 6.71m(0.3) PASS      PASS     
      8 Noah Kortkamp             JR Umass Amhers            J6.93m  +0.0  22-09.00  2   1   
         FOUL(+0.0) 6.93m(+0.0) 6.73m(+0.0) 6.63m(+0.0) 6.49m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
      9 Michael Pichay            SO Holy Cross               6.86m  -0.8  22-06.25  2 
         FOUL(-0.9) 6.82m(+0.0) 6.86m(-0.8) 6.82m(+0.0) 6.78m(+0.0) PASS     
     10 Cole Chapman              SR So. Conn. St             6.85m  +0.0  22-05.75  2 
         6.76m(+0.0) 6.84m(-0.4) 6.85m(+0.0)           
     11 William Kopellas          JR W P I                   J6.85m  +0.0  22-05.75  1 
         6.56m(-0.3) 6.69m(+0.0) 6.85m(+0.0)           
     12 Javon Wingate             FR Coast Guard              6.80m  -0.5  22-03.75  1 
         6.80m(-0.5) 6.48m(1.1) 6.23m(-0.9)           
     13 DJ Snide                  SO Vermont                  6.74m  +0.0  22-01.50  1 
         6.35m(-0.4) 6.74m(+0.0) 6.31m(-0.1)           
     14 Hunter Gray               SO Umass Amhers             6.73m  +0.0  22-01.00  2 
         4.73m(-0.2) 6.71m(+0.0) 6.73m(+0.0)           
     15 Matthew Manteiga          SO Tufts                    6.59m  +0.0  21-07.50  2 
         6.31m(-0.1) 6.59m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7)           
     16 Zachary Westman           FR Maine                    6.57m  +0.0  21-06.75  1 
         6.40m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.57m(+0.0)           
     17 Jackson Marescot          FR New Haven                6.39m   5.5  20-11.75  1 
         6.39m(5.5) FOUL(+0.0) 5.65m(+0.0)           
     18 Jonathan Cineus           FR New Haven                6.32m  +0.0  20-09.00  1 
         6.30m(+0.0) 5.58m(+0.0) 6.32m(+0.0)           
     19 Sean Mefford              SO Sacred Heart            J6.32m  +0.0  20-09.00  2 
         FOUL(+0.0) 6.32m(+0.0) 5.89m(-0.8)          
     20 Owen Ortiz                SO Westfield St             6.26m  +0.0  20-06.50  1 
         5.99m(+0.0) 6.23m(+0.0) 6.26m(+0.0)         
     21 Jarod Authier             SR Springfield              6.24m  +0.0  20-05.75  1 
         6.20m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.24m(+0.0)           
     22 Elias Lindsey             SO Vermont                  6.23m  -0.3  20-05.25  1 
         6.22m(-0.4) 6.11m(+0.0) 6.23m(-0.3)           
     23 Jonathan Collins          SR Umass Amhers             6.16m   0.4  20-02.50  2 
         5.83m(0.5) 5.93m(+0.0) 6.16m(0.4)           
     
    Men Triple Jump
    =========================================================================================
     Two Flights - best in last flight - random placement
     All measurements in metrics
     Nine (9) to Finals
     Meet Record: * 16.10m  1985        Duane Carlisle (52'10"), Boston University 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
    =========================================================================================
      1 Oghenefejiro Onakpoma     JR So. Conn. St            15.05m   2.6  49-04.50  2  10   
         15.05m(2.6) 13.70m(+0.0) PASS      PASS(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
      2 Michael Pichay            SO Holy Cross              14.95m   2.0  49-00.75  2   8   
         FOUL(3.2) 14.05m(-1.3) FOUL(1.1) 14.46m(0.1) 13.87m(-1.4) 14.95m(2.0)
      3 Ben Musese                SO Southern Mai            14.66m   1.5  48-01.25  2   6   
         14.62m(0.9) 14.41m(2.1) 14.66m(1.5) 14.49m(1.6) 14.53m(1.2) 14.46m(0.1)
      4 Joshua Silvester          SO Springfield             14.60m   3.2  47-11.00  2   5   
         FOUL(1.0) 14.60m(3.2) 13.92m(+0.0) 12.96m(-0.0) 14.30m(1.4) 14.03m(1.3)
      5 Nathan Adeyemi            SR Umass Amhers            14.41m   0.6  47-03.50  2   4   
         FOUL(4.0) 14.38m(1.3) 13.84m(0.7) 14.41m(0.6) 14.10m(0.1) FOUL(1.9)
      6 Terrel Davis              JR Hartford                14.37m   1.5  47-01.75  2   3   
         12.62m(0.3) 13.69m(-1.1) 14.36m(-0.5) 14.37m(1.5) 13.84m(-0.3) 14.20m(1.5)
      7 Trevor Rooney             SO Rhode Island            14.15m  -0.5  46-05.25  2   2   
         13.21m(1.4) 13.74m(2.6) 14.15m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(-1.1) 13.48m(-0.1)
      8 Jackson Marescot          FR New Haven               13.92m   2.9  45-08.00  1   1   
         13.92m(2.9) 12.80m(-0.3) 13.42m(1.2) 13.41m(+0.0) 13.43m(-0.0) 13.36m(-0.1)
      9 Zachary Westman           FR Maine                   13.82m   1.9  45-04.25  1 
         13.37m(-0.1) 13.63m(2.2) FOUL(0.2) 13.26m(1.2) 13.51m(-1.2) 13.82m(1.9)
     10 Jasper Reed               FR Vermont                 13.61m   0.9  44-08.00  2 
         13.56m(1.7) 13.61m(0.9) 13.05m(-1.2)           
     11 Drew Gamage               SR Southern Mai            13.60m   0.9  44-07.50  2 
         12.70m(0.2) 13.60m(0.9) FOUL(-1.1)           
     12 Samuel Darkwa Jr          SO Umass Amhers            13.49m   3.0  44-03.25  1 
         13.49m(3.0) 12.90m(-1.2) 13.29m(-1.9)           
     13 Alex Parasky              JR Vermont                 13.37m  -3.0  43-10.50  1 
         FOUL(2.8) 13.24m(-1.3) 13.37m(-3.0)           
     14 Jonathan Cineus           FR New Haven               13.28m   2.9  43-07.00  1 
         13.28m(2.9) 12.86m(-1.2) 12.90m(1.4)           
     15 Elias Lindsey             SO Vermont                 13.22m   1.4  43-04.50  2 
         13.22m(1.4) FOUL(2.2) 2.66m(0.8)           
     16 Bariki Innis              SO Williams                13.15m   1.1  43-01.75  1 
         13.13m(-1.2) 13.15m(1.1) 12.69m(-2.4)           
     17 Jacky Marescot            FR New Haven               13.10m  -0.1  42-11.75  1 
         FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(2.3) 13.10m(-0.1)           
     18 John Zhou                 FR Williams                13.06m  +0.0  42-10.25  1 
         12.73m(1.9) 12.86m(1.9) 13.06m(+0.0)           
     19 Kyle Jacques              FR Maine                   12.79m  -1.2  41-11.50  1 
         FOUL(2.5) 12.79m(-1.2) 12.72m(-0.3)           
     20 Ryan Connolly             SR Worcester St            12.54m  -2.5  41-01.75  1 
         11.46m(1.1) FOUL(-0.7) 12.54m(-2.5)           
     21 Ishmeal Johnson           FR Franklin Pie            12.41m   0.9  40-08.75  1 
         FOUL(2.4) 12.41m(0.9) 12.26m(-1.6)           
     -- DeAndre Thomas            SO Bridgewater               FOUL                  1 
         FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-0.7)           
     
    Men Shot Put
    ====================================================================================
     Two Flights - best in last flight - random placement
     All measurements in metrics
     Nine (9) to Finals
     Meet Record: * 19.52m  1984        Art McDermott (64'0.75"), Boston University
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
    ====================================================================================
      1 Colin McCabe              SO Mass. Mariti            17.37m   57-00.00  2  10   
          FOUL  16.54m  16.91m  16.74m  16.85m  17.37m
      2 Michael Kearns            SR Sacred Heart            16.85m   55-03.50  2   8   
          16.17m  16.58m  16.37m  16.24m  FOUL  16.85m
      3 Xavier Young              SR Stonehill               16.67m   54-08.25  2   6   
          16.67m  15.72m  15.76m  15.89m  FOUL  16.55m
      4 Ethan Ruh                 JR Dartmouth               16.30m   53-05.75  2   5   
          16.20m  16.30m  6.00m  15.79m  16.12m  FOUL
      5 Christopher Fasano        SO Bryant                  16.15m   53-00.00  2   4   
          16.15m  15.93m  15.80m  15.72m  FOUL  FOUL
      6 Andrew Birgin             FR Rhode Island            15.83m   51-11.25  2   3   
          15.11m  15.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      7 Kevin Quisumbing          JR Tufts                   15.76m   51-08.50  2   2   
          14.90m  15.36m  FOUL  15.76m  FOUL  FOUL
      8 Kaiden Swainamer          FR Umass Dartmo            15.51m   50-10.75  2   1   
          FOUL  FOUL  15.51m  15.28m  FOUL  14.51m
      9 William Woltmann          FR M I T                   15.40m   50-06.25  2 
          14.79m  FOUL  15.40m  FOUL  FOUL  15.09m
     10 Shane O'Connor            JR Vermont                 15.24m   50-00.00  1 
          15.24m  15.06m  FOUL           
     11 Coston O'Brien            SO Umass Amhers            15.18m   49-09.75  1 
          FOUL  14.83m  15.18m           
     12 Brett Cloutier            SO Bryant                  15.05m   49-04.50  1 
          15.05m  15.02m  FOUL           
     13 Derek Jacobs              SO Rhode Island            15.03m   49-03.75  2 
          FOUL  14.81m  15.03m           
     14 Sebastian Osborn          SO Maine                   14.74m   48-04.50  1 
          14.04m  14.02m  14.74m           
     15 Kristopher Selanis        FR Assumption              14.59m   47-10.50  1 
          12.61m  14.59m  13.79m           
     16 Andrew Swallow            FR Umass Dartmo            14.53m   47-08.00  1 
          FOUL  14.53m  FOUL           
     17 Bernardo Mbaya            FR So. Conn. St            14.43m   47-04.25  1 
          14.43m  FOUL  FOUL           
     17 Hani Traboulsi            SR New Hampshir            14.43m   47-04.25  2 
          14.43m  FOUL  FOUL           
     19 Kade Amster               SR So. Conn. St            14.25m   46-09.00  1 
          13.83m  14.25m  13.88m           
     20 Darius Williams           SO So. Conn. St            14.11m   46-03.50  1 
          FOUL  14.11m  13.65m           
     21 Jonathan Pierre           JR New Haven               13.79m   45-03.00  1 
          12.84m  FOUL  13.79m           
     22 Jacob Dearborn            SO New Hampshir            13.67m   44-10.25  1 
          13.67m  FOUL  13.49m           
     23 Croix Albee               FR Franklin Pie            13.63m   44-08.75  1 
          13.63m  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Christian Turner          JR Sacred Heart              FOUL             2 
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     
    Men Discus Throw
    ====================================================================================
     Two Flights - best in last flight - random placement
     All measurements in metrics
     Nine (9) to Finals
     Meet Record: * 59.30m  1984        Art McDermott (194'7"), Boston University  
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
    ====================================================================================
      1 Evan Burton               SR Umass Amhers            49.85m     163-06  2  10   
          37.00m  FOUL  45.09m  FOUL  48.31m  49.85m
      2 Ben Zarlengo              JR Coast Guard             48.33m     158-07  2   8   
          46.19m  46.27m  48.09m  45.38m  FOUL  48.33m
      3 Christopher Fasano        SO Bryant                  47.84m     156-11  1   6   
          47.84m  38.84m  43.85m  43.16m  FOUL  41.78m
      4 Derek Jacobs              SO Rhode Island            47.62m     156-03  2   5   
          46.32m  45.90m  46.05m  47.62m  44.69m  45.19m
      5 Jon Fakkema               SR M I T                   47.14m     154-08  2   4   
          45.91m  45.34m  45.35m  44.07m  47.14m  43.94m
      6 Elmer Acuna               JR Worcester St            46.19m     151-06  2   3   
          FOUL  45.81m  45.17m  44.10m  46.19m  44.62m
      7 Mekhi Barnett             SO So. Conn. St            44.48m     145-11  2   2   
          40.78m  43.40m  39.92m  44.48m  42.52m  41.18m
      8 Coston O'Brien            SO Umass Amhers            43.82m     143-09  2   1   
          43.82m  43.79m  42.48m  FOUL  FOUL  43.08m
      9 Nick Johnson              JR Bridgewater             42.79m     140-05  1 
          FOUL  39.55m  42.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
     10 Michael Kandolin          SR New Haven               42.54m     139-07  2 
          40.76m  42.53m  42.54m           
     11 Jacob Meadows             FR So. Conn. St            41.60m     136-06  1 
          41.60m  FOUL  40.93m           
     12 Andy Suarez               SO Sacred Heart            41.56m     136-04  1 
          41.38m  41.56m  FOUL           
     13 Hani Traboulsi            SR New Hampshir            41.25m     135-04  1 
          40.87m  41.25m  39.25m           
     14 Lucas Gagne               SR W P I                   40.80m     133-10  1 
          FOUL  40.80m  40.78m           
     15 Zack Sieb                 SO Middlebury              39.84m     130-08  2 
          FOUL  37.29m  39.84m           
     16 Xavier Young              SR Stonehill               39.82m     130-08  1 
          FOUL  39.82m  FOUL           
     17 Christian Trebisacci      JR Tufts                   39.41m     129-03  1 
          37.10m  38.86m  39.41m           
     18 Sebastian Osborn          SO Maine                   39.33m     129-00  1 
          FOUL  39.33m  FOUL           
     19 Darius Williams           SO So. Conn. St            38.79m     127-03  1 
          37.86m  37.76m  38.79m           
     20 Scott Grote               SR Brandeis                38.77m     127-02  2 
          FOUL  38.77m  FOUL           
     21 Jacob Dearborn            SO New Hampshir            38.25m     125-06  1 
          38.25m  FOUL  36.44m           
     
    Men Hammer Throw
    ====================================================================================
     Two Flights - best in last flight - random placement
     All measurements in metrics
     Nine (9) to Finals
     Meet Record: * 71.78m  1983        Declan Hegarty (235'6"), Boston University 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
    ====================================================================================
      1 Minhaj Rahman             SR Middlebury              59.12m     193-11  2  10   
          55.19m  53.01m  54.26m  56.59m  56.68m  59.12m
      2 Cameron Croce             FR Sacred Heart            57.79m     189-07  2   8   
          57.79m  55.07m  56.14m  44.87m  FOUL  FOUL
      3 Michael Kandolin          SR New Haven               57.00m     187-00  2   6   
          FOUL  53.96m  FOUL  57.00m  55.33m  54.61m
      4 John Rex                  SO Bates                   56.44m     185-02  2   5   
          54.98m  56.44m  54.58m  FOUL  FOUL  54.43m
      5 Thomas Vadis              SR Rhode Island            56.43m     185-02  2   4   
          56.43m  FOUL  53.65m  54.91m  54.22m  FOUL
      6 Kade Amster               SR So. Conn. St            56.39m     185-00  2   3   
          53.74m  56.39m  56.37m  FOUL  54.75m  FOUL
      7 Shamar Spruill            SR R I C                   54.36m     178-04  2   2   
          53.48m  FOUL  FOUL  54.36m  FOUL  53.76m
      8 Myles Schreck             FR Dartmouth               53.54m     175-08  2   1   
          51.77m  52.11m  51.39m  52.14m  53.54m  52.68m
      9 Johnathan Buchanan        FR Rhode Island            52.44m     172-00  2 
          52.44m  FOUL  FOUL  48.84m  FOUL  FOUL
     10 Abraham Salako            FR Rhode Island            49.20m     161-05  1 
          49.20m  FOUL  FOUL           
     11 Matthew Thibaudeau        FR R I C                   48.83m     160-02  1 
          FOUL  FOUL  48.83m           
     12 Jide Akinjisola           FR Rhode Island            48.43m     158-11  2 
          FOUL  48.43m  FOUL           
     13 Jake Brierly              SR R I C                   47.68m     156-05  1 
          47.68m  FOUL  FOUL           
     14 Jonathan Pierre           JR New Haven               47.56m     156-00  1 
          47.56m  46.76m  44.09m            
     15 Ben Wunder                FR So. Conn. St            47.09m     154-06  1 
          45.16m  FOUL  47.09m            
     16 Scott Grote               SR Brandeis                46.92m     153-11  1 
          FOUL  44.77m  46.92m           
     17 Jordan Foster             SO So. Conn. St            46.58m     152-10  1 
          46.31m  43.43m  46.58m            
     18 Joseph Palazzo            JR R I C                   45.20m     148-03  1 
          FOUL  45.20m  44.21m           
     19 Anthony Christo           SR Worcester St            44.79m     146-11  1 
          FOUL  44.79m  43.45m           
     20 Christian Trebisacci      JR Tufts                   44.23m     145-01  1 
          FOUL  44.23m  44.14m           
     21 Dillon Swaine             JR New Haven               37.93m     124-05  2 
          37.93m  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Bill Conlan               SO Bryant                    FOUL             1 
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     -- Andrew Palermo            FR Dartmouth                 FOUL             2 
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     
    Men Javelin Throw
    ====================================================================================
     Two Flights - best in last flight - random placement
     All measurements in metrics
     Nine (9) to Finals
     Meet Record: * 71.34m  1993        John Taylor (234'1"), Brown University     
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
    ====================================================================================
      1 Jordan Entwistle          JR Umass Dartmo            66.47m     218-01  2  10   
          66.47m  62.26m  61.47m  63.22m  62.40m  ND
      2 Kelby Mace                SR Maine                   63.32m     207-09  2   8   
          60.13m  63.32m  59.73m  63.25m  60.85m  ND
      3 Victor Shapovalov         SO Hartford                62.63m     205-06  2   6   
          61.53m  62.63m  53.83m  60.93m  ND  56.81m
      4 Henry Hintermeister       SR Tufts                   61.85m     202-11  1   5   
          54.99m  54.65m  57.86m  48.32m  61.85m  60.07m
      5 Hunter Stokes             SR So. Conn. St            60.14m     197-04  2   4   
          ND  55.80m  60.14m  58.90m  ND  50.83m
      6 Greg McManus              JR Rhode Island            59.06m     193-09  2   3   
          57.42m  58.83m  57.49m  55.10m  58.56m  59.06m
      7 Sawyer Moe                FR Rhode Island            58.86m     193-01  2   2   
          56.14m  58.86m  57.56m  57.68m  58.78m  ND
      8 Keon Cooper               FR Hartford                57.85m     189-09  1   1   
          56.55m  57.85m  57.29m  49.27m  PASS  54.12m
      9 Gabe Madonna              FR M I T                   57.19m     187-07  2 
          52.21m  57.19m  56.33m  53.65m  PASS  PASS
     10 Kevin Russo               JR Merrimack               56.06m     183-11  2 
          51.99m  56.06m  ND            
     11 John Plisko               SR Assumption              56.03m     183-10  2 
          55.75m  56.03m  45.20m           
     12 Joshua Moore              SO Bridgewater             55.08m     180-08  2 
          ND  55.08m  ND           
     13 Jake Fogarty              JR Merrimack               55.03m     180-06  2 
          55.03m  ND  50.95m           
     14 Nicholas Alessandro       SO Bryant                  54.97m     180-04  1 
          52.99m  53.14m  54.97m            
     15 Zane Russom               FR Vermont                 54.80m     179-09  1 
          54.80m  48.29m  46.80m            
     16 Joseph Manchester         FR Umass Amhers            54.64m     179-03  1 
          54.64m  51.00m  52.54m            
     17 Gueber Docteur            SR So. Conn. St            54.49m     178-09  1 
          53.26m  54.49m  50.52m            
     18 Ryan Bain                 JR Bridgewater             54.10m     177-06  2 
          ND  52.26m  54.10m           
     19 Kyle Faucher              JR New Hampshir            53.19m     174-06  1 
          50.59m  45.62m  53.19m           
     20 Logan Gailitis            SR Southern Mai            52.99m     173-10  1 
          47.70m  50.04m  52.99m            
     21 Isaiah Allen              SO Maine                   52.59m     172-06  1 
          52.59m  52.15m  49.84m            
     22 Bobby Pedersen            SR Wheaton (Mas            50.43m     165-05  1 
          50.43m  49.39m  46.58m            
     23 Jacob Pawlina             SR Coast Guard             49.40m     162-01  1 
          49.40m  49.21m  47.39m           
     24 Jonah Gosnay              FR So. Conn. St            46.47m     152-05  1 
          46.47m  45.41m  45.05m           
     
    Decathlon: #1 Men 100 m Dash Decathlon
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
    ===============================================================================
      1 William Canty             JR Westfield St             11.07   1.5  2    845
      2 Charles Moody             JR Southern Mai             11.09   1.5  2    841
      3 Troy Colleran             FR Amherst                  11.26   1.5  2    804
      4 Dan Brown                 SO So. Conn. St             11.29   1.5  2    797
      5 Kevin Hack                JR Assumption               11.40   1.5  2    774
      6 Brian Genet               FR New Hampshir             11.53   1.6  1    746
      7 Brendan Donahue           JR Bates                    11.54   1.5  2    744
      8 Joshua Prouty             FR So. Conn. St             11.56   1.6  1    740
      9 Cameron Donoghue          SO Assumption               11.57   1.6  1    738
     10 Jack Allan                JR Brandeis                 11.75   1.6  1    701
     11 Ben Stein                 FR Tufts                    11.81   1.6  1    689
     12 Joseph Jepsen             FR Assumption               12.00   1.6  1    651
     
    Decathlon: #5 Men 400 m Dash Decathlon
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 William Canty             JR Westfield St             48.93   2    865
      2 Dan Brown                 SO So. Conn. St             50.50   2    792
      3 Joshua Prouty             FR So. Conn. St             50.96   2    771
      4 Charles Moody             JR Southern Mai             51.31   2    755
      5 Troy Colleran             FR Amherst                  51.91   1    729
      6 Ben Stein                 FR Tufts                    52.44   2    706
      7 Cameron Donoghue          SO Assumption               52.69   1    695
      8 Brian Genet               FR New Hampshir             52.98   1    682
      9 Jack Allan                JR Brandeis                 53.88   1    645
     10 Kevin Hack                JR Assumption               55.04   2    597
     11 Brendan Donahue           JR Bates                    55.33   1    586
     
    Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 m Run Decathlon
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Ben Stein                 FR Tufts                  4:24.46     781
      2 Joshua Prouty             FR So. Conn. St           4:41.10     673
      3 William Canty             JR Westfield St           4:41.31     672
      4 Cameron Donoghue          SO Assumption             4:41.72     670
      5 Charles Moody             JR Southern Mai           4:43.66     657
      6 Dan Brown                 SO So. Conn. St           4:47.68     633
      7 Jack Allan                JR Brandeis               4:48.59     627
      8 Brendan Donahue           JR Bates                  4:57.11     576
      9 Troy Colleran             FR Amherst                5:04.14     536
     
    Decathlon: #6 Men 110 m Hurdles Decathlon
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
    ===============================================================================
      1 Brendan Donahue           JR Bates                    15.60   1.2  3    778
      2 William Canty             JR Westfield St             15.76   1.2  3    760
      3 Charles Moody             JR Southern Mai             15.86   2.3  2    749
      4 Jack Allan                JR Brandeis                 15.86   1.2  3    749
      5 Ben Stein                 FR Tufts                    16.20   2.3  2    710
      6 Cameron Donoghue          SO Assumption               16.38   2.3  2    691
      7 Troy Colleran             FR Amherst                  16.48   2.3  2    680
      8 Joshua Prouty             FR So. Conn. St             16.79   1.3  1    646
      9 Brian Genet               FR New Hampshir             17.01   1.3  1    623
     10 Dan Brown                 SO So. Conn. St             17.40   1.3  1    583
     
    Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Troy Colleran             FR Amherst                  1.99m    6-06.25    794
         1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 
           XO   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
      2 Kevin Hack                JR Assumption               1.96m    6-05.00    767
         1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
            O    O    O    O  XXX 
      3 Brendan Donahue           JR Bates                    1.90m    6-02.75    714
         1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
            O    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      4 Jack Allan                JR Brandeis                 1.87m    6-01.50    687
         1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
           XO    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
      4 Cameron Donoghue          SO Assumption               1.87m    6-01.50    687
         1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
            O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      6 William Canty             JR Westfield St             1.78m    5-10.00    610
         1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
            O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
      6 Charles Moody             JR Southern Mai             1.78m    5-10.00    610
         1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
            O    O    O  XXX 
      6 Ben Stein                 FR Tufts                    1.78m    5-10.00    610
         1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
            O    O    O    O  XXX 
      9 Joshua Prouty             FR So. Conn. St             1.72m    5-07.75    560
         1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
            O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
     10 Brian Genet               FR New Hampshir             1.69m    5-06.50    536
         1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
            O    P    O   XO  XXX 
     10 Dan Brown                 SO So. Conn. St             1.69m    5-06.50    536
         1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
            O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
     
    Decathlon: #7 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 William Canty             JR Westfield St             4.25m   13-11.25    688
         3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 
            O  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
      2 Charles Moody             JR Southern Mai             4.05m   13-03.50    631
         3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
            O    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
      2 Brendan Donahue           JR Bates                    4.05m   13-03.50    631
         3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
            O    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
      2 Joshua Prouty             FR So. Conn. St             4.05m   13-03.50    631
         3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
           XO    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
      5 Troy Colleran             FR Amherst                  3.95m   12-11.50    603
         3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
            O    P   XO   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
      6 Dan Brown                 SO So. Conn. St             3.75m   12-03.50    549
         3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 
            O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
      7 Ben Stein                 FR Tufts                    3.55m   11-07.75    496
         3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 
          XXO  PPP  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
      7 Jack Allan                JR Brandeis                 3.55m   11-07.75    496
         3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 
            O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
      9 Cameron Donoghue          SO Assumption               3.45m   11-03.75    469
         3.35 3.45 3.55 
            O    O  XXX 
     
    Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
    ======================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
    ======================================================================================
      1 Charles Moody             JR Southern Mai             6.89m   0.1  22-07.25    788
         6.41m(+0.0) 6.76m(0.4) 6.89m(0.1)            
      2 Troy Colleran             FR Amherst                  6.67m   1.5  21-10.75    736
         6.47m(+0.0) 6.57m(0.2) 6.67m(1.5)            
      2 Ben Stein                 FR Tufts                    6.67m   0.9  21-10.75    736
         6.40m(0.3) 6.59m(+0.0) 6.67m(0.9)            
      4 William Canty             JR Westfield St             6.62m  +0.0  21-08.75    725
         6.31m(+0.0) 6.62m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
      5 Brian Genet               FR New Hampshir             6.52m  -0.1  21-04.75    702
         6.36m(+0.0) 6.40m(0.5) 6.52m(-0.1)            
      6 Jack Allan                JR Brandeis                 6.43m  +0.0  21-01.25    682
         FOUL(+0.0) 6.43m(+0.0) 6.40m(0.3)            
      7 Joshua Prouty             FR So. Conn. St             6.23m   1.5  20-05.25    637
         6.22m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 6.23m(1.5)            
      8 Dan Brown                 SO So. Conn. St             6.22m   0.2  20-05.00    635
         6.22m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
      9 Cameron Donoghue          SO Assumption               6.18m  +0.0  20-03.50    626
         5.97m(+0.0) 6.14m(1.4) 6.18m(+0.0)            
     10 Brendan Donahue           JR Bates                    6.12m   0.3  20-01.00    613
         6.08m(0.2) 6.12m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)            
     11 Kevin Hack                JR Assumption               6.05m  -0.5  19-10.25    597
         5.02m(0.1) FOUL(1.5) 6.05m(-0.5)            
     -- Joseph Jepsen             FR Assumption                FOUL                 
         FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.8)               
     
    Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Brendan Donahue           JR Bates                   11.78m   38-07.75    593
          11.78m  11.41m  11.21m            
      2 Cameron Donoghue          SO Assumption              11.71m   38-05.00    589
          11.56m  11.54m  11.71m            
      3 William Canty             JR Westfield St            11.22m   36-09.75    559
          FOUL  11.21m  11.22m            
      4 Jack Allan                JR Brandeis                11.01m   36-01.50    546
          11.01m  10.95m  10.83m            
      5 Kevin Hack                JR Assumption              10.95m   35-11.25    543
          10.95m  10.41m  10.23m            
      6 Charles Moody             JR Southern Mai            10.79m   35-05.00    533
          10.59m  10.79m  10.77m            
      7 Troy Colleran             FR Amherst                 10.57m   34-08.25    520
          10.11m  10.57m  FOUL            
      8 Dan Brown                 SO So. Conn. St            10.37m   34-00.25    508
          9.48m  10.37m  10.30m            
      9 Joshua Prouty             FR So. Conn. St             9.87m   32-04.75    478
          9.51m  9.87m  9.71m            
     10 Ben Stein                 FR Tufts                    9.71m   31-10.25    468
          9.71m  8.80m  8.84m            
     11 Brian Genet               FR New Hampshir             9.18m   30-01.50    437
          8.38m  8.64m  9.18m            
     
    Decathlon: #8 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Brendan Donahue           JR Bates                   39.91m     130-11    663
          39.91m  38.47m  FOUL            
      2 Cameron Donoghue          SO Assumption              34.90m     114-06    562
          33.02m  33.42m  34.90m            
      3 Joshua Prouty             FR So. Conn. St            33.64m     110-04    537
          33.64m  30.50m  31.64m            
      4 Troy Colleran             FR Amherst                 33.13m     108-08    526
          32.33m  33.13m  FOUL            
      5 Charles Moody             JR Southern Mai            33.04m     108-05    525
          28.72m  29.24m  33.04m            
      6 William Canty             JR Westfield St            32.24m     105-09    509
          32.24m  31.11m  FOUL            
      7 Ben Stein                 FR Tufts                   31.28m     102-07    490
          31.28m  26.77m  24.05m            
      8 Jack Allan                JR Brandeis                30.49m     100-00    474
          FOUL  FOUL  30.49m            
      9 Dan Brown                 SO So. Conn. St            28.66m      94-00    438
          28.64m  28.30m  28.66m            
     10 Brian Genet               FR New Hampshir            21.44m      70-04    299
          20.95m  21.44m  FOUL            
     
    Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Brendan Donahue           JR Bates                   48.07m     157-08    560
          48.07m  47.75m  47.01m            
      2 William Canty             JR Westfield St            46.18m     151-06    532
          46.18m  39.55m  44.94m            
      3 Joshua Prouty             FR So. Conn. St            45.73m     150-00    526
          42.88m  43.74m  45.73m            
      4 Jack Allan                JR Brandeis                44.94m     147-05    514
          44.94m  43.34m  42.17m            
      5 Dan Brown                 SO So. Conn. St            44.88m     147-03    513
          40.91m  36.98m  44.88m            
      6 Ben Stein                 FR Tufts                   43.90m     144-00    499
          36.89m  42.52m  43.90m            
      7 Cameron Donoghue          SO Assumption              43.79m     143-08    497
          41.57m  43.79m  43.46m            
      8 Troy Colleran             FR Amherst                 39.19m     128-07    430
          35.71m  39.19m  38.22m            
      9 Charles Moody             JR Southern Mai            36.23m     118-10    388
          36.11m  36.23m  33.64m            
     
    Men Decathlon
    ==========================================================================
     Meet Record: *  7417  2017        Kristopher Horn, UMass Amherst              
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 William Canty             JR Westfield St              6765      10   
      2 Charles Moody             JR Southern Mai              6477       8   
      3 Brendan Donahue           JR Bates                     6458       6   
      4 Troy Colleran             FR Amherst                   6358       5   
      5 Cameron Donoghue          SO Assumption                6224       4   
      6 Joshua Prouty             FR So. Conn. St              6199       3   
      7 Ben Stein                 FR Tufts                     6185       2   
      8 Jack Allan                JR Brandeis                  6121       1   
      9 Dan Brown                 SO So. Conn. St              5984     
     
                        Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
    ===============================================================================
        1) So. Conn. St.              112        2) Rhode Island              109.50
        3) UMass Amherst               66        4) Vermont                    46   
        5) Dartmouth                   43        6) Merrimack                  39   
        7) Stonehill                   35        8) Middlebury                 34   
        9) Tufts                       33       10) UMass Dartmouth            24   
       11) New Haven                   23       11) Springfield                23   
       13) M I T                       21.50    14) Southern Maine             19.50
       15) Maine                       19       15) Sacred Heart               19   
       17) Hartford                    18       18) Williams                   17   
       19) Holy Cross                  15       20) Franklin Pierce            13   
       20) W P I                       13       20) Amherst                    13   
       23) Bates                       12       24) Bowdoin                    10   
       24) Mass. Maritime              10       24) Bryant                     10   
       24) Westfield State             10       28) Coast Guard                 8   
       28) Assumption                   8       30) Worcester State             7   
       31) Colby                        6       32) Bridgewater St.             5   
       32) Central Connecticut          5       34) Nichols                     3.50
       35) Connecticut College          2       35) Brandeis                    2   
       35) R I C                        2       38) Wesleyan                    1   

  • Women's 2019 Outdoor Results
    Stacks Image 13607
    Licensed to Harrier Race Management - Contractor License
                                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2019 05:04 PM
          New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA - 5/10/2019 to 5/11/2019     
                      Men's & Women's Track & Field Championship                  
                           So. Connecticut State University                       
                                        Results                                   
     
    Women 100 m Dash
    ========================================================================
    8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
     4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
     Meet Record: * 11.34  2013        Ada Udaya, Univ. of New Haven              
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 Olivia Dexter             SR Stonehill                12.04Q  1.4  4
      2 Nicole Deblasio           SR Dartmouth                12.13Q  1.1  1
      3 Victoria Steffon          FR Assumption               12.15Q  1.6  2
      4 Eleni Grammas             SR R I C                    12.20Q  0.7  3
      5 Oceana Williams           JR So. Conn. St             12.14q  1.1  1
      6 Cassidy Hill              JR Maine                    12.23q  1.1  1
      7 Abigail Collins           SO Umass Amhers             12.28q  0.7  3
      8 Angelina Raffone          JR Babson                   12.29q  1.4  4
      9 Chaslynn Saucier          SR So. Conn. St             12.30   0.7  3
     10 Kennedy Green             SR Williams                 12.32   1.6  2
     11 Briana Gausland           JR Wheaton (Mas             12.33   1.6  2
     12 Taymise Sanders              Newbury                  12.40   1.1  1
     13 Brittney McKinley         SO Bowdoin                  12.42   0.7  3
     14 Megan Decker              SO S N H U                  12.49   1.4  4
     15 Emma Buckley              SO Trinity (Con             12.58   1.1  1
     16 Tara Brody                FR Sacred Heart             12.60   1.1  1
     17 Lexi Luna                 FR Rhode Island             12.66   1.4  4  12.658
     18 Abigail MacGregor         JR Worcester St             12.66   1.6  2  12.660
     19 Nia Mills                 FR Hartford                 12.73   0.7  3
     20 Adriana Forcucci          JR Sacred Heart             12.77   1.1  1
     21 Dominque Pendleton        JR New Haven                12.78   1.4  4
     22 Xiana Twombly             FR Rhode Island             12.79   1.4  4
     23 Mackenzie Evans           FR New Haven                12.80   0.7  3
     24 Edwina Gulama             SO Quinnipiac               12.81   1.6  2
     25 Sarah Daddario            SO Wheaton (Mas             12.92   1.4  4
     26 Brianna DeGennaro         SO Sacred Heart             13.00   1.6  2
     27 Carleisha Forteau         SR Rhode Island             13.07   0.7  3
     
    Women 100 m Dash
    ============================================================================
     4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
     Meet Record: * 11.34  2013        Ada Udaya, Univ. of New Haven              
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
    ============================================================================
    Finals
      1 Olivia Dexter             SR Stonehill                11.88   0.9  10  
      2 Victoria Steffon          FR Assumption               11.97   0.9   8  
      3 Eleni Grammas             SR R I C                    12.00   0.9   6  
      4 Oceana Williams           JR So. Conn. St             12.05   0.9   5  
      5 Nicole Deblasio           SR Dartmouth                12.10   0.9   4  
      6 Abigail Collins           SO Umass Amhers             12.13   0.9   3  
      7 Angelina Raffone          JR Babson                   12.24   0.9   2  
      8 Cassidy Hill              JR Maine                    12.27   0.9   1  
    Preliminaries
      9 Chaslynn Saucier          SR So. Conn. St                        
     10 Kennedy Green             SR Williams                            
     11 Briana Gausland           JR Wheaton (Mas                        
     12 Taymise Sanders              Newbury                             
     13 Brittney McKinley         SO Bowdoin                             
     14 Megan Decker              SO S N H U                             
     15 Emma Buckley              SO Trinity (Con                        
     16 Tara Brody                FR Sacred Heart                        
     17 Lexi Luna                 FR Rhode Island                        
     18 Abigail MacGregor         JR Worcester St                        
     19 Nia Mills                 FR Hartford                            
     20 Adriana Forcucci          JR Sacred Heart                        
     21 Dominque Pendleton        JR New Haven                           
     22 Xiana Twombly             FR Rhode Island                        
     23 Mackenzie Evans           FR New Haven                           
     24 Edwina Gulama             SO Quinnipiac                          
     25 Sarah Daddario            SO Wheaton (Mas                        
     26 Brianna DeGennaro         SO Sacred Heart                        
     27 Carleisha Forteau         SR Rhode Island                        
     
    Women 200 m Dash
    ========================================================================
    8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
     4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
     Meet Record: * 23.48  2014        Ada Udaya, Univ. of New Haven              
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
      1 Nicole Deblasio           SR Dartmouth                24.42Q  1.0  4
      2 Olivia Dexter             SR Stonehill                24.70Q  1.0  2
      3 Lindsay Witt              JR Umass Amhers             24.74Q  0.7  3
      4 Victoria Steffon          FR Assumption               24.96Q  0.6  1
      5 Eleni Grammas             SR R I C                    24.99q  0.6  1
      6 Aisha Gay                 FR Quinnipiac               25.26q  1.0  2
      7 Elizabeth Wilson          FR Dartmouth                25.37q  0.6  1
      8 Alexis Dietrich           SR Maine                    25.38q  0.6  1
      9 Morgan Hallow             SR Trinity (Con             25.39   1.0  2  25.381
     10 Abigail Collins           SO Umass Amhers             25.39   1.0  4  25.383
     11 Taymise Sanders              Newbury                  25.41   1.0  2
     12 Xiana Twombly             FR Rhode Island             25.45   1.0  4
     13 Carleisha Forteau         SR Rhode Island             25.50   0.7  3
     14 Trinity Hayes             FR R I C                    25.56   0.7  3
     15 Megan Decker              SO S N H U                  25.63   0.6  1
     16 Caitlin Ubl               SR Williams                 25.80   1.0  2
     17 Taylor Davis              JR Central Conn             25.88   1.0  4
     18 Abigail MacGregor         JR Worcester St             25.91   0.6  1
     19 Anna Beck                 JR Coast Guard              25.92   0.6  1
     20 Alexandra Case            FR Wheaton (Mas             25.93   0.7  3
     21 Emma Landroche            JR R I C                    25.94   0.7  3
     22 Michelle Gencorelli       SR W P I                    26.04   1.0  4
     23 Devin Hiltunen            FR Brandeis                 26.08   1.0  4
     24 Lexi Luna                 FR Rhode Island             26.09   1.0  4
     25 Sonia John                FR Vermont                  26.33   0.7  3
     26 Sinead O'Brien            JR Stonehill                26.41   1.0  2
     27 Grace Glennon             FR Sacred Heart             26.50   1.0  2
     28 Amanda Deppert            FR Keene State              26.61   0.7  3
     29 Dominque Pendleton        JR New Haven                26.63   0.6  1
     30 Nicole De Almeida         JR Keene State              26.70   1.0  2
     31 Meredith Ramsey           SR Quinnipiac               26.79   0.7  3
     32 Britney Del Mundo         SO Quinnipiac               27.04   1.0  4
     
    Women 200 m Dash
    ============================================================================
     4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
     Meet Record: * 23.48  2014        Ada Udaya, Univ. of New Haven              
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
    ============================================================================
    Finals
      1 Olivia Dexter             SR Stonehill                24.60   1.6  10  
      2 Lindsay Witt              JR Umass Amhers             24.70   1.6   8  
      3 Victoria Steffon          FR Assumption               24.94   1.6   6  
      4 Eleni Grammas             SR R I C                    25.06   1.6   5  
      5 Alexis Dietrich           SR Maine                    25.30   1.6   4  
      6 Aisha Gay                 FR Quinnipiac               25.39   1.6   3  
      7 Elizabeth Wilson          FR Dartmouth                25.49   1.6   2  
    Preliminaries
      1 Nicole Deblasio           SR Dartmouth                           
      9 Morgan Hallow             SR Trinity (Con                        
     10 Abigail Collins           SO Umass Amhers                        
     11 Taymise Sanders              Newbury                             
     12 Xiana Twombly             FR Rhode Island                        
     13 Carleisha Forteau         SR Rhode Island                        
     14 Trinity Hayes             FR R I C                               
     15 Megan Decker              SO S N H U                             
     16 Caitlin Ubl               SR Williams                            
     17 Taylor Davis              JR Central Conn                        
     18 Abigail MacGregor         JR Worcester St                        
     19 Anna Beck                 JR Coast Guard                         
     20 Alexandra Case            FR Wheaton (Mas                        
     21 Emma Landroche            JR R I C                               
     22 Michelle Gencorelli       SR W P I                               
     23 Devin Hiltunen            FR Brandeis                            
     24 Lexi Luna                 FR Rhode Island                        
     25 Sonia John                FR Vermont                             
     26 Sinead O'Brien            JR Stonehill                           
     27 Grace Glennon             FR Sacred Heart                        
     28 Amanda Deppert            FR Keene State                         
     29 Dominque Pendleton        JR New Haven                           
     30 Nicole De Almeida         JR Keene State                         
     31 Meredith Ramsey           SR Quinnipiac                          
     32 Britney Del Mundo         SO Quinnipiac                          
     
    Women 400 m Dash
    ===================================================================
    8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
     4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
     Meet Record: * 51.83  2015        Carly Muscaro, Merrimack                   
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Mikaila Amerantes         SR Rhode Island             55.93Q  4
      2 Caroline Walter           SO Dartmouth                56.08Q  1
      3 Kelly MacDonnell          JR Rhode Island             56.40Q  3
      4 Kathryn Laskoski          SO Dartmouth                56.62Q  2
      5 Brooke Krohley            SR So. Conn. St             56.50q  3
      6 Bethany DeLoof            SO Rhode Island             56.65q  1
      7 Jenny Aguiar              SR Wesleyan                 56.66q  4
      8 Megan Powell              JR Williams                 57.02q  2
      9 Adora Lawrence            JR Coast Guard              57.24   4
     10 Wahjerjay Blango          JR American Int             57.35   3
     11 Rachel Leonard            SR Colby                    57.56   2
     12 Melissa Solomon           SO Quinnipiac               58.03   2
     13 Tiffany Tenney            SR Springfield              58.07   1
     14 Claudia Koontz            FR Assumption               58.23   1
     15 Julia Gake                JR Tufts                    58.47   3
     16 Abby Myers                SO Hartford                 58.53   4
     17 Meghan Stroh              FR S N H U                  59.39   2
     18 Claire Hurtado            JR Stonehill                59.61   2
     19 Hannah Neilon             FR Tufts                    59.68   1
     20 Devyn King                SO Sacred Heart           1:00.02   1
     21 Sonia John                FR Vermont                1:00.04   4
     22 Zeandrea Ward             FR S N H U                1:00.95   3
     23 DanaRose Brown            SR New Hampshir           1:01.59   4
     24 Fahra Whichard            FR Sacred Heart           1:01.65   3
     25 Karissa Laramie           JR Quinnipiac             1:02.13   4
     
    Women 400 m Dash
    =======================================================================
     4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
     Meet Record: * 51.83  2015        Carly Muscaro, Merrimack                   
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 Caroline Walter           SO Dartmouth                55.94   10  
      2 Mikaila Amerantes         SR Rhode Island             56.13    8  
      3 Kelly MacDonnell          JR Rhode Island             56.30    6  
      4 Bethany DeLoof            SO Rhode Island             56.78    5  
      5 Kathryn Laskoski          SO Dartmouth                56.95    4  
      6 Jenny Aguiar              SR Wesleyan                 57.20    3  
      7 Brooke Krohley            SR So. Conn. St             57.26    2  
      8 Megan Powell              JR Williams                 57.54    1  
    Preliminaries
      9 Adora Lawrence            JR Coast Guard                    
     10 Wahjerjay Blango          JR American Int                   
     11 Rachel Leonard            SR Colby                          
     12 Melissa Solomon           SO Quinnipiac                     
     13 Tiffany Tenney            SR Springfield                    
     14 Claudia Koontz            FR Assumption                     
     15 Julia Gake                JR Tufts                          
     16 Abby Myers                SO Hartford                       
     17 Meghan Stroh              FR S N H U                        
     18 Claire Hurtado            JR Stonehill                      
     19 Hannah Neilon             FR Tufts                          
     20 Devyn King                SO Sacred Heart                   
     21 Sonia John                FR Vermont                        
     22 Zeandrea Ward             FR S N H U                        
     23 DanaRose Brown            SR New Hampshir                   
     24 Fahra Whichard            FR Sacred Heart                   
     25 Karissa Laramie           JR Quinnipiac                     
     
    Women 800 m Run
    ==========================================================================
     4 section finals on time
     Meet Record: * 2:06.45  2015        Heather MacLean, UMass Amherst           
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1 Lotte Black               SO Rhode Island           2:07.50   4  10  
      2 Claire Dougherty          JR Dartmouth              2:10.11   4   8  
      3 Bailey Tregoning          SR M I T                  2:11.01   4   6  
      4 Haleemot Adeyanju         FR Hartford               2:11.73   4   5  
      5 Alexa Jennings            SR Dartmouth              2:12.06   4   4  
      6 Margaret Trautner         JR M I T                  2:13.10   3   3  
      7 Grace Pettengill          FR Umass Amhers           2:13.32   4   2  
      8 Rhemi Toth                JR Tufts                  2:14.05   3   1  
      9 Meg Wilson                JR Middlebury             2:14.22   3
     10 Elise Lambert             FR Bates                  2:14.42   3
     11 Samantha Schwers          FR Umass Amhers           2:14.76   1
     12 Doyin Ogundiran           SR Brandeis               2:14.78   3
     13 Jill Couto                SO S N H U                2:15.01   3
     14 Ahmetra Davies            JR Quinnipiac             2:15.11   3
     15 Ava Meyer                 JR Vermont                2:15.59   2
     16 Rebecca Lopez-Anido       SO Wesleyan               2:15.70   2
     17 Alyssa Freeman            JR Stonehill              2:16.08   2
     18 Ashley Dana               FR Central Conn           2:16.27   1
     19 Brooke Hagen              SO Quinnipiac             2:16.50   2
     20 Alexina Hurley            FR Umass Amhers           2:16.51   1
     21 Tara Lowensohn            FR Tufts                  2:16.88   1
     22 Jillian Caiazzi           SR Stonehill              2:17.30   2
     23 Abby Scott                FR Williams               2:17.95   2
     24 Kaylee Porter             FR Maine                  2:18.28   2
     25 Dina John                 FR Vermont                2:18.62   2
     26 Brianne Moss              JR New Hampshir           2:20.90   1
     27 Yasmine Graziani          SR American Int           2:21.06   4
     28 Alana Thompson            FR Franklin Pie           2:21.48   1
     29 Margaret Byrne            SR Merrimack              2:21.76   1
     30 Shaylyn Saunders          FR New Hampshir           2:25.90   1
     
    Women 1500 m Run
    ==========================================================================
     3 section finals on time
     #1-12 Heat #3     13-22 Heat #2   23-32 Heat #1
     Meet Record: * 4:14.25  1992        Jennifet Lanctot, Boston University      
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Emily Bryson              SR Brandeis               4:25.19   3  10  
      2 Breanna Glover            FR Dartmouth              4:27.21   3   8  
      3 Ayden Eickhoff            SR Bates                  4:27.53   3   6  
      4 Anna Passannante          JR Williams               4:27.56   3   5  
      5 Abigail Nadler            SR Middlebury             4:27.77   3   4  
      6 Lauren Archer             JR Dartmouth              4:27.87   3   3  
      7 Georgia Fear              JR Dartmouth              4:31.65   3   2  
      8 Christina Scartelli       SR Amherst                4:31.92   3   1  
      9 Caroline Shipley          JR Bowdoin                4:35.41   2
     10 Katie Glew                SO Middlebury             4:35.97   2
     11 Lauren Trumble            SR Vermont                4:36.57   3
     12 Emily Young               FR Quinnipiac             4:36.64   2
     13 Nicole Yeomans            FR New Hampshir           4:37.60   1
     14 Anna Barnes               SR Trinity (Con           4:37.74   2
     15 Caroline Clark            SO Umass Amhers           4:38.56   2
     16 Colette O'Leary           FR Umass Amhers           4:39.01   3
     17 Sunny Nagpaul             JR Vermont                4:40.23   1
     18 Anna Lastra               JR Stonehill              4:40.40   1
     19 Alyssa Brehler            SR Rhode Island           4:42.15   2
     20 Julia Bryson              SR Brandeis               4:42.24   2
     21 Nicole Murphy             JR Umass Lowell           4:42.33   3
     22 Margaret Tuthill          JR Dartmouth              4:43.47   2
     23 Meghan Curtin             JR Quinnipiac             4:43.51   2
     24 Anita Green               SR Coast Guard            4:43.55   1
     25 Caroline O'Shea           SO Vermont                4:44.23   2
     26 Andrea Bolduc             SO Brandeis               4:46.47   1
     27 Brianna Bourne            SO Williams               4:48.40   1
     28 Rhoen Fiutak              SR Wesleyan               4:48.75   2
     29 Sarah Gayer               SO Amherst                4:49.36   1
     30 AnneMarie Martell         SO Vermont                4:54.44   2
     
    Women 5000 m Run
    ==========================================================================
     2 heats - places based on time
     seeds 17-32 in section 1   seeds 1-16 in section 2
     Meet Record: * 16:03.6h  1980        Judi St. Hilaire, Univ. of Vermont      
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Kaitlyn Mooney            SO Coast Guard           16:49.40   2  10  
      2 Emily Wolff               SR Quinnipiac            16:56.77   2   8  
      3 Katie Collins             FR M I T                 17:01.24   2   6  
      4 Rory Kelly                SR Middlebury            17:06.29   2   5  
      5 Lillian Anderson          SR Dartmouth             17:09.75   2   4  
      6 Margaret Champagne        JR New Hampshir          17:14.72   2   3  
      7 Samantha Sayer            SR Vermont               17:22.48   2   2  
      8 Katie Barker              SR Bates                 17:23.94   2   1  
      9 Diana Vizza               JR Dartmouth             17:27.41   2
     10 Maggie Hallahan           JR Vermont               17:39.39   2
     11 Kate MacCary              SR Middlebury            17:42.48   1
     12 Julia O'Rourke            SR Bowdoin               17:44.91   2
     13 Elizabeth Graves          SO Holy Cross            17:47.71   2
     14 Emma Herrmann             JR Williams              17:51.07   2
     15 Anna Slager               FR Tufts                 18:07.30   1
     16 Emma Cary                 SR Sacred Heart          18:13.44   2
     17 Caroline Sullivan         SR Trinity (Con          18:16.67   1
     18 Niamh Kenney              SO Brandeis              18:23.64   1
     19 Savanah Tebeau-Sherry     FR Vermont               18:26.11   1
     20 Erin Magill               FR Brandeis              18:26.21   1
     21 Sydney Rice               FR New Hampshir          18:32.19   1
     22 Kate Gihorski             FR Quinnipiac            18:37.45   1
     23 Lauren Barrett            SR Trinity (Con          18:40.79   1
     24 Amanda Carlson            SO Quinnipiac            18:45.99   1
     25 Amy Laverty               JR Quinnipiac            18:56.81   1
     26 Angela Kaiser             FR Sacred Heart          19:01.22   1
     27 Camille Bertholon         JR Rhode Island          19:13.86   1
     28 Gaelyn Kattman            SO Sacred Heart          19:38.02   1
     29 Julia Ayres               FR Bryant                19:41.54   1
     30 Sophie Doman              FR Vermont               19:43.64   2
     -- Glennis Murphy            SO Dartmouth                  DNF   2
     
    Women 10000 m Run
    =======================================================================
     1 heat - places on time
     Meet Record: * 35:13.73  1982        Karen Dunn, Univ. of New Hampshire      
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Konstanze Wendeln         FR Vermont               36:29.25   10  
      2 Lauren Perkowski          JR Keene State           37:19.94    8  
      3 Mia Rogers                SR Worcester St          37:38.36    6  
      4 Sarah Tully               SO Williams              37:53.12    5  
      5 Hannah Rieders            SO Mount Holyok          37:57.81    4  
      6 Madeline Rieders          SO Mount Holyok          37:57.82    3  
      7 Danielle Page             FR Tufts                 38:07.35    2  
      8 Emma Trapani              JR Wesleyan              38:35.79    1  
      9 Caitlin Porrazzo          JR Tufts                 38:35.84 
     10 Tia Foglietta             SR Merrimack             38:50.83 
     11 Natalie Bettez            JR Tufts                 39:02.28 
     12 Hannah Austin             SR Bates                 39:05.98 
     13 Amy O'Sullivan            FR Westfield St          39:14.71 
     14 Claire Gomba              SR Middlebury            39:17.80 
     15 Laurel Kruger             FR Smith Colleg          39:19.81 
     16 Samantha Bilodeau         FR Bentley               39:26.85 
     17 Maggie Mahoney            SR Vermont               39:48.73 
     18 Madeline Morrisson        JR New Haven             39:51.67 
     19 Hannah Gershone           SR Mount Holyok          40:03.24 
     20 Meara Heininger           SO Vermont               40:10.86 
     21 Julia Cormier             JR Franklin Pie          40:14.15 
     22 Jennifer Jackson          JR Tufts                 40:32.14 
     23 Rosalie Skovron           JR Wesleyan              40:37.49 
     24 Emma Yount                FR Wheaton (Mas          40:47.88 
     25 Anne McKee                JR Bowdoin               41:04.30 
     26 Samantha Leal             SO Quinnipiac            42:27.24 
     -- Sarah Dupuis              FR Sacred Heart               DNF 
     
    Women 100 m Hurdles
    ========================================================================
    8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
     4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
     Meet Record: * 13.62  2012        Kalyn Sheehan, Univ. of Rhode Island       
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 CeCe Telfer               SR Franklin Pie             13.47Q  2.3  4
      2 Jada Harris               JR Umass Amhers           * 13.50Q  1.4  2
      3 Briana Burt               SR So. Conn. St             13.72Q  0.9  1
      4 Cha'Mia Rothwell          JR Dartmouth                13.78Q  2.0  3
      5 Jayci Andrews             JR Bridgewater              14.03q  1.4  2
      6 Symone Foster             FR Quinnipiac               14.31q  2.3  4
      7 Trinity Smith             FR Rhode Island             14.34q  2.0  3
      8 Gabby Curtis              JR Rhode Island             14.35q  2.0  3
      9 Zoe Smith                 JR Stonehill                14.53   2.3  4
     10 Ciara French              FR Rhode Island             14.80   0.9  1
     11 Amaysia Lake              SR New Haven                14.89   2.0  3
     12 Nasharie Davis            FR So. Conn. St             14.91   1.4  2
     13 Kira Kopec                SO Umass Amhers             14.92   2.3  4
     14 Krista Fernandes          SR Stonehill                15.00   1.4  2  14.995
     15 Emma Jones                SO Umass Amhers             15.00   2.3  4  14.997
     16 Morgan Sanders            JR Holy Cross               15.01   2.0  3
     17 Ellen Shaw                SO Wheaton (Mas             15.26   0.9  1
     18 Alanna Murphy             JR S N H U                  15.33   0.9  1
     19 Bonita Alisa              JR So. Conn. St             15.45   0.9  1
     20 Desiree Snead                Newbury                  15.51   2.3  4
     21 Maria Virga               SO New Hampshir             15.55   0.9  1
     22 Sonali Anderson           FR Brandeis                 15.56   1.4  2
     23 Katherine Strain          JR Springfield              15.65   1.4  2
     24 Nina Schofield            FR Wheaton (Mas             15.68   2.0  3
     25 Ella Rossa                SO Amherst                  15.94   1.4  2
     26 Nicole Szilagyi           FR Sacred Heart             16.00   2.0  3
     27 Lisa Jacobsen             FR Sacred Heart             16.06   0.9  1
     28 Sarah Shoulta             SR Bates                    16.17   1.4  2
     -- Kylene DeSmith            SR Tufts                       DQ   2.3  4  Hand on hurdle
     -- Christie Woodside         FR Colby                       DQ   2.0  3  Hand on hurdle
     
    Women 100 m Hurdles
    ============================================================================
     4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
     Meet Record: * 13.62  2012        Kalyn Sheehan, Univ. of Rhode Island       
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
    ============================================================================
    Finals
      1 CeCe Telfer               SR Franklin Pie             13.35   3.2  10  
      2 Jada Harris               JR Umass Amhers             13.41   3.2   8  
      3 Briana Burt               SR So. Conn. St             13.77   3.2   6  
      4 Jayci Andrews             JR Bridgewater              13.86   3.2   5  
      5 Cha'Mia Rothwell          JR Dartmouth                13.87   3.2   4  
      6 Symone Foster             FR Quinnipiac               14.09   3.2   3  
      7 Trinity Smith             FR Rhode Island             14.40   3.2   2  
    Preliminaries
      8 Gabby Curtis              JR Rhode Island                        
      9 Zoe Smith                 JR Stonehill                           
     10 Ciara French              FR Rhode Island                        
     11 Amaysia Lake              SR New Haven                           
     12 Nasharie Davis            FR So. Conn. St                        
     13 Kira Kopec                SO Umass Amhers                        
     14 Krista Fernandes          SR Stonehill                           
     15 Emma Jones                SO Umass Amhers                        
     16 Morgan Sanders            JR Holy Cross                          
     17 Ellen Shaw                SO Wheaton (Mas                        
     18 Alanna Murphy             JR S N H U                             
     19 Bonita Alisa              JR So. Conn. St                        
     20 Desiree Snead                Newbury                             
     21 Maria Virga               SO New Hampshir                        
     22 Sonali Anderson           FR Brandeis                            
     23 Katherine Strain          JR Springfield                         
     24 Nina Schofield            FR Wheaton (Mas                        
     25 Ella Rossa                SO Amherst                             
     26 Nicole Szilagyi           FR Sacred Heart                        
     27 Lisa Jacobsen             FR Sacred Heart                        
     28 Sarah Shoulta             SR Bates                               
     -- Kylene DeSmith            SR Tufts                               
     -- Christie Woodside         FR Colby                               
     
    Women 400 m Hurdles
    ===================================================================
    8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
     4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
     Meet Record: * 58.13  1993        Alison Poulin, New Hampshire               
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
      1 Marlo Wehrer              SR Quinnipiac             1:00.50Q  2
      2 Bridget Deveau            SR Umass Amhers           1:00.61Q  3
      3 CeCe Telfer               SR Franklin Pie           1:00.77Q  4
      4 Danielle Okonta           JR Dartmouth              1:02.00Q  1
      5 Alexa Popp                SR Westfield St           1:02.02q  3
      6 Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik   SR Colby                  1:03.53q  1
      7 Sara Ory                  SR Bowdoin                1:03.58q  4
      8 Brittany Torchia          JR Maine                  1:03.72q  4
      9 Luana Machado             FR Tufts                  1:03.95   2
     10 Mia Grasso                FR Vermont                1:03.99   3
     11 Kerri Long                SR Westfield St           1:04.15   4
     12 Alex Curtis               JR Vermont                1:04.27   2
     13 Trinity Smith             FR Rhode Island           1:05.20   4
     14 Caitlyn Halloran          FR Quinnipiac             1:05.52   3
     15 Krista Fernandes          SR Stonehill              1:05.75   1
     16 Jacqueline Perron-Smith   SR Dartmouth              1:05.91   2
     17 Julia Munz                FR Middlebury             1:05.92   2
     18 Madison Soullier          JR Assumption             1:06.02   3
     19 Rebecca Willis            FR Bates                  1:06.26   1  1:06.255
     20 Annah Rossvall            FR Colby                  1:06.26   1  1:06.258
     21 Jillian DiGiacinto        JR Quinnipiac             1:06.76   1
     22 Hannah Neufeld            JR Trinity (Con           1:06.86   2
     23 Nicole De Almeida         JR Keene State            1:07.04   3
     24 Alanna Murphy             JR S N H U                1:07.23   4
     25 Ashley Corcoran           FR S N H U                1:08.23   3
     26 Kaela Hardy               SO Umass Amhers           1:08.38   2  1:08.373
     27 Vivian Lehman             FR Babson                 1:08.38   2  1:08.378
     28 Emma Hayes                SO Holy Cross             1:08.95   1
     29 Riemke Bouvier            SO Holy Cross             1:09.00   3
     30 Megan Seymour             JR Bates                  1:09.07   4
     -- Gabby Curtis              JR Rhode Island               DNF   1
     
    Women 400 m Hurdles
    =======================================================================
     4 heats - winners plus next 4 times advance
     Meet Record: * 58.13  1993        Alison Poulin, New Hampshire               
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 CeCe Telfer               SR Franklin Pie             59.21   10  
      2 Marlo Wehrer              SR Quinnipiac             1:00.38    8  
      3 Bridget Deveau            SR Umass Amhers           1:01.16    6  
      4 Alexa Popp                SR Westfield St           1:02.30    5  
      5 Sara Ory                  SR Bowdoin                1:02.45    4  
      6 Danielle Okonta           JR Dartmouth              1:02.93    3  
      7 Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik   SR Colby                  1:03.65    2  
      8 Brittany Torchia          JR Maine                  1:04.43    1  
    Preliminaries
      9 Luana Machado             FR Tufts                          
     10 Mia Grasso                FR Vermont                        
     11 Kerri Long                SR Westfield St                   
     12 Alex Curtis               JR Vermont                        
     13 Trinity Smith             FR Rhode Island                   
     14 Caitlyn Halloran          FR Quinnipiac                     
     15 Krista Fernandes          SR Stonehill                      
     16 Jacqueline Perron-Smith   SR Dartmouth                      
     17 Julia Munz                FR Middlebury                     
     18 Madison Soullier          JR Assumption                     
     19 Rebecca Willis            FR Bates                          
     20 Annah Rossvall            FR Colby                          
     21 Jillian DiGiacinto        JR Quinnipiac                     
     22 Hannah Neufeld            JR Trinity (Con                   
     23 Nicole De Almeida         JR Keene State                    
     24 Alanna Murphy             JR S N H U                        
     25 Ashley Corcoran           FR S N H U                        
     26 Kaela Hardy               SO Umass Amhers                   
     27 Vivian Lehman             FR Babson                         
     28 Emma Hayes                SO Holy Cross                     
     29 Riemke Bouvier            SO Holy Cross                     
     30 Megan Seymour             JR Bates                          
     -- Gabby Curtis              JR Rhode Island                   
     
    Women 3000 m Steeplechase
    ==========================================================================
     2 heats - places based on time
     Seeds 16-28 at 12:15pm       seeds 1-15 at 3:45pm
     Meet Record: * 10:02.53  2017        Laura Rose Donegan, New Hampshire       
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
    Finals
      1 Kialeigh Marston          JR Assumption            10:35.74   1  10  
      2 Kaleigh Roberts           SR Quinnipiac            10:52.48   2   8  
      3 Abigail Brazil            SO Dartmouth             11:02.72   2   6  
      4 Phoebe Koski              JR Vermont               11:05.84   2   5  
      5 Grace Cowles              SO Wellesley             11:06.54   2   4  
      6 Morgan Voight             JR Quinnipiac            11:14.51   2   3  
      7 Jac Guerra                FR Brandeis              11:15.51   2   2  
      8 Jordan Callahan           JR Stonehill             11:18.33   2   1  
      9 Jane Leighton             FR Vermont               11:23.46   2
     10 Sophie Gorton             SR Merrimack             11:25.74   2
     11 Sara Pinsonault           JR Wesleyan              11:26.79   1
     12 Jaylan Fraser-Mines       SO Williams              11:28.30   1
     13 Kelsey Tierney            SR Tufts                 11:30.77   2
     14 Ashley Evans              SO Rhode Island          11:36.16   1
     15 Olivia Suski              JR Coast Guard           11:43.54   1
     16 Sophia Anderle            SO Stonehill             11:43.91   2
     17 Maria Ricalton            SR Quinnipiac            11:45.37   2
     18 Tarvis Hintlian           SO Connecticut           11:49.99   2
     19 Brigit Kelly              SO Sacred Heart          11:57.68   1
     20 Madeleine Shellard        FR Quinnipiac            12:00.19   1
     21 Kaitlyn Stevens           SO Central Conn          12:00.87   1
     22 Danielle Mannino          JR Sacred Heart          12:18.03   1
     23 Mary Kate Barton          JR New Haven             12:18.73   1
     24 Nicolet Chapman           JR Umass Amhers          12:34.26   1
     25 Hannah Nelson             SO Tufts                 12:41.32   1
     -- Jenna Melanson            JR M I T                      DNF   2
     -- Rachel Ludwikowski        SO Dartmouth                  DNF   2
     
    Women 4x100 m Relay
    ==========================================================================
     Meet Record: * 46.01  2012        , Univ. of Rhode Island                    
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Umass Amherst  'A'                                    47.12   3  10  
         1) Jada Harris JR                  2) Lindsay Witt JR               
         3) Abigail Collins SO              4) Danielle Reicherts FR         
      2 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                    47.33   3   8  
         1) Nicole White SO                 2) Chaslynn Saucier SR           
         3) Briana Burt SR                  4) Oceana Williams JR            
      3 R I C  'A'                                            47.39   3   6  
         1) Trinity Hayes FR                2) Eleni Grammas SR              
         3) Nicole Grammas SR               4) Emma Landroche JR             
      4 Rhode Island  'A'                                     47.83   3   5  
         1) Kristina MacLure JR             2) Kelly MacDonnell JR           
         3) Ciara French FR                 4) Lexi Luna FR                  
      5 Bowdoin  'A'                                          48.05   3   4  
         1) Morgen Gallagher JR             2) Brittney McKinley SO          
         3) Angela Wallace FR               4) Samantha Schaefer SR          
      6 Trinity (Conn.)  'A'                                  48.48   2   3  
         1) Katie Lazur JR                  2) Emma Buckley SO               
         3) Hannah Neufeld JR               4) Morgan Hallow SR              
      7 New Hampshire  'A'                                    48.51   3   2  
         1) Alyssa Doust FR                 2) Jessica Hackett SR            
         3) Maria Virga SO                  4) Crismeily Borg FR             
      8 Hartford  'A'                                         48.70   2   1  
         1) Brianna Harris FR               2) Nia Mills FR                  
         3) Abby Myers SO                   4) Jaela Thomas FR               
      9 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                  48.71   2
         1) Briana Gausland JR              2) Margaret Walker FR            
         3) Ellen Shaw SO                   4) Alexandra Case FR             
     10 Maine  'A'                                            48.80   3  48.795
         1) Ariel Clachar SR                2) Anna Schumann SO              
         3) Ashley Anderson FR              4) Cassidy Hill JR               
     11 Quinnipiac  'A'                                       48.93   2
         1) Britney Del Mundo SO            2) Meaghan Scullin JR            
         3) Symone Foster FR                4) Edwina Gulama SO              
     12 Sacred Heart  'A'                                     49.21   2
         1) Adriana Forcucci JR             2) Tara Brody FR                 
         3) Brianna DeGennaro SO            4) Tanaya Wade SR                
     13 W P I  'A'                                            49.24   2
         1) Arden Tanner SO                 2) Michelle Gencorelli SR        
         3) Katherine Pawlak FR             4) Janelle Knight FR             
     14 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                  49.69   1
         1) Madeline McNamara SR            2) Jayci Andrews JR              
         3) Jessica Haywood JR              4) Molly McNamara SR             
     15 Colby  'A'                                            50.11   2
         1) Annah Rossvall FR               2) Rachel Leonard SR             
         3) Sophie Stokes Cerkvenik SR      4) Christie Woodside FR          
     16 Brandeis  'A'                                         51.58   1
         1) Kanya Brown SR                  2) Sonali Anderson FR            
         3) Tessa Holleran SO               4) Anna Touitou FR               
     -- New Haven  'A'                                           DQ   1  zone 2 violation
         1) Mackenzie Evans FR              2) Maritza Blanchard FR          
         3) Dominque Pendleton JR           4) Amaysia Lake SR               
     -- Williams  'A'                                            DQ   3  zone 3 violation 48.
         1) Kiara Tan FR                    2) Kennedy Green SR              
         3) Davis Collison SO               4) Megan Powell JR               
     
    Women 4x400 m Relay
    ==========================================================================
     Meet Record: * 3:40.84  2015        , So. Conn. St                           
                             G Nixon, S Hill, C Hill, S Wattely               
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:47.28   3  10  
         1) Kelly MacDonnell JR             2) Bethany DeLoof SO             
         3) Kristina MacLure JR             4) Mikaila Amerantes SR          
      2 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     3:51.35   3   8  
         1) Caitlyn Halloran FR             2) Meaghan Scullin JR            
         3) Aisha Gay FR                    4) Melissa Solomon SO            
      3 Bowdoin  'A'                                        3:52.20   3   6  
         1) Emma Beane SO                   2) Morgen Gallagher JR           
         3) Samantha Schaefer SR            4) Sara Ory SR                   
      4 Middlebury  'A'                                     3:52.77   2   5  
         1) Cassidy Kearney FR              2) Gretchen McGrath SO           
         3) Ava O'Mara SO                   4) Lucy Lang SR                  
      5 New Hampshire  'A'                                  3:53.32   2   4  
         1) Jessica Hackett SR              2) Kelly Hamlin FR               
         3) Elise Renahan SO                4) Zakiya Scott FR               
      6 Trinity (Conn.)  'A'                                3:53.84   3   3  
         1) Katie Lazur JR                  2) Anna Barnes SR                
         3) Morgan Hallow SR                4) Emma Buckley SO               
      7 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:54.81   2   2  
         1) Brooke Krohley SR               2) Nicole White SO               
         3) Emily Maffeo JR                 4) Emma Cayward FR               
      8 Coast Guard  'A'                                    3:55.11   2   1  
         1) Maeve Roach SO                  2) Anna Beck JR                  
         3) Adora Lawrence JR               4) Caroline Jenkins SR           
      9 Vermont  'A'                                        3:55.64   3
         1) Mia Grasso FR                   2) Alex Curtis JR                
         3) Dina John FR                    4) Sonia John FR                 
     10 Stonehill  'A'                                      3:56.26   2
         1) Claire Hurtado JR               2) Olivia Dexter SR              
         3) Ashley Colarusso JR             4) Krista Fernandes SR           
     11 Maine  'A'                                          3:56.50   3
         1) Brittany Torchia JR             2) Samantha Sudol FR             
         3) Alexis Dietrich SR              4) Cassidy Hill JR               
     12 Tufts  'A'                                          3:57.43   2
         1) Hannah Neilon FR                2) Tara Lowensohn FR             
         3) Luana Machado FR                4) Julia Gake JR                 
     13 Amherst  'A'                                        3:57.58   3
         1) Samantha Tichelaar FR           2) Juanita Jaramillo FR          
         3) Sophia Friedman SO              4) Anna Madden FR                
     14 Assumption  'A'                                     3:57.91   2
         1) Claudia Koontz FR               2) Maura Geoghegan SR            
         3) Madeleine Iassogna JR           4) Elena DelloRusso SO           
     15 Brandeis  'A'                                       3:59.53   1
         1) Leinni Valdez SO                2) Lisbeth Valdez SO             
         3) Doyin Ogundiran SR              4) Devin Hiltunen FR             
     16 New Haven  'A'                                      4:00.00   1
         1) Maritza Blanchard FR            2) Aries Burrell SO              
         3) Amaysia Lake SR                 4) Kristen Washington FR         
     17 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   4:02.08   1
         1) Devyn King SO                   2) Tara Brody FR                 
         3) Jacqueline Thorne JR            4) Fahra Whichard FR             
     18 Connecticut College  'A'                            4:04.47   2
         1) Leila Alfaro JR                 2) Riley Peragine SO             
         3) Ellie Ebby FR                   4) Alicia Palmer JR              
     19 Holy Cross  'A'                                     4:08.00   3
         1) Grace Manning SO                2) Gabrielle Harmon FR           
         3) Riemke Bouvier SO               4) Elizabeth Larkin SO           
     
    Women 4x800 m Relay
    =======================================================================
     Meet Record: * 8:56.54  2015        , UMass Amherst                          
                             C Neves, K Powers, B Deveau, H MacLean           
        School                                               Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 New Hampshire  'A'                                  9:05.38   10  
         1) Cayla Barretto SO               2) Michaella Conery JR           
         3) Lauren Dean FR                  4) Emileigh Glode SR             
      2 Bates  'A'                                          9:06.63    8  
         1) Mary Corcoran FR                2) Sarah Rothmann SR             
         3) So Kim SO                       4) Ayden Eickhoff SR             
      3 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     9:06.73    6  
         1) Meghan Curtin JR                2) Ahmetra Davies JR             
         3) Brooke Hagen SO                 4) Emily Young FR                
      4 Rhode Island  'A'                                   9:11.36    5  
         1) Chelsea Lee JR                  2) Saige Grazia SR               
         3) Kaylen Hughes FR                4) Alyssa Brehler SR             
      5 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   9:26.18    4  
         1) Bianca De Lucia JR              2) Olivia Weiss JR               
         3) Julia Koenig SO                 4) Jacqueline Thorne JR          
      6 Holy Cross  'A'                                     9:27.39    3  
         1) Hailey Mulville SO              2) Paige Davis FR                
         3) Sophia Maynard FR               4) Madalyne Buco SO              
      7 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  9:29.83    2  
         1) Colette O'Leary FR              2) Alexina Hurley FR             
         3) Samantha Schwers FR             4) Grace Pettengill FR           
      8 Vermont  'A'                                        9:32.88    1  
         1) AnneMarie Martell SO            2) Shannon Lustiber SO           
         3) Alicia Tebeau-Sherry FR         4) Sunny Nagpaul JR              
      9 Mount Holyoke  'A'                                  9:35.81 
         1) Sydney Nash FR                  2) Emsie Cronin SR               
         3) Corrin Moss SR                  4) Simone Jacob SO               
     10 Connecticut College  'A'                           10:22.09 
         1) Caroline Stevenson FR           2) Elizabeth Hensley JR          
         3) Sara Topalovic SO               4) Natalie Solari FR             
     
    Women High Jump
    =================================================================================
     All measurements will be metric
     Opening Height = 1.58 up 5cm until 1.68 then up 3cm
     Meet Record: * 1.81m  1980        Julie White (5'11.75"), Boston University  
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Jada Harris               JR Umass Amhers             1.71m    5-07.25  10  
         1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 1.74
            P    P    O    O  XXX
      2 Paola Brena               FR Franklin Pie            J1.71m    5-07.25   8  
         1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 1.74
            P    O   XO    O  XXX
      3 Madison Ward              JR Stonehill               J1.71m    5-07.25   6  
         1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 1.74
            O    O    O  XXO  XXX
      4 Camille Landon            SO Dartmouth                1.68m    5-06.00   5  
         1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71
            P   XO   XO  XXX
      5 Abigail Burke             FR Dartmouth                1.63m    5-04.25   4  
         1.58 1.63 1.68
            P    O  XXX
      6 Sharde Johnson            FR Colby                   J1.63m    5-04.25   2  
         1.58 1.63 1.68
            O   XO   XX
      6 Caroline Hitchcock        SO Springfield             J1.63m    5-04.25   2  
         1.58 1.63 1.68
            O   XO  XXX
      6 Zoe Dainton               FR Dartmouth               J1.63m    5-04.25   2  
         1.58 1.63 1.68
            P   XO  XXX
      9 Olivia Rougeau            JR Hartford                J1.63m    5-04.25
         1.58 1.63 1.68
           XO  XXO  XXX
     10 Sara James                FR Rhode Island             1.58m    5-02.25
         1.58 1.63
            O  XXX
     10 Samantha Thompson         SO Umass Amhers             1.58m    5-02.25
         1.58 1.63
            O  XXX
     10 Kathleen Giusti           JR Stonehill                1.58m    5-02.25
         1.58 1.63
            O  XXX
     10 Liana Reilly              SO M I T                    1.58m    5-02.25
         1.58 1.63
            O  XXX
     10 Xandria Korn              SR W P I                    1.58m    5-02.25
         1.58 1.63
            O  XXX
     10 Taylor Nogiec             SO Springfield              1.58m    5-02.25
         1.58 1.63
            O  XXX
     16 Elizabeth Lodge           SO Hartford                J1.58m    5-02.25
         1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 1.74
           XO    P    P    P  XXX
     16 Chloe Dewhurst            FR Springfield             J1.58m    5-02.25
         1.58 1.63
           XO  XXX
     -- Mia Facchini              JR Springfield                 NH           
         1.58
          XXX
     -- Lisa Jacobsen             FR Sacred Heart                NH           
         1.58
          XXX
     -- Sydney McDonald           SO Holy Cross                  NH           
         1.58
          XXX
     -- Katherine Strain          JR Springfield                 NH           
         1.58
          XXX
     -- Grace Goodwin             SO Holy Cross                  NH           
         1.58
          XXX
     
    Women Pole Vault
    =================================================================================
     All measurements in metrics
     Opening Height = 3.40 up 15cm until 3.70 then up 10cm
     Meet Record: * 4.06m  2004        Laura Chmielewski (13'3.75"), Northeastern 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Julia Valenti             JR Dartmouth                3.91m   12-10.00  10  
         3.41 3.56 3.71 3.81 3.91 4.01
            P    P    O   XO    O  XXX
      2 Brooke Brunet             SO Dartmouth                3.81m   12-06.00   8  
         3.41 3.56 3.71 3.81 3.91
            P    P    O   XO  XXX
      3 Christa Moore             SO Holy Cross              J3.81m   12-06.00   6  
         3.41 3.56 3.71 3.81 3.91
            P  XXO    O   XO  XXX
      4 Olivia Goodwin            SO Dartmouth                3.71m   12-02.00   5  
         3.41 3.56 3.71 3.81
            P    P   XO  XXX
      5 Kari Stromhaug            SR M I T                   J3.71m   12-02.00   4  
         3.41 3.56 3.71 3.81
            P   XO   XO  XXX
      6 Bridget Wirtz             FR W P I                   J3.71m   12-02.00   3  
         3.41 3.56 3.71 3.81
            O   XO  XXO  XXX
      7 Jessica Ippolito          SO Rhode Island             3.56m   11-08.00   2  
         3.41 3.56 3.71
            O   XO  XXX
      8 Amy Vegliante             SR Sacred Heart             3.41m   11-02.25   1  
         3.41 3.56
            O  XXX
      9 Kreager Taber             SR Middlebury              J3.41m   11-02.25
         3.41 3.56
           XO  XXX
      9 Sophia Casciano           FR Umass Amhers            J3.41m   11-02.25
         3.41 3.56
           XO  XXX
      9 Lila Wine                 SO M I T                   J3.41m   11-02.25
         3.41 3.56
           XO  XXX
      9 Sydney Flanagan           JR Umass Amhers            J3.41m   11-02.25
         3.41 3.56
           XO  XXX
     13 Marina Cannon             SO Vermont                 J3.41m   11-02.25
         3.41 3.56
          XXO  XXX
     -- Zoe Beard                 JR Boston Unive                NH           
         3.41
          XXX
     -- Grace Glennon             FR Sacred Heart                NH           
         3.41
          XXX
     -- Kelsey Coughlin           JR Quinnipiac                  NH           
         3.41
          XXX
     -- Penny Maimone             SR Southern Mai                NH           
         3.41
          XXX
     -- Elaina DiSalvo            JR So. Conn. St                NH           
         3.41
          XXX
     -- Anais Marenco             FR M I T                       NH           
         3.41
          XXX
     -- Marina Flandrick          FR Trinity (Con                NH           
         3.41
          XXX
     -- Molly Colwell             JR Middlebury                  NH           
         3.41
          XXX
     -- Ashley Colarusso          JR Stonehill                   NH           
         3.41
          XXX
     
    Women Long Jump
    =========================================================================================
     Two Flights - best in last flight - random placement
     All measurements in metrics
     Nine (9) to Finals
     Meet Record: * 6.36m  2003        Viktoriya Rybalko (20'10.75"), Univ. of Main
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
    =========================================================================================
      1 Kristen Washington        FR New Haven                5.83m  -0.7  19-01.50  2  10  
         5.83m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0)
      2 Adela Kalilwa             JR Southern Mai             5.80m  +0.0  19-00.50  2   8  
         5.51m(0.4) 5.80m(+0.0) 5.66m(+0.0) 5.55m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
      3 Ariel Clachar             SR Maine                    5.76m  +0.0  18-10.75  2   6  
         FOUL(+0.0) 5.76m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 5.28m(-0.3) 5.73m(+0.0)
      4 Cha'Mia Rothwell          JR Dartmouth                5.68m  -0.2  18-07.75  2   5  
         5.44m(+0.0) 5.65m(+0.0) 5.68m(-0.2) 5.51m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7) 5.66m(+0.0)
      5 Emma Landroche            JR R I C                   J5.68m  +0.0  18-07.75  2   4  
         5.68m(+0.0) 5.43m(+0.0) 5.45m(+0.0) 5.29m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.35m(-0.8)
      6 Caylea Landrie            JR So. Conn. St             5.66m  -0.2  18-07.00  1   3  
         5.39m(0.3) FOUL(-2.2) 5.66m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.26m(+0.0)
      7 Danielle Reicherts        FR Umass Amhers             5.61m  +0.0  18-05.00  2   2  
         5.37m(+0.0) 5.58m(+0.0) 5.27m(+0.0) 5.55m(+0.0) 5.55m(+0.0) 5.61m(+0.0)
      8 Saige Tudisco             FR New Hampshir             5.60m  +0.0  18-04.50  2   1  
         5.60m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.54m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 5.55m(+0.0)
      9 Sarah Miller              SR Assumption               5.57m  +0.0  18-03.25  2
         5.56m(-0.1) 5.57m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.17m(-0.1) 5.44m(+0.0) 5.54m(+0.0)
     10 Meaghan Scullin           JR Quinnipiac               5.44m  -0.8  17-10.25  2
         5.44m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 5.29m(+0.0)          
     11 Kira Kopec                SO Umass Amhers             5.42m  -1.3  17-09.50  1
         5.42m(-1.3) 5.41m(-2.2) FOUL(-1.1)          
     12 Kristina Bynum            SR Coast Guard              5.41m  +0.0  17-09.00  1
         5.22m(+0.0) 5.41m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1)          
     13 Caitlin Ubl               SR Williams                 5.40m  -0.9  17-08.75  1
         5.40m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.8) 5.35m(+0.0)           
     14 Eva McCool-Guglielmo      FR Holy Cross               5.35m  +0.0  17-06.75  1
         5.29m(-1.3) 5.24m(-1.3) 5.35m(+0.0)          
     15 Katy Nippert              SO W P I                    5.34m  -0.3  17-06.25  2
         FOUL(-0.3) 5.15m(+0.0) 5.34m(-0.3)        
     16 Mykayla Hoggard           FR Southern Mai             5.33m  -0.3  17-06.00  1
         5.33m(-0.3) 5.15m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.4)        
     17 Amaysia Lake              SR New Haven                5.29m  +0.0  17-04.25  2
         FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.29m(+0.0)          
     18 Shayna Smith              FR So. Conn. St             5.28m  +0.0  17-04.00  1
         FOUL(+0.0) 5.06m(-0.4) 5.28m(+0.0)          
     19 Britney Del Mundo         SO Quinnipiac               5.25m  +0.0  17-02.75  1
         5.05m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.25m(+0.0)          
     20 Brianna DeGennaro         SO Sacred Heart             5.22m  +0.0  17-01.50  1
         5.22m(+0.0) 5.16m(-1.5) 5.22m(-0.4)          
     21 Antonia Hoyos             SO Sacred Heart            J5.22m  +0.0  17-01.50  1
         5.12m(+0.0) 5.03m(-0.5) 5.22m(+0.0)         
     22 Veronica Chrzanowski      FR New Hampshir             5.20m  +0.0  17-00.75  1
         5.02m(-1.2) 5.20m(+0.0) 5.07m(+0.0)          
     23 McKenna Kilian            SR Central Conn             5.12m  -0.3  16-09.75  1
         4.88m(+0.0) 5.12m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0)          
     
    Women Triple Jump
    =========================================================================================
     Two Flights - best in last flight - random placement
     All measurements in metrics
     Nine (9) to Finals
     Meet Record: * 12.84m  1993        Karen Phillips (42'1.5"), Boston University
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
    =========================================================================================
      1 Lilian Baah               SR Franklin Pie            11.92m  -0.1  39-01.25  2  10  
         11.62m(1.7) 11.66m(+0.0) 11.92m(-0.1) FOUL(1.0) 11.50m(0.1) 11.22m(-3.1)
      2 Kristen Washington        FR New Haven               11.89m  -0.5  39-00.25  1   8  
         11.04m(0.5) 11.39m(-0.1) 11.55m(3.4) 11.69m(-1.3) 11.89m(-0.5) 11.85m(-1.2)
      3 Anna Schumann             SO Maine                   11.79m  -1.3  38-08.25  2   6  
         11.24m(-0.8) 11.69m(1.2) FOUL(-1.3) 11.79m(-1.3) FOUL(0.1) 11.39m(-1.1)
      4 Shayna Smith              FR So. Conn. St            11.69m  -0.8  38-04.25  2   5  
         11.08m(0.1) 11.26m(+0.0) 11.69m(-0.8) 11.06m(-0.1) 11.05m(-0.1) 11.35m(-0.5)
      5 Cailin Stollar            SO Williams                11.66m  -0.1  38-03.25  2   4  
         11.29m(0.5) 11.33m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(1.9) 11.66m(-0.1)
      6 Kene Odenigbo             SR Williams                11.63m   0.4  38-02.00  1   3  
         FOUL(2.1) 11.04m(+0.0) 11.28m(1.6) FOUL(1.6) 11.63m(0.4) 11.58m(2.1)
      7 Adela Kalilwa             JR Southern Mai           J11.63m  -2.3  38-02.00  2   2  
         FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.1) 11.63m(-2.3) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(0.4)
      8 Caylea Landrie            JR So. Conn. St            11.60m  +0.0  38-00.75  2   1  
         11.26m(1.9) 1.07m(-0.9) 11.60m(+0.0) 11.14m(-0.7) 11.38m(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0)
      9 Lucy Lee                  SO M I T                   11.48m   1.7  37-08.00  2
         11.33m(+0.0) 11.32m(+0.0) 11.48m(1.7) 11.47m(-0.5) FOUL(2.0) 11.44m(2.2)
     10 Rachel Fleischer          FR So. Conn. St            11.26m  -1.1  36-11.50  2
         FOUL(0.7) 11.14m(1.3) 11.26m(-1.1)          
     11 Eva McCool-Guglielmo      FR Holy Cross              11.21m   0.3  36-09.50  1
         11.17m(1.8) 11.05m(-1.7) 11.21m(0.3)          
     12 Lucia Guarnieri           SR Maine                   11.01m  -0.7  36-01.50  1
         FOUL(2.6) 11.01m(-0.7) 10.97m(1.3)          
     13 Elizabeth Weeks           SO M I T                   10.98m   2.3  36-00.25  2
         10.98m(2.3) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-1.7)          
     14 Ashley Arroyo             JR Umass Amhers            10.94m   1.1  35-10.75  2
         10.94m(1.1) 10.15m(-3.0) FOUL(-1.1)          
     15 Antonia Hoyos             SO Sacred Heart            10.92m   0.8  35-10.00  2
         10.81m(-0.1) 10.92m(0.8) 10.86m(-0.9)          
     16 Bernice Mensah            SO Worcester St            10.90m   2.9  35-09.25  1
         10.72m(1.5) 10.90m(2.9) FOUL(1.3)          
     17 Molly McNamara            SR Bridgewater             10.88m   1.7  35-08.50  1
         10.56m(1.0) FOUL(1.7) 10.88m(1.7)          
     18 Britney Del Mundo         SO Quinnipiac              10.82m  -1.7  35-06.00  1
         10.82m(-1.7) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.9)          
     19 Kendra Kukulski           SR New Hampshir            10.76m   2.1  35-03.75  1
         FOUL(1.9) 10.76m(2.1) 10.67m(1.1)          
     20 Natalie Bowens            SR So. Conn. St            10.38m   1.0  34-00.75  1
         FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.2) 10.38m(1.0)          
     -- Sharde Johnson            FR Colby                     FOUL                  1
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
     -- Brianna DeGennaro         SO Sacred Heart              FOUL                  1
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
     -- Steph Mattson             SR Bentley                   FOUL                  2
         FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
     
    Women Shot Put
    ====================================================================================
     Two Flights - best in last flight - random placement
     All measurements in metrics
     Nine (9) to Finals
     Meet Record: * 15.94m  1981        Sandy Burke (52'3.75"), Northeastern      
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
    ====================================================================================
      1 Burabari Kabari           JR Trinity (Con            14.30m   46-11.00  2  10  
          14.30m  13.68m  13.58m  13.56m  3.82m  14.02m
      2 Koko Mensah               JR Connecticut             14.28m   46-10.25  2   8  
          13.23m  14.28m  14.01m  14.02m  13.13m  FOUL
      3 Danielle Notarfrancesco   SO Umass Amhers            14.01m   45-11.75  2   6  
          13.44m  14.01m  13.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      4 Lauren LaDere             SO Umass Amhers            13.79m   45-03.00  2   5  
          13.00m  FOUL  13.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      5 Emily Casella             JR Assumption              13.57m   44-06.25  2   4  
          13.50m  13.57m  13.39m  12.94m  FOUL  13.08m
      6 Lily Lockhart             SO Dartmouth               13.30m   43-07.75  2   3  
          12.43m  12.26m  13.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      7 Shayla Lyons              JR Stonehill               13.29m   43-07.25  2   2  
          13.11m  FOUL  FOUL  11.89m  12.26m  13.29m
      8 Alanna Robinson           SR New Haven               13.02m   42-08.75  2   1  
          12.60m  12.38m  12.36m  13.02m  12.45m  12.53m
      9 Brianna Lavinier          JR Sacred Heart            12.95m   42-06.00  1
          12.82m  12.62m  12.61m  12.51m  12.95m  12.61m
     10 Samantha Curran           SO Sacred Heart            12.51m   41-00.50  2
          12.51m  12.06m  FOUL          
     11 Mikaylah Schwartz         FR Assumption              12.46m   40-10.50  2
          12.46m  11.30m  11.30m          
     12 Morgan Ferland            SR Vermont                 12.45m   40-10.25  1
          11.56m  11.32m  12.45m          
     13 Elizabeth Balzarini       JR Stonehill               12.27m   40-03.25  1
          FOUL  12.27m  FOUL          
     14 Courtney Kelleher         SO Bryant                  12.13m   39-09.75  1
          FOUL  FOUL  12.13m          
     15 Sarah Williams            FR New Hampshir            12.11m   39-08.75  2
          12.11m  11.51m  11.62m          
     16 Michaela Mendygral        SR Quinnipiac              12.08m   39-07.75  1
          11.86m  FOUL  12.08m          
     17 Vanessa Attaya            FR Holy Cross              12.04m   39-06.00  1
          FOUL  FOUL  12.04m          
     18 Kira Kopec                SO Umass Amhers            12.00m   39-04.50  1
          12.00m  FOUL  11.32m          
     19 Katey Comstock            JR Franklin Pie            11.74m   38-06.25  1
          11.13m  10.93m  11.74m          
     20 Nkemdilim Aduka           SO Tufts                   11.08m   36-04.25  1
          10.55m  11.08m  10.73m          
     21 Jordyn Shubrick           FR Holy Cross              11.06m   36-03.50  1
          11.06m  FOUL  10.86m          
     22 Theresa Spear             FR S N H U                 10.57m   34-08.25  1
          FOUL  10.33m  10.57m          
     -- Rachel Donner             FR Dartmouth                 FOUL             2
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
     
    Women Discus Throw
    ====================================================================================
     Two Flights - best in last flight - random placement
     All measurements in metrics
     Nine (9) to Finals
     Meet Record: * 49.45m  2002        Amy Paskosewich (162'3"), Univ. of Connecti
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
    ====================================================================================
      1 Leilani Salang            SO Coast Guard             45.53m     149-04  2  10  
          45.53m  38.95m  41.93m  FOUL  41.23m  41.08m
      2 Alyssa Colbert            JR New Hampshir            44.00m     144-04  2   8  
          40.64m  42.11m  40.43m  40.83m  42.56m  44.00m
      3 Shayla Lyons              JR Stonehill               43.16m     141-07  2   6  
          36.19m  39.21m  34.85m  41.50m  37.60m  43.16m
      4 Samantha Andrews          SO Rhode Island            42.89m     140-08  2   5  
          40.25m  42.89m  FOUL  40.34m  39.90m  FOUL
      5 Emily Senatore            SR Connecticut             42.04m     137-11  2   4  
          34.54m  41.15m  38.59m  39.45m  42.04m  FOUL
      6 Morgan Ferland            SR Vermont                 41.69m     136-09  1   3  
          32.74m  35.98m  39.04m  41.17m  41.69m  39.99m
      7 Madelyn Bradway           SO Sacred Heart            41.45m     136-00  2   2  
          38.25m  41.45m  38.66m  36.70m  40.64m  40.42m
      8 Rachel Donner             FR Dartmouth               40.90m     134-02  2   1  
          38.32m  40.62m  38.27m  40.90m  FOUL  40.22m
      9 Kelly Alves               SO Umass Amhers            39.79m     130-06  2
          39.42m  39.79m  36.36m  38.32m  36.69m  34.83m
     10 Michaela Mendygral        SR Quinnipiac              38.46m     126-02  1
          FOUL  36.94m  38.46m          
     11 Emily Casella             JR Assumption              38.41m     126-00  2
          38.41m  33.77m  FOUL          
     12 Muriel Adams              SR Vermont                 38.33m     125-09  2
          26.77m  FOUL  38.33m          
     13 Sarah Williams            FR New Hampshir            38.30m     125-08  1
          FOUL  38.30m  38.21m          
     14 Burabari Kabari           JR Trinity (Con            38.06m     124-10  2
          36.32m  FOUL  38.06m          
     15 Krista Stracqualursi      FR Stonehill               37.99m     124-08  1
          33.87m  37.88m  37.99m          
     16 Katey Comstock            JR Franklin Pie            37.20m     122-00  1
          35.80m  37.20m  37.19m          
     17 Jenna Arguin              JR New Hampshir            36.89m     121-00  1
          35.65m  33.12m  36.89m          
     18 Megan Sheehan             FR Assumption              36.75m     120-07  1
          34.08m  35.19m  36.75m          
     19 Danielle Notarfrancesco   SO Umass Amhers            36.42m     119-06  1
          35.17m  36.42m  35.13m          
     20 Lily Lockhart             SO Dartmouth               35.36m     116-00  2
          FOUL  35.36m  33.00m          
     21 Victoria Attaya           SR Holy Cross              35.25m     115-08  2
          35.25m  FOUL  FOUL          
     22 Gabrielle Eldridge        JR Merrimack               34.21m     112-03  1
          FOUL  FOUL  34.21m          
     23 Hannah Link               SO Merrimack               31.79m     104-03  1
          FOUL  FOUL  31.79m          
     -- Jesica Litwa              JR Stonehill                 FOUL             1
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
     
    Women Hammer Throw
    ====================================================================================
     Two Flights - best in last flight - random placement
     All measurements in metrics
     Nine (9) to Finals
     Meet Record: * 62.50m  2017        Destiney Coward, So. Connecticut St.      
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
    ====================================================================================
      1 Erin McKee                SR So. Conn. St            53.76m     176-04  2  10  
          50.59m  51.78m  52.08m  52.56m  53.76m  52.86m
      2 Chelsea Yang              SO R I C                   53.74m     176-04  2   8  
          51.36m  53.74m  51.98m  50.21m  FOUL  FOUL
      3 Alanna Robinson           SR New Haven               53.45m     175-04  1   6  
          50.36m  51.36m  51.39m  50.09m  52.94m  53.45m
      4 Molly Botts               SO Rhode Island            51.34m     168-05  2   5  
          48.51m  51.34m  FOUL  49.80m  49.15m  47.98m
      5 Georgrinna Farley         FR R I C                   51.25m     168-02  1   4  
          51.25m  49.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      6 Samantha Andrews          SO Rhode Island            50.78m     166-07  2   3  
          49.00m  50.78m  49.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      7 Alexandra Collins         SR Dartmouth               49.51m     162-05  2   2  
          49.33m  FOUL  FOUL  49.51m  49.18m  FOUL
      8 Lauren Gilderdale         JR Westfield St            49.29m     161-08  2   1  
          48.94m  49.29m  FOUL  FOUL  47.78m  FOUL
      9 Danielle Notarfrancesco   SO Umass Amhers            49.16m     161-03  2
          FOUL  FOUL  48.92m  48.42m  49.16m  FOUL
     10 Faye Gauthier             JR W P I                   48.75m     159-11  1
          FOUL  46.99m  48.75m           
     11 Melissa Mejia             SO R I C                   48.36m     158-08  2
          44.48m  FOUL  48.36m          
     12 Carly Timpson             SR Quinnipiac              47.94m     157-03  2
          47.13m  47.94m  FOUL           
     13 Ivie Uzamere              SO Wesleyan                47.04m     154-04  2
          47.04m  FOUL  FOUL          
     13 Aalayjhia Cobb            SR So. Conn. St            47.04m     154-04  1
          47.04m  FOUL  FOUL          
     15 Nicole Valdez             FR Rhode Island            46.73m     153-04  2
          46.53m  46.33m  46.73m          
     16 Allison Fayard            SO Maine                   46.35m     152-01  1
          FOUL  FOUL  46.35m          
     17 Madelyn Bradway           SO Sacred Heart            46.23m     151-08  1
          FOUL  FOUL  46.23m           
     18 Evelyn Drake              JR Tufts                   45.15m     148-01  1
          FOUL  45.15m  FOUL          
     19 Alyssa Colbert            JR New Hampshir            44.85m     147-02  1
          43.38m  43.25m  44.85m          
     20 Ashley O'Loughlin         SO Rhode Island            43.91m     144-01  1
          42.32m  43.29m  43.91m          
     21 Leilani Salang            SO Coast Guard             42.21m     138-06  1
          FOUL  FOUL  42.21m           
     22 Kendra O'Malley           SR W P I                   40.59m     133-02  1
          40.59m  FOUL  39.40m           
     -- Funmibi Yusuff            JR R I C                     FOUL             2
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
     
    Women Javelin Throw
    ====================================================================================
     Two Flights - best in last flight - random placement
     All measurements in metrics
     Nine (9) to Finals
     Meet Record: * 50.92m  1983        Karolyn Welsh (167'1"), Springfield College
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
    ====================================================================================
      1 Devan Walsh               JR Trinity (Con            42.49m     139-05  2  10  
          39.56m  36.80m  37.37m  41.31m  36.56m  42.49m
      2 Rebecca Gorman            JR Middlebury              42.14m     138-03  2   8  
          38.87m  42.14m  38.82m  33.70m  38.56m  38.83m
      3 Julia Campezato           SO Rhode Island            41.49m     136-01  2   6  
          FOUL  41.49m  37.60m  FOUL  40.76m  38.26m
      4 Carley Moyher             JR Springfield             41.18m     135-01  2   5  
          38.27m  38.84m  39.41m  41.18m  PASS  38.01m
      5 Cathryn MacGregor         SR Wheaton (Mas            40.77m     133-09  2   4  
          37.52m  38.29m  39.07m  38.64m  40.56m  40.77m
      6 Caroline Leonard          JR Assumption              40.64m     133-04  2   3  
          37.10m  36.86m  40.04m  37.06m  36.07m  40.64m
      7 Leah Wolf                 SR Rhode Island            40.31m     132-03  2   2  
          37.23m  36.28m  38.85m  37.94m  40.31m  38.78m
      8 Katy McClellan            SR Smith Colleg            40.06m     131-05  2   1  
          36.86m  37.78m  38.69m  38.28m  38.40m  40.06m
      9 Lauren Tanner             SO Sacred Heart            38.72m     127-00  1
          35.47m  38.30m  32.96m  38.72m  36.20m  31.82m
     10 Lauren Quann              FR New Hampshir            37.95m     124-06  2
          32.10m  37.95m  30.30m           
     11 Samantha Liberty          SR Springfield             36.64m     120-02  2
          36.64m  36.04m  33.83m          
     12 Sarah LeClair             JR Hartford                36.58m     120-00  1
          31.86m  36.58m  32.02m          
     13 Victoria Carreiro         FR W P I                   36.39m     119-05  1
          36.39m  32.25m  35.17m          
     14 Gabrielle Eldridge        JR Merrimack               36.08m     118-04  1
          35.56m  36.08m  34.75m          
     15 Nikki Christine           SR Vermont                 35.64m     116-11  1
          35.64m  ND  32.88m           
     16 Madalyn Amero             FR Wheaton (Mas            35.57m     116-08  1
          35.57m  34.10m  34.65m          
     17 Natalie Howes             JR New Hampshir            34.96m     114-08  2
          FOUL  33.69m  34.96m           
     18 Rachel Mackelcan          SR Merrimack               33.82m     110-11  1
          32.24m  33.82m  29.19m           
     19 Emily Dryzgula            SR Quinnipiac              33.19m     108-11  2
          33.19m  FOUL  32.10m          
     20 Taylor Bisaillon          JR Keene State             32.35m     106-02  1
          32.35m  26.78m  32.16m           
     21 Katrina Rokosz            JR Vermont                 31.44m     103-02  1
          26.50m  31.44m  30.96m          
     22 Alexis Dietrich           SR Maine                   30.16m      98-11  1
          ND  27.30m  30.16m          
     
    Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 m Dash Heptathlon
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
    ===============================================================================
      1 Kalli'ana Botelho         FR Quinnipiac               25.17   1.8  2    871
      2 Abigail Jones             SR Assumption               25.91   1.8  2    805
      3 Jillian Kilmer            JR Sacred Heart             25.99   1.8  2    798
      4 Kylene DeSmith            SR Tufts                    26.17   1.8  2    782
      5 Emma Santee               SO Assumption               26.28   1.8  2    773
      6 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut              26.35   1.8  2    767
      7 Bosibori Mosongo          JR New Hampshir             26.79   2.1  1    729
      8 Skyler Gauthier           SO Keene State              26.82   2.1  1    727
      9 Alexis Gauthier           SO Keene State              27.24   2.1  1    692
     10 Colleen Perry             SR Stonehill                27.29   2.1  1    688
     11 Tyler Orlandella          FR Umass Amhers             28.36   2.1  1    603
     
    Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 m Run Heptathlon
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Abigail Jones             SR Assumption             2:25.23     754
      2 Skyler Gauthier           SO Keene State            2:27.01     731
      3 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut            2:28.45     712
      4 Kalli'ana Botelho         FR Quinnipiac             2:30.48     687
      5 Bosibori Mosongo          JR New Hampshir           2:31.10     679
      6 Colleen Perry             SR Stonehill              2:32.29     664
      7 Kylene DeSmith            SR Tufts                  2:33.28     652
      8 Jillian Kilmer            JR Sacred Heart           2:35.71     623
      9 Alexis Gauthier           SO Keene State            2:36.27     616
     10 Tyler Orlandella          FR Umass Amhers           2:36.93     609
     11 Emma Santee               SO Assumption             2:46.67     499
     
    Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 m Hurdles Heptathlon
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
    ===============================================================================
      1 Kalli'ana Botelho         FR Quinnipiac               14.72   1.5  3    879
      2 Jillian Kilmer            JR Sacred Heart             14.75   1.5  3    875
      3 Abigail Jones             SR Assumption               15.08   1.5  3    831
      4 Kylene DeSmith            SR Tufts                    15.13   1.5  3    825
      5 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut              15.36   0.7  2    795
      6 Alexis Gauthier           SO Keene State              15.42   0.7  2    787
      6 Bosibori Mosongo          JR New Hampshir             15.42   1.3  1    787
      8 Tyler Orlandella          FR Umass Amhers             15.72   1.3  1    749
      9 Colleen Perry             SR Stonehill                15.73   0.7  2    748
     10 Emma Santee               SO Assumption               15.75   0.7  2    745
     11 Skyler Gauthier           SO Keene State              15.85   1.3  1    733
     12 Katie Maehl               SR Wesleyan                 22.22   1.3  1    144
     
    Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Abigail Jones             SR Assumption               1.69m    5-06.50    842
         1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72
            O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX
      2 Kylene DeSmith            SR Tufts                    1.60m    5-03.00    736
         1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63
            O    O    O   XO    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX
      2 Jillian Kilmer            JR Sacred Heart             1.60m    5-03.00    736
         1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63
           XO    O   XO   XO    O  XXX
      4 Bosibori Mosongo          JR New Hampshir             1.57m    5-01.75    701
         1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60
            O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX
      4 Tyler Orlandella          FR Umass Amhers             1.57m    5-01.75    701
         1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60
            O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX
      4 Kalli'ana Botelho         FR Quinnipiac               1.57m    5-01.75    701
         1.54 1.57 1.60
            O    O  XXX
      7 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut              1.51m    4-11.50    632
         1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54
            O    O   XO  XXO  XXX
      8 Skyler Gauthier           SO Keene State              1.48m    4-10.25    599
         1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51
           XO    P   XO  XXX
      8 Colleen Perry             SR Stonehill                1.48m    4-10.25    599
         1.45 1.48 1.51
            O  XXO  XXX
     10 Alexis Gauthier           SO Keene State              1.42m    4-07.75    534
         1.42 1.45 1.48
            O    P  XXX
     11 Emma Santee               SO Assumption               1.33m    4-04.25    439
         1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36
            O    O    O   XO  XXX
     
    Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
    ======================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
    ======================================================================================
      1 Abigail Jones             SR Assumption               5.62m   0.3  18-05.25    735
         5.54m(-0.3) 5.62m(0.3) 5.62m(-1.5)           
      2 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut              5.60m   3.2  18-04.50    729
         5.28m(1.0) 5.19m(+0.0) 5.60m(3.2)           
      3 Bosibori Mosongo          JR New Hampshir             5.52m   1.7  18-01.50    706
         4.64m(-1.3) 5.24m(0.8) 5.52m(1.7)           
      4 Kalli'ana Botelho         FR Quinnipiac               5.45m   0.1  17-10.75    686
         4.84m(-1.6) 5.27m(1.8) 5.45m(0.1)           
      5 Skyler Gauthier           SO Keene State              5.25m  -1.6  17-02.75    628
         FOUL(0.7) 5.25m(-1.6) FOUL(+0.0)           
      6 Tyler Orlandella          FR Umass Amhers             5.18m  -2.2  17-00.00    609
         FOUL(-1.9) 5.18m(-2.2) FOUL(-0.4)           
      7 Emma Santee               SO Assumption               5.17m  -1.7  16-11.50    606
         5.06m(-3.1) 5.17m(-1.7) FOUL(-0.3)           
      8 Kylene DeSmith            SR Tufts                    5.09m   0.8  16-08.50    584
         5.09m(0.8) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(-1.1)           
      9 Jillian Kilmer            JR Sacred Heart             5.05m  -0.3  16-07.00    573
         4.98m(-1.5) FOUL(-0.5) 5.05m(-0.3)           
     10 Alexis Gauthier           SO Keene State              5.04m   1.2  16-06.50    570
         4.33m(-1.8) FOUL(1.4) 5.04m(1.2)           
     11 Colleen Perry             SR Stonehill                4.86m   2.7  15-11.50    522
         4.79m(2.8) 4.80m(2.2) 4.86m(2.7)           
     
    Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Bosibori Mosongo          JR New Hampshir            10.67m   35-00.25    573
          10.65m  10.67m  10.34m           
      2 Jillian Kilmer            JR Sacred Heart            10.36m   34-00.00    553
          10.36m  10.06m  9.77m           
      3 Abigail Jones             SR Assumption               9.73m   31-11.25    512
          9.73m  8.93m  8.92m           
      4 Emma Santee               SO Assumption               9.55m   31-04.00    500
          9.50m  9.55m  9.48m           
      4 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut              9.55m   31-04.00    500
          8.88m  9.55m  9.15m           
      6 Kylene DeSmith            SR Tufts                    9.52m   31-03.00    498
          9.52m  9.21m  9.44m           
      7 Colleen Perry             SR Stonehill                9.45m   31-00.00    494
          9.45m  9.32m  8.58m           
      8 Skyler Gauthier           SO Keene State              9.08m   29-09.50    469
          9.08m  8.97m  8.93m           
      9 Kalli'ana Botelho         FR Quinnipiac               8.44m   27-08.25    428
          8.22m  8.44m  0.76m           
     10 Tyler Orlandella          FR Umass Amhers             7.56m   24-09.75    371
          7.43m  7.56m  7.14m           
     11 Alexis Gauthier           SO Keene State              7.53m   24-08.50    369
          6.87m  7.14m  7.53m           
     
    Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 Jillian Kilmer            JR Sacred Heart            35.89m     117-09    589
          33.64m  33.32m  35.89m           
      2 Emma Santee               SO Assumption              33.49m     109-10    543
          31.52m  33.49m  FOUL           
      3 Abigail Jones             SR Assumption              31.71m     104-00    509
          31.71m  31.38m  30.37m           
      4 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut             30.69m     100-08    490
          27.10m  29.86m  30.69m           
      5 Skyler Gauthier           SO Keene State             30.36m      99-07    483
          30.36m  FOUL  27.98m           
      6 Bosibori Mosongo          JR New Hampshir            28.32m      92-11    445
          28.32m  28.05m  25.01m           
      7 Kylene DeSmith            SR Tufts                   27.51m      90-03    430
          27.51m  26.23m  26.94m           
      8 Kalli'ana Botelho         FR Quinnipiac              26.78m      87-10    416
          26.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
      9 Colleen Perry             SR Stonehill               23.67m      77-08    357
          FOUL  23.67m  23.48m           
     10 Tyler Orlandella          FR Umass Amhers            23.40m      76-09    352
          19.88m  23.40m  23.14m           
     11 Alexis Gauthier           SO Keene State             21.71m      71-03    321
          19.00m  20.23m  21.71m           
     
    Women Heptathlon
    ==========================================================================
     All measurements will be metric
     Meet Record: *  5450  2008        Tiana Riel, Boston College                 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Abigail Jones             SR Assumption                4988      10  
      2 Jillian Kilmer            JR Sacred Heart              4747       8  
      3 Kalli'ana Botelho         FR Quinnipiac                4668       6  
      4 Shannon Kennedy           SR Connecticut               4625       5  
      5 Bosibori Mosongo          JR New Hampshir              4620       4  
      6 Kylene DeSmith            SR Tufts                     4507       3  
      7 Skyler Gauthier           SO Keene State               4370       2  
      8 Emma Santee               SO Assumption                4105       1  
      9 Colleen Perry             SR Stonehill                 4072    
     10 Tyler Orlandella          FR Umass Amhers              3994    
     11 Alexis Gauthier           SO Keene State               3889    
     
                        Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
    ===============================================================================
        1) Dartmouth                  107        2) Rhode Island               74  
        3) UMass Amherst               62        4) Quinnipiac                 53  
        5) So. Conn. St.               42        5) Assumption                 42  
        7) Franklin Pierce             38        8) Stonehill                  35  
        9) R I C                       33       10) New Hampshire              32  
       11) Trinity (Conn.)             26       12) New Haven                  25  
       13) Middlebury                  22       14) Coast Guard                21  
       14) Vermont                     21       16) M I T                      19  
       17) Maine                       18       17) Williams                   18  
       19) Connecticut College         17       20) Sacred Heart               15  
       20) Bates                       15       22) Bowdoin                    14  
       23) Brandeis                    12       24) Keene State                10  
       24) Southern Maine              10       26) Holy Cross                  9  
       27) Mount Holyoke                7       27) Springfield                 7  
       29) Westfield State              6       29) Tufts                       6  
       29) Worcester State              6       29) Hartford                    6  
       33) Bridgewater St.              5       34) Wesleyan                    4  
       34) Wheaton (Mass.)              4       34) Wellesley                   4  
       34) Colby                        4       38) W P I                       3  
       39) Babson                       2       40) Smith College               1  
       40) Amherst                      1                                          
  • 2019 Outdoor Meet Program Link
  • Men's 2018 Outdoor Meet Results

    Lancer Timing Services					     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018      
                      Men's & Women's Track & Field Championship                   
                                   Dartmouth College                               
                                     FINAL RESULTS                                    
     
    Men 100 M Dash
    ========================================================================
     Meet Record: M 10.38  2002        Kwesi Frimpong-Boateng, UMass Amherst       
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 #  313 Nigel Green           So Conn State            10.67Q  2.1  3 
      2 #  327 Aaron Rattley         So Conn State            10.82Q  0.9  2 
      3 #  435 Dominic Nda           Umass Boston             10.87Q  1.1  4 
      4 #   64 Yaw Sekyere           Bowdoin                  10.88Q  1.2  1 
      5 #  171 Benjamin Davis        Maine                    10.84q  2.1  3 
      6 #  179 Mozai Nelson          Maine                    10.92q  2.1  3  10.914
      7 #  323 Orrin Parke           So Conn State            10.92q  0.9  2  10.915
      8 #  392 Anthony Kardonsky     Tufts                    10.93q  1.1  4 
      9 #  358 Justin Ireland        Stonehill                10.94   1.2  1  10.938
      9 #  416 Hayden Gray           Umass Amherst            10.94   0.9  2  10.938
     11 #  314 Yakabu Ibrahim        So Conn State            10.95   0.9  2 
     12 #  702 John Ojukwu           Worcester St             11.01   1.2  1 
     13 #  346 Tyler Hansen          Springfield              11.02   1.1  4 
     14 #  379 Alex Tomcho           Trinity                  11.03   2.1  3 
     15 #  399 Thomas Miller         Tufts                    11.04   1.1  4 
     16 #   68 Regan Charie          Brandeis                 11.10   1.1  4 
     17 #  157 Charles Tankeh        Hartford                 11.11   1.2  1 
     18 #  315 Royale Jamison        So Conn State            11.12   1.2  1  11.118
     19 #  260 Christian Bobowic     Northeastern             11.12   2.1  3  11.120
     20 #  281 Anthony Roderick      Northeastern             11.13   1.2  1 
     21 #  298 Brandon Parker        Sacred Heart             11.14   0.9  2 
     22 #  344 Trey Rogers           Southern Maine           11.16   1.2  1 
     23 #  431 Connor Williams       Umass Amherst            11.17   2.1  3 
     24 #  434 Garth Miriyoga        Umass Boston             11.24   2.1  3  11.233
     25 #  191 Jacob Robinson        Merrimack                11.24   1.1  4  11.238
     26 #  334 Nicholas Thomas       So Conn State            11.26   1.1  4 
     27 #   28 Keelan Thomas         Assumption               11.29   0.9  2 
     28 #  299 Elijah Pierson        Sacred Heart             11.32   0.9  2 
     29 #   32 Sayin Shute           Babson                   11.39   1.2  1 
     30 #  328 Brian Sappleton       So Conn State            11.40   0.9  2 
     31 #  381 Peter Clark           Tufts                    11.46   1.1  4 
     
    Men 100 M Dash
    ============================================================================
     Meet Record: M 10.38  2002        Kwesi Frimpong-Boateng, UMass Amherst       
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
    ============================================================================
    Finals
      1 #  435 Dominic Nda           Umass Boston             10.74   0.5  10    10.732
      2 #  313 Nigel Green           So Conn State            10.74   0.5   8    10.738
      3 #  327 Aaron Rattley         So Conn State            10.75   0.5   6   
      4 #  392 Anthony Kardonsky     Tufts                    10.88   0.5   5   
      5 #   64 Yaw Sekyere           Bowdoin                  10.89   0.5   4   
      6 #  171 Benjamin Davis        Maine                    10.95   0.5   3   
      7 #  323 Orrin Parke           So Conn State            11.00   0.5   2   
     
    Men 200 M Dash
    ========================================================================
     Meet Record: M 20.68  2007        Ashhad Agyapong, Univ. of Rhode Island      
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 #   71 Irie Gourde           Brandeis                 21.51Q  0.4  3 
      2 #  202 Nick Hendrix          Middlebury               21.62Q  1.8  2 
      3 #  188 Patrick Forrest       Merrimack                21.70Q  1.6  1 
      4 #  327 Aaron Rattley         So Conn State            21.78Q  1.7  4 
      5 #  352 Joseph Connolly       Stonehill                21.85q  0.4  3  21.841
      6 #  106 Marcques Houston      Colby                    21.85q  0.4  3  21.846
      7 #  221 Benton Wilson         M I T                    21.96q  1.7  4 
      8 #  695 Cole O'Flaherty       Williams                 22.04q  1.6  1 
      9 #  260 Christian Bobowic     Northeastern             22.07   1.6  1 
     10 #   64 Yaw Sekyere           Bowdoin                  22.11   1.8  2 
     11 #  435 Dominic Nda           Umass Boston             22.13   1.8  2  22.124
     12 #  313 Nigel Green           So Conn State            22.13   1.6  1  22.127
     13 #  358 Justin Ireland        Stonehill                22.16   1.8  2 
     14 #  345 Joseph Gaudreau       Springfield              22.17   0.4  3 
     15 #  392 Anthony Kardonsky     Tufts                    22.18   1.7  4 
     16 #  436 Stefan Powell         Umass Boston             22.19   1.7  4 
     17 #   94 Adam Winiarz          Bryant                   22.23   1.7  4 
     18 #   52 Alex Arnold           Bentley                  22.25   1.6  1  22.248
     19 #  711 Antoine Harris        W P I                    22.25   1.8  2  22.249
     20 #  171 Benjamin Davis        Maine                    22.34   0.4  3  22.331
     21 #   95 Michael Bishop        Coast Guard              22.34   1.6  1  22.338
     22 #  157 Charles Tankeh        Hartford                 22.43   1.8  2 
     23 #  412 Michael Cuthbert      Umass Amherst            22.45   1.7  4  22.441
     24 #  109 Benjamin Smith        Colby                    22.45   0.4  3  22.450
     25 #  299 Elijah Pierson        Sacred Heart             22.47   1.8  2 
     26 #  191 Jacob Robinson        Merrimack                22.50   1.7  4 
     27 #  344 Trey Rogers           Southern Maine           22.74   0.4  3 
     28 #  197 Jackson Bock          Middlebury               22.80   1.8  2 
     -- #  431 Connor Williams       Umass Amherst               FS   1.6  1 
     -- #  179 Mozai Nelson          Maine                      DNF   1.7  4 
     
    Men 200 M Dash
    ============================================================================
     Meet Record: M 20.68  2007        Ashhad Agyapong, Univ. of Rhode Island      
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
    ============================================================================
    Finals
      1 #   71 Irie Gourde           Brandeis                 21.41   0.9  10   
      2 #  188 Patrick Forrest       Merrimack                21.65   0.9   8   
      3 #  202 Nick Hendrix          Middlebury               21.76   0.9   6   
      4 #  106 Marcques Houston      Colby                    21.80   0.9   5   
      5 #  327 Aaron Rattley         So Conn State            21.83   0.9   4   
      6 #  221 Benton Wilson         M I T                    22.07   0.9   3   
      7 #  695 Cole O'Flaherty       Williams                 22.10   0.9   2   
      8 #  352 Joseph Connolly       Stonehill                22.28   0.9   1   
     
    Men 400 M Dash
    ===================================================================
     Meet Record: M 46.19  1998        Trinity Gray, Brown University              
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 #   71 Irie Gourde           Brandeis                 47.59Q  2 
      2 #    3 Chad Miller           American Int'l           48.13Q  1 
      3 #  714 Alex Rus              W P I                    48.56Q  4 
      4 #  112 Amos Cariati          Dartmouth                48.74Q  3  48.736
      5 #  188 Patrick Forrest       Merrimack                48.41q  1 
      6 #  223 Brandon Allen         New Hampshire            48.74q  2  48.731
      7 #   25 Everett Pirtle        Assumption               48.74q  4  48.739
      8 #  716 Warren Staver         W P I                    49.02q  3 
      9 #  134 Tim Zepf              Dartmouth                49.04   1 
     10 #  468 Justin Liechty        Vermont                  49.15   4 
     11 #  316 Justin Kelly          So Conn State            49.27   4 
     12 #  192 Eric Rosario          Merrimack                49.28   2 
     13 #  205 Jimmy Martinez        Middlebury               49.43   3 
     14 #  450 David Cusack          Umass Lowell             49.77   3 
     15 #  126 Zachary Plante        Dartmouth                49.99   2 
     16 #  715 Paul-Henry Schoen     W P I                    50.09   1 
     17 #  333 Nik Strickland        So Conn State            50.14   2 
     18 #   99 Raeford Penny         Coast Guard              50.22   3 
     19 #   98 Jacob Pawlina         Coast Guard              50.26   4 
     20 #  261 Kevin Boudreau        Northeastern             50.39   4 
     21 #  308 Trinity Collins       So Conn State            50.66   3 
     22 #  274 David Johnston        Northeastern             50.69   3 
     23 #  273 Chris Jewett          Northeastern             50.73   1 
     24 #   92 Alec Binette          Bryant                   50.96   3 
     25 #  237 Joseph Hook           New Hampshire            51.02   4 
     26 #  175 Garrett Johnson       Maine                    51.07   2 
     27       Tom Doyle              Tufts                    51.59   1 
     28 #  370 Ben Feola             Trinity                  51.64   2 
     29 #   55 Robert Moritz         Bentley                  51.73   4 
     30 #  256 Kevin Antione         New Haven                52.24   1 
     
    Men 400 M Dash
    =======================================================================
     Meet Record: M 46.19  1998        Trinity Gray, Brown University              
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 #   71 Irie Gourde           Brandeis                 47.46   10   
      2 #  188 Patrick Forrest       Merrimack                48.03    8   
      3 #  112 Amos Cariati          Dartmouth                48.15    6   
      4 #  716 Warren Staver         W P I                    48.38    5   
      5 #  714 Alex Rus              W P I                    48.46    4   
      6 #   25 Everett Pirtle        Assumption               48.47    3   
      7 #  223 Brandon Allen         New Hampshire            48.88    2   
     
    Men 800 M Run
    ==========================================================================
     Meet Record: M 1:48.10  1977        Mark Lech, Northeastern (yds) Univ.       
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 #  140 Hugo Arlabosse        Franklin Pierce        1:50.00   3  10   
      2 #  444 George Papoulis       Umass Dartmouth        1:50.03   4   8   
      3 #  147 Dage Minors           Franklin Pierce        1:50.07   4   6   
      4 #    1 Ackeen Colley         American Int'l         1:50.51   4   5   
      5 #  415 Brian Gendron         Umass Amherst          1:51.63   4   4   
      6 #   61 Conor Donahue         Bowdoin                1:51.89   3   3   
      7 #  497 Kevin LaFleche        Williams               1:52.01   4   2   
      8 #  211 Kevin Serrao          Middlebury             1:52.24   3   1   
      9 #  340 Zachariah Hoyle       Southern Maine         1:52.39   3 
     10 #    2 Nick Fenton           American Int'l         1:52.46   2 
     11 #  365 Stephen Vercollon     Stonehill              1:52.48   4 
     12 #   58 Nick Skarin           Bentley                1:52.76   3 
     13 #   80 Josh Higgins          Bridgewater            1:52.88   2 
     14 #  364 Lucas Taxter          Stonehill              1:53.12   3 
     15 #  230 Aaron Dobe            New Hampshire          1:53.40   1 
     16 #  222 Matthew Adams         New Hampshire          1:53.54   2 
     17 #  429 Russell Wells         Umass Amherst          1:53.59   2 
     18 #  405 Hiroto Watanabe       Tufts                  1:53.67   3 
     19 #  382 Matt D'Anieri         Tufts                  1:53.70   1 
     20 #  115 Nick Feffer           Dartmouth              1:53.71   2 
     21 #   40 Robert Flynn          Bates                  1:53.88   2 
     22 #  258 Michael Reddy         New Haven              1:54.36   2 
     23 #   30 John Decker           Babson                 1:54.49   4 
     24 #  330 Seth Shuster          So Conn State          1:54.55   1 
     25 #  452 Jackson Gallagher     Umass Lowell           1:55.48   2 
     26 #  245 Joseph Poggi          New Hampshire          1:55.74   1 
     27 #  421 Ralph Skinner         Amherst                1:58.17   1 
     28 #  160 Thomas Kalantzako     Holy Cross             1:59.74   1 
     29 #  383 Tom DePalma           Tufts                  2:00.23   1 
     
    Men 1500 M Run
    ==========================================================================
     Meet Record: M 3:41.46  1990        Bill Mullaney, Providence College         
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 #  116 Patrick Gregory       Dartmouth              3:46.74   3  10   
      2 #  254 William Ulrich        New Hampshire          3:47.36   3   8   
      3 #  118 Miles Irish           Dartmouth              3:50.33   3   6   
      4 #  455 Harrison Maloy        Umass Lowell           3:52.08   3   5   
      5 #  203 Nathan Hill           Middlebury             3:52.30   2   4   
      6 #  488 Tristan Colaizzi      Williams               3:52.87   2   3   
      7 #   44 Jack Kiely            Bates                  3:52.98   3   2   
      8 #  127 Marco Pompilj         Dartmouth              3:53.28   2   1   
      9 #  208 Jon Perlman           Middlebury             3:53.66   2 
     10 #  403 Christian Swenson     Tufts                  3:53.84   1 
     11 #  401 Colin Raposo          Tufts                  3:54.00   3 
     12 #  324 Terrell Patterson     So Conn State          3:54.50   2 
     13 #   31 Matthew Dynan         Babson                 3:54.73   1 
     14 #  174 Jacob Johns           Maine                  3:54.87   3 
     15 #  325 Dan Perusina          So Conn State          3:54.92   1 
     16 #  354 Riley Dowd            Stonehill              3:55.01   2 
     17 #  131 Will Shafer           Dartmouth              3:55.06   2 
     18 #  457 John Benner           Vermont                3:55.15   2 
     19 #  353 Alex Demeule          Stonehill              3:55.60   1 
     20 #  255 James Wilkes          New Hampshire          3:55.71   1 
     21 #  238 Alexander Karam       New Hampshire          3:56.04   2 
     22 #  470 Aaron Lucci           Vermont                3:56.20   3 
     23 #  494 Benjamin Hearon       Williams               3:57.16   1 
     24 #  135 Jake Hastings         Fitchburg St           3:57.31   1 
     25 #  235 Brett Hoerner         New Hampshire          3:59.50   2 
     26 #  309 Steven Cugini         So Conn State          4:00.14   1 
     27 #  173 John Hassett          Maine                  4:02.51   3 
     28 #  419 Billy Massey          Amherst                4:08.84   1 
     -- #  128 Henry Raymond         Dartmouth                  DNF   3 
     
    Men 5000 M Run
    ==========================================================================
     Meet Record: M 14:03.35  1978        John Treacy, Providence College          
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 #  487 Griffin Colaizzi      Williams              14:28.36   2  10   
      2 #  414 Michael Famigliet     Umass Amherst         14:31.29   2   8   
      3 #  110 Danny Aschale         Connecticut Coll      14:31.33   2   6   
      4 #  343 Cosmo Brossy          Amherst               14:33.14   2   5   
      5 #  181 Aaron Willingham      Maine                 14:46.93   2   4   
      6 #  478 Luke Petela           Vermont               14:51.65   2   3   
      7 #   54 Seamus Higgins        Bentley               14:53.22   2   2   
      8 #    6 Spencer Ferguson-     Amherst               14:55.41   2   1   
      9 #  265 Carmeron Dickson      Northeastern          14:56.95   1 
     10 #  376 Weyessa McAlister     Trinity               14:58.40   2 
     11 #   46 Justin Levine         Bates                 15:00.02   1 
     12 #  119 Alexander Kushen      Dartmouth             15:04.37   2 
     13 #  458 Jack Carmody          Vermont               15:07.59   2 
     14 #  351 Larry Carney          Stonehill             15:08.51   1 
     15 #  367 Kevin Wheelock        Stonehill             15:09.63   1 
     16 #  411 Adam Cook             Umass Amherst         15:11.93   1 
     17 #  132 Ben Szuhaj            Dartmouth             15:12.96   2 
     18 #  366 Ken Vinacco           Stonehill             15:13.68   1 
     19 #  705 Michael Brady         W P I                 15:13.89   1 
     20 #   75 Ryan Stender          Brandeis              15:16.42   1 
     21 #  454 Cody Kingman          Umass Lowell          15:18.21   1 
     22 #  465 Matt Hynes            Vermont               15:25.93   1 
     23 #   93 Matthew McGovern      Bryant                15:26.93   1 
     24 #  263 Eric Clay             Northeastern          15:28.84   1 
     25 #  350 Sam Bradford          Stonehill             15:30.09   1 
     26 #  449 Kyle Cloutier         Umass Lowell          15:32.09   1 
     27 #  362 James Murphy          Stonehill             15:32.98   1 
     28 #  389 Peter Horvath         Tufts                 16:08.64   1 
     -- #  123 Patrick O'Brien       Dartmouth                  DNF   2 
     
    Men 10000 M Run
    =======================================================================
     Meet Record: M 29:14.74  1995        Sam Wilbur, Dartmouth College            
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 #  490 Ben Decker            Williams              30:07.27   10   
      2 #   12 Clark Ricciardell     Amherst               30:14.33    8   
      3 #  489 Ryan Cox              Williams              30:20.31    6   
      4 #  199 Matt D'Aquila         Middlebury            30:24.80    5   
      5 #  430 Kendall Westhoff      Umass Amherst         30:40.46    4   
      6 #  148 Jeff Reddy            Franklin Pierce       31:02.59    3   
      7 #  500 Will McGovern         Williams              31:02.97    2   
      8 #  463 Will Hopkins          Vermont               31:10.56    1   
      9 #   90 Trevor Wysong         Bridgewater           31:12.91  
     10 #  264 Daniel Condon         Northeastern          31:46.11  
     11 #    5 Justin Barry          Amherst               32:04.40  
     12 #   56 Cody Murphy           Bentley               32:04.57  
     13 #  329 Connor Shannahan      So Conn State         32:10.80  
     14 #  481 Tate Knight           Wesleyan              32:18.50  
     15 #  390 Dylan Jones           Tufts                 32:30.22  
     16 #  154 Willy Pierce          Hartford              32:45.64  
     17 #  167 Ben MacDonald         Keene State           32:47.76  
     18 #  137 Jacob Movsessian      Fitchburg St          32:48.05  
     19 #  484 John Vansant          Wesleyan              33:18.05  
     20 #   16 Joseph Baron          Assumption            33:56.86  
     -- #  491 Zachary Dulabon       Williams                   DNF  
     
    Men 110 M Hurdles
    ========================================================================
     Meet Record: M 13.87  1998        Peter Coghlan, Yale University              
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 #  311 Ruvens Exantus        So Conn State            14.25Q  1.5  3 
      2 #  314 Yakabu Ibrahim        So Conn State            14.34Q  2.4  4 
      3 #  124 Shawn Ohazuruike      Dartmouth                14.58Q  2.4  2 
      4 #   65 Joseph Staudt         Bowdoin                  14.65Q  4.0  1 
      5 #  190 Ryan Nesta            Merrimack                14.84q  2.4  2 
      6 #  717 Oliver Thomas         W P I                    14.94q  1.5  3 
      7 #  375 Luke Mayer            Trinity                  15.07q  4.0  1 
      8 #  710 Fabian Gaziano        W P I                    15.08q  2.4  4 
      9 #  355 Ethan Famiano         Stonehill                15.28   2.4  4 
     10 #  440 Moisse Irizarry       Umass Dartmouth          15.30   2.4  2 
     11 #   27 Joseph Santos         Assumption               15.33   1.5  3 
     12 #  479 DJ Snide              Vermont                  15.41   1.5  3 
     13 #  336 John Witik            So Conn State            15.44   4.0  1 
     14 #  284 Vincent Santos        R I C                    15.54   2.4  4 
     15 #   47 Kawai Marin           Bates                    15.55   4.0  1 
     16 #  694 Tobias Muellers       Williams                 15.74   2.4  4 
     17 #   66 Jack Allan            Brandeis                 15.77   2.4  2 
     18 #  706 Mark Bray             W P I                    15.79   2.4  4 
     19 #  302 Jeffrey Young         Sacred Heart             15.81   1.5  3 
     20 #  388 Henry Hintermeist     Tufts                    16.01   2.4  2 
     21 #  359 Collin Kuchachik      Stonehill                16.46   2.4  2 
     22 #  241 Andrew Matteucci      New Hampshire            20.87   4.0  1 
     
    Men 110 M Hurdles
    ============================================================================
     Meet Record: M 13.87  1998        Peter Coghlan, Yale University              
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
    ============================================================================
    Finals
      1 #  314 Yakabu Ibrahim        So Conn State            14.31   1.2  10   
      2 #  311 Ruvens Exantus        So Conn State            14.34   1.2   8   
      3 #  124 Shawn Ohazuruike      Dartmouth                14.53   1.2   6   
      4 #   65 Joseph Staudt         Bowdoin                  14.65   1.2   5   
      5 #  717 Oliver Thomas         W P I                    14.88   1.2   4   
      6 #  375 Luke Mayer            Trinity                  15.29   1.2   3   
      7 #  710 Fabian Gaziano        W P I                    15.43   1.2   2   
      8 #  190 Ryan Nesta            Merrimack                15.44   1.2   1   
     
    Men 400 M Hurdles
    ===================================================================
     Meet Record: M 50.66  1982        Bob Danville, Boston University             
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 #  461 Dan DeBlieck          Vermont                  52.93Q  4 
      2 #  311 Ruvens Exantus        So Conn State            53.03Q  3 
      3 #  103 Sage Bailin           Colby                    53.17Q  1 
      4 #  384 Andrew DiMaiti        Tufts                    53.84Q  2 
      5 #  219 Chris Sweeney         M I T                    53.20q  1 
      6 #  144 Trevor Guay           Franklin Pierce          54.45q  2 
      7 #  100 Luke Rehfuss          Coast Guard              54.48q  4 
      8 #   59 Alan Banks            Bowdoin                  54.90q  1  54.893
      9 #  319 Sachin Manning        So Conn State            54.90   4  54.897
     10 #  162 Gabriel Pieperger     Holy Cross               54.99   3 
     11 #   53 Josh Gettings         Bentley                  55.92   1 
     12 #  201 Tyler Farrell         Middlebury               56.08   3 
     13 #  159 Fredrik Halloran      Holy Cross               56.22   2  56.215
     14 #  406 Billy Witrock         Tufts                    56.22   4  56.216
     15 #  710 Fabian Gaziano        W P I                    56.23   4 
     16 #  426 Kevin Shannon         Umass Amherst            56.58   2 
     17 #  272 Lucas Holt            Northeastern             56.71   3 
     18 #  149 Colin Stoddard        Franklin Pierce          56.79   2 
     19 #  183 Elijah Yeboah         Maine                    56.85   2 
     20 #   85 Michael Kotleski      Bridgewater              57.10   4 
     21 #  108 James O'Donnell       Colby                    57.24   3 
     22 #  239 Jack Kennefick        New Hampshire            57.40   3 
     23 #  150 Jacob Black           Hartford                 57.41   1 
     24 #  176 Branden Kuusela       Maine                    57.70   3 
     25 #  286 John Cambio           Sacred Heart             57.86   1 
     26 #   17 Cameron Behn          Assumption               57.87   1 
     27 #  473 Cam McLaughlin        Vermont                  58.15   4 
     28 #   22 Anthony Iannone       Assumption               59.44   1 
     29 #   47 Kawai Marin           Bates                    59.72   2 
     30 #  464 Walker Horton         Vermont                  59.83   2 
     
    Men 400 M Hurdles
    =======================================================================
     Meet Record: M 50.66  1982        Bob Danville, Boston University             
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 #  461 Dan DeBlieck          Vermont                  52.65   10   
      2 #  311 Ruvens Exantus        So Conn State            53.07    8   
      3 #  103 Sage Bailin           Colby                    53.22    6   
      4 #  219 Chris Sweeney         M I T                    54.06    5   
      5 #  144 Trevor Guay           Franklin Pierce          54.18    4   
      6 #  100 Luke Rehfuss          Coast Guard              54.38    3   
      7 #   59 Alan Banks            Bowdoin                  58.03    2   
     -- #  384 Andrew DiMaiti        Tufts                      DNF  
     
    Men 3000 M Steeplechase
    ==========================================================================
     Meet Record: M 8:38.50  1979        Bruce Bickford, Northeastern University   
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 #  408 Dawson Bathgate       Umass Amherst          9:06.56   2  10   
      2 #  217 Aidan Gilson          M I T                  9:09.62   2   8   
      3 #  244 Nicolas Ochoa-Sev     New Hampshire          9:09.89   2   6   
      4 #  459 Neville Caulfield     Vermont                9:10.78   2   5   
      5 #  194 Keith Steinbreche     Merrimack              9:13.05   2   4   
      6 #  413 Erik Engstrom         Umass Amherst          9:13.34   2   3   
      7 #  428 Eric Waterman         Umass Amherst          9:13.45   2   2   
      8 #  216 Ben Freed             M I T                  9:13.48   2   1   
      9 #  195 Ascencion Aispuro     Middlebury             9:13.84   2 
     10 #  472 Tyler Marshall        Vermont                9:13.89   2 
     11 #  499 Kenneth Marshall      Williams               9:20.40   2 
     12 #  445 Bruno Pires           Umass Dartmouth        9:20.90   1 
     13 #  129 Owen Ritz             Dartmouth              9:21.43   2 
     14 #  498 Jake Lange            Williams               9:24.61   2 
     15 #  496 Peter Kirgis          Williams               9:25.48   2 
     16 #   83 Joe Keough            Bridgewater            9:27.15   1 
     17 #  251 Aidan Sullivan        New Hampshire          9:30.97   1 
     18 #  212 Brian Bates           M I T                  9:31.57   2 
     19 #  456 Timothy Poitras       Umass Lowell           9:31.64   1 
     20 #  495 Jacob Kahrs           Williams               9:32.30   2 
     21 #  378 Joseph Ruggiero       Trinity                9:32.48   1 
     22 #  474 Paul Moore            Vermont                9:35.01   1 
     23 #   43 Nico Johnson          Bates                  9:36.58   1 
     24 #  337 Gavin Woodward        So Conn State          9:38.03   1 
     25 #  277 Tyler Miller          Northeastern           9:39.88   1 
     26 #  719 Tristam Winship       W P I                  9:44.83   1 
     27 #  402 Harry Steinberg       Tufts                  9:45.40   1 
     28 #  151 Nurlan Herburger      Hartford               9:47.71   1 
     29 #  242 Dylan Mclaughlin      New Hampshire          9:47.96   1 
     30 #  462 Ross Elkort           Vermont                9:55.21   1 
     31 #  460 Matt Ciminella        Vermont               10:30.12   1 
     
    Men 4x100 M Relay
    ==========================================================================
     Meet Record: M 40.56  1985        , Northeastern University                   
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                    41.46   2  10   
         1) #314 Yakabu Ibrahim             2) #313 Nigel Green               
         3) #323 Orrin Parke                4) #327 Aaron Rattley             
      2 W P I  'A'                                            41.82   2   8   
         1) #708 Nick Fleury                2) #711 Antoine Harris            
         3) #714 Alex Rus                   4) #713 William Kopellas          
      3 Brandeis  'A'                                         41.86   1   6   
         1) #73 Lorenzo Maddox              2) #71 Irie Gourde                
         3) #74 Churchill Perry             4) #68 Regan Charie               
      4 Colby  'A'                                            41.90   1   5   
         1) #107 Zach O'Connor              2) #109 Benjamin Smith            
         3) #105 Ty Farris                  4) #106 Marcques Houston          
      5 Umass Amherst  'A'                                    42.10   2   4   
         1) #431 Connor Williams            2) #412 Michael Cuthbert          
         3) #416 Hayden Gray                4) #418 Andrew Hanwell            
      6 Tufts  'A'                                            42.20   2   3   
         1) #393 Brandon Levenstein         2) #392 Anthony Kardonsky         
         3) #399 Thomas Miller              4) #391 Robert Jones              
      7 Stonehill  'A'                                        42.31   2   2   
         1) #349 Desmond Bernal             2) #358 Justin Ireland            
         3) #356 Josh Hubbell               4) #352 Joseph Connolly           
      8 Northeastern  'A'                                     42.60   2   1   
         1) #260 Christian Bobowicz         2) #274 David Johnston            
         3) #273 Chris Jewett               4) #261 Kevin Boudreau            
      9 New Hampshire  'A'                                    42.94   1 
         1) #223 Brandon Allen              2) #237 Joseph Hook               
         3) #227 Jordan Buckmire            4) #229 Deunte Chatman            
     10 Sacred Heart  'A'                                     43.10   1 
         1) #290 Quaheem Dufane             2) #299 Elijah Pierson            
         3) #302 Jeffrey Young              4) #298 Brandon Parker            
     11 Trinity  'A'                                          43.62   1 
         1) #372 Daniel Hughes              2) #379 Alex Tomcho               
         3) #377 Samuel Oyebefun            4) #375 Luke Mayer                
     -- Umass Boston  'A'                                       DNF   2 
         1) #432 Bless Amedoadzi            2) #435 Dominic Nda               
         3) #434 Garth Miriyoga             4) #436 Stefan Powell             
     -- Maine  'A'                                               DQ   2  Zone violation
         1) #171 Benjamin Davis             2) #175 Garrett Johnson           
         3) #183 Elijah Yeboah              4) #184 Isaac Yeboah              
     
    Men 4x400 M Relay
    ==========================================================================
     Meet Record: M 3:08.89  1998        , Univ. of New Haven                      
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:15.36   3  10   
         1) #316 Justin Kelly               2) #319 Sachin Manning            
         3) #333 Nik Strickland             4) #313 Nigel Green               
      2 W P I  'A'                                          3:15.41   3   8   
         1) #714 Alex Rus                   2) #715 Paul-Henry Schoenhagen    
         3) #708 Nick Fleury                4) #716 Warren Staver             
      3 Coast Guard  'A'                                    3:16.60   3   6   
         1) #97 Nicholas Frystak            2) #101 Benjamin Taminger         
         3) #100 Luke Rehfuss               4) #99 Raeford Penny              
      4 Colby  'A'                                          3:17.38   3   5   
         1) #108 James O'Donnell            2) #103 Sage Bailin               
         3) #109 Benjamin Smith             4) #106 Marcques Houston          
      5 Middlebury  'A'                                     3:17.94   3   4   
         1) #210 William Robertson          2) #206 James Mulliken            
         3) #198 Arden Coleman              4) #205 Jimmy Martinez            
      6 Amherst  'A'                                        3:18.98   2   3   
         1) #9 Harrison Haigood             2) #7 Vernon Espinoza             
         3) #11 Ryan Prenosil               4) #423 Kristian Sogaard          
      7 Umass Dartmouth  'A'                                3:19.34   2   2   
         1) #440 Moisse Irizarry            2) #438 Delpiero Beaumont         
         3) #443 Alex MacMillan             4) #444 George Papoulis           
      8 Merrimack  'A'                                      3:19.68   3   1   
         1) #188 Patrick Forrest            2) #191 Jacob Robinson            
         3) #189 Connor Murphy              4) #192 Eric Rosario              
      9 Southern Maine  'A'                                 3:19.76   2 
         1) #341 Cam Labrie                 2) #339 Donivyn Harms             
         3) #340 Zachariah Hoyle            4) Hany Ramadan                   
     10 Vermont  'A'                                        3:20.11   3 
         1) #466 William Juniper            2) #468 Justin Liechty            
         3) #475 Ahmed Noor                 4) #461 Dan DeBlieck              
     11 Maine  'A'                                          3:20.51   1 
         1) #183 Elijah Yeboah              2) #175 Garrett Johnson           
         3) #184 Isaac Yeboah               4) #170 Andrew Clement            
     12 Holy Cross  'A'                                     3:21.10   2 
         1) #161 Jacob Newton               2) #162 Gabriel Piepergerdes      
         3) #159 Fredrik Halloran           4) #160 Thomas Kalantzakos        
     13 Northeastern  'A'                                   3:21.15   3 
         1) #273 Chris Jewett               2) #261 Kevin Boudreau            
         3) #272 Lucas Holt                 4) #274 David Johnston            
     14 Williams  'A'                                       3:22.14   2 
         1) #497 Kevin LaFleche             2) #695 Cole O'Flaherty           
         3) Elliott Fong                    4) #694 Tobias Muellers           
     15 New Hampshire  'A'                                  3:22.50   2 
         1) #223 Brandon Allen              2) #237 Joseph Hook               
         3) #247 Frederick Schaake          4) #232 Christian Ehlers          
     16 Bentley  'A'                                        3:22.68   1 
         1) #52 Alex Arnold                 2) #55 Robert Moritz              
         3) #53 Josh Gettings               4) #58 Nick Skarin                
     17 Keene State  'A'                                    3:23.97   1 
         1) #165 Jared Hannon               2) #164 Brandon Castor            
         3) #166 Anthony Jennings           4) #169 Ngongo Mungeta            
     18 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:25.16   2 
         1) #412 Michael Cuthbert           2) #420 Zabih Kotecha             
         3) #426 Kevin Shannon              4) #429 Russell Wells             
     19 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   3:26.75   1 
         1) #286 John Cambio                2) #292 Michael Keller            
         3) #296 Christian Morris           4) #288 Evan Cleveland            
     20 Trinity  'A'                                        3:27.27   1 
         1) #370 Ben Feola                  2) #373 Alexander Laferriere      
         3) #371 Thomas Gitchell            4) #372 Daniel Hughes             
     
    Men 4x800 M Relay
    ==========================================================================
     Meet Record: M 7:26.63  2015        New Hampshire, New Hampshir               
                             K Greene, D Piazza, C Poggi, S Souza              
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Assumption  'A'                                     7:38.88   2  10   
         1) #23 William Mardo               2) #15 Jeremy Alley-Tarter        
         3) #20 Elijah Fossas               4) #24 Max Michaud                
      2 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  7:39.81   2   8   
         1) #417 Kyle Guzman                2) #424 Christopher Polanco       
         3) #425 Nicholas Santos            4) #415 Brian Gendron             
      3 Franklin Pierce  'A'                                7:39.99   2   6   
         1) #140 Hugo Arlabosse             2) #146 Jon Holmes                
         3) #145 Tyler Hayes                4) #147 Dage Minors               
      4 Dartmouth  'A'                                      7:41.86   2   5   
         1) #115 Nick Feffer                2) #125 William Phinney           
         3) #127 Marco Pompilj              4) #118 Miles Irish               
      5 Stonehill  'A'                                      7:43.30   2   4   
         1) #365 Stephen Vercollone         2) #364 Lucas Taxter              
         3) #360 Christopher Lanahan        4) #361 David Lockhart            
      6 Northeastern  'A'                                   7:45.10   2   3   
         1) #270 James Garbier              2) #276 Brian Keller              
         3) #279 Connor Quinn               4) #266 Michael Duggan            
      7 Vermont  'A'                                        7:45.12   2   2   
         1) #470 Aaron Lucci                2) #467 Patrick Kitchen           
         3) #480 Allen Vance                4) #457 John Benner               
      8 Bates  'A'                                          7:46.37   1   1   
         1) #41 Mark Fusco                  2) #48 Ryan Nealis                
         3) #40 Robert Flynn                4) #44 Jack Kiely                 
      9 Babson  'A'                                         7:48.85   1 
         1) #33 Nick Virkler                2) #29 Samir Arora                
         3) #31 Matthew Dynan               4) #30 John Decker                
     10 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  7:51.88   1 
         1) #312 Carlos Flores              2) #324 Terrell Patterson         
         3) #330 Seth Shuster               4) #325 Dan Perusina              
     11 New Hampshire  'A'                                  7:52.99   2 
         1) #222 Matthew Adams              2) #230 Aaron Dobe                
         3) #245 Joseph Poggi               4) #254 William Ulrich            
     12 Tufts  'A'                                          8:01.52   1 
         1) #394 Aiden Lewis                2) #397 Dylan McEniry             
         3) #383 Tom DePalma                4) #395 Samuel Little             
     13 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                8:04.15   1 
         1) #89 Zack Viera                  2) #88 Mike Sanpietro             
         3) #86 Justin Lucier               4) #84 Joseph Kisamore            
     14 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   8:13.73   1 
         1) #297 Nicholas Pandolfo          2) #300 Moetiz Shilleh            
         3) #296 Christian Morris           4) #289 Ryan Corbett              
     
    Men High Jump
    =================================================================================
     Meet Record: M 2.19m  1982        Joseph Patrone (7'2.25"), Univ. of Rhode Isl
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 #  701 Justin Lewis          Worcester St             2.12m    6-11.50  10   
         1.96 2.01 2.06 2.09 2.12 2.15 
            P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
      2 #  385 Stefan Duvivier       Tufts                    2.09m    6-10.25   8   
         1.96 2.01 2.06 2.09 2.12 
            O    O   XO    O  XXP 
      3 #   45 Beaufils Kimpolo-     Bates                    1.96m    6-05.00   6   
         1.96 2.01 
            O  XXX 
      4 #  712 Brandon Hoghaug       W P I                   J1.96m    6-05.00   4.50
         1.96 2.01 
           XO  XXX 
      4 #  437 Joao Baptista         Umass Dartmouth         J1.96m    6-05.00   4.50
         1.96 2.01 
           XO  XXX 
      6 #  172 Troy Davis            Maine                   J1.96m    6-05.00   2.50
         1.96 2.01 
          XXO  XXX 
      6 #  220 Chris Washington      M I T                   J1.96m    6-05.00   2.50
         1.96 2.01 
          XXO  XXX 
     -- #  152 Connor Kenny          Hartford                    NH            
         1.96 
          XXX 
     -- #  141 Robert Boardman       Franklin Pierce             NH            
         1.96 
          XXX 
     -- #  153 Peter McNally         Hartford                    NH            
         1.96 
          XXX 
     -- #  363 Jordan Sullivan       Stonehill                   NH            
         1.96 
          XXX 
     -- #  287 Reid Chemidlin        Sacred Heart                NH            
         1.96 
          XXX 
     -- #  342 Justin Pierce         Southern Maine              NH            
         1.96 
          XXX 
     -- #  136 Christian McWhinn     Fitchburg St                NH            
         1.96 
          XXX 
     -- #  138 Ben Sattiewhite       Fitchburg St                NH            
         1.96 
          XXX 
     -- #  471 Will Lynch            Vermont                     NH            
         1.96 
          XXX 
     
    Men Pole Vault
    =================================================================================
     Meet Record: M 5.23m  1982        MarkStrawderman/JamesonWhiting(17'2.25), Rho
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 #  410 John Chuma            Umass Amherst            5.00m   16-04.75  10   
         4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.07 
            P    P    O    P  XXO    O  XXX 
      2 #  275 Travis Kartz          Northeastern             4.70m   15-05.00   8   
         4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 
            P    O   XO  XXX 
      3 #  422 Mason Lord            Umass Amherst           J4.70m   15-05.00   6   
         4.40 4.55 4.70 4.80 
            O   XO   XO  XXX 
      4 #  482 Andrew McCracken      Wesleyan                 4.55m   14-11.00   4.50
         4.40 4.55 4.70 
            O    O  XXX 
      4 #  332 Milan Spisek          So Conn State            4.55m   14-11.00   4.50
         4.40 4.55 4.70 
            O    O  XXX 
      6 #  404 Ben Wallace           Tufts                   J4.55m   14-11.00   3   
         4.40 4.55 4.70 
           XO    O  XXX 
      7 #  357 Anthony Innamorat     Stonehill               J4.55m   14-11.00   2   
         4.40 4.55 4.70 
            P   XO  XXX 
      8 #  121 Corbin Mayes          Dartmouth               J4.55m   14-11.00   0.50
         4.40 4.55 4.70 
            O  XXO  XXX 
      8 #  486 Pierceson Brown       Williams                J4.55m   14-11.00   0.50
         4.40 4.55 4.70 
            O  XXO  XXX 
     10 #   34 Garrett Anderson      Bates                   J4.55m   14-11.00 
         4.40 4.55 4.70 
          XXO  XXO  XXX 
     11 #  163 Dominick Lizotte      Husson                   4.40m   14-05.25 
         4.40 4.55 
           XO  XXX 
     11 #  453 Heath King            Umass Lowell             4.40m   14-05.25 
         4.40 4.55 
           XO  XXX 
     11 #  214 Scott Cameron         M I T                    4.40m   14-05.25 
         4.40 4.55 
            O  XXX 
     11 #   67 Breylen Ammen         Brandeis                 4.40m   14-05.25 
         4.40 4.55 
            O  XXX 
     11 #  694 Tobias Muellers       Williams                 4.40m   14-05.25 
         4.40 4.55 
           XO  XXX 
     11 #  252 Alexander Tamulon     New Hampshire            4.40m   14-05.25 
         4.40 4.55 
          XXO  XXX 
     11 #  320 Jesse Nelson          So Conn State            4.40m   14-05.25 
         4.40 4.55 
           XO  XXX 
     -- #  182 Alecsander Wortma     Maine                       NH            
         4.40 
          XXX 
     -- #   36 David Dick            Bates                       NH            
         4.40 
          XXX 
     -- #  207 John Natalone         Middlebury                  NH            
         4.40 
          XXX 
     -- #   96 Michael Frick         Coast Guard                 NH            
         4.40 
            X 
     
    Men Long Jump
    ======================================================================================
     Meet Record: M 7.92m  1985        Fred Salle (26'0"), Boston University       
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
    ======================================================================================
      1 #    4 Keyran Steele         American Int'l           7.10m   1.0  23-03.50  10   
         6.83m(1.1) 6.81m(0.3) FOUL(2.1) 6.91m(0.2) 7.04m(1.3) 7.10m(1.0)
      2 #  315 Royale Jamison        So Conn State           J7.10m   0.4  23-03.50   8   
         FOUL(0.5) 7.04m(0.5) FOUL(1.2) 7.10m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0)
      3 #  180 Elijah White          Maine                    6.99m  +0.0  22-11.25   6   
         6.91m(0.9) 6.89m(0.2) 6.88m(+0.0) 6.63m(0.2) 6.91m(+0.0) 6.99m(+0.0)
      4 #  307 Cole Chapman          So Conn State            6.84m  +0.0  22-05.25   5   
         6.50m(0.1) 4.48m(1.0) 6.84m(+0.0) 6.61m(0.1) 6.32m(0.4) 6.73m(0.3)
      5 #  707 Jack DeVine           W P I                    6.75m   0.2  22-01.75   4   
         6.50m(0.3) 6.47m(0.1) 6.75m(0.2) 6.38m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 6.61m(0.3)
      6 #  280 Kurt Robakiewicz      Northeastern             6.72m   0.2  22-00.75   3   
         6.34m(+0.0) 4.56m(0.4) 6.65m(0.8) 6.48m(+0.0) 6.59m(0.8) 6.72m(0.2)
      7 #  322 Oghenefejiro Onak     So Conn State            6.68m   0.2  21-11.00   2   
         6.33m(0.2) 6.68m(0.2) FOUL(0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
      8 #   52 Alex Arnold           Bentley                  6.66m  +0.0  21-10.25   1   
         FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.1) 6.65m(0.5) 6.61m(+0.0) 6.38m(0.1) 6.66m(+0.0)
      9 #  295 Sean Mefford          Sacred Heart             6.63m   0.9  21-09.00 
         6.37m(+0.0) 6.08m(0.5) 6.63m(0.9) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.4) 6.30m(0.3)
     10 #  713 William Kopellas      W P I                    6.59m   1.7  21-07.50 
         6.59m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 6.09m(0.1)         
     11 #  158 Alexander Escada      Holy Cross               6.56m   0.3  21-06.25 
         6.41m(3.4) 6.56m(0.3) 5.91m(1.0)         
     12 #   65 Joseph Staudt         Bowdoin                  6.51m  +0.0  21-04.25 
         FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.51m(+0.0)         
     13 #  165 Jared Hannon          Keene State              6.40m   0.8  21-00.00 
         6.40m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 6.40m(+0.0)         
     14 #   60 Reid Brawer           Bowdoin                  6.38m  +0.0  20-11.25 
         FOUL(1.2) 6.30m(0.4) 6.38m(+0.0)         
     15 #   87 Joshua Moore          Bridgewater              6.33m   0.1  20-09.25 
         FOUL(2.3) 6.33m(0.1) 4.60m(0.8)         
     16 #  477 Alex Parasky          Vermont                  6.32m   0.2  20-09.00 
         6.32m(0.2) FOUL(2.2) 6.03m(0.4)         
     16 #   66 Jack Allan            Brandeis                 6.32m   0.5  20-09.00 
         6.29m(2.8) 6.24m(0.7) 6.32m(0.5)         
     18 #  231 Ryan Dutille          New Hampshire            6.29m   1.9  20-07.75 
         FOUL(0.6) 6.29m(1.9) 4.32m(0.9)         
     19 #  396 Matthew Manteiga      Tufts                    6.26m  +0.0  20-06.50 
         FOUL(2.3) FOUL(+0.0) 6.26m(+0.0)         
     20 #  433 Virgil Harrell II     Umass Boston             6.18m  +0.0  20-03.50 
         6.18m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5)         
     21 #  699 Ryan Connolly         Worcester St             6.06m   0.2  19-10.75 
         6.06m(0.2) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.4)         
     22 #  387 James Gregoire        Tufts                    6.02m   0.8  19-09.00 
         5.85m(0.7) 6.01m(0.4) 6.02m(0.8)         
     
    Men Triple Jump
    ======================================================================================
     Meet Record: M 16.10m  1985        Duane Carlisle (52'10"), Boston University 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
    ======================================================================================
      1 #  303 Michael Agyeman       So Conn State           14.61m  +0.0  47-11.25  10   
         14.07m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.34m(-0.7) 14.43m(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) 14.61m(+0.0)
      2 #  280 Kurt Robakiewicz      Northeastern            14.36m  +0.0  47-01.50   8   
         14.12m(+0.0) 14.15m(+0.0) 14.03m(+0.0) 14.26m(+0.0) 14.30m(+0.0) 14.36m(+0.0)
      3 #  407 Nathan Adeyemi        Umass Amherst           14.35m  +0.0  47-01.00   6   
         14.07m(+0.0) 14.22m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.35m(+0.0) 14.35m(0.9) 13.94m(+0.0)
      4 #   62 Brian Greenberg       Bowdoin                J14.35m  +0.0  47-01.00   5   
         14.13m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.35m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.24m(1.7) 14.24m(+0.0)
      5 #  180 Elijah White          Maine                   14.19m  +0.0  46-06.75   4   
         13.49m(+0.0) 14.03m(-0.6) 13.73m(+0.0) 14.19m(+0.0) 14.19m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
      6 #  331 Kahlil Smith          So Conn State           14.13m  +0.0  46-04.25   3   
         13.00m(+0.0) 13.76m(+0.0) 13.60m(+0.0) 14.13m(+0.0) 13.55m(+0.0) 13.88m(+0.0)
      7 #  338 Drew Gamage           Southern Maine          14.05m  +0.0  46-01.25   2   
         13.78m(+0.0) 14.05m(+0.0) 13.64m(+0.0) 13.84m(+0.0) 14.02m(+0.0) 13.91m(+0.0)
      8 #  227 Jordan Buckmire       New Hampshire           14.01m  +0.0  45-11.75   1   
         13.98m(+0.0) 14.01m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
      9 #  469 Elias Lindsey         Vermont                 13.75m  +0.0  45-01.50 
         13.75m(+0.0) 13.52m(+0.0) 13.52m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.0)
     10 #  477 Alex Parasky          Vermont                 13.59m  +0.0  44-07.00 
         13.41m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.59m(+0.0)         
     11 #  398 Michael Mecha         Tufts                   13.34m  +0.0  43-09.25 
         13.34m(+0.0) 13.19m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5)         
     12 #  387 James Gregoire        Tufts                   13.30m  -0.3  43-07.75 
         13.10m(+0.0) 13.30m(-0.3) 13.26m(+0.0)         
     13 #  218 Ryan Prinster         M I T                   13.03m  +0.0  42-09.00 
         FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.03m(+0.0)         
     14 #   74 Churchill Perry       Brandeis                12.91m   1.2  42-04.25 
         FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.91m(1.2)         
     15 #   50 Caleb Stotz           Bates                   12.81m  +0.0  42-00.50 
         12.81m(+0.0) 12.80m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
     16 #  699 Ryan Connolly         Worcester St            12.68m  +0.0  41-07.25 
         FOUL(+0.0) 12.68m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)         
     17 #  700 Markiesh Harmon       Worcester St            12.18m  +0.0  39-11.50 
         FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.18m(+0.0)         
     -- #  433 Virgil Harrell II     Umass Boston              FOUL                 
         FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
     
    Men Shot Put
    =================================================================================
     Meet Record: M 19.52m  1984        Art McDermott (64'0.75"), Boston University
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 #  442 Jared Louf-Woods      Umass Dartmouth         16.34m   53-07.50  10   
          14.56m  15.28m  16.34m  FOUL  16.17m  15.60m
      2 #  317 Turner Kelly          So Conn State           16.29m   53-05.50   8   
          15.01m  16.08m  16.29m  16.18m  14.97m  16.01m
      3 #  262 Andrew Canistracc     Northeastern            15.69m   51-05.75   6   
          15.39m  15.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      4 #  130 Ethan Ruh             Dartmouth               15.64m   51-03.75   5   
          14.64m  15.57m  15.64m  FOUL  15.14m  FOUL
      5 #  400 Kevin Quisumbing      Tufts                   15.50m   50-10.25   4   
          14.55m  15.50m  14.49m  FOUL  15.24m  15.00m
      6 #  224 Zachary Astle         New Hampshire           15.39m   50-06.00   3   
          15.25m  15.39m  14.93m  FOUL  15.02m  15.29m
      7 #   39 Adedire Fakorede      Bates                   15.37m   50-05.25   2   
          14.76m  14.73m  14.93m  14.55m  15.37m  15.21m
      8 #  185 Colin McCabe          Mass. Maritime          15.35m   50-04.50   1   
          14.80m  14.76m  14.90m  15.19m  15.35m  14.57m
      9 #  213 Richard Bratten       M I T                   15.05m   49-04.50 
          14.99m  FOUL  15.05m  14.68m  FOUL  14.88m
     10 #  122 Colin Minor           Dartmouth               14.67m   48-01.75 
          14.67m  FOUL  14.34m         
     11 #  368 Xavier Young          Stonehill               14.44m   47-04.50 
          14.02m  14.44m  FOUL         
     12 #  698 Elmer Acuna           Worcester St            14.36m   47-01.50 
          13.67m  14.36m  13.92m         
     13 #  204 Nathaniel Klein       Middlebury              14.08m   46-02.50 
          14.08m  14.02m  13.48m         
     14 #  304 Kade Amster           So Conn State           14.01m   45-11.75 
          13.93m  13.96m  14.01m         
     15 #   82 Austin James          Bridgewater             13.92m   45-08.00 
          13.30m  13.49m  13.92m         
     16 #  282 Cole Stewart          Northeastern            13.72m   45-00.25 
          13.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
     17 #  335 Darius Williams       So Conn State           13.29m   43-07.25 
          12.56m  13.29m  12.49m         
     18 #  253 Hani Traboulsi        New Hampshire           13.11m   43-00.25 
          13.11m  FOUL  12.76m          
     19 #  133 Seth Walter           Dartmouth               12.74m   41-09.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  12.74m         
     20 #  476 Shane O'Connor        Vermont                 12.51m   41-00.50 
          11.74m  FOUL  12.51m         
     
    Men Discus Throw
    =================================================================================
     Meet Record: M 59.30m  1984        Art McDermott (194'7"), Boston University  
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 #  213 Richard Bratten       M I T                   51.56m     169-02  10   
          FOUL  FOUL  45.65m  47.87m  FOUL  51.56m
      2 #   39 Adedire Fakorede      Bates                   50.02m     164-01   8   
          44.42m  48.58m  50.02m  49.27m  FOUL  FOUL
      3 #  409 Evan Burton           Umass Amherst           48.77m     160-00   6   
          43.33m  43.49m  48.52m  46.47m  48.77m  FOUL
      4 #   72 Scott Grote           Brandeis                48.68m     159-08   5   
          41.71m  48.68m  46.41m  46.47m  FOUL  FOUL
      5 #  246 Nicholas Ritzo        New Hampshire           48.51m     159-02   4   
          45.18m  FOUL  48.51m  43.12m  47.42m  FOUL
      6 #  177 Adam Lufkin           Maine                   47.70m     156-06   3   
          FOUL  47.70m  44.78m  46.41m  FOUL  47.62m
      7 #  224 Zachary Astle         New Hampshire           46.98m     154-02   2   
          45.73m  43.63m  FOUL  42.83m  44.64m  46.98m
      8 #  285 Shamar Spruill        R I C                   46.84m     153-08   1   
          42.44m  46.84m  43.73m  FOUL  42.45m  FOUL
      9 #  257 Michael Kandolin      New Haven               45.70m     149-11 
          42.18m  44.39m  45.70m  44.15m  42.74m  FOUL
     10 #  259 Robert Alder          Northeastern            45.49m     149-03 
          45.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
     11 #  262 Andrew Canistracc     Northeastern            45.13m     148-01 
          45.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
     12 #  704 Marcus Vieira         Worcester St            44.45m     145-10 
          44.35m  44.45m  42.42m         
     13 #  102 Ben Zarlengo          Coast Guard             43.51m     142-09 
          40.71m  41.88m  43.51m         
     14 #  709 Lucas Gagne           W P I                   43.07m     141-04 
          FOUL  FOUL  43.07m         
     14 #  446 John Sagun            Umass Dartmouth         43.07m     141-04 
          41.66m  42.30m  43.07m         
     16 #  253 Hani Traboulsi        New Hampshire           43.05m     141-03 
          43.05m  40.28m  41.46m         
     17 #  305 Mekhi Barnett         So Conn State           42.79m     140-05 
          42.79m  41.62m  37.12m         
     18 #  200 Brenden Edwards       Middlebury              40.78m     133-09 
          FOUL  37.00m  40.78m         
     19 #  698 Elmer Acuna           Worcester St            40.39m     132-06 
          39.49m  40.39m  FOUL         
     20 #  215 Jon Fakkema           M I T                   39.96m     131-01 
          39.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
     21 #   38 Thomas Endean         Bates                   37.17m     121-11 
          FOUL  FOUL  37.17m           
     22 #  294 Liam McDade           Sacred Heart            35.80m     117-05 
          FOUL  35.80m  FOUL         
     
    Men Hammer Throw
    =================================================================================
     Meet Record: M 71.78m  1983        Declan Hegarty (235'6"), Boston University 
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 #  248 Michael Shanahan      New Hampshire           69.27m     227-03  10   
          67.62m  FOUL  FOUL  66.54m  69.27m  FOUL
      2 #  122 Colin Minor           Dartmouth               60.95m     200-00   8   
          57.48m  60.95m  60.94m  60.72m  60.65m  FOUL
      3 #  442 Jared Louf-Woods      Umass Dartmouth         59.44m     195-00   6   
          FOUL  FOUL  56.00m  59.44m  FOUL  57.18m
      4 #  269 Connor Fugere         Northeastern            55.92m     183-05   5   
          53.00m  54.80m  54.94m  55.92m  FOUL  54.95m
      5 #  228 Jonathan Chapman      New Hampshire           55.64m     182-06   4   
          55.64m  FOUL  FOUL  53.13m  55.01m  54.36m
      6 #  226 Eric Brogioli         New Hampshire           55.49m     182-01   3   
          55.49m  52.62m  53.19m  48.09m  FOUL  50.74m
      7 #   39 Adedire Fakorede      Bates                   52.80m     173-03   2   
          52.80m  50.93m  51.65m  49.29m  51.40m  48.89m
      8 #  285 Shamar Spruill        R I C                   52.71m     172-11   1   
          46.83m  51.42m  52.71m  51.71m  51.75m  FOUL
      9 #   49 John Rex              Bates                   52.65m     172-09 
          FOUL  43.66m  52.65m  49.67m  FOUL  FOUL
     10 #  704 Marcus Vieira         Worcester St            52.02m     170-08 
          50.69m  52.02m  FOUL         
     11 #   63 John Pietro           Bowdoin                 51.91m     170-04 
          48.82m  49.93m  51.91m         
     12 #  236 Duncan Holland        New Hampshire           51.76m     169-10 
          48.84m  50.95m  51.76m           
     13 #  271 Giovanni Gray         Northeastern            51.45m     168-09 
          51.45m  49.99m  48.25m         
     14 #  215 Jon Fakkema           M I T                   50.45m     165-06 
          47.72m  49.28m  50.45m         
     15 #  317 Turner Kelly          So Conn State           50.03m     164-02 
          50.03m  46.81m  49.42m         
     16 #  304 Kade Amster           So Conn State           49.95m     163-10 
          49.95m  48.19m  FOUL           
     17 #  225 Cullen Aubin          New Hampshire           49.56m     162-07 
          49.56m  47.78m  FOUL         
     18 #  249 Edward Speidel        New Hampshire           49.29m     161-08 
          49.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
     19 #  102 Ben Zarlengo          Coast Guard             48.92m     160-06 
          48.92m  48.32m  FOUL         
     20 #  209 Minhaj Rahman         Middlebury              47.25m     155-00 
          FOUL  FOUL  47.25m         
     21 #   35 Zack Campbell         Bates                   46.80m     153-06 
          FOUL  46.80m  FOUL         
     22 #  348 Stefan Balestra       Stonehill               42.08m     138-01 
          FOUL  FOUL  42.08m         
     -- #  257 Michael Kandolin      New Haven                 FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- #  283 Jake Brierly          R I C                     FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Men Javelin Throw
    =================================================================================
     Meet Record: M 71.34m  1993        John Taylor (234'1"), Brown University     
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 #  447 Steve Tencati         Umass Dartmouth         64.59m     211-11  10   
          64.59m  63.12m  61.14m  56.45m  59.56m  60.50m
      2 #  439 Jordan Entwistle      Umass Dartmouth         62.13m     203-10   8   
          61.16m  62.10m  62.07m  53.51m  62.13m  60.61m
      3 #  178 Kelby Mace            Maine                   61.38m     201-04   6   
          FOUL  59.10m  61.38m  FOUL  57.05m  59.12m
      4 #  156 Victor Shapovalov     Hartford                61.04m     200-03   5   
          56.56m  FOUL  51.13m  57.19m  55.08m  61.04m
      5 #   57 Holt Sihvonen         Bentley                 60.44m     198-03   4   
          57.28m  54.96m  54.33m  56.72m  60.44m  56.97m
      6 #  388 Henry Hintermeist     Tufts                   58.44m     191-09   3   
          55.41m  58.44m  56.23m  FOUL  47.91m  51.04m
      7 #   87 Joshua Moore          Bridgewater             58.42m     191-08   2   
          56.34m  58.42m  FOUL  PASS  FOUL  FOUL
      8 #  310 Gueber Docteur        So Conn State           57.72m     189-04   1   
          56.07m  55.65m  57.72m  55.56m  53.11m  52.98m
      9 #  718 Aaron Weeks           W P I                   55.85m     183-03 
          53.06m  55.85m  51.41m  55.13m  52.34m  47.92m
     10 #  441 John Kleczkowski      Umass Dartmouth         55.74m     182-10 
          52.16m  54.50m  55.74m         
     11 #   26 John Plisko           Assumption              54.52m     178-10 
          50.17m  FOUL  54.52m         
     12 #  193 Kevin Russo           Merrimack               53.84m     176-08 
          FOUL  52.62m  53.84m         
     13 #  448 Mike Volkmann         Umass Dartmouth         53.44m     175-04 
          52.18m  53.44m  50.06m         
     14 #   42 Tyler Harrington      Bates                   53.26m     174-09 
          53.26m  52.78m  51.68m         
     15 #   78 Ryan Bain             Bridgewater             53.04m     174-00 
          53.04m  47.25m  51.01m         
     16 #  155 Andrew Roschen        Hartford                52.54m     172-04 
          49.93m  FOUL  52.54m         
     17 #  233 Kyle Faucher          New Hampshire           52.45m     172-01 
          49.72m  52.36m  52.45m         
     18 #  485 David Drigo           Westfield St            51.09m     167-07 
          FOUL  51.09m  FOUL         
     19 #  187 Jake Fogarty          Merrimack               50.00m     164-00 
          50.00m  FOUL  48.13m         
     20 #  451 Mark Dunne            Umass Lowell            48.64m     159-07 
          48.64m  45.92m  46.48m         
     21 #  318 Daniel Labbadia       So Conn State           47.69m     156-05 
          46.56m  45.99m  47.69m         
     22 #   91 Nicholas Alessand     Bryant                  46.98m     154-02 
          45.93m  44.61m  46.98m         
     
    Decathlon: #1 Men 100 M Dash Decathlon
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
    ===============================================================================
      1 #  186 John Braga            Merrimack                11.04   3.4  2    852
      2 #  696 Tommy Riley           Williams                 11.08   3.4  2    843
      3 #   21 Kevin Hack            Assumption               11.19   3.4  2    819
      4 #  243 Joel Nkounkou         New Hampshire            11.28   3.4  2    799
      5 #  113 Ben Colello           Dartmouth                11.31   3.4  2    793
      6 #  326 Philip Quaye          So Conn State            11.43   4.4  1    767
      7 #  306 Dan Brown             So Conn State            11.46   4.4  1    761
      8 #  247 Frederick Schaake     New Hampshire            11.62   4.4  1    728
      9 #   37 Brendan Donahue       Bates                    11.78   4.4  1    695
     10 #  268 Nick Fofana           Northeastern             11.83   4.4  1    685
     11 #  278 Mark Puglia           Northeastern             12.11   4.4  1    629
     
    Decathlon: #5 Men 400 M Dash Decathlon
    ==========================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 #  113 Ben Colello           Dartmouth                50.59   2    788
      2 #  247 Frederick Schaake     New Hampshire            51.20   2    760
      3 #  186 John Braga            Merrimack                51.25   2    758
      4 #  696 Tommy Riley           Williams                 51.29   2    756
      5 #  243 Joel Nkounkou         New Hampshire            51.55   1    745
      6 #  306 Dan Brown             So Conn State            52.00   2    725
      7 #   21 Kevin Hack            Assumption               52.13   2    719
      8 #  326 Philip Quaye          So Conn State            52.73   1    693
      9 #  278 Mark Puglia           Northeastern             54.92   1    602
     10 #  268 Nick Fofana           Northeastern             55.31   1    586
     11 #   37 Brendan Donahue       Bates                    57.07   1    518
     
    Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 M Run Decathlon
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 #  186 John Braga            Merrimack              4:41.52     671
      2 #  247 Frederick Schaake     New Hampshire          4:46.55     640
      3 #  243 Joel Nkounkou         New Hampshire          5:03.09     542
      4 #  306 Dan Brown             So Conn State          5:03.28     541
      5 #   21 Kevin Hack            Assumption             5:03.46     540
      6 #  278 Mark Puglia           Northeastern           5:09.05     509
      7 #  268 Nick Fofana           Northeastern           5:09.24     508
      8 #   37 Brendan Donahue       Bates                  5:14.41     480
      9 #  326 Philip Quaye          So Conn State          5:20.23     449
     
    Decathlon: #6 Men 110 M Hurdles Decathlon
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
    ===============================================================================
      1 #  243 Joel Nkounkou         New Hampshire            15.17  -1.1  3    829
      2 #  268 Nick Fofana           Northeastern             15.42  -1.1  3    799
      3 #   21 Kevin Hack            Assumption               15.71  +0.0  2    766
      4 #  696 Tommy Riley           Williams                 15.77  -1.1  3    759
      5 #  186 John Braga            Merrimack                16.10  +0.0  2    722
      6 #   37 Brendan Donahue       Bates                    16.12  +0.0  2    719
      7 #  326 Philip Quaye          So Conn State            16.63  -1.8  1    663
      8 #  247 Frederick Schaake     New Hampshire            16.99  -1.8  1    625
      9 #  278 Mark Puglia           Northeastern             17.63  +0.0  2    560
     10 #  306 Dan Brown             So Conn State            18.49  -1.8  1    478
     
    Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 #  186 John Braga            Merrimack                1.96m    6-05.00    767
         1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
      2 #  268 Nick Fofana           Northeastern             1.93m    6-04.00    740
         1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
      3 #  243 Joel Nkounkou         New Hampshire            1.90m    6-02.75    714
         1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
      3 #   21 Kevin Hack            Assumption               1.90m    6-02.75    714
         1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
      5 #  326 Philip Quaye          So Conn State            1.87m    6-01.50    687
         1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
      6 #  113 Ben Colello           Dartmouth                1.81m    5-11.25    636
         1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
            P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
      7 #  247 Frederick Schaake     New Hampshire            1.78m    5-10.00    610
         1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
            P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      7 #  278 Mark Puglia           Northeastern             1.78m    5-10.00    610
         1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
            P    P    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
      7 #  696 Tommy Riley           Williams                 1.78m    5-10.00    610
         1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
            P    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
     10 #   37 Brendan Donahue       Bates                    1.75m    5-08.75    585
         1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
            P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
     11 #  306 Dan Brown             So Conn State            1.72m    5-07.75    560
         1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
           XO    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
     
    Decathlon: #7 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 #  268 Nick Fofana           Northeastern             4.20m   13-09.25    673
         2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      2 #  186 John Braga            Merrimack                4.10m   13-05.25    645
         2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P   XO   XO    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
      3 #  326 Philip Quaye          So Conn State            3.90m   12-09.50    590
         2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
      4 #  243 Joel Nkounkou         New Hampshire            3.80m   12-05.50    562
         2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
      5 #   37 Brendan Donahue       Bates                    3.70m   12-01.50    535
         2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    P  XXX 
      5 #  306 Dan Brown             So Conn State            3.70m   12-01.50    535
         2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
            P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
      7 #  278 Mark Puglia           Northeastern             3.30m   10-10.00    431
         2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
            O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
      7 #  247 Frederick Schaake     New Hampshire            3.30m   10-10.00    431
         2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
            P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      9 #   21 Kevin Hack            Assumption               3.10m   10-02.00    381
         2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 
           XO    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
     -- #  696 Tommy Riley           Williams                    NH            
         2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
     
    Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
    ======================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
    ======================================================================================
      1 #  186 John Braga            Merrimack                7.09m   0.4  23-03.25    835
         6.87m(+0.0) 7.03m(+0.0) 7.09m(0.4)            
      2 #  243 Joel Nkounkou         New Hampshire            6.85m   0.1  22-05.75    778
         6.71m(1.6) 6.74m(0.1) 6.85m(0.1)            
      3 #  326 Philip Quaye          So Conn State            6.78m   0.2  22-03.00    762
         6.51m(0.4) FOUL(0.5) 6.78m(0.2)            
      4 #  696 Tommy Riley           Williams                 6.75m  +0.0  22-01.75    755
         6.75m(+0.0) 6.37m(0.6) PASS                 
      5 #  268 Nick Fofana           Northeastern             6.34m   0.3  20-09.75    661
         6.05m(0.9) 5.97m(+0.0) 6.34m(0.3)            
      6 #   37 Brendan Donahue       Bates                    6.33m   1.1  20-09.25    659
         FOUL(0.2) 6.33m(1.1) 3.75m(+0.0)            
      7 #   21 Kevin Hack            Assumption               6.16m   0.1  20-02.50    621
         5.79m(0.5) 6.16m(0.1) 6.11m(0.3)            
      8 #  113 Ben Colello           Dartmouth                6.11m   2.3  20-00.50    610
         6.01m(0.5) 6.11m(2.3) FOUL(0.1)            
      9 #  247 Frederick Schaake     New Hampshire            6.07m  +0.0  19-11.00    602
         6.07m(+0.0) 4.56m(0.5) 5.90m(0.9)            
     10 #  306 Dan Brown             So Conn State            6.04m   1.0  19-09.75    595
         5.87m(0.9) 5.95m(0.1) 6.04m(1.0)            
     11 #  278 Mark Puglia           Northeastern             5.81m   0.3  19-00.75    546
         5.81m(0.3) 5.73m(0.6) 5.60m(1.0)            
     
    Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 #  243 Joel Nkounkou         New Hampshire           13.22m   43-04.50    681
          12.90m  12.49m  13.22m            
      2 #  268 Nick Fofana           Northeastern            12.81m   42-00.50    656
          12.56m  12.81m  FOUL            
      3 #  113 Ben Colello           Dartmouth               12.31m   40-04.75    625
          FOUL  12.18m  12.31m            
      4 #  186 John Braga            Merrimack               12.10m   39-08.50    612
          12.10m  11.43m  12.06m            
      5 #  247 Frederick Schaake     New Hampshire           11.64m   38-02.25    585
          11.16m  10.82m  11.64m            
      6 #  696 Tommy Riley           Williams                11.58m   38-00.00    581
          10.59m  11.51m  11.58m            
      7 #  326 Philip Quaye          So Conn State           10.86m   35-07.75    537
          10.86m  10.30m  10.76m            
      8 #   37 Brendan Donahue       Bates                   10.70m   35-01.25    528
          10.32m  10.70m  9.67m            
      9 #  278 Mark Puglia           Northeastern            10.39m   34-01.25    509
          9.51m  10.39m  9.26m            
     10 #   21 Kevin Hack            Assumption               9.59m   31-05.75    461
          9.49m  9.59m  8.66m            
     11 #  306 Dan Brown             So Conn State            9.40m   30-10.25    450
          9.40m  9.11m  9.24m            
     
    Decathlon: #8 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 #  243 Joel Nkounkou         New Hampshire           39.13m     128-04    647
          39.07m  39.13m  FOUL            
      2 #   37 Brendan Donahue       Bates                   37.81m     124-00    620
          35.24m  FOUL  37.81m            
      3 #  326 Philip Quaye          So Conn State           37.31m     122-05    610
          34.13m  37.31m  35.19m            
      4 #  186 John Braga            Merrimack               37.05m     121-07    605
          34.20m  33.84m  37.05m            
      5 #  268 Nick Fofana           Northeastern            33.46m     109-09    533
          30.96m  33.46m  33.12m            
      6 #  696 Tommy Riley           Williams                30.86m     101-03    481
          FOUL  27.39m  30.86m            
      7 #  306 Dan Brown             So Conn State           29.67m      97-04    458
          29.67m  29.54m  28.93m            
      8 #  247 Frederick Schaake     New Hampshire           29.33m      96-03    451
          26.50m  29.33m  28.03m            
      9 #   21 Kevin Hack            Assumption              28.11m      92-03    427
          FOUL  FOUL  28.11m            
     10 #  278 Mark Puglia           Northeastern            27.71m      90-11    420
          24.98m  FOUL  27.71m            
     
    Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 #  278 Mark Puglia           Northeastern            53.66m     176-00    643
          49.42m  51.10m  53.66m            
      2 #  186 John Braga            Merrimack               50.60m     166-00    597
          49.77m  50.60m  46.68m            
      3 #  268 Nick Fofana           Northeastern            48.62m     159-06    568
          45.22m  48.62m  44.97m            
      4 #   37 Brendan Donahue       Bates                   48.32m     158-06    564
          43.75m  39.25m  48.32m            
      5 #   21 Kevin Hack            Assumption              48.21m     158-02    562
          46.24m  48.21m  45.67m            
      6 #  306 Dan Brown             So Conn State           45.51m     149-04    522
          38.74m  45.51m  44.27m            
      7 #  243 Joel Nkounkou         New Hampshire           42.73m     140-02    482
          39.17m  42.73m  FOUL            
      8 #  326 Philip Quaye          So Conn State           42.62m     139-10    480
          37.67m  36.45m  42.62m            
      9 #  247 Frederick Schaake     New Hampshire           34.11m     111-11    357
          32.20m  34.11m  30.95m            
     
    Men Decathlon
    =======================================================================
     Meet Record: M  7417  2017        Kristopher Horn, UMass Amherst              
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 #  186 John Braga            Merrimack                 7064   10   
      2 #  243 Joel Nkounkou         New Hampshire             6779    8   
      3 #  268 Nick Fofana           Northeastern              6409    6   
      4 #  326 Philip Quaye          So Conn State             6238    5   
      5 #   21 Kevin Hack            Assumption                6010    4   
      6 #   37 Brendan Donahue       Bates                     5903    3   
      7 #  247 Frederick Schaake     New Hampshire             5789    2   
      8 #  306 Dan Brown             So Conn State             5625    1   
      9 #  278 Mark Puglia           Northeastern              5459  
     
                        Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
    ===============================================================================
        1) So. Conn. St.              113.50     2) UMass Amherst              71   
        3) New Hampshire               53        4) UMass Dartmouth            48.50
        5) Dartmouth                   47.50     6) Northeastern               40   
        7) W P I                       39.50     8) Williams                   35.50
        9) Merrimack                   32       10) Brandeis                   31   
       11) M I T                       29.50    12) Franklin Pierce            29   
       13) Maine                       28.50    14) Tufts                      26   
       15) Bates                       24       16) Colby                      21   
       16) Vermont                     21       18) Middlebury                 20   
       19) Bowdoin                     19       20) Assumption                 17   
       20) Amherst                     17       22) American Int'l             15   
       23) UMass Boston                10       23) Worcester State            10   
       25) Coast Guard                  9       25) Stonehill                   9   
       27) Bentley                      7       28) Connecticut College         6   
       29) Hartford                     5       29) UMass Lowell                5   
       31) Wesleyan                     4.50    32) Trinity                     3   
       33) Bridgewater St.              2       33) R I C                       2   
       33) Southern Maine               2       36) Mass. Maritime              1   

  • Women's 2018 Outdoor Results

    Lancer Timing Services					     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          New England Outdoor Championship - NEICAAA - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018      
                      Men's & Women's Track & Field Championship                   
                                   Dartmouth College                               
                                     FINAL RESULTS                                    
     
    Women 100 M Dash
    ========================================================================
     Meet Record: M 11.34  2013        Ada Udaya, Univ. of New Haven               
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 #  235 Patrice Williams      Northeastern             11.90Q  2.3  4 
      2 #   82 Nicole Deblasio       Dartmouth                11.95Q  2.6  1 
      3 #  226 Jessica Scott         Northeastern             12.15Q  0.7  3 
      4 #  417 Diamante Spencer      Umass Amherst            12.28Q  1.4  2  12.272
      5 #  348 Olivia Dexter         Stonehill                12.11q  2.6  1 
      6 #  482 Kennedy Green         Williams                 12.20q  2.3  4 
      7 #  140 Cassidy Hill          Maine                    12.28q  2.3  4  12.276
      8 #  286 Eleni Grammas         R I C                    12.28q  2.6  1  12.277
      9 #  283 Dominique Twomble     Rhode Island             12.30   0.7  3 
     10 #   30 Angelina Raffone      Babson                   12.31   2.6  1 
     11 #  323 Briana Burt           So Conn State            12.35   2.3  4 
     12 #  342 Jhanel Potts          Southern Maine           12.40   0.7  3 
     13 #  244 Abby Frank            Quinnipiac               12.45   1.4  2 
     14 #  375 Katherine Marlow-     Trinity                  12.46   1.4  2  12.453
     14 #  339 Oceana Williams       So Conn State            12.46   2.6  1  12.453
     16 #  682 Bernice Mensah        Worcester St             12.47   2.6  1  12.464
     17 #  148 Michaela Pernell      Merrimack                12.47   1.4  2  12.469
     18 #  691 Arden Tanner          W P I                    12.48   2.3  4 
     19 #   69 Sara Friedland        Colby                    12.52   0.7  3 
     20 #  117 Alyssa Harris         Franklin Pierce          12.58   2.6  1 
     21 #  217 Khailah Griffin       Northeastern             12.59   2.6  1 
     22 #  404 India Johnson         Umass Amherst            12.60   1.4  2 
     23 #  692 Taylor Teed           W P I                    12.69   2.3  4 
     24 #  263 Carleisha Forteau     Rhode Island             12.70   1.4  2 
     25 #  372 Morgan Hallow         Trinity                  12.72   1.4  2 
     26 #   46 Brittney McKinley     Bowdoin                  12.73   0.7  3 
     27 #  312 Tanaya Wade           Sacred Heart             12.74   2.3  4 
     28 #  674 Doreen Buabeng        Worcester St             12.80   0.7  3 
     29 #  474 Briana Gausland       Wheaton                  12.85   0.7  3 
     30 #   58 Shirley Carringto     Bryant                   12.86   0.7  3 
     
    Women 100 M Dash
    ============================================================================
     Meet Record: M 11.34  2013        Ada Udaya, Univ. of New Haven               
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
    ============================================================================
    Finals
      1 #  235 Patrice Williams      Northeastern             12.10  -0.7  10   
      2 #   82 Nicole Deblasio       Dartmouth                12.11  -0.7   8   
      3 #  226 Jessica Scott         Northeastern             12.24  -0.7   6   
      4 #  348 Olivia Dexter         Stonehill                12.25  -0.7   5   
      5 #  286 Eleni Grammas         R I C                    12.32  -0.7   4   
      6 #  417 Diamante Spencer      Umass Amherst            12.34  -0.7   3   
      7 #  482 Kennedy Green         Williams                 12.52  -0.7   2   
      8 #  140 Cassidy Hill          Maine                    12.58  -0.7   1   
     
    Women 200 M Dash
    ========================================================================
     Meet Record: M 23.48  2014        Ada Udaya, Univ. of New Haven               
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 #  417 Diamante Spencer      Umass Amherst            24.53Q  0.1  1 
      2 #   82 Nicole Deblasio       Dartmouth                24.61Q  2.0  4 
      3 #  419 Lindsay Witt          Umass Amherst            24.62Q  2.8  2 
      4 #  275 Keilan Nova           Rhode Island             25.15Q  1.8  3 
      5 #  331 Begotty Laroche       So Conn State            25.00q  0.1  1 
      6 #  348 Olivia Dexter         Stonehill                25.07q  2.0  4 
      7 #  375 Katherine Marlow-     Trinity                  25.08q  0.1  1 
      8 #  324 Adriana Carrasco      So Conn State            25.17q  2.8  2 
      9 #  271 Kelly MacDonnell      Rhode Island             25.22   0.1  1  25.219
     10 #  140 Cassidy Hill          Maine                    25.22   2.8  2  25.220
     11 #  283 Dominique Twomble     Rhode Island             25.27   2.8  2 
     12 #  226 Jessica Scott         Northeastern             25.34   2.0  4 
     13 #  170 Michelle Menkiti      M I T                    25.45   0.1  1 
     14 #  342 Jhanel Potts          Southern Maine           25.48   2.0  4 
     15 #  428 Amanda Andrews        Umass Lowell             25.51   1.8  3 
     16 #  368 Emma Buckley          Trinity                  25.56   2.0  4 
     17 #  156 Kate McCluskey        Middlebury               25.60   1.8  3 
     18 #  262 Bethany DeLoof        Rhode Island             25.62   2.8  2 
     19 #  244 Abby Frank            Quinnipiac               25.67   0.1  1 
     20 #  691 Arden Tanner          W P I                    25.72   2.8  2 
     21 #   46 Brittney McKinley     Bowdoin                  25.78   0.1  1  25.771
     22 #  404 India Johnson         Umass Amherst            25.78   2.0  4  25.777
     23 #  252 Melissa Solomon       Quinnipiac               25.85   2.0  4 
     24 #  117 Alyssa Harris         Franklin Pierce          25.86   1.8  3 
     25 #  263 Carleisha Forteau     Rhode Island             25.92   0.1  1 
     26 #  361 Emily Polvere         Stonehill                26.09   1.8  3 
     27 #  251 Meaghan Scullin       Quinnipiac               26.25   1.8  3 
     28 #  329 Brooke Krohley        So Conn State            26.26   2.8  2 
     29 #  693 Sara Velleca          W P I                    26.27   2.8  2 
     30 #  217 Khailah Griffin       Northeastern             26.33   2.0  4 
     
    Women 200 M Dash
    ============================================================================
     Meet Record: M 23.48  2014        Ada Udaya, Univ. of New Haven               
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
    ============================================================================
    Finals
      1 #   82 Nicole Deblasio       Dartmouth                24.29   1.0  10   
      2 #  417 Diamante Spencer      Umass Amherst            24.65   1.0   8   
      3 #  419 Lindsay Witt          Umass Amherst            24.72   1.0   6   
      4 #  348 Olivia Dexter         Stonehill                24.76   1.0   5   
      5 #  275 Keilan Nova           Rhode Island             24.80   1.0   4   
      6 #  375 Katherine Marlow-     Trinity                  25.22   1.0   3   
      7 #  324 Adriana Carrasco      So Conn State            25.46   1.0   2   
      8 #  331 Begotty Laroche       So Conn State            25.55   1.0   1   
     
    Women 400 M Dash
    ===================================================================
     Meet Record: M 51.83  2015        Carly Muscaro, Merrimack                    
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 #  424 Wadeline Jonathas     Umass Boston             53.67Q  4 
      2 #  279 Greta Scott           Rhode Island             54.56Q  3 
      3 #  398 Emilie Cowan          Umass Amherst            55.27Q  2 
      4 #  467 Alexa Popp            Westfield St             55.84Q  1 
      5 #  141 Lauren Magnuson       Maine                    55.96q  1 
      6 #  156 Kate McCluskey        Middlebury               56.39q  2 
      7 #  255 Mikaila Amerantes     Rhode Island             56.46q  1 
      8 #   90 Kayla Gilding         Dartmouth                56.77q  3 
      9 #  204 Elise Renahan         New Hampshire            57.50   2 
     10 #  457 Jenny Aguiar          Wesleyan                 57.61   1 
     11 #   43 Steph Mattson         Bentley                  57.88   4 
     12 #  222 Amy Piccolo           Northeastern             57.94   2 
     13 #  181 Charleen Theroux      Mount Holyoke            58.07   2 
     14 #  372 Morgan Hallow         Trinity                  58.08   3 
     15 #  193 Jessica Hackett       New Hampshire            58.16   2 
     16 #  271 Kelly MacDonnell      Rhode Island             58.19   3 
     17 #  430 Lauren Eddy           Umass Lowell             58.26   4 
     18 #  324 Adriana Carrasco      So Conn State            58.36   4 
     19 #  252 Melissa Solomon       Quinnipiac               58.38   1 
     20 #  329 Brooke Krohley        So Conn State            58.58   2 
     21 #   60 Anna Beck             Coast Guard              58.68   1 
     22 #   13 Madeleine Iassogn     Assumption               58.76   4 
     23 #   59 Emily Perryman        Bryant                   58.87   3 
     24 #  110 Caroline Walter       Dartmouth                59.04   4 
     25 #   95 Kathryn Laskoski      Dartmouth                59.20   1 
     26 #  103 Jacqueline Perron     Dartmouth                59.28   3 
     27 #  262 Bethany DeLoof        Rhode Island             59.29   4 
     28 #   68 Taylor DePalo         Colby                    59.35   3 
     29 #  426 Raybryana Dasher      Umass Dartmouth          59.47   2 
     30 #  355 Fiona Jordan          Stonehill              1:00.03   1 
     
    Women 400 M Dash
    =======================================================================
     Meet Record: M 51.83  2015        Carly Muscaro, Merrimack                    
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 #  424 Wadeline Jonathas     Umass Boston             53.53   10   
      2 #  279 Greta Scott           Rhode Island             53.68    8   
      3 #  398 Emilie Cowan          Umass Amherst            53.91    6   
      4 #  156 Kate McCluskey        Middlebury               55.75    5   
      5 #   90 Kayla Gilding         Dartmouth                56.35    4   
      6 #  255 Mikaila Amerantes     Rhode Island             56.36    3   
      7 #  141 Lauren Magnuson       Maine                    57.20    2   
      8 #  467 Alexa Popp            Westfield St             57.24    1   
     
    Women 800 M Run
    ==========================================================================
     Meet Record: M 2:06.45  2015        Heather MacLean, UMass Amherst            
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 #  212 Sarah Adler           Northeastern           2:07.87   4  10   
      2 #  293 Hannah Chamblin       Sacred Heart           2:08.27   4   8   
      3 #   96 Abby Livingston       Dartmouth              2:08.97   4   6   
      4 #  221 Corinne Myers         Northeastern           2:09.09   4   5   
      5 #  688 Sydney Packard        W P I                  2:09.27   4   4   
      6 #  273 Katie McNulty         Rhode Island           2:10.50   4   3   
      7 #  455 Lauren Trumble        Vermont                2:11.18   4   2   
      8 #  178 Bailey Tregoning      M I T                  2:11.98   4   1   
      9 #    3 Danielle Griffin      Amherst                2:12.69   3 
     10 #  496 Anna Passannante      Williams               2:12.71   3 
     11 #  690 Lea Strangio          W P I                  2:13.02   2 
     12 #  177 Margaret Trautner     M I T                  2:13.39   2 
     13 #  180 Katie Williams        M I T                  2:13.44   3 
     14 #   50 Claire Traum          Bowdoin                2:13.64   3 
     15 #   83 Eliza Dekker          Dartmouth              2:13.74   3 
     16 #  344 Jillian Caiazzi       Stonehill              2:14.02   2 
     17 #   54 Doyin Ogundiran       Brandeis               2:14.03   2 
     18 #   81 Annalisa Crowe        Dartmouth              2:14.10   3 
     19 #  458 Rebecca Lopez-Ani     Wesleyan               2:14.62   2 
     20 #  240 Meghan Curtin         Quinnipiac             2:14.78   2 
     21 #  335 Laura Morrison        So Conn State          2:14.87   1 
     22 #  185 Leonie Rauls          Amherst                2:15.12   2 
     23 #  437 Smita Boesch-Dini     Vermont                2:15.40   1 
     24 #  241 Ahmetra Davies        Quinnipiac             2:16.38   1 
     25 #  295 Caroline Conte        Sacred Heart           2:16.45   1 
     26 #  448 Ava Meyer             Vermont                2:16.98   1 
     27 #  163 Meg Wilson            Middlebury             2:17.26   1 
     28 #   84 Anna DiMarcello       Dartmouth              2:17.72   2 
     29 #  131 Marina Mackinnon      Holy Cross             2:18.46   1 
     30 #  162 Anna Willig           Middlebury             2:20.34   3 
     
    Women 1500 M Run
    ==========================================================================
     Meet Record: M 4:14.25  1992        Jennifet Lanctot, Boston University       
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 #  409 Heather MacLean       Umass Amherst          4:21.02   3  10   
      2 #   87 Georgia Fear          Dartmouth              4:26.12   3   8   
      3 #   88 Bridget Flynn         Dartmouth              4:26.34   3   6   
      4 #  107 Grace Thompson        Dartmouth              4:28.31   3   5   
      5 #  165 Katie Bacher          M I T                  4:31.71   2   4   
      6 #  101 Bridget O'Neill       Dartmouth              4:32.99   3   3   
      7 #   52 Emily Bryson          Brandeis               4:33.57   3   2   
      8 #  168 Marissa McPhillip     M I T                  4:34.09   2   1   
      9 #  353 Elizabeth Hannon      Stonehill              4:34.73   1 
     10 #  391 Rhemi Toth            Tufts                  4:34.85   2 
     11 #  478 Brianna Bourne        Williams               4:35.37   1 
     12 #  197 Angelyn Masters       New Hampshire          4:36.64   3 
     13 #  150 Katie Glew            Middlebury             4:36.96   2 
     14 #  452 Caroline O'Shea       Vermont                4:37.44   1 
     15 #    1 Sarah Gayer           Amherst                4:38.16   1 
     16 #  498 Audrey Rustad         Williams               4:39.01   2 
     17 #  492 Eliza Matt            Williams               4:39.55   1 
     18 #  450 Katie Nolan           Vermont                4:41.13   2 
     19 #  438 Isabel Cardi          Vermont                4:42.22   1 
     20 #   79 Abigail Brazil        Dartmouth              4:43.43   2 
     21 #  311 Jacqueline Thorne     Sacred Heart           4:43.89   1 
     22 #  366 Anna Barnes           Trinity                4:43.92   1 
     23 #  380 Brittany Bowman       Tufts                  4:44.00   3 
     24 #  357 Anna Lastra           Stonehill              4:46.82   1 
     25 #  157 Abigail Nadler        Middlebury             4:47.74   2 
     26 #  195 Hannah Kimball        New Hampshire          4:49.24   3 
     27 #  672 Stella Worters        Williams               4:53.43   2 
     28 #  152 Tasha Greene          Middlebury             5:00.14   2 
     29 #  484 Anna Harleen          Williams               5:04.92   3 
     -- #  105 Lauren Sapone         Dartmouth                  DNF   3 
     
    Women 5000 M Run
    ==========================================================================
     Meet Record: M 16:03.6h  1980        Judi St. Hilaire, Univ. of Vermont       
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 #   34 Katherine Cook        Bates                 16:34.68   2  10   
      2 #  310 Kate Svensen          Sacred Heart          16:48.61   2   8   
      3 #   78 Lillian Anderson      Dartmouth             16:51.34   2   6   
      4 #  490 Victoria Kingham      Williams              16:56.49   2   5   
      5 #   99 Glennis Murphy        Dartmouth             16:59.75   2   4   
      6 #  186 Margaret Champagn     New Hampshire         17:06.15   2   3   
      7 #  224 Kerri Ruffo           Northeastern          17:07.14   2   2   
      8 #  197 Angelyn Masters       New Hampshire         17:07.24   2   1   
      9 #  454 Samantha Sayer        Vermont               17:08.73   2 
     10 #   94 Olivia Lantz          Dartmouth             17:19.75   2 
     11 #  155 Kate MacCary          Middlebury            17:24.34   2 
     12 #  102 Angela Ortlieb        Dartmouth             17:27.67   1 
     13 #  238 Kaitlin Bakas         Quinnipiac            17:33.15   1 
     14 #  443 Maggie Hallahan       Vermont               17:35.88   1 
     15 #   64 Kaitlyn Mooney        Coast Guard           17:41.98   2 
     16 #  449 Sunny Nagpaul         Vermont               17:47.46   1 
     17 #  415 Colleen Sands         Umass Amherst         17:54.60   2 
     18 #   53 Niamh Kenney          Brandeis              17:54.63   1 
     19 #   57 Jenise Madden         Bridgewater           17:56.72   1 
     20 #  371 Samantha Feenstra     Trinity               18:07.30   1 
     21 #   51 Danielle Bertaux      Brandeis              18:08.30   1 
     22 #  143 Katherine Ferrara     Merrimack             18:10.80   1 
     23 #  356 Emily Knox            Stonehill             18:13.10   1 
     24 #  236 Louiza Wise           Northeastern          18:16.95   2 
     25 #  369 Briana Daley          Trinity               18:19.15   1 
     26 #  157 Abigail Nadler        Middlebury            18:28.25   1 
     27 #  389 Ann Roberts           Tufts                 19:03.55   1 
     28 #    2 Haley Greene          Amherst               19:12.22   1 
     29 #  292 Emma Cary             Sacred Heart          19:23.39   1 
     -- #  109 Diana Vizza           Dartmouth                  DNF   2 
     -- #   98 Leigh Moffett         Dartmouth                  DNF   2 
     
    Women 10000 M Run
    =======================================================================
     Meet Record: M 35:13.73  1982        Karen Dunn, Univ. of New Hampshire       
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 #  485 Emma Herrmann         Williams              36:39.61   10   
      2 #  196 Caroline Mahoney      New Hampshire         36:52.34    8   
      3 #  191 Kayla Farren          New Hampshire         37:06.99    6   
      4 #  205 Morgan Sansing        New Hampshire         37:54.63    5   
      5 #  266 Courtney Hawkins      Rhode Island          38:04.71    4   
      6 #  259 Jacqueline Burr       Rhode Island          38:06.60    3   
      7 #  460 Emma Trapani          Wesleyan              38:12.10    2   
      8 #  377 Caroline Sullivan     Trinity               38:12.21    1   
      9 #  370 Hannah Ells           Trinity               38:13.01  
     10 #    7 Olivia Polischeck     Amherst               38:22.47  
     11 #  670 Sarah Tully           Williams              38:25.50  
     12 #  247 Victoria Maceira      Quinnipiac            38:36.64  
     13 #    9 Megan Corbeil         Assumption            38:51.03  
     14 #   61 Rachel Burchill       Coast Guard           38:51.39  
     15 #  453 Toni Rabasco          Vermont               39:03.99  
     16 #   15 Lauren Kuhns          Assumption            39:09.91  
     17 #  114 Julia Cormier         Franklin Pierce       39:16.04  
     18 #  384 Jennifer Jackson      Tufts                 39:22.45  
     19 #  465 Andrea Noland         Westfield St          39:23.83  
     20 #   27 Chaela Hood           Babson                39:25.46  
     21 #  446 Maggie Mahoney        Vermont               39:49.61  
     22 #   33 Hannah Austin         Bates                 39:52.01  
     23 #  210 Madeline Morrisso     New Haven             39:53.75  
     24 #  442 Margaret Gish         Vermont               39:55.40  
     25 #  381 Franchesca Burgos     Tufts                 40:07.64  
     26 #  145 Randa Griffin         Merrimack             40:14.71  
     27 #  246 Samantha Leal         Quinnipiac            40:20.32  
     28 #  466 Kerry O'Neil          Westfield St          40:31.64  
     
    Women 100 M Hurdles
    ========================================================================
     Meet Record: M 13.62  2012        Kalyn Sheehan, Univ. of Rhode Island        
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
    ========================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 #  323 Briana Burt           So Conn State            13.79Q  2.7  4 
      2 #  258 Breann Burns          Rhode Island             14.34Q  2.6  2 
      3 #  473 Raevyn Fontaine       Wheaton                  14.49Q  1.0  3 
      4 #  187 Emma Checovich        New Hampshire            14.59Q  1.7  1 
      5 #  468 Sabrina Pray          Westfield St             14.29q  2.7  4 
      6 #  133 Morgan Sanders        Holy Cross               14.56q  2.6  2 
      7 #  382 Annalisa DeBari       Tufts                    14.68q  2.6  2 
      8 #  363 Zoe Smith             Stonehill                14.73q  2.7  4 
      9 #  166 Hannah Chen           M I T                    14.76   1.7  1 
     10 #  427 Jessica Amedee        Umass Lowell             14.79   1.0  3 
     11 #  488 Izabelle Ith          Williams                 14.82   2.7  4 
     12 #   35 Amanda Kaufman        Bates                    14.92   2.7  4 
     13 #  320 Alanna Murphy         S N H U                  14.97   2.6  2 
     14 #  413 Charlotte Robison     Umass Amherst            15.01   1.0  3 
     15 #  321 Bonita Alisa          So Conn State            15.13   1.0  3 
     16 #  676 Abigail Danso         Worcester St             15.15   1.7  1 
     17 #  406 Kira Kopec            Umass Amherst            15.16   1.7  1 
     18 #   25 Madison Soullier      Assumption               15.17   1.7  1 
     19 #  135 Victoria Zamarra      Holy Cross               15.31   1.7  1 
     20 #  130 Mimi Liebers          Holy Cross               15.53   1.0  3 
     21 #   36 Sarah Shoulta         Bates                    15.56   1.0  3 
     22 #  477 Ellen Shaw            Wheaton                  15.60   2.6  2 
     23 #  319 Natalie Gallagher     S N H U                  16.16   2.6  2 
     24 #   22 Emily Roxo            Assumption               17.47   1.0  3 
     
    Women 100 M Hurdles
    ============================================================================
     Meet Record: M 13.62  2012        Kalyn Sheehan, Univ. of Rhode Island        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
    ============================================================================
    Finals
      1 #  323 Briana Burt           So Conn State            13.97   0.9  10   
      2 #  258 Breann Burns          Rhode Island             14.38   0.9   8   
      3 #  187 Emma Checovich        New Hampshire            14.42   0.9   6   
      4 #  468 Sabrina Pray          Westfield St             14.43   0.9   5   
      5 #  382 Annalisa DeBari       Tufts                    14.44   0.9   4   
      6 #  473 Raevyn Fontaine       Wheaton                  14.57   0.9   3   
      7 #  133 Morgan Sanders        Holy Cross               14.64   0.9   2   
      8 #  363 Zoe Smith             Stonehill                14.86   0.9   1   
     
    Women 400 M Hurdles
    ===================================================================
     Meet Record: M 58.13  1993        Alison Poulin, New Hampshire                
        Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
    ===================================================================
    Preliminaries
      1 #  209 Riley Knebes          New Haven                59.83Q  3 
      2 #  272 Kristina MacLure      Rhode Island           1:00.97Q  2 
      3 #  233 Audrey Weyand         Northeastern           1:01.03Q  4 
      4 #   47 Sara Ory              Bowdoin                1:02.76Q  1 
      5 #  166 Hannah Chen           M I T                  1:01.32q  2 
      6 #  400 Bridget Deveau        Umass Amherst          1:03.02q  1 
      7 #   55 Jayci Andrews         Bridgewater            1:03.16q  4 
      8 #  464 Kerri Long            Westfield St           1:03.57q  3 
      9 #  192 Emileigh Glode        New Hampshire          1:03.90   2 
     10 #  119 Courtney Dunning      Hartford               1:04.27   2 
     11 #  100 Danielle Okonta       Dartmouth              1:04.81   3 
     12 #  352 Casey Gannon          Stonehill              1:05.03   1 
     13 #  440 Alex Curtis           Vermont                1:05.06   3 
     14 #  451 Julia Nugent          Vermont                1:05.18   1 
     15 #  334 Sonia Morant          So Conn State          1:05.40   4 
     16 #  242 Jillian DiGiacint     Quinnipiac             1:05.73   2 
     17 #  350 Krista Fernandes      Stonehill              1:05.77   4 
     18 #  234 Jaliyah White         Northeastern           1:06.01   2 
     19 #   25 Madison Soullier      Assumption             1:06.69   1 
     20 #  261 Gabby Curtis          Rhode Island           1:06.69   3 
     21 #  491 Sierra Loomis         Williams               1:06.75   3 
     22 #  472 Abby Epplett          Wheaton                1:06.77   4 
     23 #  386 Nehalem Kunkle-Re     Tufts                  1:07.15   3 
     24 #  129 Emma Hayes            Holy Cross             1:07.24   4 
     25 #  416 Brenda Sheedy         Umass Amherst          1:07.38   1 
     26 #   22 Emily Roxo            Assumption             1:07.45   2 
     27 #  403 Kaela Hardy           Umass Amherst          1:07.71   1 
     28 #  439 Jessica Cartier       Vermont                1:09.82   1 
     29 #  321 Bonita Alisa          So Conn State          1:10.72   3 
     30 #  127 Riemke Bouvier        Holy Cross             1:12.30   2 
     31 #  319 Natalie Gallagher     S N H U                1:13.21   4 
     
    Women 400 M Hurdles
    =======================================================================
     Meet Record: M 58.13  1993        Alison Poulin, New Hampshire                
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
    Finals
      1 #  209 Riley Knebes          New Haven                59.25   10   
      2 #  233 Audrey Weyand         Northeastern             59.87    8   
      3 #  272 Kristina MacLure      Rhode Island           1:00.72    6   
      4 #   47 Sara Ory              Bowdoin                1:01.18    5   
      5 #   55 Jayci Andrews         Bridgewater            1:01.37    4   
      6 #  400 Bridget Deveau        Umass Amherst          1:02.01    3   
      7 #  166 Hannah Chen           M I T                  1:02.55    2   
      8 #  464 Kerri Long            Westfield St           1:03.45    1   
     
    Women 3000 M Steeplechase
    ==========================================================================
     Meet Record: M 10:02.53  2017        Laura Rose Donegan, New Hampshire        
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 #  237 Brooke Wojeski        Northeastern          10:26.37   2  10   
      2 #  461 Jessie Cardin         Westfield St          10:33.80   2   8   
      3 #  169 Jenna Melanson        M I T                 10:43.76   2   6   
      4 #  306 Lindsey Lucas         Sacred Heart          10:56.77   2   5   
      5 #  459 Sara Pinsonault       Wesleyan              10:59.68   2   4   
      6 #  268 Kelly Iocca           Rhode Island          11:06.79   2   3   
      7 #   11 Courtney Fisher       Assumption            11:07.73   2   2   
      8 #  250 Maria Ricalton        Quinnipiac            11:08.08   2   1   
      9 #  294 Tara Connelly         Sacred Heart          11:09.02   2 
     10 #  254 Morgan Voight         Quinnipiac            11:14.20   1 
     11 #  327 Natasha Fitzpatri     So Conn State         11:18.99   1 
     12 #   18 Kialeigh Marston      Assumption            11:19.92   2 
     13 #  499 Emily Sundquist       Williams              11:20.07   2 
     14 #  388 Sarah Perkins         Tufts                 11:22.16   2 
     15 #    5 Kristin Ratliff       Amherst               11:24.74   2 
     16 #  345 Jordan Callahan       Stonehill             11:24.78   1 
     17 #  444 Phoebe Koski          Vermont               11:25.29   2 
     18 #  203 Madeline Quigley      New Hampshire         11:26.63   2 
     19 #  689 Ari Rozen             W P I                 11:26.89   1 
     20 #  456 Taylor Fortnam        Wellesley             11:27.15   1 
     21 #  248 Shaelyn Pacheco       Quinnipiac            11:28.74   1 
     22 #  402 Brook Hansel          Umass Amherst         11:30.06   1 
     23 #  144 Sophie Gorton         Merrimack             11:32.54   1 
     24 #  214 Madeline Bradford     Northeastern          11:33.96   1 
     25 #  317 Madison Brand         S N H U               11:38.25   1 
     26 #  367 Nina Bourgeois        Trinity               11:39.21   1 
     27 #   71 Tarvis Hintlian       Connecticut Coll      11:46.90   1 
     28 #  239 Amanda Carlson        Quinnipiac            12:03.94   1 
     29 #  216 Camila Cortina        Northeastern          12:10.31   1 
     
    Women 4x100 M Relay
    ==========================================================================
     Meet Record: M 46.01  2012        , Univ. of Rhode Island                     
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Umass Amherst  'A'                                    47.20   2  10   
         1) #413 Charlotte Robison          2) #419 Lindsay Witt              
         3) #404 India Johnson              4) #417 Diamante Spencer          
      2 Northeastern  'A'                                     47.21   2   8   
         1) #226 Jessica Scott              2) #235 Patrice Williams          
         3) #222 Amy Piccolo                4) #217 Khailah Griffin           
      3 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                    47.63   2   6   
         1) #323 Briana Burt                2) #331 Begotty Laroche           
         3) #324 Adriana Carrasco           4) #339 Oceana Williams           
      4 Rhode Island  'A'                                     47.72   2   5   
         1) #272 Kristina MacLure           2) #255 Mikaila Amerantes         
         3) #275 Keilan Nova                4) #283 Dominique Twombley        
      5 Stonehill  'A'                                        47.80   2   4   
         1) #359 Sinead O'Brien             2) #361 Emily Polvere             
         3) #364 Alison Tobin               4) #348 Olivia Dexter             
      6 Umass Boston  'A'                                     47.81   2   3   
         1) #420 Lexy Bean                  2) #424 Wadeline Jonathas         
         3) #423 Abigail Jean-Baptiste      4) #422 Taylor Driggers           
      7 R I C  'A'                                            47.83   1   2   
         1) #290 Jacklyn Xavier             2) #286 Eleni Grammas             
         3) #287 Nicole Grammas             4) #288 Emma Landroche            
      8 Trinity  'A'                                          47.92   1   1   
         1) #374 Katie Lazur                2) #368 Emma Buckley              
         3) #372 Morgan Hallow              4) #375 Katherine Marlow-Benedick 
      9 Maine  'A'                                            48.03   2 
         1) #138 Ariel Clachar              2) #141 Lauren Magnuson           
         3) #142 Anna Schumann              4) #140 Cassidy Hill              
     10 New Hampshire  'A'                                    48.45   2 
         1) #187 Emma Checovich             2) #193 Jessica Hackett           
         3) #204 Elise Renahan              4) Kristen Bourque                
     11 W P I  'A'                                            48.88   1 
         1) #687 Katy Nippert               2) #691 Arden Tanner              
         3) #692 Taylor Teed                4) #693 Sara Velleca              
     12 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                  49.22   1 
         1) #474 Briana Gausland            2) #473 Raevyn Fontaine           
         3) #477 Ellen Shaw                 4) #476 Chellsie Pearson          
     13 Middlebury  'A'                                       49.27   1 
         1) #151 Ellie Greenberg            2) #153 Kate Holly                
         3) #149 Alex Cook                  4) #161 Lizzie Walkes             
     14 Bentley  'A'                                          49.66   1 
         1) #37 Dominique Balzora-Rivert    2) #42 Chantel Lewis              
         3) #41 Monica Levy                 4) #43 Steph Mattson              
     15 Worcester State  'A'                                  49.80   1 
         1) #676 Abigail Danso              2) #682 Bernice Mensah            
         3) #679 Abigail MacGregor          4) #674 Doreen Buabeng            
     
    Women 4x400 M Relay
    ==========================================================================
     Meet Record: M 3:40.84  2015        , So. Conn. St                            
                             G Nixon, S Hill, C Hill, S Wattely                
        School                                               Finals  H# Points
    ==========================================================================
      1 Northeastern  'A'                                   3:42.60   2  10   
         1) #233 Audrey Weyand              2) #221 Corinne Myers             
         3) #222 Amy Piccolo                4) #235 Patrice Williams          
      2 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:43.64   2   8   
         1) #255 Mikaila Amerantes          2) #275 Keilan Nova               
         3) #272 Kristina MacLure           4) #279 Greta Scott               
      3 Williams  'A'                                       3:48.41   2   6   
         1) #493 Kayley McGonagle           2) #489 Kate Kennedy              
         3) #479 Davis Collison             4) #497 Megan Powell              
      4 New Hampshire  'A'                                  3:51.02   2   5   
         1) #183 Tessa Artruc               2) #204 Elise Renahan             
         3) #193 Jessica Hackett            4) #192 Emileigh Glode            
      5 Umass Boston  'A'                                   3:51.42   2   4   
         1) #422 Taylor Driggers            2) #420 Lexy Bean                 
         3) #424 Wadeline Jonathas          4) #421 Olivia Burnes             
      6 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  3:52.82   2   3   
         1) #419 Lindsay Witt               2) #403 Kaela Hardy               
         3) #409 Heather MacLean            4) #398 Emilie Cowan              
      7 Assumption  'A'                                     3:54.35   1   2   
         1) #12 Maura Geoghegan             2) #24 Meghan Slinskey            
         3) #14 Abigail Jones               4) #13 Madeleine Iassogna         
      8 Tufts  'A'                                          3:55.31   1   1   
         1) #392 Raquel Whiting             2) #382 Annalisa DeBari           
         3) #386 Nehalem Kunkle-Read        4) #383 Julia Gake                
      9 Stonehill  'A'                                      3:55.48   1 
         1) #355 Fiona Jordan               2) #352 Casey Gannon              
         3) #346 Ashley Colarusso           4) #350 Krista Fernandes          
     10 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:56.02   2 
         1) #329 Brooke Krohley             2) #332 Emily Maffeo              
         3) #334 Sonia Morant               4) #324 Adriana Carrasco          
     11 Middlebury  'A'                                     3:56.05   2 
         1) #153 Kate Holly                 2) #162 Anna Willig               
         3) #154 Lucy Lang                  4) #156 Kate McCluskey            
     12 Hartford  'A'                                       3:56.97   1 
         1) #119 Courtney Dunning           2) #124 Quinnae Outterbridge      
         3) #122 Elizabeth Lodge            4) #123 Abby Myers                
     13 Trinity  'A'                                        3:59.41   1 
         1) #374 Katie Lazur                2) #372 Morgan Hallow             
         3) #368 Emma Buckley               4) #366 Anna Barnes               
     14 Coast Guard  'A'                                    4:01.85   1 
         1) #63 Caroline Jenkins            2) #60 Anna Beck                  
         3) #65 Maeve Roach                 4) #62 Madeline Colwell           
     15 Worcester State  'A'                                4:04.24   1 
         1) #686 Amanda Turner              2) #684 Rachel Stier              
         3) #685 Brenda Thomas              4) #678 Hannah Lochiatto          
     16 Bentley  'A'                                        4:05.15   1 
         1) #38 Abby Forman                 2) #43 Steph Mattson              
         3) #40 Kirsten Lebreux             4) #42 Chantel Lewis              
     
    Women 4x800 M Relay
    =======================================================================
     Meet Record: M 8:56.54  2015        , UMass Amherst                           
                             C Neves, K Powers, B Deveau, H MacLean            
        School                                               Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 New Hampshire  'A'                                  9:08.44   10   
         1) #189 Michaella Conery           2) #190 Gina Conti                
         3) #199 Brianne Moss               4) #195 Hannah Kimball            
      2 Rhode Island  'A'                                   9:11.40    8   
         1) #280 Natalie Sopchak            2) #282 Bailey Thayer             
         3) #270 Chelsea Lee                4) #273 Katie McNulty             
      3 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     9:13.18    6   
         1) #241 Ahmetra Davies             2) #245 Brooke Hagen              
         3) #242 Jillian DiGiacinto         4) #240 Meghan Curtin             
      4 Northeastern  'A'                                   9:16.76    5   
         1) #218 Amanda Hickey              2) #216 Camila Cortina            
         3) #232 Kelsey Walak               4) #212 Sarah Adler               
      5 Stonehill  'A'                                      9:17.77    4   
         1) #353 Elizabeth Hannon           2) #351 Alyssa Freeman            
         3) #354 Kelly Higgins              4) #344 Jillian Caiazzi           
      6 Umass Amherst  'A'                                  9:26.96    3   
         1) #410 Clare Murphy               2) #418 Olivia Weir               
         3) #408 Alexa Livingstone          4) #399 Catherine Curtin          
      7 Vermont  'A'                                        9:27.38    2   
         1) #452 Caroline O'Shea            2) #447 AnneMarie Martell         
         3) #450 Katie Nolan                4) #445 Shannon Lustiber          
      8 Worcester State  'A'                               10:07.34    1   
         1) #675 Kayla Corcoran             2) #677 Courtney Guay             
         3) #673 Kelsey Bedard              4) #681 Sara McIsaac              
     
    Women High Jump
    =================================================================================
     Meet Record: M 1.81m  1980        Julie White (5'11.75"), Boston University   
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 #  230 Paige Suse            Northeastern             1.73m    5-08.00  10   
         1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
            O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
      2 #  125 Olivia Rougeau        Hartford                 1.70m    5-07.00   8   
         1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
            O    O   XO  XXX 
      3 #  198 Rachel Morrison       New Hampshire            1.65m    5-05.00   5.50
         1.60 1.65 1.70 
            O    O  XXX 
      3 #  206 Shelby Strickland     New Hampshire            1.65m    5-05.00   5.50
         1.60 1.65 1.70 
            O    O  XXX 
      5 #   93 Camille Landon        Dartmouth               J1.65m    5-05.00   4   
         1.60 1.65 1.70 
           XO   XO  XXX 
      6 #  401 Patricia Douglas      Umass Amherst           J1.65m    5-05.00   2.50
         1.60 1.65 1.70 
            O  XXO  XXX 
      6 #  365 Madison Ward          Stonehill               J1.65m    5-05.00   2.50
         1.60 1.65 1.70 
            O  XXO  XXX 
      8 #   89 Maria Garman          Dartmouth                1.60m    5-03.00   0.12
         1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 1.76 
            O    P    P    P  XXX 
      8 #  435 Sierra Rudolph        Umass Lowell             1.60m    5-03.00   0.12
         1.60 1.65 
            O  XXX 
      8 #  183 Tessa Artruc          New Hampshire            1.60m    5-03.00   0.12
         1.60 1.65 
            O  XXX 
      8 #  500 Summer-Solstice T     Williams                 1.60m    5-03.00   0.12
         1.60 1.65 
            O  XXX 
      8 #  122 Elizabeth Lodge       Hartford                 1.60m    5-03.00   0.12
         1.60 1.65 
            O  XXX 
      8 #  314 Cassandra Naranjo     Smith College            1.60m    5-03.00   0.12
         1.60 1.65 
            O  XXX 
      8 #  253 Carly Timpson         Quinnipiac               1.60m    5-03.00   0.12
         1.60 1.65 
            O  XXX 
      8 #  267 Elaina Hobbs          Rhode Island             1.60m    5-03.00   0.12
         1.60 1.65 
            O  XXX 
     16 #  289 Rachel Meus           R I C                   J1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.60 1.65 
           XO  XXX 
     16 #  128 Grace Goodwin         Holy Cross              J1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.60 1.65 
           XO  XXX 
     16 #  434 Barbara Odiah         Umass Lowell            J1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.60 1.65 
           XO  XXX 
     16 #  678 Hannah Lochiatto      Worcester St            J1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.60 1.65 
           XO  XXX 
     20 #   67 Isa Berzansky         Colby                   J1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.60 1.65 
          XXO  XXX 
     20 #  347 Courtney Daggett      Stonehill               J1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.60 1.65 
          XXO  XXX 
     20 #   44 Gillian Morrison      Boston U.               J1.60m    5-03.00 
         1.60 1.65 
          XXO  XXX 
     -- #  132 Sydney McDonald       Holy Cross                  NH            
         1.60 
          XXX 
     -- #  173 Margaret Redfield     M I T                       NH            
         1.60 
          XXX 
     
    Women Pole Vault
    =================================================================================
     Meet Record: M 4.06m  2004        Laura Chmielewski (13'3.75"), Northeastern  
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 #  108 Julia Valenti         Dartmouth                4.00m   13-01.50  10   
         3.40 3.55 3.70 3.75 3.80 3.85 3.90 4.00 
            P    P    O    P    P    O    P   XO 
      2 #  462 Ashley Craig          Westfield St             3.90m   12-09.50   8   
         3.40 3.55 3.70 3.75 3.80 3.85 3.90 4.00 
            O    P  XXO    P    O    P    O  XXX 
      3 #  264 Karlee Fowler         Rhode Island             3.80m   12-05.50   6   
         3.40 3.55 3.70 3.75 3.80 3.85 3.90 
            P    O    O    P   XO    P  XXX 
      4 #  364 Alison Tobin          Stonehill               J3.80m   12-05.50   5   
         3.40 3.55 3.70 3.75 3.80 3.85 3.90 
            O    O   XO    P   XO    P  XXX 
      5 #   80 Brooke Brunet         Dartmouth               J3.80m   12-05.50   4   
         3.40 3.55 3.70 3.75 3.80 3.85 3.90 
            P    O    O    P  XXO    P  XXX 
      6 #  164 Jacqueline Ahrens     M I T                    3.55m   11-07.75   3   
         3.40 3.55 3.70 
            O    O  XXX 
      7 #   91 Olivia Goodwin        Dartmouth               J3.55m   11-07.75   1.50
         3.40 3.55 3.70 
            O   XO  XXX 
      7 #  315 Zoe Rubinstein        Smith College           J3.55m   11-07.75   1.50
         3.40 3.55 3.70 
            P   XO  XXX 
      9 #  414 Kayla Rorke           Umass Amherst           J3.55m   11-07.75 
         3.40 3.55 3.70 
          XXO   XO  XXX 
     10 #  494 Maggie Murphy         Williams                J3.55m   11-07.75 
         3.40 3.55 3.70 
           XO  XXO  XXX 
     11 #  483 Kelsie Hao            Williams                 3.40m   11-01.75 
         3.40 3.55 
           XO  XXX 
     11 #  269 Jessica Ippolito      Rhode Island             3.40m   11-01.75 
         3.40 3.55 
           XO  XXX 
     13 #  200 Kari Murnane          New Hampshire           J3.40m   11-01.75 
         3.40 3.55 
          XXO  XXX 
     -- #  225 Leah Saifi            Northeastern                NH            
         3.40 
          XXX 
     -- #  172 Makenzie Patarino     M I T                       NH            
         3.40 
          XXX 
     -- #  182 Sabrina Anderson      New Hampshire               NH            
         3.40 
          XXX 
     -- #  346 Ashley Colarusso      Stonehill                   NH            
         3.40 
          XXX 
     -- #  175 Kari Stromhaug        M I T                       NH            
         3.40 3.55 
            P  XXX 
     -- #  160 Kreager Taber         Middlebury                  NH            
         3.40 
          XXX 
     -- #  395 Kelsey Barnes         Umass Amherst               NH            
         3.40 
          XXX 
     -- #  432 Hannah Leahy          Umass Lowell                NH            
         3.40 
          XXX 
     -- #  362 Alexandra Sexton      Stonehill                   NH            
         3.40 
          XXX 
     -- #  228 Eliana Sirkin         Northeastern                NH            
         3.40 
          XXX 
     
    Women Long Jump
    ======================================================================================
     Meet Record: M 6.36m  2003        Viktoriya Rybalko (20'10.75"), Univ. of Main
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
    ======================================================================================
      1 #  217 Khailah Griffin       Northeastern             5.81m   1.3  19-00.75  10   
         5.48m(1.3) 5.61m(1.3) FOUL(0.8) 5.62m(0.6) 5.81m(1.3) 5.48m(1.6)
      2 #  422 Taylor Driggers       Umass Boston             5.71m   1.1  18-09.00   8   
         FOUL(0.9) 5.56m(1.4) FOUL(0.4) 5.71m(1.1) FOUL(1.0) 5.66m(1.0)
      3 #   20 Sarah Miller          Assumption               5.64m   0.2  18-06.00   6   
         5.46m(1.6) 5.61m(1.0) 5.64m(0.2) 5.40m(+0.0) 5.39m(0.1) 5.30m(1.2)
      4 #  226 Jessica Scott         Northeastern            J5.64m   0.5  18-06.00   5   
         5.49m(3.8) 5.64m(0.5) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.3)
      5 #  138 Ariel Clachar         Maine                    5.62m   1.0  18-05.25   4   
         5.62m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.49m(0.9) 5.28m(1.6) FOUL(0.9) 5.49m(0.5)
      6 #  171 Nneoma Okonkwo        M I T                    5.60m   1.7  18-04.50   3   
         5.36m(1.4) FOUL(0.4) 5.55m(+0.0) 5.33m(1.2) 5.60m(1.7) 5.41m(0.2)
      7 #  413 Charlotte Robison     Umass Amherst            5.50m   0.3  18-00.50   2   
         5.19m(1.2) 5.40m(0.9) 5.50m(0.3) PASS      PASS      5.38m(0.9)
      8 #   43 Steph Mattson         Bentley                  5.49m   1.1  18-00.25   1   
         5.24m(0.1) FOUL(3.3) 5.49m(1.5) 5.28m(0.5) FOUL(1.7) 5.49m(1.1)
      9 #  251 Meaghan Scullin       Quinnipiac               5.34m   2.2  17-06.25 
         5.18m(1.6) 5.34m(2.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5.15m(0.9) 4.93m(+0.0) 4.89m(2.7)
     10 #  187 Emma Checovich        New Hampshire            5.33m   0.1  17-06.00 
         FOUL(0.3) 5.33m(0.1) FOUL(0.4)         
     11 #  176 Haley Strouf          M I T                    5.30m   0.1  17-04.75 
         FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.4) 5.30m(0.1)         
     12 #  330 Caylea Landrie        So Conn State            5.28m   0.6  17-04.00 
         4.86m(+0.0) 5.19m(1.0) 5.28m(0.6)         
     13 #  147 Lauren MacGregor      Merrimack                5.24m   0.2  17-02.25 
         FOUL(0.4) 5.19m(0.8) 5.24m(0.2)         
     14 #  488 Izabelle Ith          Williams                 5.21m   0.9  17-01.25 
         4.80m(1.6) 5.21m(0.9) 5.10m(0.6)         
     15 #  249 Leah Pfrommer         Quinnipiac               5.20m   1.1  17-00.75 
         FOUL(+0.0) 5.03m(0.1) 5.20m(1.1)         
     16 #  113 Lilian Baah           Franklin Pierce          5.12m   1.5  16-09.75 
         5.00m(2.3) FOUL(1.4) 5.12m(1.5)         
     17 #  133 Morgan Sanders        Holy Cross               5.09m   0.8  16-08.50 
         4.83m(0.2) 5.09m(0.8) FOUL(1.1)         
     18 #  336 Rose Mwambayi         So Conn State            5.06m   1.7  16-07.25 
         4.75m(0.4) FOUL(0.1) 5.06m(1.7)         
     19 #  316 Sydney Blais          S N H U                  5.05m  +0.0  16-07.00 
         5.05m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.04m(1.5)         
     20 #  486 Astia Innis           Williams                 5.02m   0.1  16-05.75 
         4.97m(0.6) 4.78m(1.9) 5.02m(0.1)         
     21 #   70 Julia Rembetsy-Br     Colby                    5.00m   2.2  16-05.00 
         5.00m(2.2) 4.88m(0.1) 4.97m(+0.0)         
     
    Women Triple Jump
    ======================================================================================
     Meet Record: M 12.84m  1993        Karen Phillips (42'1.5"), Boston University
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
    ======================================================================================
      1 #  412 Ivana Nyemeck         Umass Amherst           11.93m  +0.0  39-01.75  10   
         FOUL(+0.0) 11.93m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.19m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 11.37m(+0.0)
      2 #  470 Elizabeth Akindol     Wheaton                 11.80m  +0.0  38-08.75   8   
         11.32m(+0.0) 11.65m(+0.0) 11.80m(+0.0) 11.39m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) 11.49m(+0.0)
      3 #  147 Lauren MacGregor      Merrimack               11.61m  +0.0  38-01.25   6   
         11.21m(+0.0) 11.24m(+0.0) 11.45m(+0.0) 11.23m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.61m(+0.0)
      4 #   19 Nicole McMorrow       Assumption              11.51m  +0.0  37-09.25   5   
         FOUL(+0.0) 11.51m(+0.0) 11.33m(+0.0) 11.14m(+0.0) 11.19m(+0.0) 11.10m(+0.0)
      5 #  394 Ashley Arroyo         Umass Amherst           11.43m  +0.0  37-06.00   4   
         10.96m(+0.0) 11.21m(+0.0) 11.43m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.91m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
      6 #  113 Lilian Baah           Franklin Pierce         11.42m  +0.0  37-05.75   3   
         11.01m(+0.0) 11.32m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.42m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
      7 #  121 Johanna Konseleus     Hartford                11.38m  +0.0  37-04.00   2   
         11.38m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
      8 #  720 Samantha March        Trinity                 11.36m  +0.0  37-03.25   1   
         11.08m(+0.0) 11.36m(+0.0) 10.82m(+0.0) 10.91m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.97m(+0.0)
      9 #  682 Bernice Mensah        Worcester St            11.32m  +0.0  37-01.75 
         FOUL(+0.0) 11.32m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.03m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.87m(+0.0)
     10 #  229 Shraeya Srinivasa     Northeastern            11.25m  +0.0  36-11.00 
         11.12m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.25m(+0.0)         
     11 #  276 Rebecca O'Donnell     Rhode Island            11.24m  +0.0  36-10.50 
         11.16m(+0.0) 11.24m(+0.0) 11.14m(+0.0)         
     12 #  495 Kene Odenigbo         Williams                11.22m  +0.0  36-09.75 
         11.13m(+0.0) 11.21m(+0.0) 11.22m(+0.0)         
     13 #  167 Jasmine Jin           M I T                   11.15m  +0.0  36-07.00 
         11.14m(+0.0) 11.15m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
     14 #  340 Rachel Ingram         Southern Maine          11.05m  +0.0  36-03.00 
         10.71m(+0.0) 11.05m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
     15 #  179 Elizabeth Weeks       M I T                   10.96m  +0.0  35-11.50 
         FOUL(+0.0) 10.96m(+0.0) 10.88m(+0.0)         
     16 #  330 Caylea Landrie        So Conn State           10.95m  +0.0  35-11.25 
         10.61m(+0.0) 10.95m(+0.0) 10.62m(+0.0)         
     17 #  142 Anna Schumann         Maine                   10.85m  +0.0  35-07.25 
         10.58m(+0.0) 10.85m(+0.0) 10.79m(+0.0)         
     18 #   10 Katherine Eckerso     Assumption              10.79m   0.5  35-05.00 
         10.50m(+0.0) 10.28m(+0.0) 10.79m(0.5)         
     19 #  320 Alanna Murphy         S N H U                 10.78m  +0.0  35-04.50 
         FOUL(+0.0) 10.78m(+0.0) 10.53m(+0.0)         
     20 #  336 Rose Mwambayi         So Conn State           10.72m  +0.0  35-02.00 
         FOUL      10.72m(+0.0) 10.31m(NWI)         
     21 #   58 Shirley Carringto     Bryant                   9.98m  +0.0  32-09.00 
         9.97m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9.98m(+0.0)         
     -- #  422 Taylor Driggers       Umass Boston              FOUL                 
         PASS      PASS      FOUL(+0.0)         
     -- #  480 Sierra Diaz           Williams                  FOUL                 
         FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)         
     
    Women Shot Put
    =================================================================================
     Meet Record: M 15.94m  1981        Sandy Burke (52'3.75"), Northeastern       
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 #  318 Ashley Elder          S N H U                 14.12m   46-04.00  10   
          13.02m  13.42m  FOUL  14.12m  FOUL  FOUL
      2 #  223 Leeyan Redwood        Northeastern            14.10m   46-03.25   8   
          14.10m  FOUL  13.22m  13.22m  13.02m  13.41m
      3 #  326 Destiney Coward       So Conn State           13.78m   45-02.50   6   
          13.44m  FOUL  13.78m  12.41m  12.77m  13.15m
      4 #  407 Lauren LaDere         Umass Amherst           13.75m   45-01.50   5   
          12.68m  13.00m  12.93m  13.20m  13.72m  13.75m
      5 #  411 Danielle Notarfra     Umass Amherst           13.66m   44-09.75   4   
          13.02m  13.13m  FOUL  13.66m  FOUL  FOUL
      6 #   73 Koko Mensah           Connecticut Coll        13.49m   44-03.25   3   
          13.31m  13.49m  13.25m  13.11m  12.80m  13.16m
      7 #  211 Alanna Robinson       New Haven               13.26m   43-06.00   2   
          13.01m  13.01m  12.46m  11.89m  13.05m  13.26m
      8 #  349 Gaelin Farrell        Stonehill               12.88m   42-03.25   1   
          12.88m  12.59m  12.67m  12.63m  FOUL  12.66m
      9 #  106 Samantha Stevens      Dartmouth               12.87m   42-02.75 
          12.66m  12.32m  12.87m  FOUL  11.95m  12.81m
     10 #  227 Priscilla Senoo       Northeastern            12.84m   42-01.50 
          12.84m  FOUL  12.08m         
     11 #  358 Shayla Lyons          Stonehill               12.72m   41-08.75 
          12.69m  12.72m  11.84m         
     12 #  308 Kathryn Matriscia     Sacred Heart            12.54m   41-01.75 
          FOUL  FOUL  12.54m         
     13 #    8 Emily Casella         Assumption              12.43m   40-09.50 
          12.43m  12.37m  12.04m         
     14 #  296 Samantha Curran       Sacred Heart            12.31m   40-04.75 
          11.70m  12.25m  12.31m         
     15 #  373 Burabari Kabari       Trinity                 12.29m   40-04.00 
          11.16m  12.29m  11.86m         
     16 #  433 Jasmine McFarlane     Umass Lowell            11.95m   39-02.50 
          11.91m  11.65m  11.95m         
     17 #  463 Lauren Gilderdale     Westfield St            11.62m   38-01.50 
          FOUL  11.62m  FOUL         
     18 #  325 Aalayjhia Cobb        So Conn State           11.48m   37-08.00 
          11.03m  11.01m  11.48m         
     19 #  303 Kristina Klemenz      Sacred Heart            11.41m   37-05.25 
          FOUL  11.41m  FOUL         
     20 #  305 Brianna Lavinier      Sacred Heart            11.40m   37-05.00 
          11.23m  11.40m  11.03m         
     21 #   26 Roxann Wint           Assumption              11.34m   37-02.50 
          10.69m  11.34m  11.16m           
     22 #  441 Morgan Ferland        Vermont                 11.13m   36-06.25 
          10.03m  11.13m  FOUL         
     
    Women Discus Throw
    =================================================================================
     Meet Record: M 49.45m  2002        Amy Paskosewich (162'3"), Univ. of Connecti
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 #   97 Lily Lockhart         Dartmouth               45.33m     148-09  10   
          41.07m  45.33m  44.53m  44.87m  41.78m  FOUL
      2 #  174 Ariela Slutsky        M I T                   45.19m     148-03   8   
          41.41m  43.47m  45.19m  43.83m  43.37m  37.72m
      3 #  227 Priscilla Senoo       Northeastern            43.49m     142-08   6   
          FOUL  42.27m  40.71m  FOUL  40.49m  43.49m
      4 #  188 Alyssa Colbert        New Hampshire           42.42m     139-02   5   
          36.85m  FOUL  42.42m  41.15m  30.21m  41.44m
      5 #  208 Emily Wernig          New Hampshire           42.28m     138-08   4   
          40.25m  40.15m  38.10m  41.13m  42.28m  39.92m
      6 #  441 Morgan Ferland        Vermont                 42.23m     138-06   3   
          FOUL  FOUL  41.22m  38.15m  42.00m  42.23m
      7 #  436 Muriel Adams          Vermont                 40.12m     131-07   2   
          37.42m  37.11m  40.12m  39.91m  37.82m  FOUL
      8 #   66 Leilani Salang        Coast Guard             39.70m     130-03   1   
          39.51m  39.28m  FOUL  39.11m  39.70m  36.30m
      9 #  223 Leeyan Redwood        Northeastern            39.40m     129-03 
          33.29m  FOUL  39.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
     10 #   75 Emily Senatore        Connecticut Coll        39.20m     128-07 
          39.20m  36.79m  34.34m           
     11 #  308 Kathryn Matriscia     Sacred Heart            38.35m     125-10 
          FOUL  38.35m  37.61m         
     12 #  393 Kelly Alves           Umass Amherst           37.59m     123-04 
          37.59m  FOUL  36.24m         
     13 #  358 Shayla Lyons          Stonehill               37.45m     122-10 
          32.49m  36.75m  37.45m         
     14 #  390 Jennifer Sherwill     Tufts                   37.41m     122-09 
          36.49m  37.41m  FOUL         
     15 #  126 Victoria Attaya       Holy Cross              37.40m     122-08 
          37.40m  35.35m  FOUL           
     16 #  300 Erika Johnson         Sacred Heart            37.10m     121-09 
          28.29m  35.32m  37.10m         
     17 #  433 Jasmine McFarlane     Umass Lowell            37.06m     121-07 
          37.06m  36.16m  36.29m         
     18 #  194 Laura Jackson         New Hampshire           36.80m     120-09 
          36.77m  36.80m  33.57m         
     19 #  277 Sheila Plunkett       Rhode Island            35.59m     116-09 
          35.59m  FOUL  34.39m         
     20 #  318 Ashley Elder          S N H U                 34.57m     113-05 
          FOUL  FOUL  34.57m         
     21 #  379 Nkemdilim Aduka       Tufts                   33.90m     111-03 
          28.77m  33.72m  33.90m         
     -- #  137 Rachel Bergeron       Maine                     FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     
    Women Hammer Throw
    =================================================================================
     Meet Record: M 62.51m  2017        Destiney Coward (205'1"), So. Conn. St     
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 #  137 Rachel Bergeron       Maine                   59.63m     195-08  10   
          59.63m  57.89m  59.60m  52.79m  FOUL  FOUL
      2 #  213 Erica Belvit          Northeastern            55.77m     183-00   8   
          FOUL  55.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      3 #  326 Destiney Coward       So Conn State           55.15m     180-11   6   
          FOUL  FOUL  55.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
      4 #  136 Alice Barnsdale       Maine                   53.79m     176-06   5   
          51.10m  52.66m  53.79m  50.50m  52.24m  51.68m
      5 #  328 Kathryn Heacox        So Conn State           53.21m     174-07   4   
          50.13m  53.21m  51.00m  51.46m  53.15m  49.38m
      6 #  285 Destinee Barrett      R I C                   52.79m     173-02   3   
          52.79m  49.58m  48.29m  50.11m  49.67m  50.72m
      7 #  291 Chelsea Yang          R I C                   52.34m     171-09   2   
          50.45m  52.34m  FOUL  46.23m  FOUL  FOUL
      8 #  253 Carly Timpson         Quinnipiac              52.21m     171-03   1   
          47.89m  52.21m  FOUL  51.10m  51.30m  50.92m
      9 #  309 Jenna Rothermel       Sacred Heart            50.44m     165-06 
          FOUL  50.44m  FOUL  47.16m  FOUL  49.23m
     10 #  325 Aalayjhia Cobb        So Conn State           50.18m     164-07 
          48.70m  50.18m  48.93m         
     11 #  208 Emily Wernig          New Hampshire           49.94m     163-10 
          49.94m  FOUL  49.09m         
     12 #  256 Samantha Andrews      Rhode Island            49.89m     163-08 
          49.89m  FOUL  46.57m         
     13 #  118 Emily Quinn           Franklin Pierce         49.53m     162-06 
          45.61m  49.53m  FOUL         
     14 #  215 Monae Cooper          Northeastern            49.48m     162-04 
          45.99m  48.08m  49.48m         
     15 #  220 Mya Muse              Northeastern            49.15m     161-03 
          FOUL  45.27m  49.15m         
     16 #  333 Erin McKee            So Conn State           48.96m     160-07 
          46.97m  44.70m  48.96m         
     17 #  411 Danielle Notarfra     Umass Amherst           48.85m     160-03 
          FOUL  48.37m  48.85m           
     18 #  174 Ariela Slutsky        M I T                   46.55m     152-09 
          FOUL  FOUL  46.55m         
     19 #   77 Amelia Ali            Dartmouth               45.84m     150-05 
          42.21m  FOUL  45.84m         
     20 #  231 Lauren Swanson        Northeastern            45.79m     150-03 
          45.79m  45.65m  43.58m         
     21 #  397 Mariah Collins        Umass Amherst           45.04m     147-09 
          45.04m  FOUL  43.45m         
     22 #  463 Lauren Gilderdale     Westfield St            41.88m     137-05 
          39.66m  41.26m  41.88m         
     -- #  257 Molly Botts           Rhode Island              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
     -- #  278 Lysah Russell         Rhode Island              FOUL            
          FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
     
    Women Javelin Throw
    =================================================================================
     Meet Record: M 50.92m  1983        Karolyn Welsh (167'1"), Springfield College
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 #  313 Katy McClellan        Smith College           43.45m     142-07  10   
          FOUL  41.72m  43.45m  38.60m  39.02m  39.46m
      2 #  260 Julia Campezato       Rhode Island            42.55m     139-07   8   
          36.58m  FOUL  42.55m  39.54m  FOUL  37.88m
      3 #  400 Bridget Deveau        Umass Amherst           40.46m     132-09   6   
          40.07m  40.46m  38.08m  36.21m  PASS  PASS
      4 #  680 Stephanie McFadri     Worcester St            39.73m     130-04   5   
          38.65m  39.73m  38.42m  37.74m  39.25m  39.54m
      5 #  378 Devan Walsh           Trinity                 39.65m     130-01   4   
          38.15m  35.95m  37.90m  32.04m  39.65m  36.99m
      6 #  188 Alyssa Colbert        New Hampshire           39.36m     129-02   3   
          36.91m  39.36m  35.70m  PASS  34.75m  37.53m
      7 #   16 Caroline Leonard      Assumption              39.18m     128-06   2   
          36.59m  36.50m  39.18m  37.11m  FOUL  38.14m
      8 #   74 Aly Saperstein        Connecticut Coll        39.05m     128-01   1   
          39.05m  36.61m  38.56m  36.60m  37.29m  36.97m
      9 #  284 Leah Wolf             Rhode Island            38.10m     125-00 
          FOUL  38.10m  36.55m  35.81m  FOUL  FOUL
     10 #  475 Cathryn MacGregor     Wheaton                 38.05m     124-10 
          35.43m  35.23m  38.05m         
     11 #   17 Michaela Lievi        Assumption              37.33m     122-06 
          36.62m  37.33m  FOUL         
     12 #  385 Julia Kissel          Tufts                   37.23m     122-02 
          37.23m  33.08m  35.96m         
     13 #   86 Bridget Douglas       Dartmouth               37.11m     121-09 
          FOUL  37.11m  FOUL         
     14 #  338 Kiah Strickland       So Conn State           36.59m     120-00 
          34.07m  34.58m  36.59m         
     15 #  201 Carly Orlacchio       New Hampshire           36.34m     119-03 
          36.34m  32.43m  33.70m         
     16 #  425 Taryn Carley          Umass Dartmouth         35.85m     117-07 
          35.85m  34.92m  31.70m           
     17 #  115 Miranda Gagnon        Franklin Pierce         35.70m     117-01 
          FOUL  35.70m  33.99m         
     18 #   21 Leslie Roda           Assumption              35.12m     115-03 
          30.91m  33.62m  35.12m         
     19 #  396 Lucy Belt             Umass Amherst           34.69m     113-10 
          FOUL  27.84m  34.69m         
     20 #  469 Victoria Sparages     Westfield St            34.53m     113-03 
          34.53m  FOUL  31.21m         
     21 #  111 Olivia Wiener         Dartmouth               33.92m     111-03 
          FOUL  33.92m  FOUL         
     22 #  120 Shania Homiski        Hartford                31.50m     103-04 
          FOUL  FOUL  31.50m         
     
    Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 M Dash Heptathlon
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
    ===============================================================================
      1 #   23 Emma Santee           Assumption               25.82  -0.3  2    813
      2 #   89 Maria Garman          Dartmouth                25.92  -0.3  2    804
      3 #  274 Kylie McPherson       Rhode Island             26.21  -0.3  2    779
      4 #  116 Nicole Galewski       Franklin Pierce          26.41  -0.3  2    762 Wind 3.1
      5 #  671 Caitlin Ubl           Williams                 26.47   2.3  1    757
      6 #  104 Margaret Pickett      Dartmouth                26.59  -0.3  2    746
      7 #  301 Jillian Kilmer        Sacred Heart             26.85  -0.3  2    724
      8 #   72 Shannon Kennedy       Connecticut Coll         27.09   2.3  1    704
      9 #  405 Emma Jones            Umass Amherst            27.17   2.3  1    698
     10 #  219 Julia Marshall        Northeastern             28.29   2.3  1    608
     
    Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 M Run Heptathlon
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 #   89 Maria Garman          Dartmouth              2:18.33     846
      2 #  671 Caitlin Ubl           Williams               2:18.86     839
      3 #  274 Kylie McPherson       Rhode Island           2:24.66     761
      4 #   72 Shannon Kennedy       Connecticut Coll       2:26.22     741
      5 #   23 Emma Santee           Assumption             2:28.14     716
      6 #  104 Margaret Pickett      Dartmouth              2:28.16     716
      7 #  219 Julia Marshall        Northeastern           2:31.35     676
      8 #  405 Emma Jones            Umass Amherst          2:33.39     651
      9 #  301 Jillian Kilmer        Sacred Heart           2:35.19     629
     10 #  116 Nicole Galewski       Franklin Pierce        2:38.26     593
     
    Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 M Hurdles Heptathlon
    ===============================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
    ===============================================================================
      1 #  116 Nicole Galewski       Franklin Pierce          14.59   2.1  3    897
      2 #  274 Kylie McPherson       Rhode Island             14.83   2.1  3    864
      3 #  671 Caitlin Ubl           Williams                 15.01   1.9  2    840
      4 #   89 Maria Garman          Dartmouth                15.07   2.1  3    832
      5 #  405 Emma Jones            Umass Amherst            15.14   2.1  3    823
      6 #  301 Jillian Kilmer        Sacred Heart             15.32   1.9  2    800
      7 #  104 Margaret Pickett      Dartmouth                15.51   1.9  2    775
      8 #   72 Shannon Kennedy       Connecticut Coll         15.69   1.9  2    753
      9 #  219 Julia Marshall        Northeastern             16.20  -0.3  1    690
     10 #   23 Emma Santee           Assumption               16.76  -0.3  1    624
     
    Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 #   89 Maria Garman          Dartmouth                1.74m    5-08.50    903
         1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      2 #  301 Jillian Kilmer        Sacred Heart             1.62m    5-03.75    759
         1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
      3 #   72 Shannon Kennedy       Connecticut Coll         1.53m    5-00.25    655
         1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
      3 #  116 Nicole Galewski       Franklin Pierce          1.53m    5-00.25    655
         1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
            P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      5 #  274 Kylie McPherson       Rhode Island             1.50m    4-11.00    621
         1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
            P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
      6 #  219 Julia Marshall        Northeastern             1.47m    4-09.75    588
         1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
            P    P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
      6 #  671 Caitlin Ubl           Williams                 1.47m    4-09.75    588
         1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
            P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
      8 #  405 Emma Jones            Umass Amherst            1.44m    4-08.75    555
         1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.41 1.44 1.47 
            P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
      9 #  104 Margaret Pickett      Dartmouth                1.41m    4-07.50    523
         1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.41 1.44 
            P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
     10 #   23 Emma Santee           Assumption               1.32m    4-04.00    429
         1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 
            O    O    O    O  XXX 
     
    Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
    ======================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
    ======================================================================================
      1 #   72 Shannon Kennedy       Connecticut Coll         5.28m  +0.0  17-04.00    637
         5.28m(+0.0) 5.12m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)            
      2 #  671 Caitlin Ubl           Williams                 5.25m   2.0  17-02.75    628
         5.21m(+0.0) 5.10m(0.9) 5.25m(2.0)            
      3 #  274 Kylie McPherson       Rhode Island             5.23m  +0.0  17-02.00    623
         5.07m(+0.0) 5.08m(+0.0) 5.23m(+0.0)            
      4 #   89 Maria Garman          Dartmouth                5.17m  +0.0  16-11.50    606
         5.12m(+0.0) 5.17m(+0.0) 4.84m(+0.0)            
      5 #  116 Nicole Galewski       Franklin Pierce          5.09m  +0.0  16-08.50    584
         FOUL(+0.0) 4.73m(0.9) 5.09m(+0.0)            
      6 #   23 Emma Santee           Assumption               5.04m  +0.0  16-06.50    570
         4.92m(1.0) FOUL(1.6) 5.04m(+0.0)            
      7 #  405 Emma Jones            Umass Amherst            4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75    511
         4.33m(+0.0) 4.55m(0.9) 4.82m(+0.0)            
      8 #  104 Margaret Pickett      Dartmouth                4.78m  +0.0  15-08.25    500
         FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.78m(+0.0)            
      9 #  219 Julia Marshall        Northeastern             4.68m   0.3  15-04.25    474
         4.68m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
     10 #  301 Jillian Kilmer        Sacred Heart             4.35m  +0.0  14-03.25    391
         4.12m(+0.0) 4.05m(0.9) 4.35m(+0.0)            
     
    Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 #   89 Maria Garman          Dartmouth               10.86m   35-07.75    586
          10.86m  10.54m  FOUL            
      2 #  116 Nicole Galewski       Franklin Pierce         10.49m   34-05.00    562
          10.06m  10.49m  FOUL            
      3 #  301 Jillian Kilmer        Sacred Heart            10.41m   34-02.00    556
          10.08m  10.41m  10.07m            
      4 #  405 Emma Jones            Umass Amherst            9.64m   31-07.50    506
          9.05m  9.64m  9.25m            
      5 #  104 Margaret Pickett      Dartmouth                9.26m   30-04.75    481
          8.92m  8.67m  9.26m            
      6 #  219 Julia Marshall        Northeastern             9.21m   30-02.75    478
          9.21m  8.29m  9.04m            
      7 #   23 Emma Santee           Assumption               9.08m   29-09.50    469
          9.08m  8.85m  8.90m            
      8 #  671 Caitlin Ubl           Williams                 8.78m   28-09.75    450
          8.78m  8.01m  8.15m            
      9 #   72 Shannon Kennedy       Connecticut Coll         8.66m   28-05.00    442
          8.37m  8.66m  8.45m            
     10 #  274 Kylie McPherson       Rhode Island             7.89m   25-10.75    392
          7.89m  FOUL  6.92m            
     
    Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
    =================================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
    =================================================================================
      1 #   23 Emma Santee           Assumption              36.86m     120-11    607
          36.86m  34.82m  36.47m            
      2 #  301 Jillian Kilmer        Sacred Heart            33.86m     111-01    550
          33.86m  29.95m  31.13m            
      3 #   89 Maria Garman          Dartmouth               33.07m     108-06    535
          33.07m  32.23m  29.71m            
      4 #  274 Kylie McPherson       Rhode Island            32.22m     105-08    519
          30.75m  28.60m  32.22m            
      5 #  116 Nicole Galewski       Franklin Pierce         32.17m     105-06    518
          27.31m  FOUL  32.17m            
      6 #   72 Shannon Kennedy       Connecticut Coll        30.36m      99-07    483
          28.63m  FOUL  30.36m            
      7 #  671 Caitlin Ubl           Williams                29.97m      98-04    476
          29.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
      8 #  405 Emma Jones            Umass Amherst           29.10m      95-06    460
          22.76m  26.57m  29.10m            
      9 #  219 Julia Marshall        Northeastern            25.46m      83-06    391
          FOUL  22.63m  25.46m            
     10 #  104 Margaret Pickett      Dartmouth               20.59m      67-07    300
          20.11m  20.59m  FOUL            
     
    Women Heptathlon
    =======================================================================
     Meet Record: M  5450  2008        Tiana Riel, Boston College                  
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 #   89 Maria Garman          Dartmouth                 5112   10   
      2 #  671 Caitlin Ubl           Williams                  4578    8   
      3 #  116 Nicole Galewski       Franklin Pierce           4571    6   
      4 #  274 Kylie McPherson       Rhode Island              4559    5   
      5 #   72 Shannon Kennedy       Connecticut Coll          4415    4   
      6 #  301 Jillian Kilmer        Sacred Heart              4409    3   
      7 #   23 Emma Santee           Assumption                4228    2   
      8 #  405 Emma Jones            Umass Amherst             4204    1   
      9 #  104 Margaret Pickett      Dartmouth                 4041  
     10 #  219 Julia Marshall        Northeastern              3905  
     
                        Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
    ===============================================================================
        1) Northeastern               121        2) Dartmouth                  99.62
        3) UMass Amherst               86.50     4) Rhode Island               82.12
        5) New Hampshire               67.12     6) So. Conn. St.              35   
        7) Williams                    31.12     8) M I T                      28   
        9) Stonehill                   27.50    10) UMass Boston               25   
       11) Sacred Heart                24       12) Westfield State            23   
       13) Maine                       22       14) Assumption                 19   
       15) New Haven                   12       16) Smith College              11.62
       17) Wheaton (Mass.)             11       17) R I C                      11   
       19) Hartford                    10.12    20) Bates                      10   
       20) S N H U                     10       20) Trinity                    10   
       23) Franklin Pierce              9       23) Vermont                     9   
       25) Quinnipiac                   8.12    26) Connecticut College         8   
       27) Merrimack                    6       27) Worcester State             6   
       27) Wesleyan                     6       30) Bowdoin                     5   
       30) Middlebury                   5       30) Tufts                       5   
       33) W P I                        4       33) Bridgewater St.             4   
       35) Brandeis                     2       35) Holy Cross                  2   
       37) Coast Guard                  1       37) Bentley                     1   
       39) UMass Lowell                 0.12                                        

Stacks Image 13387
Stacks Image 13399
Stacks Image 13191
  • 2018 NEICAAA Men's Cross Country Championships

    2018 NEICAAA Cross Country Champions - UMass/Amherst

    Stacks Image 13194

      Event 4  Men 8k Run CC Varsity
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Kipkosgei, Leakey         SR American Int'l        24:08.79    1
      2 Burke, Sean               SR Boston College        24:34.77    2
      3 Taxter, Lucas             SR Stonehill             25:00.17    3
      4 MacDonald, Sean           SR Bowdoin               25:04.45    4
      5 Piotto, Roberto           JR Central Connecticut   25:05.23    5
      6 Bathgate, Dawson          JR Umass Amherst         25:09.21    6
      7 Wysong, Trevor            JR Bridgewater St.       25:11.21    7
      8 Romano, Dan                  Northeastern Uni      25:15.65    8
      9 Mah, Andrew               FR Mit                   25:15.70    9
     10 Famiglietti, Michael      SR Umass Amherst         25:19.83   10
     11 Willingham, Aaron         SR Maine                 25:20.54   11
     12 Norstrom, Alex            SR Central Connecticut   25:20.88   12
     13 Consalvo, Tommy           JR Quinnipiac            25:22.76   13
     14 Demeule, Alex             SR Stonehill             25:23.88   14
     15 Korczynski, Alexander        Northeastern Uni      25:23.97   15
     16 Velasquez, Dhahran        SR Umass Lowell          25:25.89   16
     17 Morton, Sam               SO Dartmouth             25:31.37   17
     18 Woltz, Billy              JR Mit                   25:32.28   18
     19 Engstrom, Erik            JR Umass Amherst         25:33.30   19
     20 Feffer, Nick              SO Dartmouth             25:34.63   20
     21 Kiernan, Michael          JR Quinnipiac            25:34.97   21
     22 Dickson, Camerson            Northeastern Uni      25:36.61   22
     23 Jocelyn, Cedric           SO Snhu                  25:37.62   23
     24 Westhoff, Kendall         JR Umass Amherst         25:40.23   24
     25 McDonald, Michael         JR Umass Amherst         25:40.56   25
     26 Joslin-Allen, Charlie     FR American Int'l        25:41.47   26
     27 Rosenkranz, Josh          SR Mit                   25:41.59   27
     28 Mehretu, Siem             SR American Int'l        25:43.16   28
     29 Repucci, Dom              JR Dartmouth             25:44.99   29
     30 Schaefer, Matthew            Northeastern Uni      25:45.50   30
     31 Ireland, Maxwell          FR New Hampshire         25:46.13   31
     32 Johnson, Zach             FR Mit                   25:46.57   32
     33 Matthews, Ethan           FR Snhu                  25:48.03   33
     34 Moreno, Michael           JR Snhu                  25:49.23   34
     35 Kingman, Cody             JR Umass Lowell          25:50.82   35
     36 Myers, Christian          FR Dartmouth             25:51.46   36
     37 Rocket, Connor            SR Bowdoin               25:51.74   37
     38 Moulton, Naphtali         SR Bowdoin               25:51.83   38
     39 Derrick, Josh             JR Mit                   25:52.59   39
     40 Dowd, Riley               SR Stonehill             25:52.76   40
     41 Garbier, James               Northeastern Uni      25:52.77   41
     42 Taubl, Charles            SO Central Connecticut   25:53.05   42
     43 Hoerner, Brett            SR New Hampshire         25:55.06   43
     44 Sullivan, Sean            JR Boston College        25:55.38   44
     45 McNamee, Nickolas         FR Stonehill             25:55.39   45
     46 Yost, Dean                SR New Hampshire         25:57.54   46
     47 Maguire, Joseph           JR Rhode Island          26:00.20   47
     48 Pichie, Jeffrey           SO Stonehill             26:02.38   48
     49 Beston, Zach              JR Boston College        26:03.19   49
     50 Hewitson, Micah           SO Snhu                  26:03.71   50
     51 Campion, Benoit           FR American Int'l        26:05.29   51
     52 Clark, Patric             SR American Int'l        26:06.69   52
     53 Rahn, Joshua              FR Umass Amherst         26:08.09   53
     54 Clay, Eric                   Northeastern Uni      26:08.26   54
     55 Hauver, Grant             SO Umass Lowell          26:08.92   55
     56 Ansel, Ryan               SR Quinnipiac            26:10.38   56
     57 McGovern, Matthew         SR Bryant                26:10.85   57
     58 Petrov, Kalin             FR Umass Amherst         26:11.48   58
     59 Medearis, Nicky           FR Mit                   26:12.22   59
     60 Szuhaj, Ben               SR Dartmouth             26:13.76   60
     61 Movsessian, Jacob         SO Fitchburg St.         26:13.86   61
     62 Lanza, Ben                SR Quinnipiac            26:13.88   62
     63 Wheelock, Kevin           SO Stonehill             26:14.37   63
     64 Allen, Matthew            JR Quinnipiac            26:14.53   64
     65 Kumamoto, Corey           FR Holy Cross            26:15.75   65
     66 Kalil, Jack               FR Umass Lowell          26:15.88   66
     67 Bellomo, Noah             FR Umass Lowell          26:19.05   67
     68 Dolan, Jason              FR Bryant                26:19.73   68
     69 Venter, Jeffrey           SO Quinnipiac            26:20.82   69
     70 Gralton, Connor           SO Rhode Island          26:21.11   70
     71 Fierro, Jonathon          SO Boston U.             26:21.59   71
     72 Osipow, Ben               SR Boston College        26:21.66   72
     73 Grudzwick, Richard        JR Central Connecticut   26:21.96   73
     74 Crawford, John            JR New Hampshire         26:23.72   74
     75 Keller, Brian                Northeastern Uni      26:24.25   75
     76 Lamb, Andrew              SO Assumption            26:24.87   76
     77 Maher, Sawyer             SR Boston College        26:25.35   77
     78 Gilson, Aidan             SR Mit                   26:27.35   78
     79 Demers, Phillip           JR Umass Lowell          26:28.77   79
     80 Sava, John                SR Merrimack             26:29.91   80
     81 Scullion, Shawn           SO Assumption            26:30.22   81
     82 Krchnavy, Dane            SR Sacred Heart          26:30.97   82
     83 Tuzzio, Robert            JR Holy Cross            26:31.87   83
     84 Wahl, Jonathan            SO Assumption            26:32.08   84
     85 Leone, Conner             FR Snhu                  26:32.51   85
     86 Ritchie, Ian              JR Boston College        26:35.18   86
     87 Coogan, Nathan            SO Rhode Island          26:35.62   87
     88 Lingard, Thomas           FR Dartmouth             26:35.68   88
     89 Garrison, Sean            JR Hartford              26:36.27   89
     90 Boedeker, Alex            FR Snhu                  26:37.14   90
     91 McGowan, Andrew           SR Bowdoin               26:39.76   91
     92 Vinacco, Matthew          SO Rhode Island          26:42.33   92
     93 Hasselquist, Gunnar       SO Merrimack             26:43.71   93
     94 Quinn, Thomas             SO Boston U.             26:44.11   94
     95 Terry, Jacob              SR Maine                 26:45.20   95
     96 Anderson, Ian             SR Boston U.             26:45.53   96
     97 Braz, Shane               FR Stonehill             26:47.83   97
     98 Ostertag-Hill, Luca       JR Bowdoin               26:48.56   98
     99 Orach, Ethan              SO Maine                 26:50.84   99
    100 Corbett, Andrew           FR Holy Cross            26:51.53  100
    101 LaFrance, Ryan            JR American Int'l        26:53.51  101
    102 Walker, Matthew           FR New Hampshire         26:54.76  102
    103 Fitzpatrick, Colin        FR Merrimack             26:56.08  103
    104 Higgins, Josh             JR Bridgewater St.       26:57.09  104
    105 Breton, Ben               SO Fairfield             26:58.39  105
    106 Keough, Joe               SR Bridgewater St.       26:58.49  106
    107 Davis, Noah               JR Merrimack             27:02.99  107
    108 O'Brien, Nicholas         SO Hartford              27:03.77  108
    109 Tellier, Noah             SO Bryant                27:04.25  109
    110 Fortna, Carrick           SO Rhode Island          27:05.19  110
    111 Ferguson-Hull, Alec       JR Bowdoin               27:05.67  111
    112 Forest, Joseph            FR Merrimack             27:05.75  112
    113 Leland, Joseph            FR Holy Cross            27:06.59  113
    114 Silas, Matthew            SR Holy Cross            27:08.80  114
    115 Herburger, Nurlan         SR Hartford              27:09.11  115
    116 Namara, Thomas            SR Bowdoin               27:10.98  116
    117 Prunty, Joseph            SR Holy Cross            27:11.71  117
    118 Huber, Michael            JR Boston U.             27:14.59  118
    119 Corcoran, Cole            FR St. Anselm            27:14.96  119
    120 Pierce, Willy             SR Hartford              27:15.91  120
    121 Brennan, Ryan             JR Fairfield             27:16.13  121
    122 New, William              SR American Int'l        27:16.61  122
    123 Seitz, Karter             FR Holy Cross            27:16.98  123
    124 Mass, Brian               SO Dartmouth             27:17.95  124
    125 Shilleh, Moetiz           SO Sacred Heart          27:18.16  125
    126 De La Torre, Diego        FR Boston U.             27:18.86  126
    127 Derry, Andrew             FR Snhu                  27:22.72  127
    128 Reygadas, Nik             FR Assumption            27:23.10  128
    129 Baron, Joseph             SR Assumption            27:24.07  129
    130 Corbett, Ryan             SO Sacred Heart          27:24.25  130
    131 Darrigo, Joseph           SR Fitchburg St.         27:25.44  131
    132 Olivier, James            FR Maine                 27:27.27  132
    133 Gillooly, Ryan            SO Umass Lowell          27:27.85  133
    134 Daly, Scott               SR Fairfield             27:28.86  134
    135 Slack, Tim                SR Rhode Island          27:37.37  135
    136 McCabe, Robert            SR Bryant                27:43.21  136
    137 Secora, Connor            SO Fairfield             27:44.44  137
    138 Darrigo, Anthony          SR Fitchburg St.         27:44.69  138
    139 Jennings, Hayden          FR Boston U.             27:44.89  139
    140 Luongo, Jake              FR Assumption            27:51.36  140
    141 Dzubia, Mike              SO Fairfield             27:56.51  141
    142 McNamara, Timothy         FR Central Connecticut   27:59.65  142
    143 Hilton, Jack              FR Quinnipiac            28:00.66  143
    144 Celico, Nick              SR Rhode Island          28:05.16  144
    145 Thurlow, Gavin            JR Sacred Heart          28:05.62  145
    146 Hadity, Joshua            JR Sacred Heart          28:10.32  146
    147 Beshere, Nikolas          SO Bridgewater St.       28:13.51  147
    148 Galasso, Anthony          JR St. Anselm            28:15.19  148
    149 Theuerkauf, Peter         SO Bryant                28:16.85  149
    150 Forest, Ben               SO Merrimack             28:22.25  150
    151 Cook, Jordan              SO St. Anselm            28:28.17  151
    152 Gillis, Christopher       SO Sacred Heart          28:28.28  152
    153 Moody, Wesley             SO Hartford              28:30.86  153
    154 Jefferson, Seth           SR Bridgewater St.       28:31.37  154
    155 Sheehy, Tim               SO Fitchburg St.         28:31.59  155
    156 Picard, Corey             FR Sacred Heart          28:33.71  156
    157 Mardo, William            JR Assumption            28:34.89  157
    158 Salinardo, Jonathan       FR Hartford              28:35.47  158
    159 Hutchinson, Mike          JR Bridgewater St.       28:40.40  159
    160 Halloran, Patrick         SR Central Connecticut   28:47.06  160
    161 Dagrin, Jordan            SO Bryant                28:51.46  161
    162 Nelson, Cooper            JR Maine                 29:01.40  162
    163 Duncan, Alexander         FR Bryant                29:02.00  163
    164 Sweesy, Ben               SO St. Anselm            29:04.94  164
    165 Nickerson, Travis         FR Maine                 29:05.73  165
    166 Rispoli, Nick             SO Fairfield             29:08.82  166
    167 Salit, Timothy            SR Fairfield             29:24.17  167
    168 Kerns, David              FR Central Connecticut   29:42.24  168
    169 Pakalnis, Adam            SR St. Anselm            29:46.66  169
    170 McCall, Stephen           SR Fitchburg St.         30:01.60  170
    171 Shannon, Nate             SR St. Anselm            31:03.68  171
                                       Team Scores
    =================================================================================
    Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
    =================================================================================
       1 Umass Amherst                84    6   10   19   24   25   53   58
          Total Time:  2:07:23.13
             Average:    25:28.63
       2 Northeastern University     116    8   15   22   30   41   54   75
          Total Time:  2:07:54.50
             Average:    25:34.90
       3 Mit                         125    9   18   27   32   39   59   78
          Total Time:  2:08:08.73
             Average:    25:37.75
       4 Stonehill                   150    3   14   40   45   48   63   97
          Total Time:  2:08:14.58
             Average:    25:38.92
       5 American Int'l              158    1   26   28   51   52  101  122
          Total Time:  2:07:45.40
             Average:    25:33.08
       6 Dartmouth                   162   17   20   29   36   60   88  124
          Total Time:  2:08:56.21
             Average:    25:47.25
       7 Quinnipiac                  216   13   21   56   62   64   69  143
          Total Time:  2:09:36.52
             Average:    25:55.31
       8 Snhu                        225   23   33   34   50   85   90  127
          Total Time:  2:09:51.10
             Average:    25:58.22
       9 Umass Lowell                239   16   35   55   66   67   79  133
          Total Time:  2:10:00.56
             Average:    26:00.12
      10 Boston College              244    2   44   49   72   77   86
          Total Time:  2:09:20.35
             Average:    25:52.07
      11 Bowdoin                     268    4   37   38   91   98  111  116
          Total Time:  2:10:16.34
             Average:    26:03.27
      12 Central Connecticut         274    5   12   42   73  142  160  168
          Total Time:  2:10:40.77
             Average:    26:08.16
      13 New Hampshire               296   31   43   46   74  102
          Total Time:  2:10:57.21
             Average:    26:11.45
      14 Rhode Island                406   47   70   87   92  110  135  144
          Total Time:  2:12:44.45
             Average:    26:32.89
      15 Holy Cross                  475   65   83  100  113  114  117  123
          Total Time:  2:13:54.54
             Average:    26:46.91
      16 Merrimack                   495   80   93  103  107  112  150
          Total Time:  2:14:18.44
             Average:    26:51.69
      17 Assumption                  498   76   81   84  128  129  140  157
          Total Time:  2:14:14.34
             Average:    26:50.87
      18 Maine                       499   11   95   99  132  162  165
          Total Time:  2:15:25.25
             Average:    27:05.05
      19 Boston U.                   505   71   94   96  118  126  139
          Total Time:  2:14:24.68
             Average:    26:52.94
      20 Bridgewater St.             518    7  104  106  147  154  159
          Total Time:  2:15:51.67
             Average:    27:10.34
      21 Bryant                      519   57   68  109  136  149  161  163
          Total Time:  2:15:34.89
             Average:    27:06.98
      22 Hartford                    585   89  108  115  120  153  158
          Total Time:  2:16:35.92
             Average:    27:19.19
      23 Sacred Heart                628   82  125  130  145  146  152  156
          Total Time:  2:17:29.32
             Average:    27:29.87
      24 Fairfield                   638  105  121  134  137  141  166  167
          Total Time:  2:17:24.33
             Average:    27:28.87
      25 Fitchburg St.               655   61  131  138  155  170
          Total Time:  2:19:57.18
             Average:    27:59.44
      26 St. Anselm                  751  119  148  151  164  169  171
          Total Time:  2:22:49.92
             Average:    28:33.99

  • 2018 NEICAAA Women's Cross Country Championship

    2018 NEICAAA XC Champions - Boston College

    Stacks Image 13207

      Event 3  Women 5k Run CC Varsity
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Bettez, Natalie           SR Tufts                 17:57.85    1
      2 Sullivan Sweeney, Fian    FR Boston College        18:01.87    2
      3 Hayes, Delia              SR Boston College        18:04.34    3
      4 Duca, Paige               JR Boston College        18:05.80    4
      5 Gasparrini, Jenna         JR Holy Cross            18:05.90    5
      6 Gengaro, Izzi             FR Mit                   18:07.25    6
      7 Oeser, Anna               FR Boston College        18:15.12    7
      8 Dekker, Eliza             SR Dartmouth             18:16.92    8
      9 Champagne, Margaret       JR New Hampshire         18:17.54    9
     10 Rafter, Angelia           SO Central Connecticut   18:17.71   10
     11 Clermont, Nicole          FR Boston College        18:19.52   11
     12 Voight, Morgan            JR Quinnipiac            18:19.78   12
     13 Raftis, Kylee             SO Boston College        18:22.13   13
     14 Zimmermann, Leandra       SR Mit                   18:24.88   14
     15 Melanson, Jenna           JR Mit                   18:26.28   15
     16 Bakas, Kaitlin            JR Quinnipiac            18:26.39   16
     17 Collins, Katie            SO Mit                   18:35.48   17
     18 Cortina, Camila              Northeastern Uni      18:36.33   18
     19 Wise, Louisa                 Northeastern Uni      18:37.65   19
     20 Curtin, Meghan            JR Quinnipiac            18:39.29   20
     21 Songer, Ellie             JR Quinnipiac            18:40.74   21
     22 Gilmore, Riley            SR New Hampshire         18:42.42   22
     23 Foote, Bridget               Northeastern Uni      18:44.36   23
     24 Cyr, Makenzie             SR Stonehill             18:48.67   24
     25 Aarden, Shelby            JR Rhode Island          18:50.75   25
     26 Gavish, Einat             FR Mit                   18:54.66   26
     27 Brawner, Megan            SO Central Connecticut   18:55.98   27
     28 Erhard, Rebecca           FR Stonehill             18:56.77   28
     29 Olsmats, Eleonora         FR New Hampshire         18:57.74   29
     30 Quigley, Madeline         JR New Hampshire         18:59.14   30
     31 Curtin, Samantha          SO Stonehill             19:00.52   31
     32 Foglietta, Tia            SR Merrimack             19:00.79   32
     33 Glover, Breanna           FR Dartmouth             19:02.35   33
     34 Slager, Anna              FR Tufts                 19:04.14   34
     35 Hurley, Alexina           FR Umass Amherst         19:05.12   35
     36 Lastra, Anna              JR Stonehill             19:05.45   36
     37 Mahoney, Caroline         SO New Hampshire         19:06.28   37
     38 Smith, Kayla              FR Boston College        19:08.18   38
     39 Chao, Isabella            FR Dartmouth             19:09.19   39
     40 Freeman, Alyssa           JR Stonehill             19:10.59   40
     41 O'Leary, Colette          SO Umass Amherst         19:10.93   41
     42 Thorne, Jacqueline        JR Sacred Heart          19:11.01   42
     43 Weiss, Olivia             JR Sacred Heart          19:11.91   43
     44 O'Keefe, Siobhan          FR Stonehill             19:12.51   44
     45 McArdle, Allison          JR Holy Cross            19:12.52   45
     46 Kennedy, Isabella         FR Stonehill             19:12.88   46
     47 Brandon, Madeleine        SO New Hampshire         19:13.11   47
     48 Matora, Katia             SR Brown                 19:14.50   48
     49 Madden, Jenise            JR Bridgewater St.       19:15.34
     50 Clark, Anna               SR Dartmouth             19:16.57   49
     51 Hubbell, Dawn             SR Central Connecticut   19:17.92   50
     52 Couto, Jill               JR Snhu                  19:18.55   51
     53 Convery, Meghan           FR Boston U.             19:18.64
     54 Clark, Caroline           SO Umass Amherst         19:18.99   52
     55 Gihorski, Kate            FR Quinnipiac            19:20.57   53
     56 Bibbey, Mary              FR Brown                 19:20.63   54
     57 Fisher, Kate              SO Merrimack             19:21.26   55
     58 Lawrence, Haley           SR Maine                 19:21.91   56
     59 Dokholyan, Katherine      FR Brown                 19:22.66   57
     60 Holway, Louise               Northeastern Uni      19:22.77   58
     61 Barnett, Olivia           SR Tufts                 19:22.91   59
     62 Winham, Veronica          FR Dartmouth             19:23.68   60
     63 Henson, Grace             FR Snhu                  19:25.24   61
     64 O'Rourke, Julia              Bowdoin               19:25.58   62
     65 Heely, Lydia              JR Tufts                 19:25.79   63
     66 Niu, Emily                SO Mit                   19:27.23   64
     67 Kerrigan, Nicole          JR Tufts                 19:27.98   65
     68 De Lucia, Bianca          JR Sacred Heart          19:29.21   66
     69 Bullock, Delaney             Bowdoin               19:30.06   67
     70 Ricalton, Maria           SR Quinnipiac            19:30.63   68
     71 Connelly, Tara            SR Sacred Heart          19:30.89   69
     72 Chepyegon, Ivy            SR American Int'l        19:31.83   70
     73 Wesley, Julianna          SR Hartford              19:33.15   71
     74 Gorton, Sophie            SR Merrimack             19:34.20   72
     75 Walak, Kelsey                Northeastern Uni      19:34.34   73
     76 Foley, Emily              FR Holy Cross            19:36.72   74
     77 Hansel, Brook             SR Umass Amherst         19:37.45   75
     78 Piccolo, Amy                 Northeastern Uni      19:38.89   76
     79 Ferrara, Katherine        JR Merrimack             19:39.03   77
     80 McNulty, Katie            SR Rhode Island          19:39.69   78
     81 Cary, Emma                SR Sacred Heart          19:40.93   79
     82 Blow, Taylor              JR Umass Amherst         19:40.94   80
     83 Charron, Sabrina          FR Rhode Island          19:40.99   81
     84 Noble, Julia              SR Tufts                 19:42.43   82
     85 Hollenbaugh, Erin            Bowdoin               19:44.70   83
     86 Bertholon, Camille        JR Rhode Island          19:45.59   84
     87 Grazia, Saige             SR Rhode Island          19:46.01   85
     88 Kattman, Gaelyn           FR Sacred Heart          19:46.36   86
     89 Treanor, Una              FR Rhode Island          19:46.81   87
     90 Livingstone, Alexa        SR Umass Amherst         19:46.82   88
     91 Turner, Kelsey            JR Brown                 19:46.87   89
     92 Chesters, Sabrina         SO Central Connecticut   19:47.49   90
     93 Halloran, Michaela        FR Holy Cross            19:47.79   91
     94 Graves, Elizabeth         SO Holy Cross            19:48.61   92
     95 Carlson, Amanda           SO Quinnipiac            19:49.16   93
     96 Ludwikowski, Rachel       SO Dartmouth             19:49.51   94
     97 Graziani, Yasmine         SR American Int'l        19:50.60   95
     98 Melao, Mia                FR Fairfield             19:50.74   96
     99 Gendron, Liberty          SR St. Anselm            19:51.20   97
    100 Michienzi, Haley          JR Maine                 19:51.95   98
    101 Bartczak, Isabela         FR Brown                 19:52.25   99
    102 Coakley, Maura            SO Snhu                  19:53.25  100
    103 Burgess, Bobbie           SR New Hampshire         19:54.24  101
    104 Walsh, Alyson             SO Holy Cross            19:57.09  102
    105 Demars, Nicole            SR Hartford              19:57.83  103
    106 Corbett, Grace            FR Assumption            19:57.90  104
    107 Silvestri, Molly          FR Fairfield             19:58.53  105
    108 Castronuovo, Angela       FR Boston U.             20:00.45
    109 Sarage, Serena            SR Umass Amherst         20:00.59  106
    110 Dempsey, Julia            SO Merrimack             20:01.05  107
    111 Dana, Ashley              FR Central Connecticut   20:01.07  108
    112 McCann, Sydney            FR Assumption            20:01.67  109
    113 Porrazzo, Caitlin         SR Tufts                 20:01.93  110
    114 Fannon, Jennifer          SR American Int'l        20:02.18  111
    115 Osmanski, Abigael            Bowdoin               20:02.84  112
    116 Jourdain, Emma            SO Maine                 20:02.90  113
    117 Mauermann, Abby           FR Mit                   20:03.06  114
    118 Connelly, Genevieve       FR Fairfield             20:04.93  115
    119 Evans, Ashley             SO Rhode Island          20:13.66  116
    120 Boben, Martha                Bowdoin               20:19.65  117
    121 Kuhns, Lauren             FR Assumption            20:21.74  118
    122 Frawley, Jane             FR Fairfield             20:22.47  119
    123 Sexton, Sadie                Bowdoin               20:22.80  120
    124 Matthews, Samantha        FR St. Anselm            20:23.30  121
    125 Burgara, Grace               Northeastern Uni      20:29.81  122
    126 Gardner, Hope             SR Maine                 20:33.27  123
    127 DeBolt, Morgan            SR Merrimack             20:35.52  124
    128 Slinskey, Meghan          SR Assumption            20:37.74  125
    129 Tierney, Sarah            FR Merrimack             20:38.80  126
    130 Kelly, Brigit             SO Sacred Heart          20:39.89  127
    131 Wargo, Ashley             FR Assumption            20:40.05  128
    132 Campise, Breann           JR Bryant                20:41.56  129
    133 Hamel, Amanda             SR Hartford              20:41.68  130
    134 Leggett, Taylor           FR Boston U.             20:43.54
    135 Gardner, Faith            SR Maine                 20:44.25  131
    136 Kern, Katie               SR Fairfield             20:45.69  132
    137 Traum, Claire                Bowdoin               20:47.19  133
    138 O'Leary, Holly            FR St. Anselm            20:49.97  134
    139 Dennis, Ashley            SR Snhu                  20:50.30  135
    140 Adeyunju, Haleemot        FR Hartford              20:51.72  136
    141 Engle, Dominique          FR St. Anselm            20:52.34  137
    142 Sabatino, Alexa           FR Boston U.             20:52.77
    143 Bennett, Eliza            JR Maine                 21:01.63  138
    144 Callinan, Caitlyn         FR St. Anselm            21:07.53  139
    145 Farren, Kelsi             JR Fairfield             21:08.78  140
    146 Maynard, Sophia           FR Holy Cross            21:12.98  141
    147 Martinez, Alexandra       FR Brown                 21:13.76  142
    148 Corcoran, Ashley          FR Snhu                  21:14.08  143
    149 Guimond, Leanne           FR St. Anselm            21:15.46  144
    150 Ayres, Julia              FR Bryant                21:17.68  145
    151 Hunt, Sara                SO Maine                 21:18.59  146
    152 Lucas, Jasmyn             FR American Int'l        21:21.46  147
    153 Hackman, Courtney         SR Hartford              21:23.07  148
    154 Barrell, Anna             SR St. Anselm            21:27.13  149
    155 Baker, Kaeli              SR Hartford              21:29.14  150
    156 Unterkoefler, Emma        SR Fairfield             21:31.20  151
    157 Freeman, Sarah            FR Bryant                21:33.00  152
    158 Accetura, Kailyn          SO Central Connecticut   21:33.27  153
    159 Amato, Sara               SR Assumption            21:35.65  154
    160 Coco, Olivia              FR Snhu                  21:42.06  155
    161 Outerbridge, Quinnae      SO Hartford              21:50.31  156
    162 Goyette, Elizabeth        SO Bryant                21:54.33  157
    163 Brand, Madison            JR Snhu                  22:03.01  158
    164 Meizen, Caroline          SO Bryant                22:15.37  159
    165 Lock, Kierstin            SO Bryant                22:22.75  160
    166 Foster, Kristen           FR American Int'l        23:52.98  161
    167 Odell, Meagan             FR Bryant                24:27.70  162
    168 Blango, Wahjerjay         FR American Int'l        25:25.08  163
                                       Team Scores
    =================================================================================
    Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
    =================================================================================
       1 Boston College               27    2    3    4    7   11   13   38
          Total Time:  1:30:46.65
             Average:    18:09.33
       2 Mit                          78    6   14   15   17   26   64  114
          Total Time:  1:32:28.55
             Average:    18:29.71
       3 Quinnipiac                  122   12   16   20   21   53   68   93
          Total Time:  1:33:26.77
             Average:    18:41.36
       4 New Hampshire               127    9   22   29   30   37   47  101
          Total Time:  1:34:03.12
             Average:    18:48.63
       5 Stonehill                   159   24   28   31   36   40   44   46
          Total Time:  1:35:02.00
             Average:    19:00.40
       6 Dartmouth                   189    8   33   39   49   60   94
          Total Time:  1:35:08.71
             Average:    19:01.75
       7 Northeastern University     191   18   19   23   58   73   76  122
          Total Time:  1:34:55.45
             Average:    18:59.09
       8 Tufts                       222    1   34   59   63   65   82  110
          Total Time:  1:35:18.67
             Average:    19:03.74
       9 Umass Amherst               283   35   41   52   75   80   88  106
          Total Time:  1:36:53.43
             Average:    19:22.69
      10 Central Connecticut         285   10   27   50   90  108  153
          Total Time:  1:36:20.17
             Average:    19:16.04
      11 Sacred Heart                299   42   43   66   69   79   86  127
          Total Time:  1:37:03.95
             Average:    19:24.79
      12 Holy Cross                  307    5   45   74   91   92  102  141
          Total Time:  1:36:31.54
             Average:    19:18.31
      13 Merrimack                   343   32   55   72   77  107  124  126
          Total Time:  1:37:36.33
             Average:    19:31.27
      14 Brown                       347   48   54   57   89   99  142
          Total Time:  1:37:36.91
             Average:    19:31.39
      15 Rhode Island                353   25   78   81   84   85   87  116
          Total Time:  1:37:43.03
             Average:    19:32.61
      16 Bowdoin                     441   62   67   83  112  117  120  133
          Total Time:  1:39:02.83
             Average:    19:48.57
      17 Snhu                        490   51   61  100  135  143  155  158
          Total Time:  1:40:41.42
             Average:    20:08.29
      18 Maine                       521   56   98  113  123  131  138  146
          Total Time:  1:40:34.28
             Average:    20:06.86
      19 Fairfield                   567   96  105  115  119  132  140  151
          Total Time:  1:41:02.36
             Average:    20:12.48
      20 Assumption                  584  104  109  118  125  128  154
          Total Time:  1:41:39.10
             Average:    20:19.82
      21 American Int'l              584   70   95  111  147  161  163
          Total Time:  1:44:39.05
             Average:    20:55.81
      22 Hartford                    588   71  103  130  136  148  150  156
          Total Time:  1:42:27.45
             Average:    20:29.49
      23 St. Anselm                  628   97  121  134  137  139  144  149
          Total Time:  1:43:04.34
             Average:    20:36.87
      24 Bryant                      742  129  145  152  157  159  160  162
          Total Time:  1:47:41.94
             Average:    21:32.39
    

  • 2018 NEICAAA Cross Country Sub-Varsity Results

     Event 2  Men 8k Run CC Sub Varsity
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 #841 Hurgoi, Anthony         Northeastern Uni      26:00.83    1
      2 #831 Lamberth, Chance        Northeastern Uni      26:05.15    2
      3 #843 Strafford, Chirstia     Northeastern Uni      26:08.83    3
      4 #542 Jamieson, Liam       FR Dartmouth             26:10.07
      5 #449 Horgan, Alexander    FR Boston College        26:11.54
      6 #651 Wilson, Ryan         FR Mit                   26:13.43    4
      7 #453 Ruffing, Ben         SO Boston College        26:16.46
      8 #839 McNinch, Tucker         Northeastern Uni      26:32.76    5
      9 #838 Jargarin, Zachary       Northeastern Uni      26:33.58    6
     10 #842 Weingart, Benjamin      Northeastern Uni      26:36.47    7
     11 #766 Cyprus, John         FR Tufts                 26:37.70    8
     12 #649 Slaney, Kent         SO Mit                   26:38.59    9
     13 #768 Gatti, Sam           FR Tufts                 26:40.80   10
     14 #650 Weiss, Daniel        SR Mit                   26:42.94   11
     15 #782 Harrington, Brandon  FR Umass Amherst         26:43.39
     16 #695 Starr, Cameron       FR Quinnipiac            26:43.91   12
     17 #638 Jacobson-Schulte, F  SO Mit                   26:44.15   13
     18 #640 Jorgensen, Jakob     SO Mit                   26:45.25   14
     19 #837 Duggan, Michael         Northeastern Uni      26:49.17   15
     20 #581 Doerr, Joseph        SO Holy Cross            26:52.95   16
     21 #538 Crowley, Greg        SO Dartmouth             26:53.95
     22 #653 Busi, James          JR New Hampshire         26:55.94   17
     23 #794 Fossa, Drew          SR Umass Lowell          26:57.52
     24 #478 Meredith, Andrew     FR Bowdoin               26:58.24   18
     25 #647 Oufattole, Nassim    FR Mit                   27:01.29   19
     26 #770 Nero, Patrick        SO Tufts                 27:01.34   20
     27 #701 Fernandez, Juan      SR Rhode Island          27:02.45   21
     28 #781 Gibson, Nasir        FR Umass Amherst         27:04.43
     29 #776 Harmon, Joseph       FR Tufts                 27:04.60   22
     30 #787 Wengryn, Alex        FR Umass Amherst         27:07.10
     31 #466 Bull, Edward         JR Bowdoin               27:08.10   23
     32 #694 St. Onge, Jacob      FR Quinnipiac            27:11.38   24
     33 #833 Flanagan, Steve         Northeastern Uni      27:11.75
     34 #700 Coyne, Brian         SO Rhode Island          27:12.19   25
     35 #631 Sardinskas, Brian    JR Merrimack             27:12.82   26
     36 #797 Greatorex, Matthew   FR Umass Lowell          27:13.43
     37 #767 D'Anieri, Matt       JR Tufts                 27:14.47   27
     38 #661 Nichols, Nathan      JR New Hampshire         27:15.51   28
     39 #727 Ardrey, Jack         SO Snhu                  27:16.39   29
     40 #667 Trajkovski, Phillip  JR New Hampshire         27:16.71   30
     41 #474 King, Aidan          SO Bowdoin               27:17.52   31
     42 #756 Drace, Chris         SR Stonehill             27:20.72   32
     43 #552 Wang, Jason          FR Dartmouth             27:21.13
     44 #659 Mclaughlin, Dylan    SO New Hampshire         27:21.87   33
     45 #469 Dong, Vincent        SO Bowdoin               27:22.61   34
     46 #840 Miller, Tyler           Northeastern Uni      27:24.99
     47 #758 Kelly, Christopher   FR Stonehill             27:28.03   35
     48 #692 Lazzaro, Joe         JR Quinnipiac            27:28.05   36
     49 #658 Lepage, Andrew       FR New Hampshire         27:31.96   37
     50 #757 Gendron, Chris       JR Stonehill             27:34.76   38
     51 #578 Breuer, Kane         FR Holy Cross            27:35.70   39
     52 #438 Lucey, Tommy         FR Assumption            27:35.98   40
     53 #752 Carney, Larry        SR Stonehill             27:38.36   41
     54 #759 Kennedy, Evan        FR Stonehill             27:38.80   42
     55 #804 Walsh, Joseph        FR Umass Lowell          27:39.79
     56 #646 Nguyen, Alec         FR Mit                   27:40.53   43
     57 #709 Zulkofske, Eric      FR Rhode Island          27:41.29   44
     58 #532 Lima, Moroni         FR Central Connecticut   27:41.69
     59 #772 Pappo, John          FR Tufts                 27:44.24   45
     60 #579 Campagna, Alex       JR Holy Cross            27:49.38   46
     61 #775 Swenson, Christian   SR Tufts                 27:50.53   47
     62 #753 Conlan, Sean         SO Stonehill             27:52.12   48
     63 #441 Mongiat, Andrew      SR Assumption            27:52.60   49
     64 #635 Bates, Brian         JR Mit                   27:53.52
     65 #844 Novak, Luke             Northeastern Uni      27:55.01
     66 #687 Burke, Matthew       FR Quinnipiac            27:57.56   50
     67 #739 Pereira, Pedro       SO Snhu                  28:03.20   51
     68 #764 Berrafati, Joe       SO Tufts                 28:04.16
     69 #628 McCabe, Collin       FR Merrimack             28:05.49   52
     70 #664 Simmonds, Lucas      JR New Hampshire         28:05.80   53
     71 #706 Rubush, Tyler        FR Rhode Island          28:07.48   54
     72 #433 Cardozo, Ryan        JR Assumption            28:07.87   55
     73 #484 Schuchat, Isaac      SR Bowdoin               28:08.99   56
     74 #607 Levesque, Andrew     JR Maine                 28:11.60
     75 #773 Patel, Deven         FR Tufts                 28:12.76
     76 #711 Curtis, Scott        JR Sacred Heart          28:13.43   57
     77 #541 Hinz, Julien         FR Dartmouth             28:14.66
     78 #777 Wurts, Taylor        JR Tufts                 28:14.98
     79 #558 Fischer, Chris       JR Fairfield             28:15.16
     80 #454 Soliman, Yahya       SO Boston College        28:15.59
     81 #703 Gardina, Colin       FR Rhode Island          28:31.17   58
     82 #696 Stenslie, Max        FR Quinnipiac            28:34.41   59
     83 #724 Tavernite, Jake      SR Sacred Heart          28:38.00   60
     84 #720 Pandolfo, Nicholas   JR Sacred Heart          28:38.55   61
     85 #735 Logan, Jacob         FR Snhu                  28:39.69   62
     86 #719 Murray, Sean         SO Sacred Heart          28:40.32   63
     87 #472 Hood, John           FR Bowdoin               28:40.75   64
     88 #771 Ngetich, David       SO Tufts                 28:46.57
     89 #470 Enger, Peter         FR Bowdoin               28:46.94   65
     90 #511 Avery, Bodie         FR Bryant                28:48.21
     91 #731 Frisbee, Daniel      FR Snhu                  28:51.08   66
     92 #582 Doughty, Luke        JR Holy Cross            28:51.89   67
     93 #593 Tilton, Jonathan     FR Holy Cross            28:53.93   68
     94 #513 Carlson, Benjamin    FR Bryant                28:54.96
     95 #468 Dean, Michael        FR Bowdoin               28:56.08
     96 #715 Klotz, Justin        JR Sacred Heart          29:06.15   69
     97 #765 Carnavos, Michael    JR Tufts                 29:06.36
     98 #630 Nyklicek, Matthew    FR Merrimack             29:08.71   70
     99 #623 Gordon, J.R.         JR Merrimack             29:10.86   71
    100 #718 Lawless, Thomas      SO Sacred Heart          29:27.43   72
    101 #436 Fossas, Elijah       SR Assumption            29:30.90   73
    102 #432 Brackett, Riley      FR Assumption            29:39.23   74
    103 #590 Shakespeare, Christ  JR Holy Cross            29:40.98   75
    104 #465 Bowie, Liam          SO Bowdoin               29:57.44
    105 #726 Tucker, Aidan        FR Sacred Heart          30:00.55   76
    106 #489 Celia, Joseph        JR Bridgewater St.       30:02.30   77
    107 #497 Moreau, Robert       SO Bridgewater St.       30:02.95   78
    108 #514 Carpenter, Ian       FR Bryant                30:05.09
    109 #729 Brown, Damario       FR Snhu                  30:06.55   79
    110 #592 Skelley, Jackson     JR Holy Cross            30:14.03   80
    111 #500 Smith, Sean          FR Bridgewater St.       30:29.98   81
    112 #625 Long, Nicholas       FR Merrimack             30:42.51   82
    113 #693 McMahon, John        SO Quinnipiac            30:42.56   83
    114 #559 Jastrzembski, Steph  SR Fairfield             31:03.46
    115 #745 Holmes, Tim          SO St. Anselm            31:07.19
    116 #473 Humphreys, Drew      SO Bowdoin               31:24.04
    117 #749 Stap, Timothy        SR St. Anselm            32:35.83
    118 #492 Galang, Antonio      SO Bridgewater St.       32:39.64   84
    119 #744 Hodgson, Patrick     FR St. Anselm            32:47.24
    120 #747 Scott, Adam          SO St. Anselm            34:54.98
    121 #491 Driscoll-Gomez, Sha  FR Bridgewater St.       35:42.68   85
    
                                       Team Scores
    =================================================================================
    Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
    =================================================================================
       1 Northeastern University      17    1    2    3    5    6    7   15
          Total Time:  2:11:21.15
             Average:    26:16.23
       2 Mit                          51    4    9   11   13   14   19   43
          Total Time:  2:13:04.36
             Average:    26:36.88
       3 Tufts                        87    8   10   20   22   27   45   47
          Total Time:  2:14:38.91
             Average:    26:55.79
       4 New Hampshire               145   17   28   30   33   37   53
          Total Time:  2:16:21.99
             Average:    27:16.40
       5 Bowdoin                     162   18   23   31   34   56   64   65
          Total Time:  2:16:55.46
             Average:    27:23.10
       6 Quinnipiac                  181   12   24   36   50   59   83
          Total Time:  2:17:55.31
             Average:    27:35.07
       7 Stonehill                   188   32   35   38   41   42   48
          Total Time:  2:17:40.67
             Average:    27:32.14
       8 Rhode Island                202   21   25   44   54   58
          Total Time:  2:18:34.58
             Average:    27:42.92
       9 Holy Cross                  236   16   39   46   67   68   75   80
          Total Time:  2:20:03.85
             Average:    28:00.77
      10 Snhu                        287   29   51   62   66   79
          Total Time:  2:22:56.91
             Average:    28:35.39
      11 Assumption                  291   40   49   55   73   74
          Total Time:  2:22:46.58
             Average:    28:33.32
      12 Merrimack                   301   26   52   70   71   82
          Total Time:  2:24:20.39
             Average:    28:52.08
      13 Sacred Heart                310   57   60   61   63   69   72   76
          Total Time:  2:23:16.45
             Average:    28:39.29
      14 Bridgewater St.             405   77   78   81   84   85
          Total Time:  2:38:57.55
             Average:    31:47.51
    

    Event 1  Women 5k Run CC Sub Varsity
    =======================================================================
        Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
    =======================================================================
      1 Martin, Jessica           JR Boston College        18:47.25    1
      2 Barry, Caroline           FR Boston College        18:51.09    2
      3 Sliney, Colleen           SO Boston College        18:52.54    3
      4 Nolan, Kira               FR New Hampshire         18:54.21    4
      5 Criscuolo, Emily          FR Boston College        18:54.62    5
      6 Kane, Emily               FR Boston College        18:57.69    6
      7 Sansing, Morgan           JR New Hampshire         18:59.05    7
      8 Patterson, Tia            SR Boston College        19:00.72    8
      9 Callahan, Jordan          JR Stonehill             19:05.49    9
     10 DeLoreto, Katherine       SO Boston College        19:06.42   10
     11 McGill, Erin              FR Boston College        19:07.57
     12 Barretto, Cayla           SO New Hampshire         19:12.54   11
     13 Tierney, Kelsey           SR Tufts                 19:13.06   12
     14 Baker, Isabel             SR Stonehill             19:16.49   13
     15 Jackson, Jennifer         JR Tufts                 19:17.06   14
     16 Devereux, Althea          SO New Hampshire         19:17.50   15
     17 Anderle, Sophia           SO Stonehill             19:19.80   16
     18 Stanwood, Katherine       FR Boston College        19:21.58
     19 Martin, Olivia            SO Tufts                 19:23.83   17
     20 Wolf, Alexandra           SO Tufts                 19:26.75   18
     21 Gajewski, Danielle        SR New Hampshire         19:28.61   19
     22 McAllister, Lindsey       SO Mit                   19:30.52   20
     23 Cassavell, Nikki          FR Rhode Island          19:30.83
     24 Rittler, MaryGrace        FR Dartmouth             19:32.47   21
     25 Shellard, Madeleine       FR Quinnipiac            19:32.94   22
     26 Laverty, Amy              JR Quinnipiac            19:36.59   23
     27 Burns, Alison             SO Boston College        19:36.94
     28 Hogan, Abby               JR Umass Lowell          19:37.00
     29 Wilder, Bonnie            SO Sacred Heart          19:37.47   24
     30 Eatherton, Rachel         SR Umass Lowell          19:38.11
     31 Prizio, Gabriella         SO Quinnipiac            19:38.39   25
     32 Enns, Gabrielle           SO Mit                   19:39.80   26
     33 Higgins, Kacie            JR Stonehill             19:40.56   27
     34 Rice, Sydney              SO New Hampshire         19:41.06   28
     35 Yeomans, Nicole           FR New Hampshire         19:41.59   29
     36 Kennedy, Isabelle         JR Boston College        19:41.86
     37 Tzimorotas, Cailtin       SO Holy Cross            19:42.34   30
     38 D'Amelio, Maison          FR New Hampshire         19:43.16
     39 Hagen, Brooke             SO Quinnipiac            19:44.44   31
     40 Marcone, Danielle         SO Quinnipiac            19:44.82   32
     41 Mullen, Sarah             FR St. Anselm            19:52.19   33
     42 Molinari, Samantha        SO New Hampshire         19:52.56
     43 Giordano, Isabelle        SO Dartmouth             19:53.68   34
     44 Jennings, Alexa           SR Dartmouth             19:55.76   35
     45 Weiss, Tessa              JR Mit                   19:56.45   36
     46 Gaylord, Soleil           FR Dartmouth             19:58.23   37
     47 Rowland, Melissa          SO Tufts                 19:59.74   38
     48 Chapman, Nicolet          SO Umass Amherst         19:59.81
     49 Caiazzi, Jillian          SR Stonehill             20:02.10   39
     50 Marvin, Sarah             SR Boston College        20:03.04
     51 Cass, Katherine           FR Holy Cross            20:04.23   40
     52 Roberts, Ann              JR Tufts                 20:05.75   41
     53 Higgins, Kelly            JR Stonehill             20:08.12   42
     54 Hanlon, Claire            SO Holy Cross            20:08.64   43
     55 Thayer, Bailey            JR Rhode Island          20:09.88
     56 Wilcox, Sara              JR Quinnipiac            20:10.54   44
     57 Guilbo, Katherine         SR Holy Cross            20:11.88   45
     58 Ross, Johanna             SO Tufts                 20:13.83   46
     59 Harrington, Jacqueline    FR Holy Cross            20:14.67   47
     60 Rusin, Cameron            SO Tufts                 20:15.72
     61 Anderson, Allison         JR Dartmouth             20:17.63   48
     62 Leal, Samantha            SO Quinnipiac            20:18.67   49
     63 Nobili, Madaket           FR Dartmouth             20:20.48   50
     64 Duane, Ellen              FR St. Anselm            20:20.94   51
     65 Coscia, Jackie            SR Merrimack             20:21.27   52
     66 Bradley, Kathaleen        FR Quinnipiac            20:22.76
     67 Kaur, Dhaman              SO Mit                   20:22.86   53
     68 Vega, Gabrielle           SO Sacred Heart          20:23.18   54
     69 Kurzweil, Charlotte       JR Holy Cross            20:24.42   55
     70 Gioia, Gabrielle          SO Holy Cross            20:27.99   56
     71 Richter, Camden           SO Holy Cross            20:29.85
     72 Guyon, Emily              SR Bridgewater St.       20:30.49   57
     73 Hughes, Kaylen            FR Rhode Island          20:32.18
     74 McCandless, Megan         JR Mit                   20:32.33   58
     75 Lee, Chelsea              JR Rhode Island          20:35.94
     76 Macolini, Kate            JR Maine                 20:37.35
     77 Fossa, Holly              FR Umass Amherst         20:39.67
     78 Barnes, Anna              JR Bowdoin               20:41.45
     79 Guerette, Lia             FR St. Anselm            20:43.91   59
     80 Christian, Alexandra      JR Holy Cross            20:45.11
     81 Larkin, Elizabeth         SO Holy Cross            20:46.44
     82 Tumavicus, Lucy           FR Tufts                 20:46.81
     83 Baptiste, Amanda          SO Umass Lowell          20:46.96
     84 Husband, Ailish           FR St. Anselm            20:53.58   60
     85 Murray, Emily             SO Tufts                 20:55.27
     86 Dimastrantonio, Maquila   JR St. Anselm            20:55.83   61
     87 Jevon, Eliza                 Bowdoin               20:57.92
     88 Walter, Alex              FR Tufts                 20:58.54
     89 LaPlant, Darby            SR Mit                   20:59.20   62
     90 DiMarcello, Anna          SO Dartmouth             21:02.20   63
     91 Peterson, Tessa              Bowdoin               21:02.94
     92 Norman, Emily             JR Assumption            21:03.49
     93 Hoelscher, Grace          FR Holy Cross            21:09.34
     94 Keohane, Kerri            SR Holy Cross            21:10.44
     95 Acevedo, Heidy            FR Tufts                 21:12.61
     96 Connolly, Emma            FR Sacred Heart          21:13.00   64
     97 Kimball, Delaney          JR Sacred Heart          21:13.13   65
     98 Thibodeau, Brenna         SO Sacred Heart          21:15.44   66
     99 Gregoire, Kalin           FR New Hampshire         21:16.91
    100 Peckham, Elizabeth        FR Merrimack             21:17.33   67
    101 Schnyder, Hannah          JR Merrimack             21:18.98   68
    102 Loi, Caitlin                 Bowdoin               21:20.76
    103 Mongomery, Kathyrn        FR Holy Cross            21:22.43
    104 Desrochers, Molly         SR Holy Cross            21:23.14
    105 O'Shaughnessy, Mary Kate  JR Assumption            21:24.73
    106 Mannino, Danielle         SO Sacred Heart          21:27.25   69
    107 Watters, Mary             SR Quinnipiac            21:28.76
    108 Pirkl, Anna               FR Sacred Heart          21:33.14   70
    109 Wilson, Meaghan           JR St. Anselm            21:38.78   71
    110 Feltus, Julia             FR Merrimack             21:40.72   72
    111 Ryan, Emily               SO St. Anselm            21:43.49   73
    112 Figucia, Ashley           SO Merrimack             21:45.82   74
    113 Ducharme, Rylee           FR Merrimack             21:46.46   75
    114 Dupuis, Sarah             FR Sacred Heart          21:47.08
    115 McNamara, Katy(Alison)    JR Holy Cross            21:48.93
    116 Turner, Ashley            FR Merrimack             21:49.95   76
    117 Byrne, Margaret           SR Merrimack             21:53.56
    118 Magill, Lauren            FR Merrimack             21:53.69
    119 Ushchak, Emma             FR Assumption            21:54.11
    120 Abruzzese, Alyssa         SO Merrimack             21:55.12
    121 Valentine, Anna           SO Fairfield             22:05.39
    122 Manzanares, Jennifer      FR Sacred Heart          22:05.74
    123 Oliver, Madeleine         SO Tufts                 22:07.47
    124 Vogel, Katherine          FR Bridgewater St.       22:08.25   77
    125 Vaillancourt, Ariel       JR Merrimack             22:14.16
    126 Letizio, Liz              FR Assumption            22:16.64
    127 Nardelli, Ava             FR St. Anselm            22:19.44
    128 Nee, Christina            SR Holy Cross            22:21.20
    129 Lucci, Cassie             SO Maine                 22:22.62
    130 Mitchell, Kelsey          JR Merrimack             22:27.76
    131 Cirillo, Tara             SR Fairfield             22:29.45
    132 Pierotti, Christina       JR Merrimack             22:37.27
    133 Lynch, Victoria           SO Sacred Heart          22:40.86
    134 Dionne, Gabrielle         SO St. Anselm            22:46.62
    135 Ward, Amanda              FR Bridgewater St.       22:47.40   78
    136 Piotrowski, Haley         SR Bridgewater St.       22:49.36   79
    137 Rondeau, Carly            SO Sacred Heart          22:55.38
    138 Smithers, Lian            SO St. Anselm            22:58.49
    139 Pageau, Amanda            JR St. Anselm            23:10.60
    140 Simon, Sabrina            FR Fairfield             23:14.82
    141 Kennedy, Makenzie         FR Bridgewater St.       23:18.55   80
    142 Gothberg, Madison         SO Merrimack             23:21.21
    143 Darfler-Sweeney, Molly    FR Merrimack             23:27.77
    144 Hawkins, Kristine         FR Sacred Heart          23:37.50
    145 Canalichio, Madeline      SO St. Anselm            24:19.68
    146 Morrison, Anastasia       FR St. Anselm            24:19.96
    147 DeCourcey, Holly          FR Bridgewater St.       31:43.67   81
    
                                       Team Scores
    =================================================================================
    Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
    =================================================================================
       1 Boston College               17    1    2    3    5    6    8   10
          Total Time:  1:34:23.19
             Average:    18:52.64
       2 New Hampshire                56    4    7   11   15   19   28   29
          Total Time:  1:35:51.91
             Average:    19:10.39
       3 Tufts                        99   12   14   17   18   38   41   46
          Total Time:  1:37:20.44
             Average:    19:28.09
       4 Stonehill                   104    9   13   16   27   39   42
          Total Time:  1:37:24.44
             Average:    19:28.89
       5 Quinnipiac                  133   22   23   25   31   32   44   49
          Total Time:  1:38:17.18
             Average:    19:39.44
       6 Dartmouth                   175   21   34   35   37   48   50   63
          Total Time:  1:39:37.77
             Average:    19:55.56
       7 Mit                         193   20   26   36   53   58   62
          Total Time:  1:40:01.96
             Average:    20:00.40
       8 Holy Cross                  205   30   40   43   45   47   55   56
          Total Time:  1:40:21.76
             Average:    20:04.36
       9 St. Anselm                  264   33   51   59   60   61   71   73
          Total Time:  1:42:46.45
             Average:    20:33.29
      10 Sacred Heart                273   24   54   64   65   66   69   70
          Total Time:  1:43:42.22
             Average:    20:44.45
      11 Merrimack                   333   52   67   68   72   74   75   76
          Total Time:  1:46:24.12
             Average:    21:16.83
      12 Bridgewater St.             371   57   77   78   79   80   81
          Total Time:  1:51:34.05
             Average:    22:18.81

Stacks Image 12943
Stacks Image 12949
Stacks Image 12911

2018 Indoor Champions
Northeastern University

Stacks Image 12914

2016 Indoor Champions
University of Rhode Island

    • 2019 Men's Indoor Results

      •UCONN Men win 2019 NEICAAA Indoor Championships•

      Stacks Image 13187

      =============================================================================
                                Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored             
      =============================================================================
          1) Connecticut                194        2) Northeastern              115
          3) So. Conn. St.               71        4) Rhode Island               70
          5) Brown                       46        6) New Hampshire              39
          7) Dartmouth                   29        8) Maine                      26
          9) Stonehill                   25       10) UMass Amherst              18
         11) Assumption                  17       12) Central Connecticut        16
         13) American Int'l              15       14) Merrimack                  12
         15) New Haven                   11       15) Holy Cross                 11
         17) Hartford                    10       18) Vermont                     8
         19) Franklin Pierce              7       19) Bryant                      7
         19) W P I                        7       22) Springfield                 6
         23) Worcester State              5       23) Boston College              5
         25) M I T                        4       26) Tufts                       2
         27) Trinity                      1       27) Bentley                     1

      Licensed to Harrier Race Management - Contractor License
                                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2019 06:20 PM
                    51st  New England - NEICAAA - 2/1/2019 to 2/2/2019               
                             Indoor Track & Field Championship                       
                             Reggie Lewis Track & Field Center                       
                                          Results                                    
       
      Men 60 Meter Dash
      ================================================================
      16 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       Top 2 + 8 fastest times advance to Semis
       Top 2 + 4 fastest times advance to Finals
       New England: #  6.71  2/3/2018    Naukym Morton, Northeastern                 
          Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
      ================================================================
      Heat  1 Preliminaries
        1 Anthony Roderick          JR Northeastern              7.00Q 
        2 Myles Calhoun             FR Connecticut               7.01Q 
        3 John Caouette             FR Northeastern              7.04q 
        4 Tyler Hansen              JR Springfield               7.12   7.114
        5 Hayden Gray               SO Umass Amhers              7.14   7.133
        6 John Ojukwu               SO Worcester St              7.14   7.139
        7 Alex Wilson               FR Brown                     7.17  
        8 Naszier Torrence-Robinso  FR So. Conn. St              7.22  
      Heat  2 Preliminaries
        1 Donatien Djero            SO Northeastern              6.96Q 
        2 Josiah Thompson           FR Connecticut               7.02Q 
        3 Anthony Kardonsky         SR Tufts                     7.11q  7.105
        4 Joseph Connolly           SR Stonehill                 7.13   7.124
        5 Royale Jamison            SR So. Conn. St              7.13   7.129
        6 Kelby Mace                SR Maine                     7.16  
        7 Michael Somoza            FR Sacred Heart              7.30  
      Heat  3 Preliminaries
        1 Naukym Morton             JR Northeastern              6.89Q 
        2 Joseph Carter             SR Rhode Island              7.07Q 
        3 Noah Korotzer             JR Brown                     7.09q 
        4 Seth Beard                FR Vermont                   7.10q  7.096
        5 Jordan Howard             FR Umass Amhers              7.15  
        6 Thomas Chant              JR New Hampshir              7.23   7.226
        7 Richard Webber            SO Boston Colle              7.24  
      Heat  4 Preliminaries
        1 Isaac Sampson             SR American Int              7.05Q 
        2 Antoine Harris            SR W P I                     7.06Q  7.051
        3 Justin Ireland            JR Stonehill                 7.06q  7.053
        4 Mattieu Freeman           SO Dartmouth                 7.10q  7.098
        5 Matt Adiletta             SO W P I                     7.11q  7.104
        6 Miles Fye-Moore           SO Central Conn              7.12q  7.112
        7 Jacob DeAndrade           FR Bridgewater               7.14   7.133
        8 Aaron Hackett             FR Connecticut               7.23   7.229
       
      Men 60 Meter Dash
      ================================================================
      8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       Top 2 + 8 fastest times advance to Semis
       Top 2 + 4 fastest times advance to Finals
       New England: #  6.71  2/3/2018    Naukym Morton, Northeastern                 
          Name                    Year School                   Semis 
      ================================================================
      Heat  1 Semi-Finals
        1 Donatien Djero            SO Northeastern              6.90Q 
        2 Anthony Roderick          JR Northeastern              6.95Q 
        3 Josiah Thompson           FR Connecticut               6.98q 
        4 Matt Adiletta             SO W P I                     7.04q 
        5 Justin Ireland            JR Stonehill                 7.05q 
        6 Antoine Harris            SR W P I                     7.09  
        7 Noah Korotzer             JR Brown                     7.13  
        8 Anthony Kardonsky         SR Tufts                     7.14  
      Heat  2 Semi-Finals
        1 Naukym Morton             JR Northeastern              6.84Q 
        2 Myles Calhoun             FR Connecticut               6.92Q 
        3 John Caouette             FR Northeastern              7.01q 
        4 Joseph Carter             SR Rhode Island              7.07  
        5 Mattieu Freeman           SO Dartmouth                 7.15  
        6 Miles Fye-Moore           SO Central Conn              7.15  
        7 Seth Beard                FR Vermont                   7.18  
      
      Men 60 Meter Dash
      =======================================================================
       Top 2 + 8 fastest times advance to Semis
       Top 2 + 4 fastest times advance to Finals
       New England: #  6.71  2/3/2018    Naukym Morton, Northeastern                 
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
      =======================================================================
      Section  1 Finals
        1 Donatien Djero            SO Northeastern              6.75   10   
        2 Naukym Morton             JR Northeastern              6.86    8   
        3 Myles Calhoun             FR Connecticut               6.95    6    6.942
        4 Josiah Thompson           FR Connecticut               6.95    5    6.945
        5 Anthony Roderick          JR Northeastern              6.96    4   
        6 Justin Ireland            JR Stonehill                 7.00    3   
        7 John Caouette             FR Northeastern              7.01    2   
        8 Matt Adiletta             SO W P I                     7.05    1                       
       
      Men 200 Meter Dash
      ================================================================
      Top 8 Advance by Time
       8 heats of 4
       Fastest 8 times advance to Two (2) section final
       New England: # 20.66  2008        Arman Dixon, Sacred Heart                   
          Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
      ================================================================
      Heat  1 Preliminaries
        1 Donatien Djero            SO Northeastern             21.79q  21.787
        2 Akiel Smith               SR Central Conn             22.28  
        3 Justin Ireland            JR Stonehill                22.31  
        4 Anthony Kardonsky         SR Tufts                    22.55  
        5 Joseph Connolly           SR Stonehill                22.57  
      Heat  2 Preliminaries
        1 Tyler Hansen              JR Springfield              22.16q 
        2 Elijah Henry              FR So. Conn. St             22.26  
        3 Richard Webber            SO Boston Colle             22.74  
        4 Will Marx                 FR Dartmouth                22.79  
      Heat  3 Preliminaries
        1 Joseph Carter             SR Rhode Island             21.97q  21.964
        2 Patrick Forrest           SO Merrimack                21.97q  21.968
        3 Alex Wilson               FR Brown                    22.42  
        4 Miles Fye-Moore           SO Central Conn             22.82  
      Heat  4 Preliminaries
        1 Chad Miller               SR American Int             21.89q 
        2 Naukym Morton             JR Northeastern             22.41  
        3 Alex MacMillan            SR Umass Dartmo             22.83  
        4 Garrett Dandridge         FR Central Conn             22.95  
      Heat  5 Preliminaries
        1 Jacob Robinson            SR Merrimack                22.22q 
        2 Dametrius O'Connor        SO Northeastern             22.33  
        3 Jordan Howard             FR Umass Amhers             22.60  
        4 Garrett Fortin            JR Holy Cross               23.01  
      Heat  6 Preliminaries
        1 Anthony Delasanta         SO Rhode Island             21.97q  21.962
        2 Mattieu Freeman           SO Dartmouth                22.34  
        3 Edward Boamah             JR Worcester St             22.69  
        4 John Caouette             FR Northeastern             23.68  
      Heat  7 Preliminaries
        1 Mayowa Osunsami           FR Northeastern             22.44  
        2 Seth Beard                FR Vermont                  22.85  
        3 Isaiah Brooks             FR So. Conn. St             23.19  
       -- Anthony Roderick          JR Northeastern                DQ   Lane line violation
      Heat  8 Preliminaries
        1 Donovan Spearman          SO Dartmouth                21.79q  21.784
        2 Odane Artwell             JR American Int             22.45  
        3 Skylar Widman             JR Dartmouth                22.75  
        4 Adam Winiarz              SR Bryant                   22.88  
       
      Men 200 Meter Dash
      =======================================================================
       8 heats of 4
       Fastest 8 times advance to Two (2) section final
       New England: # 20.66  2008        Arman Dixon, Sacred Heart                   
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
      =======================================================================
      Section  1 Finals
        1 Chad Miller               SR American Int             21.86    6   
        2 Anthony Delasanta         SO Rhode Island             21.96    5   
        3 Patrick Forrest           SO Merrimack                22.02    4   
       -- Jacob Robinson            SR Merrimack                   DQ   lane violation
      Section  2 Finals
        1 Donatien Djero            SO Northeastern             21.72   10   
        2 Donovan Spearman          SO Dartmouth                21.76    8   
        3 Joseph Carter             SR Rhode Island             22.27    3   
        4 Tyler Hansen              JR Springfield              22.33    2                   
       
      Men 400 Meter Dash
      ================================================================
      Top 8 Advance by Time
       8 heats of 4
       Fastest 8 times advance to Two (2) section final
       New England: # 46.56  1980        Glen Cohen, Boston University               
          Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
      ================================================================
      Heat  1 Preliminaries
        1 Noah Woodman              FR Connecticut              48.80q 
        2 Kyle Trocki               SR Connecticut              48.91q 
        3 Quinn Litherland          SO Northeastern             49.58q 
        4 William Juniper           SO Vermont                  50.86  
      Heat  2 Preliminaries
        1 Anthony Delasanta         SO Rhode Island             48.79q 
        2 David Adams               JR Northeastern             49.84   49.835
        3 Gregory Clark             FR Connecticut              50.27   50.267
        4 Kevin Boudreau            SR Northeastern             50.54  
      Heat  3 Preliminaries
        1 Nigel Green               SO So. Conn. St             49.09q 
        2 Adam Khriss               FR Connecticut              49.84   49.832
        3 Naji Middleton            FR So. Conn. St             50.46  
      Heat  4 Preliminaries
        1 Patrick Forrest           SO Merrimack                49.24q 
        2 Everett Pirtle            SO Assumption               50.22  
        3 Damahya Coeur             SO American Int             50.72  
        4 Kevin Boyce               SO Brown                    50.75  
      Heat  5 Preliminaries
        1 Phillips Magre            FR Northeastern             49.85  
        2 Jordan Ross               FR Rhode Island             50.18  
        3 Nik Zemis                 SR Brown                    50.87  
        4 Jack St Clair             JR Central Conn             51.69  
      Heat  6 Preliminaries
        1 Brandon Moorer            JR Northeastern             49.70q 
        2 Lamont Haynes             JR Bridgewater              49.78q 
        3 Demoni Gilkes             FR American Int             51.68  
        4 Casey Farrell             JR New Hampshir             51.95  
      Heat  7 Preliminaries
        1 Myles Holt                JR Dartmouth                50.02  
        2 Trinity Collins           JR So. Conn. St             50.13  
        3 Ramsley Exantus           FR So. Conn. St             50.27   50.270
        4 Blake Jandreau            FR New Haven                50.51  
      Heat  8 Preliminaries
        1 Charlie Wade              FR Dartmouth                50.12  
        2 Justin Liechty            SR Vermont                  50.38  
        3 Garrett Dandridge         FR Central Conn             50.41  
       
      Men 400 Meter Dash
      =======================================================================
       8 heats of 4
       Fastest 8 times advance to Two (2) section final
       New England: # 46.56  1980        Glen Cohen, Boston University               
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
      =======================================================================
      Section  1 Finals
        1 Kyle Trocki               SR Connecticut              48.45    6   
        2 Nigel Green               SO So. Conn. St             48.51    5   
        3 Quinn Litherland          SO Northeastern             49.20    3   
       -- Lamont Haynes             JR Bridgewater                 FS  
      Section  2 Finals
        1 Noah Woodman              FR Connecticut              48.15   10   
        2 Anthony Delasanta         SO Rhode Island             48.19    8   
        3 Patrick Forrest           SO Merrimack                49.08    4   
        4 Brandon Moorer            JR Northeastern             49.65    2                     
       
      Men 500 Meter Dash
      ================================================================
      Top 8 Advance by Time
       7 heats of 4 and 1 heat of 3
       Fastest 8 times advance to Two (2) section final
       New England: # 1:01.61  2012        Anthony Davidson, Rhode Island            
          Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
      ================================================================
      Heat  1 Preliminaries
        1 Hugo Arlabosse            SO Franklin Pie           1:04.77q 
        2 Christopher Pinkham       FR New Hampshir           1:06.10   1:06.098
        3 Cormac Tolan              SO Springfield            1:07.00  
        4 Cam McLaughlin            SO Vermont                1:08.07  
      Heat  2 Preliminaries
        1 Calvin Perkins            FR Brown                  1:04.06q 
        2 Trevor Guay               JR Franklin Pie           1:04.11q 
        3 Blake Williams            JR Vermont                1:06.40  
        4 Eli Ogilvie               FR Vermont                1:08.81  
      Heat  3 Preliminaries
        1 Wellington Ventura        FR Connecticut            1:03.36q 
        2 De'Von McGriff            JR Rhode Island           1:04.22q 
        3 Omar Gebril               SO Connecticut            1:04.91q 
        4 Matt Baum                 SR Central Conn           1:07.97   1:07.970
      Heat  4 Preliminaries
        1 Max Frye                  SO Dartmouth              1:05.06  
        2 Kevin Shannon             JR Umass Amhers           1:06.27  
        3 Fredrik Halloran          JR Holy Cross             1:06.45  
        4 Nicholas Pelletier        FR Sacred Heart           1:06.85  
      Heat  5 Preliminaries
        1 Eric Rosario              JR Merrimack              1:05.23  
        2 Jason Walton              FR Central Conn           1:06.43  
        3 Andrew D'Ovidio           JR Central Conn           1:11.02  
      Heat  6 Preliminaries
        1 Tyler Gleen               SO Connecticut            1:03.86q 
        2 Sachin Manning            SO So. Conn. St           1:06.49  
        3 Dimitri Pray              FR Rhode Island           1:06.89  
        4 Alec Binette              SR Bryant                 1:07.97   1:07.964
      Heat  7 Preliminaries
        1 Austin Lin                JR Northeastern           1:05.31  
        2 Jordan Lembo-Frey         SO So. Conn. St           1:07.33  
        3 Zabih Kotecha             SR Umass Amhers           1:10.35  
      Heat  8 Preliminaries
        1 Colt Nichols              SO Connecticut            1:04.58q 
        2 Colin Stoddard            SO Umass Amhers           1:06.10   1:06.093
        3 Connor Blodgett           SO Connecticut            1:07.24  
       
      Men 500 Meter Dash
      =======================================================================
       7 heats of 4 and 1 heat of 3
       Fastest 8 times advance to Two (2) section final
       New England: # 1:01.61  2012        Anthony Davidson, Rhode Island            
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
      =======================================================================
      Section  1 Finals
        1 Calvin Perkins            FR Brown                  1:03.96    8   
        2 Colt Nichols              SO Connecticut            1:04.34    3   
        3 Trevor Guay               JR Franklin Pie           1:04.85    2   
        4 Omar Gebril               SO Connecticut            1:05.22    1   
      Section  2 Finals
        1 Tyler Gleen               SO Connecticut            1:03.86   10   
        2 Wellington Ventura        FR Connecticut            1:04.07    6   
        3 Hugo Arlabosse            SO Franklin Pie           1:04.20    5   
        4 De'Von McGriff            JR Rhode Island           1:04.23    4   
      
      Men 800 Meter Run
      ================================================================
      8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       Heat winners + top 4 times advanced
       4 heats
       New England: # 1:47.34  2012        Selasi Lumax, So. Connecticut State       
          Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
      ================================================================
      Heat  1 Preliminaries
        1 James Olivier             FR Maine                  1:55.25Q 
        2 Michael Reddy             JR New Haven              1:55.44  
        3 Shawn Carlson             SO Rhode Island           1:56.55  
        4 Corey Kumamoto            FR Holy Cross             1:59.93  
        5 Brian Salit               SR Bryant                 2:01.30  
        6 Josh Higgins              JR Bridgewater            2:02.27  
        7 Timothy McNamara          FR Central Conn           2:03.52  
       -- Ian Daly                  FR New Hampshir                DQ   lane violation
      Heat  2 Preliminaries
        1 Thomas Harter             SR New Hampshir           1:53.86Q 
        2 Jason Dolan               FR Bryant                 1:54.07q 
        3 Nicholas Fitch            SO Rhode Island           1:55.25  
        4 Michael Thurston          JR Dartmouth              1:55.28  
        5 Matthew Adams             JR New Hampshir           1:55.86  
        6 William Hornyak           FR Holy Cross             1:58.99  
        7 Troy Stegman              JR So. Conn. St           1:59.15  
      Heat  3 Preliminaries
        1 Brian Camillieri          SO Connecticut            1:53.24Q 
        2 Connor Donovan            SR Northeastern           1:53.48q 
        3 Joseph Pearl              FR Connecticut            1:55.38  
        4 Christopher Wrenn         JR Bryant                 1:58.21  
       -- Luke Militello            FR Umass Amhers               DNF  
      Heat  4 Preliminaries
        1 Richard Grudzwick         JR Central Conn           1:54.49Q 
        2 Aaron Dobe                JR New Hampshir           1:54.66q 
        3 Ethan Orach               SO Maine                  1:54.71q 
        4 Spenser Sawyer            FR New Hampshir           1:55.70  
        5 Andrew Findley            JR Central Conn           1:56.22  
        6 Steven Garcia             SO Vermont                1:57.68  
       
      Men 800 Meter Run
      =======================================================================
       Heat winners + top 4 times advanced
       4 heats
       New England: # 1:47.34  2012        Selasi Lumax, So. Connecticut State       
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
      =======================================================================
      Section  1 Finals
        1 Brian Camillieri          SO Connecticut            1:52.75   10   
        2 James Olivier             FR Maine                  1:53.05    8   
        3 Richard Grudzwick         JR Central Conn           1:53.19    6   
        4 Jason Dolan               FR Bryant                 1:53.33    5   
        5 Connor Donovan            SR Northeastern           1:53.37    4   
        6 Ethan Orach               SO Maine                  1:54.01    3   
        7 Aaron Dobe                JR New Hampshir           1:54.25    2   
        8 Thomas Harter             SR New Hampshir           1:54.34    1   
      
      Men 1000 Meter Run
      ================================================================
      8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
       Heat winners + top 5 times advanced
       3 heats of 8
       New England: # 2:20.63  1994        Mark Carroll, Providence College          
          Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
      ================================================================
      Heat  1 Preliminaries
        1 Peter Garmon              SR Connecticut            2:27.74Q 
        2 Kellen Waters             FR Rhode Island           2:28.64q 
        3 Brennan Huff              SO Vermont                2:31.78q 
        4 Julio Arredondo           JR Central Conn           2:32.20  
        5 James Busi                SR New Hampshir           2:33.74  
        6 Chance Lamberth           JR Northeastern           2:35.53  
        7 Cody Symonds              SR New Hampshir           2:35.55  
        8 Gavin Thurlow             JR Sacred Heart           2:40.51  
      Heat  2 Preliminaries
        1 Brett Hoerner             JR New Hampshir           2:30.49Q 
        2 Nick Fenton               SO American Int           2:31.39q 
        3 Patrick Kitchen           SO Vermont                2:33.06  
        4 Jordan Dagrin             SO Bryant                 2:33.55  
        5 Tyler Griffin             FR Umass Amhers           2:34.28  
        6 Alexander Saveliev        JR New Hampshir           2:34.58  
        7 Andrew Lepage             FR New Hampshir           2:36.35  
        8 Calvin Willie             FR Hartford               2:43.47  
      Heat  3 Preliminaries
        1 Kyle Barber               SR Connecticut            2:29.11Q 
        2 Nick Feffer               SO Dartmouth              2:30.73q 
        3 Nathan Coogan             SO Rhode Island           2:31.33q 
        4 Michael Duggan            SR Northeastern           2:31.87  
        5 Moetiz Shilleh            SO Sacred Heart           2:33.97  
        6 Joey Staples              SR Vermont                2:34.59  
        7 Drew Baker                SR Vermont                2:37.98  
       
      Men 1000 Meter Run
      =======================================================================
       Heat winners + top 5 times advanced
       3 heats of 8
       New England: # 2:20.63  1994        Mark Carroll, Providence College          
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
      =======================================================================
      Section  1 Finals
        1 Peter Garmon              SR Connecticut            2:26.57   10   
        2 Brett Hoerner             JR New Hampshir           2:26.86    8   
        3 Kellen Waters             FR Rhode Island           2:27.66    6   
        4 Nick Feffer               SO Dartmouth              2:28.00    5   
        5 Nick Fenton               SO American Int           2:29.18    4   
        6 Brennan Huff              SO Vermont                2:30.97    3   
        7 Kyle Barber               SR Connecticut            2:31.75    2   
        8 Nathan Coogan             SO Rhode Island           2:35.50    1   
      
      Men 1 Mile Run
      =======================================================================
       Unseeded Section #1  starts  at 11:15 am #'s 13-24
       Seeded Section #2 starts at 12:15 pm  #'s 1-12
       New England: # 3:59.68  1993        Erik Nedeau, Northeastern University      
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
      =======================================================================
      Section  1  
        1 Nickolas McNamee          FR Stonehill              4:16.38    2   
        2 Michael Famiglietti       SR Umass Amhers           4:16.74    1   
        3 Eric Waterman             JR Umass Amhers           4:20.53  
        4 Gavin Schmeck             JR Vermont                4:21.52  
        5 William Bittrich          FR Bryant                 4:23.39  
        6 Noah Davis                JR Merrimack              4:23.81  
        7 Joe Joyce                 FR Vermont                4:24.00  
        8 Dan Perusina              SO So. Conn. St           4:24.13  
        9 Wyatt Matyas              FR Vermont                4:27.02  
       10 Riley Dowd                SR Stonehill              4:29.33  
       11 Mike Cannata              JR Bentley                4:31.27  
       12 Derek Pittorino           FR Bentley                4:40.60  
      Section  2  
        1 Alexander Korczynski      FR Northeastern           4:08.31   10   
        2 Kyle Barber               SR Connecticut            4:08.52    8   
        3 James Wilkes              FR New Hampshir           4:11.77    6   
        4 Sean Burke                JR Boston Colle           4:12.13    5   
        5 Jack Pinho                SR Springfield            4:12.68    4   
        6 Aidan Sullivan            SO New Hampshir           4:13.94    3   
        7 Steven Cugini             SR So. Conn. St           4:18.01  
        8 Samuel Lanternier         JR New Hampshir           4:19.34  
        9 Isaac Weber               FR Dartmouth              4:22.36  
       10 Terrell Patterson         SO So. Conn. St           4:24.13  
       -- Thomas Lingard            FR Dartmouth                  DNF  
       
      Men 3000 Meter Run
      =======================================================================
       Unseeded Section #1 starts at 11:45 am #'s13-21
       Seeded Section #2 starts at 3:00 pm  #'s 1-12
       New England: # 7:56.37  2000        Keith Kelly, Providence College           
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
      =======================================================================
      Section  1  
        1 Nasir Gibson              FR Umass Amhers           8:42.59  
        2 Nicolas Sevilla-Connelly  JR New Hampshir           8:45.00  
        3 Kasey Gelfand             SO Vermont                8:48.46  
        4 Tim Slack                 SR Rhode Island           8:51.48  
        5 Nicholas O'Brien          SO Hartford               8:53.09  
        6 Matthew McGovern          SR Bryant                 8:53.45  
        7 Matthew Vinacco           FR Rhode Island           8:54.73  
        8 Joe Keough                SR Bridgewater            8:58.29  
      Section  2  
        1 Michael McGonnigle        SR Connecticut            8:24.23   10   
        2 Aaron Willingham          SR Maine                  8:26.91    8   
        3 Christopher Lebeau        SO So. Conn. St           8:29.63    6   
        4 Ian Mickool               JR Connecticut            8:32.17    5   
        5 Christian Stafford        SR Northeastern           8:35.00    4   
        6 Eric Clay                 SO Northeastern           8:39.44    3   
        7 Brian Keller              SO Northeastern           8:40.42    2   
        8 Dan Hergott               SR Bentley                8:41.60    1   
        9 Nick Celico               JR Rhode Island           8:42.49  
       10 Nurlan Herburger          SR Hartford               8:46.24  
       11 Jake Mattei               FR So. Conn. St           8:48.88  
       
      Men 5000 Meter Run
      =======================================================================
       Unseeded Section #1 starts at 1:00 pm. #'s 18-31
       Seeded Section #2 starts at 2:55 pm #'s 1-17
       New England: # 13:55.02  2007        Martin Fagan, Providence College         
          Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
      =======================================================================
      Section  1  
        1 Ryan Spelman              SO New Hampshir          15:20.53  
        2 Steven Flanagan           SO Northeastern          15:21.09  
        3 Isaac Grosner             JR Vermont               15:21.93  
        4 Luke Novak                JR Northeastern          15:27.20  
        5 Liam Smith                FR Vermont               15:29.55  
        6 Zachary Jarnagin          FR Northeastern          15:31.91  
        7 Noah Tellier              SO Bryant                15:48.05  
        8 Willy Pierce              SR Hartford              15:56.88  
        9 Nikolas Beshere           SO Bridgewater           15:58.10  
       10 Benjamin Carlson          FR Bryant                16:08.12  
       11 Corey Picard              FR Sacred Heart          16:10.26  
       12 Peter Theuerkauf          SO Bryant                16:10.43  
       13 Alexander Duncan          FR Bryant                16:26.30  
       14 Bodie Avery               FR Bryant                16:34.62  
       15 Sean Garrison             JR Hartford              16:54.29  
      Section  2  
        1 Roberto Piotto            JR Central Conn          14:41.50   10   
        2 Will Brisman              SO Connecticut           14:44.98    8   
        3 Aidan Fiol                SR Connecticut           14:46.54    6   
        4 Carmeron Dickson          JR Northeastern          14:48.74    5   
        5 Sean Parker               FR Connecticut           14:49.82    4   
        6 Dan Romano                SR Northeastern          14:50.63    3   
        7 Benjamin Weingart         SO Northeastern          14:58.96    2   
        8 Matthew Schaefer          FR Northeastern          15:01.46    1   
        9 Jack Carmody              JR Vermont               15:05.53  
       10 Joseph Maguire            JR Rhode Island          15:05.93  
       11 Davis Clark               SR New Hampshir          15:14.52  
       12 James Maniscalco          FR Connecticut           15:18.94  
       13 Gavin Woodward            SO So. Conn. St          15:20.79  
       14 Dean Yost                 SR New Hampshir          15:25.41  
       15 Ian Denis                 SO Vermont               15:31.23  
       16 Matthew Walker            FR New Hampshir          15:44.34  
       
      Men 60 Meter Hurdles
      ================================================================
      16 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       Top 2 + 8 fastest times advance to Semis
       Top 2 + 4 fastest times advance to Finals
       New England: #  7.85  2012        Bertony Jean-Louis, Sacred Heart            
          Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
      ================================================================
      Heat  1 Preliminaries
        1 Bretram Rogers            SO Brown                     8.05Q 
        2 Xavier Smith              FR Connecticut               8.20Q  8.200
        3 Konstantin Rust           FR Connecticut               8.34q 
        4 Jevon Smith               JR American Int              8.58  
        5 Kobina Johnson            JR Brown                     8.62   8.611
        6 Jeffrey Young             JR Sacred Heart              8.66  
        7 Andrew Matteucci          SR New Hampshir              8.91  
      Heat  2 Preliminaries
        1 Oliver Thomas             SO W P I                     8.13Q 
        2 Shawn Ohazuruike          JR Dartmouth                 8.20Q  8.193
        3 Callan Davies             SO Rhode Island              8.40q 
        4 Ryan Nesta                JR Merrimack                 8.43q 
        5 Mayowa Osunsami           FR Northeastern              8.51  
        6 Joseph Santos             SO Assumption                8.61   8.608
        7 DJ Snide                  SO Vermont                   8.62   8.611
        8 Aren Seeger               FR So. Conn. St              8.67   8.666
      Heat  3 Preliminaries
        1 Tomi Alao                 FR Connecticut               8.22Q 
        2 Adam Franklin             SR Rhode Island              8.24Q 
        3 Quincy Sanchez            JR Central Conn              8.30q 
        4 Josh Etkind               SR Tufts                     8.33q 
        5 Michael Monahan           SO New Hampshir              8.45q 
        6 Brandon Thornhill         SR Holy Cross                8.49  
        7 Griffin Madden            FR Maine                     8.63  
      Heat  4 Preliminaries
        1 Parker Johnson            SR Dartmo